02. Okt 2021 Championnats VD Multiples Jeunesse (Mémorial Max Dössegger) - Chailly-sur-Montreux

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Aeschlimann Robin
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
MK
2
Agassis Atal
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
MK
3
Balogun Colacchia Eniola
St-Sulpice
SUI
2012
MK
4
Bassin Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
MK
5
Baudet Mathys
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
6
Baumann Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
MK
7
Berthet Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
8
Bettex Côme
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
MK
9
Betts Elodie
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
MK
10
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
MK
11
Bischoff Thomas
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
12
Blarer Claudia
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
MK
13
Bloch Tamara
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
14
Bolognini Sacha
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
MK
15
Bouillet Capucine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
16
Bourgou Zakaria
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
MK
17
Bourqui Marion
FSG La Sarraz
FRA
2011
MK
18
Bousloh Yumna
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
MK
19
Brasey Nayla
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2013
MK
20
Bretin Arthur
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
MK
21
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
MK
22
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
MK
23
Büschi Noa
US Yverdon
SUI
2011
MK
24
Butzerin Leo
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
MK
25
Caillat Romain
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2013
MK
26
Caputo Luca Alessio
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2012
MK
27
Carron Jules
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
MK
28
Carron Victoria
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
MK
29
Chapuis Célia
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
MK
30
Chapuis Lola
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2008
MK
31
Cheraz Celio
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
MK
33
Cottenet Nolan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
MK
34
Cuhat Maéva
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2011
MK
35
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
MK
37
Della Croce Matteo
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
MK
38
Dery Debora
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GHA
2008
MK
39
Diallo Alissia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2009
MK
40
Dind Camille
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
MK
41
Disch Eliott
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
42
Disch Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
MK
43
Dutruy Elisa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
MK
44
Eich Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
MK
46
Enderlin Laetitia
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2010
MK
47
Etter Maya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
MK
48
Eymann Jolann
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
MK
49
Eymann Lenny
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
MK
50
Fardel Anthony
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2010
MK
51
Favre Marvin
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
MK
52
Flot Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
MK
53
Fofana Binta
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
MK
54
Foucard Maël
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
56
Fratianni Milea
CA Riviera
ITA
2011
MK
57
Gallusser Aurélien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
MK
58
Genaine Mattéo
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2011
MK
59
Genaine Sacha
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2013
MK
60
Genest Asia
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2011
MK
61
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
MK
63
Giracasa Rita
FSG La Sarraz
FRA
2011
MK
64
Goga Olsa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
MK
65
Gonzalez Aurélien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
MK
66
Gonzalez Valentine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
MK
67
Goudjil Naël
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
MK
68
Goudjil Yanis
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2014
MK
69
Goupil Lucie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
MK
70
Graf Julie
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
MK
72
Griff Marcell
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
73
Grimaudo Olivia
COVA Nyon
NED
2010
MK
74
Hares Juliette
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
75
Hawkey Jules
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
76
Hazel Lionel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
MK
77
Hoose Jayson
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
MK
79
Jaquier Derek
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2011
MK
80
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
MK
81
Jones Isla
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
MK
82
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
MK
83
Kart Iliana
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2011
MK
84
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
MK
85
Keller Lucille
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
MK
86
Kemm Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
MK
87
Kerim Mayi
CA Riviera
TOG
2009
MK
88
Klunduk Maya
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
MK
89
Kondakova Polina
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
90
Kostadinovic Nina
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
MK
91
Kruger Emilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
92
Kuhn Sara
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2010
MK
94
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
95
Lanz Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
97
Lehmann Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
98
Leresche Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
99
Lesne Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
MK
100
Leuenberger Paul
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
MK
101
Lopes de Oliveira Cynthia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
MK
102
Ly Nam
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
MK
103
Maalem Ouarda
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
MK
104
Madelaine Amaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
MK
105
Madelaine Coline
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
106
Malgrange Julien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2008
MK
107
Malnati Meryl
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
MK
108
Marazzi Luca
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
109
Margot Liam
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
MK
110
Marquis Sasha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
MK
111
Martinez-Aldama Basile
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
MK
112
Martinoli Mattia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
MK
113
Matar Ilaf
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
MK
114
Mathieu Angus
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
MK
115
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
MK
116
Mayoraz Victor
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
117
Meier Augustin
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
MK
118
Melchior Juliette
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
BEL
2011
MK
119
Melchior Martin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
BEL
2010
MK
120
Meyer Eleora
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
MK
123
Meylan Benjamin
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
MK
124
Meylan Ethan
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
MK
126
Michel Adrien
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
MK
127
Michel-Jelmini Aloïs
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
MK
129
Millas Larrain Irène
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
130
Monnier Noémie
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
MK
132
Morris Eden
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
MK
133
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
MK
134
Mukanya Jemina
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2010
MK
135
Müller Ben
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
MK
136
Müller Tia
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
MK
137
Munoz Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
MK
138
Mveng Evina Manon
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2012
MK
139
Nanchen Clara
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
MK
140
Nedir Louise
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2020
MK
141
Neumayer Lotta
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
MK
142
Orue Ramos Cléa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
MK
144
Panchaud Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
MK
145
Pasquier Sadya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
MK
146
Pauly Camille
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2010
MK
147
Pedroli Léa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
148
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
MK
149
Péron Sophie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
MK
150
Perrin Juliet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
151
Perrot Noah
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
MK
152
Perroud Alessia
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
MK
153
Pfyffer Edwin
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
MK
155
Picton Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
MK
156
Pithon Noé
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
157
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
158
Porteous Abigail
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
MK
159
Portier Jade
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
MK
160
Pousaz Julie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
MK
161
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
MK
162
Ramser Gemma
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
MK
163
Ranno Yann
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
MK
164
Raynaud Erin
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2012
MK
165
Rey Philippine
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
MK
166
Rochat Emma
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
MK
167
Rochat Nora
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
MK
168
Rochat Vicky
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
MK
169
Römer Jelena
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
MK
170
Roulet Adrien
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
MK
171
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
MK
172
Rousseau Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
173
Rousseau Rose
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
MK
174
Rumo Loiïc
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
MK
175
Santarella Luana
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
176
Sauvage Noah
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
MK
178
Schira Axel
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
179
Schreckenbach Paul
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
GER
2010
MK
180
Sidler Mathias
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
MK
181
Stähli Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
MK
182
Stegmann Florian
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
183
Stiehle Annika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2010
MK
184
Stocklin Marceau
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
MK
185
Thevoz Cléo
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
MK
186
Toujani Selim
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
MK
187
Trolliet Léane
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
MK
188
Vallet Alix
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
MK
189
Vallet Marine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
MK
191
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
MK
192
Veillon Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
MK
193
Verreschi Vanessa
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
194
Von Büren Lenny
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
MK
195
Vonlanthen Nevan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
MK
196
Vouilloz Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
197
Wälchli Perrine
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
MK
198
Walker Emmie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
MK
199
Walker Lilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
MK
201
Zbinden Théo
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2011
MK
202
Zuchuat Palomé
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
MK
203
Baillif Maddy
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
MK
204
Krumel Pauline
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
MK