15. Sep 2021 Meeting Capriaschese - Tesserete

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
Mundy Jeremiah
TV Teufen
SUI
2007
80M
Bernaschina Luca
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
Torino-Imberti Laura
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1980
100
Fraschina Belinda
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
80M
Yeboah Issac
SAL Lugano
GHA
2006
100
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
100
Zanetti Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
80M
Quadri Riccardo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
100
Tognetti Nikolas
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
100
Da Cruz André
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
100
Zanetti Nataniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
100
Ferrando Caterina
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2006
100
Brechbühl Nicole
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
100
Brechbühl Alex
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
KUG
Bielli Gianmarco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
Kick Leandro
SAM Massagno
GER
2003
100
Trezzini Daniele
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
Genini Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
80M
Fornasier Aris
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
80M
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
Triangeli Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
Bay Ylva
Vis Nova Agarone
SUI
2006
Borin Giada
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
KUG
Sulmoni Marta
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
80M
Giugno Gaia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2007
80M
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
80M
Poletti Lara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
80M
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
80M
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
100
Baroni Kilian
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
100
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
100
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
100
Würz Maria
FG Malcantone
SUI
2003
KUG
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
80M
Berger Elody
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
100
Campana Carolina
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
100
Zeni Chiara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2004
100
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
100
Locatelli Leila
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
100
Orlando Sofia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
100
Magistra Pauline
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
HOC
Battaini Giada
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
KUG
Rusconi Kora
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
KUG
Gibellini Pamela
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
80M
Ferrari Gillian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
KUG
Zitter Emilie
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2005
KUG
Jung Felix
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2002
100
Rossi Viola
Vis Nova Agarone
SUI
2006
HOC
Almeida Leon
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
100
Papa Alessandro
SAM Massagno
SUI
2002
100
Genovese Alessia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
80M
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
Zaccheddu Emanuele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
WEI
Dzinaku Aaron
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1991
Bandoni Emilie
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1995
100
Giannone Alessandra
Atletica Mendrisiotto
ITA
2007
80M
Conconi Gaia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
80M
Malacrida Victoria
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
80M
Taborelli Tea
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
80M
Croci Stefano
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1993
100
Rajendram Benjamin
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1999
100
Senese Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
100
Mazzotta Roberta
SAL Lugano
SUI
1994
100
Pintonello Jacopo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
100
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
100
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
100
Küng Joel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
100
Faillace Luca
SAL Lugano
SUI
1995
100
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
100
Mauriello Chiara
SAL Lugano
ITA
2006
80M
Gavin Anna
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
80M
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
80M
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
80M
Lacaria Giulia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
80M
Batyreva Anna
SAL Lugano
CYP
2006
80M
1
Lorenzetti Valerio
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1974
5K0
2
Mureddu Ralf
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1967
5K0
3
Nussio David
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1978
5K0
4
Stampanoni Elia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1977
5K0
5
Volger Gionata
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1974
5K0
6
Volger Noè
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
1K0
7
Baldi Federica
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
800
8
Hutter Morena
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
800
9
Lovato Sara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
800
10
Merlani Giorgia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
11
Bertozzi Elisa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2000
5K0
12
Martinelli Letizia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
5K0
13
Pezzati Elena
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1999
5K0
14
Zamboni Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1970
5K0
17
Sasselli Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
1K0
18
Stampanoni Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
1K0
19
Stampanoni Selina
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
20
Volger Cecilia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
1K0
22
Brenna Camilla
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2010
600
23
Busnari Emma
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2013
600
24
Caissutti Elsa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
26
Galli Alyssa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2010
600
27
Gioia Leonie
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2011
600
28
Groppi Viola
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2012
600
29
Orsi Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
600
30
Piattini Anais
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2011
600
31
Caissutti Josué
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2012
600
32
Gianotti Mattia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2010
600
33
Mulattieri Tommaso
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2012
600
36
Turienzo-Gasser Ilan
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2013
600
37
Volger Jacopo
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2013
600
38
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
1K0
39
Gioia Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
1K0
40
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
800
41
Amaro Camilla
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2011
600
42
Petrini Remo
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2013
600
44
Singenberger Ismael
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2010
600
45
Andreoli Amelie
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2010
600
46
Gie Elisa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2013
600
47
Airaghi Anahï
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2010
600
48
Airaghi Elia
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2009
600
49
Bettega Caterina
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2009
600
50
Pongelli Maylon
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
1K0
51
Piccioli Emma
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2010
600
53
Zanetti Adelaide
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
600
54
Scanziani Sofia
RC Bellinzona
SUI
1973
5K0
55
Zala Giulia
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2010
600
56
Maggetti Elia
SP Locarnese
SUI
2006
1K0
74
Corti Omar
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
800
85
Delorenzi Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1999
87
Delorenzi Roberto
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1997
88
Introzzi Tommaso
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
800
89
Ismaili Sebghatullah
SAL Lugano
AFG
1999
800
90
Lai Wonedemu
CUS Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2002
800
91
Lardi Michele
SAM Massagno
SUI
1996
800
92
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
800
93
Prochowski Aaron
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
800
94
Prochowski Raffaele
VIGOR Ligornetto
GER
2003
800
95
Alagona Andrea
TriUnion
SUI
2001
5K0
97
Beretta Adriano
SP Locarnese
SUI
1970
5K0
98
Beretta Piccoli Lorenzo
FG Malcantone
SUI
1981
5K0
99
Bersacola Dino
RC Bellinzona
SUI
1949
5K0
100
Bonardi Manuel
ATL. PIDAGGIA 1528
ITA
1987
5K0
168
Brusorio Claudio
SFG Biasca
SUI
1959
5K0
170
Camathias Joel
Rock GOATS
MON
1981
5K0
187
Camporati Antonio
RC Bellinzona
SUI
1971
5K0
195
Catacchio Bruno
SP Locarnese
SUI
1977
5K0
196
Cippà Floriano
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1977
5K0
205
Cresta Soccorso
SAM Massagno
SUI
1957
5K0
241
Genovese Gaetano
RC Bellinzona
SUI
1959
5K0
245
Josef Ulrich
Luzern Runners
SUI
1965
5K0
247
Kallout Bader
Atletica expandia Verona
ITA
1996
5K0
248
Maggetti Mirko
SP Locarnese
SUI
1969
5K0
249
Marzullo Davide
Scenic Trail Rock Goats
SUI
1986
5K0
250
Mideo Giuseppe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1977
5K0
252
Minichino Luca
Verde pisello group
ITA
1980
5K0
253
Notari Toto
FG Malcantone
SUI
1981
5K0
254
Oberti Marco
RC Bellinzona
SUI
1964
5K0
255
Olivieri Marco
ATL. PIDAGGIA
ITA
2000
5K0
257
Sessa Stefano
RC Bellinzona
SUI
1986
5K0
258
Solari Andrea
SAM Massagno
SUI
1970
5K0
259
Tobar Vladimir
RC Bellinzona
SUI
1975
5K0
260
Torri Andrea
Atletica Pidaggia 1528
ITA
1992
5K0
269
Vable Fulvio
ATL. PIDAGGIA 1528
ITA
1967
5K0
279
Zanetti Alessandro
Indipendente
SUI
1982
5K0
280
Zellweger Igor
FG Malcantone
SUI
1988
5K0
281
Bonacina Matilde
CUS Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2005
800
282
Conforto Galli Cecilia
SAL Lugano
ITA
1999
800
286
Franscella Valery
SP Locarnese
SUI
1989
5K0
287
Gaggini Clarissa
SFG Biasca
SUI
1982
5K0
288
Gogna Cristina
Atletica Verbano Va451
ITA
1978
5K0
289
Inderbitzin Nathalie
RC Bellinzona
SUI
1975
5K0
291
Maggetti Cristina
SP Locarnese
SUI
2004
5K0
293
Oberti Christel
RC Bellinzona
SUI
2002
5K0
294
Quarantini Sara
RC Bellinzona
SUI
1989
5K0
295
Roos Elena
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1991
5K0
296
Solari Sara
SAM Massagno
SUI
1996
5K0
298
Stadler Deborah
LA TV Erstfeld
SUI
1997
5K0
299
Airaghi Enea
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2013
1K0
300
Alamia Michele
CUS Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2007
1K0
311
Asmus John
FG Malcantone
SUI
2009
1K0
313
Bernasconi Davide
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
2006
1K0
314
Bernic Ruslan
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
1K0
316
Berto Damon
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2013
1K0
317
Codiroli Filippo
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2012
1K0
318
Di Stefano Tobia
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2010
1K0
319
Ferrante David
CUS Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2008
1K0
322
Fossali Michele
CUS Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2007
1K0
323
Jappelli Ludovico
CUS Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2007
1K0
324
Herrchen Joshua
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
1K0
325
Pirotta Ilian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
1K0
326
Pongelli Jeremy
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1K0
328
Prejanò Jacopo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
1K0
329
Pulici Manuel
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
1K0
332
Sain Rahul
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1K0
333
Sordi Gregorio
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2012
1K0
334
Venzi Federico
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1K0
335
Venzi Raffaele
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
1K0
337
Balmelli Eloisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
1K0
344
Bettega Gemma
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2011
1K0
349
Binetti Margot
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
1K0
359
Bonini Ambra
Asco Lugano
SUI
2007
1K0
371
Caprara Valentina
CUS Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2007
1K0
372
De Matteo Matilde
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
1K0
380
Fornasier Laila
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
1K0
382
Laloli Chloé
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1K0
384
Molatore Noemi
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
1K0
386
Mozzetti Lea
SAG Gordola
SUI
2009
1K0
387
Mozzetti Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
1K0
388
Nani Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
1K0
389
Olivieri Virginia
CUS Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2007
1K0
390
Pellegatta Alice
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
1K0
391
Ren Aline
Asco Lugano
SUI
2007
1K0
392
Riva Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
1K0
393
Rondelli Anna
CUS Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2009
1K0
394
Triangeli Mara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
1K0
395
Lacicerchia Davide
CUS Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2012
600
396
Lai Tatzu
CUS Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2008
600
397
Asmus Alessia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2012
600
399
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
600
400
Francisci Janet
SAM Massagno
SUI
1975
5K0
1067
Berger Christian
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1977
100
1100
Botti Elia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
KUG
1103
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006