02. Okt 2021 Disque et Raclette - Vétroz

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
Vallotton Emilien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1994
DIS
Thöni Elena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
DIS
Bigler Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
DIS
Berbier Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
DIS
Bigler Elana
Fémina Vicques
SUI
1999
DIS
Werlen Stefanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
1999
DIS
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
DIS
Berbier Jade
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
DIS
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
GER
2008
DIS
Baumgartner Carmen
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
DIS
Mengis Leandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
DIS
Carvalho Lydia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
DIS
Cottier Coline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2002
DIS
Nunez Carla
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
DIS
Strebel Vanessa
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2002
DIS
Borgeat Mathilde
CA Sion
SUI
2003
DIS
Favre Jonas
CA Sion
SUI
2003
DIS
Hegner Ramon
STV Lachen
SUI
2002
DIS
Fasser Tim
STV Lachen
SUI
1997
DIS
Hostettler Raphaël
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2003
DIS
Gsponer Fabio
CA Sion
SUI
2002
DIS
Masungi Sasha
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
DIS
Rémy Jean-Robert
Stade Genève
FRA
1985
DIS
Gribi Janis
TV Lyss
SUI
2003
DIS
Gasser Natalie
TV Lyss
SUI
1995
DIS
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
DIS
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
DIS
Oettli Marcel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1962
DIS
Kreyss Naina
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1992
DIS
El Din Natacha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1997
DIS
Simeunovic Dan Avram
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
DIS
Fournier Noah
CA Sion
SUI
2004
DIS
Ege Annik
TV Lyss
SUI
2004
DIS
Löffel Dominik
TV Lyss
SUI
1991
DIS
Zbinden Nils
TV Lyss
SUI
1993
DIS
Blau Ueli
TV Lyss
SUI
1993
DIS
Schäfer Andreas
TV Lyss
SUI
1996
DIS
Marti Micha
TV Lyss
SUI
1998
DIS
Moser Janis
TV Lyss
SUI
2000
DIS
Pacios Kevin
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
DIS
Coppey Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1991
DIS
Erard David
CA Vétroz
SUI
1976
DIS
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
DIS
Furrer Robin
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
DIS
Plan Mathis
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
DIS
Cavalera Alex
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
DIS
Cavalera Thibault
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
DIS
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
DIS
Udry Laetitia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
DIS
Daven Mélissa
CA Vétroz
SUI
2002
DIS
Rey Lucie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2000
DIS
Friedli Tim
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1999
DIS
Zingg Lukas
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
DIS
Scherrer Jan
STV Auw
SUI
2000
DIS
Kuster Silvan
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2001
DIS
Manganas Leandros
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2001
DIS
Caroff Sharlène
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2003
DIS
Zippo Leïla
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
DIS
Bigler Alain
Fémina Vicques
SUI
1972
DIS
Dupré Arnaud
CS Le Mouret
SUI
1997
DIS
Schenker Laurent
CA Marly
SUI
1996
DIS
Kuster Martin
KTV Freienbach
SUI
1964
DIS
Baechler Laura
CA Sion
SUI
2005
DIS
Bachmann Amon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
DIS
Welti Julia
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2003
DIS
Herren Mara
TV Lyss
SUI
2002
DIS
Chillier Christiane
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1947
DIS