15. Sep 2021 Meeting C - Geneve

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
Wolhauser Romane
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2002
3K0
Do Carmo Antonio
CA Genève
SUI
2002
DRE
Ceh Mia
CA Genève
SUI
2004
WEI
Dällenbach Keanu
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
WEI
Payot Matteo
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
800
Mengstou Michaele
Stade Genève
ERI
2007
800
Ibrahim Moussab
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
800
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
800
Crettenand Eliot
SA Bulle
SUI
2002
3K0
Kaufmann Loris
Lakeland Track Club
SUI
2003
3K0
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
ERI
1990
Sahbane Naïla
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
800
Tesfaye Yodit
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
3K0
Gaspoz Alexiane
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2004
3K0
Girardin Audrey
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
3K0
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
WEI
Camelo Nisa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
POR
1982
3K0
Emaldi Téa
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
800
Zemp Nora
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
800
Pittet Agathe
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
800
Slits Danika
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
800
Pittet Constance
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
800
Heilig Emily
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2006
800
Wittwer Jade
CHP Genève
SUI
2001
800
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
800
Tabet Adnan
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
800
Payraudeau Yanis
CHP Genève
SUI
2006
800
Taboada Francisco
CHP Genève
SUI
1976
Poletti Dylan
CHP Genève
SUI
2008
1K0
Renggli Noah
CHP Genève
SUI
2006
1K0
Meyer Élie
CHP Genève
SUI
2007
1K0
Ferreira Chloé
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
Ruffieux Fanny
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
1K0
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
1K0
Rey Lucie
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
1K0
Aysev Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
Malacarne Axel
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
Keller Saito
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
Pagani Sergio
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
Strub Roman
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
Cardoso Lola
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
1K0
Vahlé Juliette
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
1K0
Morand Victoire
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
1K0
Pagani Diana
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
1K0
Moreillon Tina
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
1K0
Payot Adriana
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1K0
Lorenzo Elsa
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1K0
Nerfin Joëlle
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
1K0
Caballero Irène
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1K0
Camilletti Oscar
LV Winterthur
ARG
1976
3K0
Tournut Adrien
Stade Genève
FRA
1998
3K0
Maurer Paul
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2004
3K0
Gilg Nicola
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
3K0
Aase Njaal
LC Rafzerfeld
SUI
2001
3K0
Bontorno Tobias
SATUS Athl. Genève
SUI
2003
800
Aysev Cagdas
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
1969
800
Fardel Romain
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1993
800
Rémy Jean-Robert
Stade Genève
FRA
1985
800
Golay Simon
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2000
800
Wanner Luka
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
800
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
800
Ochmann Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
1K0
Bari Mehdi
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
1K0
Jordan Matthys
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1K0
Lalicata Matthias
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1K0
Morand Grégoire
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1K0
Stoll Gaspard
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1K0
Barbey Maeva
Stade Genève
SUI
2001
DRE
Iskander Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
WEI
Allenbach Delphine
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
WEI
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
WEI
Schmidlkofer Maja
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
GER
2006
WEI
Tautu Olivia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
WEI
Matos Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2001
WEI
Dar-Ziv Nyah
CA Genève
SUI
2002
DRE
Oberson Stéphane
CA Genève
SUI
2002
DRE
Chambers Emma
Chêne Gymnastique Genève
SUI
2003
DRE
Meyer Zacharie
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
1K0
Moreillon Nathan
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
1K0
Cortes Garcia Danna Sofia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
ESP
2011
WEZ
Schmidt Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
WEZ
Witteveen Hugo
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
NED
2008
1K0
Schmidt Rebecca
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
WEZ
Da Silva Gonçalves Joao Afonso
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2006
1K0
Cardoso Jason
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2006
1K0
0
Mauroux Chloé
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2004
800
1
Moulin Romy
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2000
800
2
Elmastas Iris
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
FRA
2007
WEI
3
Caiza Vilatuna Elias
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2012
1K0
4
Papillon Juliette
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
5
Hofmann Charlie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1993
3K0
6
Morrissey Yannis
CLUB USA30
SUI
2006
3K0
7
Poncelet Morgane
L'ASJ74
FRA
2006
3K0
8
Havart Maelle
L'ASJ74
FRA
2000
3K0
9
Orsingher Mathieu
L'ASJ74
FRA
1985
3K0
10
Berguerre Damien
L'ASJ74
FRA
1998
3K0
11
Szyndralewiez Lucas
L'ASJ74
FRA
2004
3K0
12
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
WEI
13
Bueler Tamara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
WEI
14
Pict Aurélie
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2004
WEI
15
Husejinovic Kenan
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
16
Lacaze Léanne
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2004
WEI
17
Habela Genet
Suisse
SUI
2003
18
SRDANOVIC IMARO
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2015
19
Srdanovic Scya
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2009
WEZ
20
Srdanovic Vitan
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
GER
2012
24
Tesfaye Sabella
CHP Genève
SUI
2005
25
Schmitz Gille
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2013
1K0
26
Schmitz Colette
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
1K0
27
Stampone Bastien
Stade Genève
FRA
2005
800
28
Witteveen Daniel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
NED
2004
800
29
Morand Emile
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
800
30
Arieh Clément
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
800
31
de Bruyn Lisa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2002
3K0