25. - 26. Sep 2021 Championnats valaisans multiples - Martigny

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
210
Huillet Lison
CA Riviera
FRA
2006
5-K
209
Frei Annika
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
5-K
68
Barras Yoann
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
MK
211
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
5-K
130
Vallotton Samuel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
MK
129
Terrier Ryan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
MK
128
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
MK
126
Monnet Paul
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
MK
127
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
MK
159
Petitjean Marine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
MK
157
Cappelli Emeline
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
MK
158
Emery Eryne
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
MK
89
Schwery Margaux
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
MK
70
Guntern Alexandre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
MK
69
Bonvin Noam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
MK
66
Aurat Alec
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
MK
71
Matthey Nolan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
MK
67
Balmer Lucien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
MK
1
Clavien Jordan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
MK
2
Rey Daelan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
MK
3
Salamin Léo
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
MK
4
Willen Henry
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
MK
35
Cotten Eglantine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
MK
36
Emehatsion Heran
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
MK
37
Savoy Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
MK
243
Bonvin Ruben
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
MK
214
Journel Maud
CA Sion
SUI
2007
5-K
194
Produit Anthony
CA Sion
SUI
2006
6-K
195
Silvestri Rafael
CA Sion
SUI
2007
6-K
99
Torrent Amélie
CA Sion
SUI
2010
MK
94
Juillerat Zélie
CA Sion
SUI
2011
MK
212
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
5-K
216
Morard Pauline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
5-K
215
Mabillard Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2006
5-K
218
Pahud Mathilde
CA Sion
SUI
2006
5-K
219
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
5-K
213
Fellay Julie
CA Sion
SUI
2007
5-K
217
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
5-K
235
Borgeat Mathilde
CA Sion
SUI
2003
7-K
236
Vlek Doriane
CA Sion
SUI
2001
7-K
74
Ryser Hugo
CA Sion
SUI
2010
MK
72
Akkus Hayden
CA Sion
SUI
2010
MK
133
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
MK
131
Courtine Léo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
MK
132
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
MK
160
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
MK
162
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
MK
163
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
MK
95
Lucas Mazelin Noémia
CA Sion
SUI
2011
MK
90
Biaggi Victoria
CA Sion
SUI
2011
MK
97
Perrier Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
MK
93
Journel Loane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
MK
92
Chevailler Lola
CA Sion
SUI
2010
MK
8
Humbert Valentin
CA Sion
SUI
2012
MK
73
Darioli Alexandre
CA Sion
SUI
2011
MK
6
Carron Leonce
CA Sion
SUI
2013
MK
7
Gaudillier Axel
CA Sion
SUI
2013
MK
41
Pitteloud Jade
CA Sion
SUI
2012
MK
91
Burgener Margot
CA Sion
SUI
2010
MK
96
Mabillard Oriane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
MK
39
Bonvin Chloé
CA Sion
SUI
2013
MK
9
Juillerat Clément
CA Sion
SUI
2013
MK
10
Mounir Gauthier
CA Sion
SUI
2012
MK
40
Miraillès Julie
CA Sion
SUI
2012
MK
98
Solioz Eva
CA Sion
SUI
2010
MK
42
Schwery Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2012
MK
161
Humbert Lisa
CA Sion
SUI
2009
MK
5
Bovier Kilian
CA Sion
SUI
2013
MK
241
Von Roten Félix
CA Sion
SUI
2012
MK
242
Nanchen Anaïs
CA Sion
SUI
2009
MK
246
Zuchuat Justine
CA Sion
SUI
1999
7-K
196
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
6-K
134
Carrupt Nathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
MK
237
Gay-Crosier Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
7-K
221
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
5-K
136
Lugon Ethan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
MK
135
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
MK
168
Mönckeberg Stella
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
MK
167
Luyet Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
MK
165
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
MK
166
Gessler Erine
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
MK
169
Reynard Céline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
MK
106
Pannatier Emmy
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
MK
102
Claivaz Ailyne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
MK
107
Reynard Joanne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
MK
108
Verleye Alice
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
MK
100
Abbet Pauline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
MK
103
Gaillard Alicia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
MK
101
Boulnoix Léa
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
MK
105
Luyet Marie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
MK
104
Lathion Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
MK
17
Sartorelli Leo
CA Vétroz
SUI
2014
MK
76
Duc Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
MK
79
Minnig Nolan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
MK
78
Gsponer Noé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
MK
77
Gasser Yan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
MK
75
Carrillo Isaac
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
MK
197
Zuchuat Arnaud
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
6-K
11
Bader Thomas
CA Vétroz
SUI
2013
MK
12
Carruzzo Benjamin
CA Vétroz
SUI
2013
MK
14
Kuster Yann
CA Vétroz
SUI
2013
MK
13
Erard Jesse
CA Vétroz
SUI
2013
MK
15
Lathion Quentin
CA Vétroz
SUI
2013
MK
16
Rosa Matias
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
MK
18
Vouillamoz Alexandre
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
MK
43
Abbet Camille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2013
MK
44
Duc Emilie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2013
MK
45
Gessler Tifen
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
MK
46
Jacquier Kezia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
MK
47
Zambaz Guilia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
MK
164
Bachmann Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
MK
220
Abbet Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
5-K
198
Machado Figueiredo Rafael
CA Vouvry
POR
2007
6-K
137
Chatagny Luca
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
MK
142
Robert Gaspard
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
MK
141
Moulin Mathéo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
MK
109
Alves Sucena Melo Jade
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
MK
20
Crittin Dany
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
MK
222
Rouiller Elfy
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
5-K
201
Tissières Mathieu
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
6-K
199
Mermoud Arno
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
6-K
23
Mühl Nils
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
MK
26
Rouvinez Baptiste
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
MK
21
Joho Maxendre
CABV Martigny
SUI
2013
MK
25
Roth Augustin
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
MK
22
Luy Kilian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
MK
24
Raboud Florent
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
MK
49
Favennec Marine
CABV Martigny
SUI
2013
MK
19
Boisset Ismael
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
MK
139
Genoud Mathias
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
MK
138
Copt Dany
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
MK
145
Venker Nathan
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
MK
140
Marclay Tanael
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
MK
143
Roth Marin
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
MK
144
Solazzi Alessio
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
MK
177
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
MK
173
Bourgeois Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
MK
181
Ouattara Nora
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
MK
171
Blanchet Apolline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
MK
175
Copt Zélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
MK
174
Bourgeois Lola
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
MK
178
Filippin Emma
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
MK
183
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
MK
184
Siby Mina
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
MK
182
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
MK
180
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
MK
179
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
MK
170
Alves Sucena Melo Jolenne
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
MK
176
Dini Ella-Lizie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
MK
172
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
MK
52
Luy Alicia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
MK
48
Bourgeois Justine
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
MK
53
Siby Naomi
CABV Martigny
SUI
2013
MK
51
Koné Léna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
MK
50
Gomez Owen Ellie
CABV Martigny
2012
MK
54
Vouilloz Justine
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
MK
229
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
234
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
228
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
233
Mizel Marjorie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
7-K
238
Liaci Oria
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
7-K
112
Fellay Hermione
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
MK
113
Hajdu Vivien
CABV Martigny
HUN
2010
MK
114
Kaarenmaa Maija
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
MK
115
Moulin Ella
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
MK
116
Zürcher Lucie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
MK
80
Saillen Louis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
MK
110
Boito Molly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
MK
81
Vouilloz Alexis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
MK
28
Saillen Eliot
CABV Martigny
SUI
2013
MK
249
Kaarenmaa Miska
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
MK
245
Depestel Cassy-Lou
CABV Martigny
SUI
2000
7-K
248
Thurre Kenza
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
MK
82
Blanquier Nolan
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
MK
148
Valente Nolan
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2009
MK
83
Buensoz Aloys
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2011
MK
84
Valente Yanis
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2011
MK
117
Briguet Laora
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
MK
118
Maytain Maïlys
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
MK
146
Délétroz Marc
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2008
MK
147
Terretaz Noé
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2009
MK
29
Zanini Fabiano
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2012
MK
55
Fasnacht Elisa
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2012
MK
224
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
5-K
223
Mengis Leandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
5-K
202
Kalbermatter Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
6-K
119
Andenmatten Celia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2011
MK
230
Liniger Simon
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
149
Demostene Sandro
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
MK
151
Pistorius Flynn
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
MK
153
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
MK
150
Giulio Pineiro Dorian Alexander
LLT Oberwallis
2009
MK
152
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
MK
203
Ruffener Samuel
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
6-K
31
Baumgartner Yoan
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2012
MK
30
Baumgartner Lino
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2012
MK
185
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
MK
188
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
MK
187
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
GER
2008
MK
186
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
MK
189
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
MK
57
Pistorius Ashley
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2012
MK
56
Andrews Myriam
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2013
MK
225
Amacker Lena
LV Visp
SUI
2007
5-K
154
Mairet Thibaud
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
MK
247
Perruchoud Léa
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2000
7-K
204
Evéquoz Martin
SFG Conthey
SUI
2007
6-K
85
Antille Kilian
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
MK
232
Darbellay Théo
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
120
Rapillard Julie
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
MK
122
Zen Ruffinen Lena
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
MK
121
Reis Lidia
SFG Conthey
SUI
2011
MK
33
Vuissoz Maxime
SFG Conthey
SUI
2012
MK
59
Terrapon Charlie
SFG Conthey
SUI
2013
MK
58
Rapillard Sarah
SFG Conthey
SUI
2012
MK
226
Coppey Anaïs
SFG Conthey
SUI
2007
5-K
32
Antille Loris
SFG Conthey
SUI
2012
MK
87
Schneider Alexis
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
MK
123
Vuilloud Alyssa
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
MK
86
Burnier Alexandre
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
MK
61
Raymond Clotilde
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2012
MK
60
Gosparini Norah
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2015
MK
62
Rimet Lena
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2014
MK
205
Berclaz Kyann
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
6-K
207
Vonlanthen Mathis
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
6-K
206
Schaeffler Thomas
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
6-K
227
Bitz Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2006
5-K
155
Felli Corentin
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
MK
63
Lokaj Melina
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2012
MK
34
Djitik Joachim
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2013
MK
190
Palaz Mahéra
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
MK
124
Djitik Naomie
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
MK
88
Djitik Matteo
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
MK
239
Zilinskaite Amélia
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
MK
240
Lokaj Loris
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
MK
125
Eggel Carina
TV Naters
SUI
2011
MK
156
Eyer Levin
TV Naters
SUI
2009
MK
192
Salzmann Nina
TV Naters
SUI
2009
MK
191
Imwinkelried Ladina
TV Naters
SUI
2009
MK
64
Schütz Orélie
TV Naters
SUI
2012
MK
65
Stupf Aliyah
TV Naters
SUI
2012
MK