25. - 26. Sep 2021 Thurgauer/Schaffhauser Mehrkampfmeisterschaften - Kreuzlingen

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Sivolella Dian
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2015
MK
3
Hajdari Alina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2013
MK
4
Placi Mia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2013
MK
5
Perrotta Alessia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
MK
6
Sulemani Leandra
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2013
MK
7
Placi Zoe
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2014
MK
9
Notz Nico
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
MK
10
Fischer Lynn
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
MK
11
Ljubicic Hana
Amriswil-Athletics
SRB
2010
MK
13
Swanepoel Ioanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
MK
14
Jener Lupita
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
MK
15
Siamlidis Ioanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
MK
16
Wagner Joya
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
MK
17
Romanelli Matteo
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2009
MK
18
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
MK
19
Qian Elin
LA Seerücken
GER
2013
MK
20
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
MK
21
Egger Laurice
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
MK
22
Horat Pascal
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
MK
23
Forster Camillo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2013
MK
24
Fernandez Mateo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
MK
25
Eugster Jano
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
MK
26
Stäheli Mona
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2013
MK
27
Rohner Erin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2013
MK
28
Kozel Noel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
MK
29
Forster Pablo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
MK
30
Herzog Dean
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
MK
31
Gloor Janis
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
MK
32
Fernandez Lean
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
MK
33
Mauchle Nieves - Joana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
MK
34
Flury Leandra
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
MK
35
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
MK
36
Flury Seraina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
MK
37
Christen Ayana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
MK
38
Eugster Vinia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
MK
39
Cecchini Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
MK
40
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
MK
41
Müller Severin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
MK
43
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
MK
44
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
MK
45
Suremann Ruben
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
MK
47
Wüthrich David
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
MK
48
Vontobel Rico Curdin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
MK
49
Furrer Sandro
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
MK
50
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
MK
51
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
MK
52
Eugster Ariana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
MK
53
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
MK
54
Christen Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
MK
55
Monaco Alessia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
MK
56
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
MK
57
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
MK
58
Fernandez Janaina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
MK
59
Vontobel Gian Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
6-K
60
Monaco Claudio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
6-K
61
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
6-K
62
Berger Jerome
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
6-K
63
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
6-K
64
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
6-K
65
Kiebler Raphael
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
6-K
66
Senn Flurina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
5-K
68
Meier Jael
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
5-K
69
Danneberg Felix
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
GER
2013
MK
70
Gentsch Luise
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
GER
2012
MK
71
Danneberg Elias
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
GER
2010
MK
72
Kümmerlen Frederik
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
GER
2010
MK
73
Hagen Matteo
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2011
MK
74
Matos Pires Emanuel
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
POR
2011
MK
75
Haller Marie-Lou
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
MK
76
Ziegler Rhea
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
MK
78
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
MK
79
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
MK
80
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
MK
81
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
MK
82
Matos Pires Gabriel
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
POR
2007
6-K
83
Biber Timon
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2006
6-K
84
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
MK
85
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
MK
86
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
MK
87
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
MK
88
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
MK
89
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
MK
90
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
MK
91
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
MK
92
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
MK
93
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
MK
94
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
MK
95
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
MK
96
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
MK
97
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
MK
98
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
MK
99
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
MK
100
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
MK
101
van der Veen Leon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
MK
102
Thalmann Kim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
MK
103
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
MK
106
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
MK
107
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
MK
108
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
MK
109
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
MK
110
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
MK
111
Ruchet Liv
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
MK
112
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
MK
114
Stäheli Josias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
6-K
115
Saameli Erik
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
6-K
116
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
6-K
117
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
5-K
118
Vontobel Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
5-K
119
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
5-K
120
Probst Lumi
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
5-K
121
Rüesch Cindy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
5-K
122
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
5-K
123
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
5-K
124
Wyss Lavina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
5-K
125
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
5-K
126
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
5-K
128
Schmidt Jannick
STV Berg
SUI
2012
MK
129
Gloor Aurora
STV Berg
SUI
2011
MK
130
Schweizer Emely
STV Berg
SUI
2010
MK
131
Reist Elias
STV Berg
SUI
2009
MK
132
Truog Joline Victoria
STV Berg
SUI
2009
MK
133
Gavin Marino
STV Berg
98
2007
6-K
134
Rickenbach Livio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
6-K
135
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
MK