02. Okt 2021 Championnats Jurassiens de Concours Multiples - Alle

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Blondel Alana
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
MK
2
De Matteis Alessio
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
MK
3
Neffati Sabri
CA Courtelary
SUI
2008
MK
4
Schaer Kylia
CA Courtelary
SUI
2008
MK
5
Wüthrich Laura
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
MK
6
Zbinden Elise
CA Courtelary
SUI
2009
MK
7
Bilat Lauriane
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
5-K
8
Chavanne Pauline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
5-K
9
Herren Aurélien
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
MK
10
Kottelat Romane
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2005
5-K
11
Daucourt Eva
CA Fontenais
SUI
2008
MK
12
Habermacher Nina
CA Fontenais
SUI
2011
MK
13
Habermacher Théo
CA Fontenais
SUI
2013
MK
14
Lehmann Maxime
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
5-K
15
Mackowiak Maximilien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
5-K
16
Vallat Charlotte
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
MK
17
Vallat Colin
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
5-K
18
Voillat Maëlle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
MK
19
Voisard Rose
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
MK
20
Aliouane Laïla
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
MK
21
Benzari Adam
CA Moutier
SUI
2003
5-K
22
Filipponi Gianna
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
MK
23
Grosjean Clément
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
MK
24
Imhof Amanda
CA Moutier
SUI
2010
MK
25
Kladoumbaye Eva
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
MK
26
Kladoumbaye Léa
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
MK
27
Kladoumbaye Luca
CA Moutier
SUI
2013
MK
28
Konate Tea Jean-Norbert
CA Moutier
98
2005
5-K
29
Koulmey Tanya
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
MK
30
Kouyoumdjian Timea
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
MK
31
Menozzi Léane
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
5-K
32
Muratta Erika
CA Moutier
SUI
2012
MK
33
Osdautaj Ilan
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
MK
34
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
5-K
35
Wüthrich Nils
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
MK
36
Bounameaux Emilie
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2012
MK
37
Bounameaux Eva
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2010
MK
38
Chèvre Lucas
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
39
Essola Eka Léonora
Delémont Athlétisme
CMR
2009
MK
40
Ewodo Abui Loris
Delémont Athlétisme
CMR
2011
MK
41
Garcia Rosalie
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2010
MK
42
Gerber Frank
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2013
MK
43
Grégoire-Racicot Alice
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
5-K
44
Heizmann Marion
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2006
5-K
45
Macquat Ivo
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2004
5-K
46
Ravelomahefa Téah
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
5-K
47
Ten Berge Floris
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2011
MK
48
Ten Berge Frederique
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2012
MK
49
Chételat Luisa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
5-K
50
Lovis Clément
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
MK
51
Marchand Eloise
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
5-K
52
Schaller Maëlle
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
5-K
53
Wyss Eneas
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
MK
54
Wyss Ilja
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2010
MK
55
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
5-K
56
Bandelier Corentin
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
MK
57
Bédat Louise
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
5-K
58
Bélet Maxime
FSG Alle
SUI
2002
5-K
59
Bélet Morgan
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
5-K
60
Bergé Constantin
FSG Alle
FRA
2005
5-K
61
Bregnard Timéo
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
5-K
62
Bringel Léo
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
5-K
63
Cattin Clément
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
MK
64
Cattin Noah
FSG Alle
SUI
2014
MK
65
Cattin Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
MK
66
Chapuis Fiana
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
MK
67
Chavanne Lilio
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
MK
68
Chavanne Mélyan
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
MK
69
Choffat Maëlle
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
MK
70
Frick Louisa
FSG Alle
FRA
2010
MK
71
Gerber Alice
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
MK
72
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
5-K
73
Gerber Nina
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
5-K
74
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
5-K
75
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
5-K
76
Graber Léonie
FSG Alle
SUI
2008
MK
77
Hays Hugo
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
5-K
78
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
5-K
79
Hofmann Sambre
FSG Alle
SUI
2004
5-K
80
Houel Enzo
FSG Alle
FRA
2006
5-K
81
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
5-K
82
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
5-K
83
Mahon Kaushal
FSG Alle
SUI
1986
5-K
84
Mari Théa
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
MK
85
Meister Lola
FSG Alle
FRA
2010
MK
86
Pheulpin Aurélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
MK
87
Pic Noélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
5-K
88
Piquerez Joey
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
MK
89
Rabeantoandro Livio
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
MK
90
Ramseyer Tobias
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
5-K
91
Ribeaud Eddy
FSG Alle
SUI
2000
5-K
92
Rivers-Kirby Emmy
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
MK
93
Rivers-Kirby Kim
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
5-K
94
Stegmann Pauline
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
5-K
95
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
5-K
96
Tricoire Noa
FSG Alle
FRA
2010
MK
97
Troux Clélia
FSG Alle
FRA
2012
MK
98
Vifian Amalia
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
MK
99
Vifian Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
MK
100
Vogel Jérémie
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
5-K
101
Von Niederhausern Oscar
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
MK
102
Von Niederhäusern Zélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
5-K
103
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
5-K
104
Zetrenne Djoventsky
FSG Alle
HAI
2006
5-K
105
Buchs Kelyan
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2008
MK
106
Chèvre Elodie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1998
5-K
107
Chèvre Mathieu
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
5-K
108
Frémont Aurore
FSG Bassecourt
FRA
1986
5-K
109
Fuchs-Frémont Dimitri
FSG Bassecourt
FRA
2005
5-K
110
Girardin Maxime
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2009
MK
111
Lachat Julie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2001
5-K
112
Parrat Juline
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
5-K
113
Parrat Léane
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2002
5-K
114
Solomon Samuel
FSG Bassecourt
ERI
1998
5-K
115
Couderc Mathieu
FSG Féminine Tavannes
FRA
2008
MK
116
Houmard Nicolas
FSG Féminine Tavannes
SUI
2008
MK
117
Montavon Damien
FSG Féminine Tavannes
SUI
2009
MK
118
Dias Aline
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2009
MK
119
Dias Léandro
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2011
MK
120
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
MK
121
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
MK
122
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
5-K
123
Bobst Silvan
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2008
MK
124
Bolliger Jana
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2013
MK
125
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
MK
126
Erdin Céline
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
5-K
127
Fluri Riana
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2008
MK
128
Fluri Salome
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
MK
129
Fuchs Felix
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
MK
130
Fuchs Oliver
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2008
MK
131
Furrer Joya
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
MK
132
Lisser Lorena
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
5-K
133
Lüthi Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
MK
134
Müller Nora
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2006
5-K
135
Probst Julian
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2012
MK
136
Pukall Angelina
STV Welschenrohr
GER
2008
MK
137
Rescalli Joel
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
MK
138
Rescalli Lion
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
MK
139
Schmid Elise
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
MK