25. Sep 2021 Meeting Multiple coupe des 3 Stades - Le Locle

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Mendez Arthur
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2002
MK
3
Chaignat Julie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2003
MK
4
Rebetez Martin
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2000
MK
5
Grangeret Philippe
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1996
MK
6
Vaucher Raynald
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
1977
MK
7
Erard Mélody
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1997
MK
8
Gibson Emilie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1999
MK
10
Erard Alizé
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2001
MK
13
Sepulcri Lino
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2004
MK
14
Calame-Doron Maël
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2005
MK
16
Vaucher Romain
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2004
MK
18
Leuba Stanley
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2005
MK
20
Perroud Alexis
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
MK
21
Flückiger Kylian
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2005
MK
22
Perroud Tristan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
MK
23
Hulmann Savanna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
MK
26
Martin Volasoa Karene
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2004
MK
27
Cachin Marine
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2004
MK
30
Racine Charlotte
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
MK
31
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
MK
32
Vaucher Emma
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2005
MK
33
Pellaton Noah
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
MK
35
Serra Esteban
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2006
MK
36
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
MK
37
Guyaz Arthur
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2007
MK
38
Zbinden Julien
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2007
MK
39
Allenbach François
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2006
MK
40
Haussener Maxime
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2006
MK
42
Bugnon Ethan
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
MK
43
Fivaz Allysson
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
MK
44
Dubois Margau
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2006
MK
45
Hulmann Vanilla
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2007
MK
46
Gambs Maëlle
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2006
MK
47
Caruso Ines
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2007
MK
48
Maurer Lorine
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2007
MK
49
Gevisier Monica
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2006
MK
50
Huguenin-Elie Mathilde
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2006
MK
51
Othenin-Girard Zoé
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2006
MK
52
Castorina Tiziana
FSG Cernier
2007
MK
53
Jacot Pauline
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2007
MK
57
Crameri Romain
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
MK
58
Fiaux Esteban
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2008
MK
62
Huguenin Evan
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2008
MK
63
Vuille Jules
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2008
MK
65
Pellaton Robin
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2008
MK
66
Zaidan Eden
FSG Le Locle
SLE
2008
MK
67
Elenga Lirane
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2008
MK
69
Pochon Romane
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2008
MK
70
Delgado Maïna
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2009
MK
73
Viel Lou
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2009
MK
80
Jobin Clémence
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2009
MK
81
Amadio Lydie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2009
MK
83
Kurmann Selina
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
MK
84
Maurer Arnaud
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2010
MK
86
Gauthier Louis
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2010
MK
87
Flückiger Kenny
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2011
MK
91
Burgdorfer Léo
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
MK
95
Straumann Célian
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2011
MK
97
Farine Tim
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2011
MK
99
Delgado Louka
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2010
MK
100
Cordero Casanovas Guerau
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2011
MK
101
Viel Enzo
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2011
MK
102
Pochon Aurélien
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2010
MK
104
Lüthi Léo
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2011
MK
105
Carissimi Enzo
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
MK
106
Python Matthias
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2010
MK
108
ZMOOS Tony
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2011
MK
109
Delacroix Charles
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
MK
110
Fiaux Ethan
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2010
MK
111
Chatelain Basile
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
MK
114
Solioz Naïa
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2010
MK
116
Zbinden Anna
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2011
MK
117
Raffaele Anissia
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
MK
120
Mosbaoui Maëllys
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2011
MK
123
Ordinaire Kylia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
MK
125
Mpongo Ndjo Emilia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2011
MK
126
Schmidt Amélie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
MK
129
Delacroix Louis
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2013
MK
133
Thomann Maley
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2013
MK
142
Solioz Aidan
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2012
MK
148
Erard Nina
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2012
MK
164
Favre Elynn
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2014
MK
202
Tâche Maëlie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
MK
203
Caillaud Charlotte
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
MK