12. Sep 2021 Schweizer Staffel Meisterschaften - Hochdorf

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
430
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
429
Ranzoni Emma
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
428
Lavigna Chiara
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
425
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
426
De Marco Aurora
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
220
Fattorini Nicola
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
OLY
219
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
OLY
670
Bettosini Vincent
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
OLY
671
Ventura Marco
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
OLY
672
Weibel Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
OLY
816
Baggi Alice
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
OLY
817
Crescini Petra
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
OLY
818
Venzi Melissa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
OLY
427
Di Domenico Siria
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
OLY
18
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
AME
17
Kiplimo Gideon
ATHLE.ch
KEN
1999
AME
16
Gilliéron Clément
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2001
AME
15
Gabrielli Kevin
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1989
AME
1072
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
AME
1073
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
AME
1074
Müller Livia
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1995
AME
182
Ritter Noah Elija
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2007
180
Potterat Lars
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
183
Wyss Tammaro
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
179
Marmier Numa
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
181
Rauscher Patrick
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2009
178
Amstutz Yanick
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
366
Wittmer Lucy
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2007
363
Müller Noemi
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2009
362
Minder Féline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2007
361
Kuhn Irina
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
365
Tshibangu Aylin
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2007
364
Rieder Luana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
307
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
308
Ramel Ayleen
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
306
Heinrich Cécile
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
305
Guarnaccia Lisa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
304
Fiser Szofia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
310
Schwab Emma
BTV Aarau Athletics
GER
2007
311
Stadler Leana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
987
Müller Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
985
Fiore Joana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
727
Freda Laura
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2004
986
Heric Laila
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
728
Hess Irina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
730
Tan Virginia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
3
Müller Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1988
907
Kern Lucien
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
909
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
908
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
1
Flury Joël
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
2
Grädel Julian
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1993
4
Rohr Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
984
Coric Carolina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
1066
Petrò Léa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
1068
Schmidt Livia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
4X4
1070
Ummel Selina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
139
Gloor Robin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
3X1
140
Haller Joel
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
3X1
142
Oeschger Lars
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
3X1
143
Rosamilia Adriano
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
3X1
303
Bohren Lynn
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
3X1
729
Littmann Sarina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
3X1
309
Rohr Sissi
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
3X1
596
Shishay Mesuna
BTV Aarau Athletics
ERI
2005
OLY
595
Denzler Elias
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
OLY
141
Mitic Veljko
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
OLY
144
Zingg Ben
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
OLY
597
Zingg Timo
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
OLY
988
Rosamilia Valentina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
OLY
1065
Moll Leonie
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
OLY
1069
Steiner Suraja
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1999
OLY
1067
Schaffner Carol
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
OLY
934
Nobre Ramos Kevin
CA Genève
POR
2003
645
Canonici Alexandre
CA Genève
FRA
2004
935
Oberson Stéphane
CA Genève
SUI
2002
933
Do Carmo Antonio
CA Genève
SUI
2002
368
Cividino Mégane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
370
Tâche Maëlie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
369
Hulmann Vanilla
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2007
367
Caillaud Charlotte
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
1016
Chaignat Julie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2003
1017
Matthey Léna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2003
1018
Willemin Zoé
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2002
783
Martin Volasoa Karene
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2004
782
Hulmann Savanna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
628
Perroud Alexis
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
OLY
629
Perroud Tristan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
OLY
185
Koffel Damien
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
OLY
184
Jeanneret Samuel
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
OLY
14
Garbani Oreste
COA Ascona-Locarno
SUI
1998
11
Barandun Silvio
COA Ascona-Locarno
SUI
1998
AME
13
D'Anna Matteo
COA Ascona-Locarno
SUI
1997
AME
10
Angelella Daniele
COA Ascona-Locarno
SUI
1991
AME
12
Berri Mirko
COA Ascona-Locarno
SUI
1993
600
Pirolli Giovanni
COA Ascona-Locarno
SUI
2004
209
Meuwly Angel-John
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2007
206
Greco Leon Roméo
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2006
208
Magne Antonin
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2006
204
Fournier Siméon
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2006
207
Jaggi Alaric
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2006
203
Emery Nils
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2006
210
Oberson Théo
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2007
387
Giannotti Giulia
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2006
385
Garo Charlotte
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2007
391
Mettler Julie
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2006
393
Murith Elyne
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2006
394
Nuoffer Chloé
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2006
392
Mülhauser Emma Louise
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2007
388
Grandjean Eloïse
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2007
389
Hammel Méline
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2007
641
Ouattara-Bally Mathis
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2005
635
Camille Merlin
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2004
644
Wandeler Malick
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2004
637
Eggel Thomas
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2005
638
Imstepf Léo
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2004
639
Niggli Timo
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2005
787
Dubois Valentine
COA Fribourg-Romand
FRA
2004
790
Tâche Louna
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2005
785
Bochud Elise
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2004
786
Bremgartner Lara
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2005
788
Krone Maeva
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2005
789
Schornoz Salomé
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2005
928
Dietrich Naum
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2002
926
Akdag Gökhan
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2002
930
Grandjean Baptiste
COA Fribourg-Romand
BEL
2002
929
Gerosa Baptiste
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2003
932
Nuoffer Loïc
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2002
927
Bart Rémi
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2002
4X1
1024
Gumy Juliette
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2003
1098
Rusca Alizée
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
1999
1023
Caligiuri Iris
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2003
1025
Rayroud Christèle
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2002
791
Werro Audrey
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2004
201
Brodard Vincent
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2007
3X1
200
Bersot Florian
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2007
3X1
205
Gobet Loris
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2006
3X1
202
Carvalho Cristiano
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2007
3X1
390
Kapeller Gwendoline
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2006
3X1
386
Gedik Ilkay
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2007
3X1
636
Chofflon Corentin
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2004
3X1
640
Nuoffer Florian
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2004
3X1
642
Sudan Simon
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2005
3X1
643
Vericel Romain
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2005
OLY
931
Henrotin Max
COA Fribourg-Romand
BEL
2002
OLY
58
Dietrich Léon
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2001
AME
60
Gendre Vincent
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2001
AME
59
Frossard Romain
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2001
AME
57
Bourquin Tristan
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
2001
AME
56
Bosson Adrien
COA Fribourg-Romand
SUI
1994
AME
216
Janser Thomas
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2007
215
Decitre Kallon
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2006
212
Berclaz Kyann
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2006
214
Colella Alessandro
COA Lausanne-Riviera
ITA
2006
218
Valnet Guillaume
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2006
412
Mani Akoa Shania
COA Lausanne-Riviera
CMR
2007
415
Tondeur Marylou
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2006
414
Radovanovic Irena
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2007
413
Martignoni Carla
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2006
411
Lin Victoria
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2006
661
Morrone Luca
COA Lausanne-Riviera
LUX
2005
4X1
662
Ray Kevin
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2005
4X1
942
Cerise Romain
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2003
4X1
659
Jean Simon Malcolm
COA Lausanne-Riviera
HAI
2004
4X1
807
Clark Naomie
COA Lausanne-Riviera
MRI
2005
1033
Gutschmidt Melissa
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2002
1029
Deegbe Sedina
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2002
810
Rabac Chloé
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2005
658
Gou Gomez Jonathan
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2005
944
O'Sullivan Tomas
COA Lausanne-Riviera
AUS
2002
67
Lestrade Bradley
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2001
69
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
1996
217
Perchaud Jeremy
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2007
3X1
213
Carron Guillaume
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2007
3X1
657
Fridez Romain
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2004
3X1
656
Fauchère Lionel
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2005
3X1
663
Simasotchi Keanu
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2004
3X1
655
Evard Timothée
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2005
3X1
660
Kaeser Nathan
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2005
3X1
654
Dutruy Simon
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2004
3X1
66
Corthésy Luca
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
1999
3X1
68
McIntyre Paul
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2000
943
Ebbeskotte Moritz
COA Lausanne-Riviera
GER
2003
1103
Mladenic Martina
COA Lausanne-Riviera
ITA
1999
3X1
1102
Forthomme Marjorie
COA Lausanne-Riviera
BEL
1994
3X1
1032
Füri Chloé
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2002
3X1
811
Rapp Noémie
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2004
OLY
808
Payer Mathilde
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2004
OLY
812
Salifu Aaliyah
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2005
OLY
809
Progin Lucie
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2005
OLY
1030
Dénervaud Salma
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2002
OLY
1031
Dutruy Juliette
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2003
OLY
1028
Cardis Pauline
COA Lausanne-Riviera
SUI
2002
OLY
463
Fornara Clara
COA Petit-Léman
SUI
2007
461
Carvalho Lydia
COA Petit-Léman
SUI
2007
464
Howard Roxane
COA Petit-Léman
SUI
2007
460
Allenbach Delphine
COA Petit-Léman
SUI
2007
462
Fankhauser Aline
COA Petit-Léman
SUI
2006
829
Slits Danika
COA Petit-Léman
SUI
2005
3X1
828
Pittet Constance
COA Petit-Léman
SUI
2005
3X1
830
Tesfaye Sabella
COA Petit-Léman
SUI
2005
3X1
261
Lugon Nathanaël
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2006
267
Tissières Mathieu
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2006
266
Rudaz Maxime
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2006
260
Evéquoz Martin
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2007
262
Machado Figueiredo Rafael
COA Valais Romand
POR
2007
264
Produit Anthony
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2006
515
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2007
513
Pellissier Camille
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2007
512
Normand Rachel
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2007
509
De Palma Audrey
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2007
511
Mottier Elise
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2007
508
Abbet Mireille
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2006
704
Vannay Raphaël
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2005
702
Joray Thibert
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2004
703
Theux Maxime
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2004
701
Darbellay Théo
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2005
876
Normand Sarah
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2005
873
Bonvin Julie
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2004
872
Becerra Soraya
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2004
874
Herzog Malika
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2004
875
Mizel Marjorie
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2004
263
Mermoud Arno
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2006
3X1
268
Torrent Quentin
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2006
3X1
265
Ramuz Clément
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2007
3X1
510
Favre Naella
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2007
3X1
514
Savioz Dorine
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2007
3X1
971
Perruchoud Pierre
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2002
OLY
972
Torrent Rémy
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
OLY
970
Normand Matthieu
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
OLY
973
Vannay Simon
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2002
OLY
322
Rivers-Kirby Kim
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
321
Pic Noélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
320
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
318
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
317
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
319
Graber Léonie
FSG Alle
SUI
2008
994
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
993
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
731
Hofmann Sambre
FSG Alle
SUI
2004
990
Gerber Nina
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
989
Bédat Louise
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
991
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
OLY
992
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
OLY
6
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
AME
7
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
AME
9
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
AME
8
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
AME
5
Bringel Léo
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
AME
914
Berret Léo
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2003
612
Chèvre Mathieu
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
35
Chuard Sylvain
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996
915
Rangasamy Loukas
FSG Bassecourt
FRA
2003
613
Monnerat Mattéo
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2005
36
Erard Sacha
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
1089
Chèvre Elodie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1998
751
Parrat Juline
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
1001
Parrat Léane
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2002
1091
Lachat Julie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2001
1090
Humair Fanette
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1991
434
Fivaz Allysson
GA Neuchâtelois
SUI
2007
432
Castorina Tiziana
GA Neuchâtelois
2007
431
Beljean Timéa
GA Neuchâtelois
SUI
2006
433
Chopard Lia
GA Neuchâtelois
SUI
2006
435
Gambs Maëlle
GA Neuchâtelois
SUI
2006
614
Cariboni Numa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
3X1
157
De Marco Gioele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
3X1
615
Guidon Giulian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
3X1
755
Moser Zoe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
3X1
754
Felice Adele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
3X1
752
Berini Gaia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
3X1
918
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
OLY
916
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
OLY
919
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
OLY
917
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
OLY
1002
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
OLY
1003
Tagliabue Marta
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
OLY
756
Vitali Matilde
GAB Bellinzona
ITA
2004
OLY
336
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
OLY
753
Brechbühl Nicole
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
OLY
798
Buri Anaïs
Gerbersport
SUI
2004
399
Miescher Anouk
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
400
Schäfer Liz
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
557
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
553
Bal Tanisha
Hochwacht Zug
GBR
2007
555
Fankhauser Julia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
556
Pivato Zara
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
554
Cioffi Simona
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2009
552
Aeberhard Yael
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2008
896
Stucki Alexandra
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2004
898
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
892
Athanasopoulou Stefania
Hochwacht Zug
GBR
2005
893
Eggenspieler Jael
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
895
Schöpfer Lea
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
894
Kolb Lara
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2004
891
Abt Vania
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2004
290
Braun David
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2008
3X1
293
Staub Florian
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2009
3X1
294
van Binsbergen Simon
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2008
3X1
291
Kölliker Aaron
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2008
3X1
711
Künzler Yannis
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
OLY
292
Kuelps Jakob
Hochwacht Zug
GER
2006
OLY
709
Bitterli Pascal
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
OLY
710
Fankhauser David
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
OLY
897
Wiss Seraina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
540
Schneeberger Lisa
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
541
Schudel Laurine
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
539
Lüthi Nadja
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
537
Baumann Sarina
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
538
Gürtler Anna
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
569
Bischoff Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
419
Mitrovic Lucija
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
2006
573
Kaiser Soraya Nerea
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
570
De David Lisa
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
574
Körner Leonie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
571
Fischer Mia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
572
Hafner Lina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
1156
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
1155
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
1152
Eisenring Melanie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
1157
Schertenleib Josephine
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
1154
Jackson Avril
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GBR
1986
1158
Widmer Katja
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
4X4
1153
Gut Svenja
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
4X4
122
Ramos Noé Daouda
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1996
121
Oberholzer Robin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
123
Weldezghi Seare
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ERI
1996
975
Herrmann Florian
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2003
708
Münger Florian
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2005
280
Wulf Jakob
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2006
976
Reinmann Nathanael
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2003
54
Bruderer Silas
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1998
3X1
55
Schneider Pascal
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1999
3X1
53
Bartholdi Silvan
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1999
3X1
269
Bühlmann Elias
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2008
3X1
270
Maxl Marius
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2006
3X1
705
Höbel Fabian
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2004
3X1
882
Franzi Nela
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2004
3X1
883
Ilg Cristina Maria
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2004
3X1
884
Nachtegaal Nienke
LAR TV Windisch
NED
2004
3X1
94
Baumann Pascal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1987
95
Buchs Gian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
691
Gräzer Nico
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
96
Flammer Ramon
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
955
Amanatidis Vasileios
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GRE
2002
850
Brehm Murielle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1128
Bertényi Larissa
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
1048
Leu Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
1049
Thoma Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
485
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1129
Tobler Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
97
Kolb Pascal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
OLY
692
Halter Fabio
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
199
Stäheli Josias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
196
Rickenbach Livio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
195
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
198
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
197
Saameli Erik
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
194
Frei Simeon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
382
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
384
Wyss Lavina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
381
Rüesch Cindy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
379
Keller Lea Timea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
380
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
383
Vontobel Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
1022
Stutz Anja
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
OLY
1021
Schenk Debby
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
OLY
1020
Motz Jana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
OLY
1019
Bernold Noëmi
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
OLY
666
Lundkvist Sven
LC Luzern
SWE
2004
3X1
669
Tewelde Yosief Daniel
LC Luzern
ERI
2004
3X1
664
Jutzet Juri
LC Luzern
SUI
2005
3X1
471
Zuppiger Kristin
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2007
467
Hüppi Jaël
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2008
469
Rüst Livia
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2007
466
Guntern Géraldine
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2006
465
Carli Sophie Joline
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2007
470
Soldo Elisabetta
LC Rapperswil-Jona
ITA
2006
468
Luternauer Lisa
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2007
1110
Joseph Leonie
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
831
Luternauer Sara
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2005
1111
Keller Larissa
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
1996
1112
Rütsche Riccarda
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
1046
Lafnoune Amira
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2003
1109
Hollenstein Sibylle
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2000
1108
Giesche Luka Sophie
LC Rapperswil-Jona
GER
2001
90
Shams Omid
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
3X1
88
Pellaz Loris
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
3X1
89
Schönenberger Urs
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1991
3X1
87
Bass Luca
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
3X1
1120
Lovato Lavignia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
1113
Allemann Nadine
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
1122
Vetterli Annika
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1993
3X1
1123
Wanner Leana
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
1115
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
1047
Laube Aline
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
3X1
1116
Durgauhee Suhely
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
1114
Bachmann Joëlle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
3X1
1121
Rieder Ramona
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
3X1
687
Oster Axel
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
OLY
688
Wolf Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
OLY
686
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
OLY
685
Kögl Simon
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
OLY
832
Eberhard Trinity
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
OLY
836
Steinlin Deborah
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
OLY
833
Fritschi Riccarda
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
OLY
835
Kupferschmid Jael
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
OLY
472
Baronchelli Latisha
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
OLY
834
Killias Anina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
OLY
1118
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
AME
1117
Fehler Selina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
AME
1119
Laube Sina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
AME
474
Baumgartner Carmen
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
479
Sejersen Alma
LC Schaffhausen
DEN
2007
480
Setz Leonie
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
473
Avella Viviana
LC Schaffhausen
ITA
2007
477
Raguth Andrina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
475
Hogg Maja
LC Schaffhausen
GER
2009
846
Kläui Celine
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
481
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
845
Hohermuth Lisa
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2004
476
Hoppe Emily
LC Schaffhausen
GER
2006
954
Liu Yi
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2002
4X1
953
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
4X1
247
Kazmaier Owen
LC Schaffhausen
GER
2006
4X1
690
Sowndararajan Harreeneesh
LC Schaffhausen
IND
2004
4X1
689
Iseni Beat
LC Schaffhausen
GER
2005
4X1
248
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
4X1
1127
Schlatter Andrea
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
1124
Baumer Michelle
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1996
1126
Schelling Ayal
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
1125
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
847
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
OLY
478
Rahm Amaja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2007
OLY
296
Belide Gloor Deen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
300
Popa Julien
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SVK
2006
302
Vogt Loïc
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
299
Pinnock Elijah
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
297
Gerber Silas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
301
Sallin Joshua
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
298
Gillard Tom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
594
Zivkovic Ema
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
593
Zelies Isabella
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
585
Locatelli Valentina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
587
Schmid Nina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
588
Schweizer Yukiho
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
586
Premasanthiran Ananya
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
580
Gonzalez Blomberg Ximena
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SWE
2007
592
Wenger Tanisha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
584
Levo Destiny
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
576
Anyamele Stephanie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
589
Temeng Christa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
581
Ikezu Elina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
583
Kameni Nubia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
718
Bachmann Tim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
2005
722
Schmidt Calvin Luis
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
717
Aegerter Mauro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
723
Schmitz Léon Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
720
Blum Cédric
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
726
Whitehouse Nestor
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
902
Durschei Avelina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
1062
Görg Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
1060
Ferber Hanna
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
1064
Meyer Carina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
1063
Kleinlogel Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
138
Yirga Nahom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
137
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
127
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
130
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
1162
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
1164
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
1161
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1169
Wernli Lena
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
1165
Mantingh Lynn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1159
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
1168
Senn Giulia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
1167
Rutschmann Andrea
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
1061
Ferber Lotta
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
132
Meijer Martijn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
NED
1997
125
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
134
Müller Sandro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1987
983
Voegelin Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
133
Moggi Filippo
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
136
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
4X4
1163
Kuss Viviane
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
4X4
1166
Rickenmann Chloé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
4X4
1160
Giger Yasmin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
4X4
577
Bentley Zoe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
GBR
2007
590
Triaca Sanna
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
3X1
582
Issler Natalia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
3X1
578
Christen Noemi
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
579
Christen Zari
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
591
Vogt Nathalie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
719
Baumgartner Elias
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
725
Triaca Elia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
721
Ruchti Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
724
Strozinsky Bruno
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
977
Dauti Migjen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
979
Hegmann Nico
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
980
Nauer Fabio
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
981
Peter Robin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
128
Dardel Jonas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
135
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
131
Krempke Florian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
124
Baumann Elia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
126
Blum Lucca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
903
Rossetti Caterina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
2004
OLY
904
Sodige Louisa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
906
Zé Amelie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
905
Wicki Nina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
978
Fontolliet Alessandro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
OLY
982
Rusch Ryan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
OLY
129
Elmer Tom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
OLY
374
Niederberger Selina
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2008
373
Imhof Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
371
Brasse Leni
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
375
Schmid Desirée
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
372
Bünzli Sabrina
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
151
Hofmeier Nevio
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2007
152
Praiano Alex
LG athletics.baselland
ITA
2006
156
Wild Gian
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2006
155
Trummer Laurin
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2007
149
Bampilis Dimitrios
LG athletics.baselland
GRE
2007
153
Praz Nicolas
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2007
150
Cameron Ruben
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2007
334
Wenger Andrea
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2006
328
Meier Jaël
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2007
325
Gilgen Noëmi
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2007
327
Lossin Solveig
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2006
323
Feller Marla
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2006
335
Zimmermann Anouk Lisa
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2008
326
Grossmann Lynn
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2007
331
Schweizer Laura
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2006
332
Stückelberger Meret
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2006
330
Schaub Alyssa
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2007
324
Frank Lisa
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2007
333
Wade Linda Fatou
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2007
154
Schindelholz Jan
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2006
608
Cerquone Luca David
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2004
609
Larbi Dominic
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2005
610
Tirelli Elischa
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2004
748
Salloukh Hind
LG athletics.baselland
CAN
2004
743
Jakob Sereina
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2004
746
Lossin Ellin
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2004
750
Zanoni Lorena
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2005
742
Freedman Sasha
LG athletics.baselland
GBR
2004
749
von Flüe Elisa
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2004
997
Fabich Muriel
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2002
1000
Zanoni Marina
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2003
998
Haberthür Anna
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2003
996
Berger Noelle
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2003
912
Herren Severin
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2003
32
Steinmann Matthias
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
1992
26
Gaio Finley
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
1999
27
Gass Mischa
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
1996
24
Bur Andreas
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2000
33
Steuerwald Tristan
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2000
1080
Amsler Selina
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2001
1088
Stingelin Livia
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2000
1082
Haverland Vivienne
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
1998
1085
Mayer Elisa
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2001
1086
Scherrer Fabienne
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2001
1087
Schneider Xenia
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
1995
745
Lang Shawney
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2004
744
Jeker Liah Emily
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2005
3X1
329
Oelhafen Phoebe
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2006
910
Antener Gian-Andrea
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2003
3X1
913
Schneider Lou
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2003
3X1
611
Veugelers Lars
LG athletics.baselland
NED
2004
3X1
911
Dugré Thomas
LG athletics.baselland
FRA
2003
3X1
29
Hiltmann Aurel
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2000
AME
34
Wolf Vinzenz
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2000
AME
30
Koch Timon
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
1999
AME
28
Haberthür Moritz
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2001
747
Oser Lisa Maria
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2005
OLY
999
Lang Shirley
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2002
OLY
25
Curti Michael
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
1994
OLY
1083
Lächele Elina
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
1999
OLY
1081
Haselbauer Janina
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2000
31
Sagolj Matteo Ilija
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2001
AME
1084
Lang Cheyenne
LG athletics.baselland
SUI
2000
AME
606
Müller Aaron
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2004
605
Miller Louis
LG Basel Regio
GBR
2004
604
Gran Jonas
LG Basel Regio
GER
2004
602
Csontos Joël
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
601
Anex Andri
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
732
Attenhofer Eve
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
741
Wullschleger Melissa
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2004
734
Engels Nadine
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2004
738
Smieskova Paulina
LG Basel Regio
SVK
2004
739
Tork Jasmin
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
736
Kerdijk Jeanne
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
740
Wiget Luisa
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2004
3X1
733
Bossart Michelle
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2004
3X1
737
Martin Zora
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
3X1
735
Feigenwinter Lena
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2004
23
Vögtli Lukas
LG Basel Regio
SUI
1999
22
Ruder Ludwig
LG Basel Regio
SUI
1991
20
Burton Neil
LG Basel Regio
GBR
1982
3X1
19
Berthold Leon
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2000
21
Kreppke Jan-Niklas
LG Basel Regio
GER
1992
1075
Barczay Lena
LG Basel Regio
SUI
1996
1077
Mühlecker Beate
LG Basel Regio
AUT
2001
3X1
1079
Schaertlin Coffey Emma
LG Basel Regio
SUI
1998
1076
Handschin Michelle
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2000
607
Ziem Elija
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2004
OLY
603
Dahinden Claudio
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2004
AME
1078
Müller Michelle
LG Basel Regio
SUI
1997
AME
995
Horisberger Melanie
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2003
AME
1010
Miescher Aarti
LG Bern
SUI
2003
OLY
1011
Wegmüller Muriel
LG Bern
SUI
2003
OLY
766
Leuthold Lisa
LG Bern
SUI
2004
OLY
765
Iten Bianca
LG Bern
SUI
2005
OLY
408
Zahn Livia Noelle
LG Graubünden
SUI
2006
404
Capaul Selina
LG Graubünden
SUI
2006
406
Kern Mara
LG Graubünden
SUI
2006
407
Paganini Selina
LG Graubünden
SUI
2007
403
Bondolfi Sofia
LG Graubünden
SUI
2007
405
Huonder Mia-Lena
LG Graubünden
SUI
2006
800
Derungs Stella
LG Graubünden
SUI
2005
401
Blumenthal Jana
LG Graubünden
SUI
2006
802
Luzio Lia
LG Graubünden
SUI
2004
801
Frei Nanda
LG Graubünden
SUI
2005
799
Aschmann Sandrina
LG Graubünden
SUI
2004
402
Blumenthal Laren
LG Graubünden
SUI
2006
417
Schwarz Penelope
LG Liechtenstein
GER
2006
3X1
418
Zobel Sienna
LG Liechtenstein
LIE
2007
3X1
416
Schwarz Emilia
LG Liechtenstein
GER
2007
3X1
229
Podbicanin Eman
LG LZ Oberaargau
NED
2006
223
Brunner Nicola
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2006
228
Merlo Gabriele
LG LZ Oberaargau
ITA
2007
222
Brandenberger Leon
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2007
225
Gygax Justin
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2006
227
Loosli Niklas
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2006
226
Jost Robin
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2006
447
Lisser Lorena
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2007
452
Wiesner Chantal
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2006
442
Brierley Sophie
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2006
444
Käser Nora
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2006
445
Ledermann Amélie
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2007
448
Siegenthaler Rahel
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2007
449
Simon Lena
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2007
450
Staub Larissa
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2007
825
Stampfli Lea
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2005
823
Elsässer Elina
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2005
820
Bernhard Milene
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2004
826
Studer Noëlle
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2005
821
Collioud Delia
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2005
827
Zurlinden Daria
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2004
948
Anderegg David
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2003
949
Faga Francesco
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2002
678
Schär Kuno
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2005
680
Widiez Nico
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2005
OLY
679
Steffen Silvan
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2005
230
Schärer Yadin
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2006
3X1
224
Fuchs Linus
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2006
3X1
232
Wyss Dominic
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2007
3X1
231
Stöckli Adrian
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2007
3X1
443
Erdin Céline
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2007
3X1
446
Leuenberger Fiona
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2006
3X1
451
Steinmann Magali
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2006
824
Hermann Maria
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2005
819
Baumgartner Amélie
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2004
3X1
822
Costa Chiara
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2005
947
Agyapong Samuel
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2002
677
Disilvestro Lorenzo
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2004
950
Wyss Christian
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2003
681
Wyss Stephan
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2005
1037
Eichenberger Elena
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2003
3X1
1036
Collioud Sophia
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2003
1039
Schär Alicia
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2003
1038
Hügli Anna
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2003
3X1
1040
Schär Leonie
LG LZ Oberaargau
SUI
2003
OLY
441
Widmer Soraya
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2006
439
Gyarmati Liya
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2007
436
Bachmann Celia
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2006
437
Bachmann Lilly
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2007
438
Gyarmati Amira
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2007
440
Walthert Leandra
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2006
221
Fischer Timon
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2007
673
Küchler Danilo
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2004
674
Küchler Fabio
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2004
675
Moser Luca
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2005
676
Zurkirchen Tobias
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2004
80
Jost Marco
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
1994
77
Attalla Noah
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2000
81
Pedrazzi Fabio
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2000
78
Hasler Luis
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
1999
82
Schöpfer Jonas
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
1996
83
Schöpfer Matthias
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
1992
1034
Anderhub Noémie
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2003
OLY
1107
Stocker Vera
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2001
OLY
1035
Hüsler Salome
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2002
OLY
1104
Blatty Inola
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
1998
OLY
1106
Maestri Jana
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2001
OLY
1105
Helfenstein Lynn
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
2001
OLY
79
Jost Luca
LG Nordstar Luzern
SUI
1998
AME
234
Erpen Emmanuel
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2007
235
Kalbermatter Elia
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2007
240
Zimmermann Elia
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2008
237
Ruffener Samuel
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2007
239
Vomsattel Jonas
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2006
236
Lang Julian
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2006
233
Amherd Pascal
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2007
453
Amacker Lena
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2007
455
Mengis Leandra
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2006
457
Salzmann Hanna
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2007
459
Zimmermann Laura
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2009
454
Bitz Saskia
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2006
458
Squaratti Melanie
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2008
456
Ritler Nele Sophia
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2007
238
Sarbach Gianluca
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2009
3X1
683
Liniger Simon
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2005
OLY
684
Mengis Lukas
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2004
OLY
682
Amherd Andreas
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2005
OLY
1043
Blatter Tabea
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2003
OLY
1045
Wenger Céline
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2003
OLY
1041
Albrecht Robin
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2002
OLY
1042
Bittel Valentina
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2003
OLY
1044
Hefti Nathalie
LG Oberwallis
SUI
2002
OLY
839
Hutter Janine
LG Rheintal
SUI
2004
838
Hutter Finia
LG Rheintal
SUI
2005
844
Willi Kim
LG Rheintal
SUI
2005
842
Reichmuth Jael
LG Rheintal
SUI
2005
841
Kobelt Delia
LG Rheintal
SUI
2005
843
Sieber Lia
LG Rheintal
SUI
2005
837
Fusinato Chiara
LG Rheintal
SUI
2005
840
Hutter Medea
LG Rheintal
SUI
2005
93
Schegg Erik
LG Rheintal
SUI
2000
OLY
91
Breitenmoser Dario
LG Rheintal
SUI
1999
OLY
92
Marti Balz
LG Rheintal
SUI
2001
OLY
952
Kobelt Fabio
LG Rheintal
SUI
2003
OLY
251
Kaeser Livio
LG Team Seisa
SUI
2006
249
Baumann Jan
LG Team Seisa
SUI
2006
250
Eggertswyler Jules
LG Team Seisa
SUI
2006
695
Buntschu Jonas
LG Team Seisa
SUI
2005
696
Günter Gaël
LG Thun
SUI
2004
OLY
697
Sigg Manuel
LG Thun
SUI
2004
OLY
958
Gross Noah
LG Thun
SUI
2003
OLY
957
Beer Lukas
LG Thun
SUI
2002
OLY
959
Martig Dario
LG Thun
SUI
2002
OLY
502
Kaeslin Livia
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2007
504
Krienbühl Marilou
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2007
505
Niederberger Lya
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2006
501
Imfeld Lianne
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2006
498
Coelho Alessia
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2006
506
Rohrer Enya
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2007
497
Bodenmüller Ranja
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2006
507
Weickart Louise
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2008
499
Feierabend Vanessa
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2008
500
Gasser Valeria
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2007
503
Kerber Shirin
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2006
OLY
867
Liem Michelle
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2005
OLY
868
Odermatt Selina
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2005
OLY
869
Vogel Karin
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2004
OLY
871
Zumstein Aline
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2005
OLY
870
Zumbühl Cindy
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2004
OLY
865
Binkert Tina
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2005
OLY
967
Kerber Navid
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2003
965
Duss Jonas
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2002
963
Achermann Cedric
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2002
OLY
968
Schmutz Mathias
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2002
700
Briker André
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2004
964
Baumgartner Nino
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2003
OLY
969
Wolfisberg Lars
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2003
OLY
104
Duss Sämi
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2000
OLY
106
Portmann Nino
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2000
OLY
105
Hofmeister Michael
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2001
OLY
966
Fischer Simon
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2002
OLY
1139
Röthlin Sandra
LG Unterwalden
SUI
1999
AME
1138
Niederberger Julia
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2000
AME
1137
Jurt Anna
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2001
AME
866
Krummenacher Ariane
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2004
AME
1056
Niederberger Nicole
LG Unterwalden
SUI
2003
AME
115
Marticke Michele
LG Züri+
GER
1996
114
Fuchs Martin
LG Züri+
SUI
1999
118
Spitz Lionel
LG Züri+
SUI
2001
117
Schneider Andrin
LG Züri+
SUI
1998
116
Özkul Onur
LG Züri+
SUI
1996
120
Widmer Lars
LG Züri+
SUI
1999
4X4
119
Suter Timo
LG Züri+
SUI
1999
4X4
1057
Ammann Lea
LG Züri+
SUI
2002
OLY
1058
Giuliani Atena
LG Züri+
SUI
2003
OLY
1059
Widmer Kira
LG Züri+
SUI
2002
OLY
901
Peter Lena
LG Züri+
SUI
2004
OLY
900
Giuliani Arianna
LG Züri+
SUI
2005
OLY
899
Burkhalter Emilie
LG Züri+
SUI
2004
OLY
568
Tonazzi Milla
LK Zug
SUI
2007
567
Simoes Lisa
LK Zug
SUI
2006
562
Güntlisberger Joleen
LK Zug
SUI
2007
565
Köppel Alina
LK Zug
SUI
2006
560
Gähwiler Linda
LK Zug
SUI
2006
563
Hess Stacy
LK Zug
SUI
2006
559
Foley Ann Sophie
LK Zug
SUI
2006
558
Chvojka Elena
LK Zug
SUI
2006
564
Knobel Mia
LK Zug
SUI
2006
561
Gisler Lina
LK Zug
SUI
2006
566
Schweiger Lena Thalia
LK Zug
SUI
2006
715
Jutzeler Samuel
LK Zug
SUI
2005
713
Badawi Omar
LK Zug
2005
714
Böhringer Ricardo
LK Zug
SUI
2004
716
Schweiger Luzi
LK Zug
SUI
2004
295
Staubli Fynn
LK Zug
SUI
2006
712
Arnet Lars
LK Zug
SUI
2005
145
Gebrebi Kebron
LV Albis
SUI
2006
3X1
146
Hauenstein Leandro
LV Albis
SUI
2006
3X1
147
Saber Betin
LV Albis
SUI
2006
3X1
148
Schlienger Laurin
LV Albis
SUI
2007
3X1
315
Schuster Joy
LV Albis
SUI
2007
3X1
312
Baer Irina
LV Albis
SUI
2007
3X1
313
Köthe Flurina
LV Albis
SUI
2006
3X1
314
Messer Mila
LV Albis
SUI
2007
3X1
316
Wärdell Hanna
LV Albis
SUI
2008
3X1
1071
Sönning Alina
LV Albis
SUI
2000
598
Bergmann Aaron
LV Albis
SUI
2005
599
Kaufmann Cyrill
LV Albis
SUI
2005
489
Kipfer Elisa
LV Thun
SUI
2006
490
Lehmann Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2006
488
Allegrezza Giulia
LV Thun
SUI
2006
491
Marti Laia
LV Thun
SUI
2006
493
Pizzardi Valeria
LV Thun
SUI
2007
494
Stoll Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2007
860
Schneider Isabelle
LV Thun
SUI
2005
859
Ris Annik
LV Thun
SUI
2004
1053
Küffer Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2002
492
Merz Alisha
LV Thun
SUI
2006
856
Boss Sabrina
LV Thun
SUI
2005
857
Hänni Celina
LV Thun
SUI
2004
855
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
1051
Allou Amira
LV Thun
SUI
2003
1052
Jorns Vanessa
LV Thun
SUI
2003
1135
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
1134
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
1133
Amacher Chiara
LV Thun
SUI
2001
1136
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
1055
Wyttenbach Jaëlle
LV Thun
SUI
2003
OLY
854
Berger Kim
LV Thun
SUI
2005
OLY
1054
Maceira Elena
LV Thun
SUI
2003
OLY
858
Hofer Analena Lisa
LV Thun
SUI
2005
OLY
100
Oester Robin
LV Thun
SUI
1999
OLY
102
Santos Guilherme
LV Thun
POR
1996
OLY
99
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
OLY
101
Salzmann Damian
LV Thun
SUI
1998
OLY
103
Tanner Cyrill
LV Thun
SUI
1998
OLY
98
Eichenberger Felix
LV Thun
SUI
2001
OLY
525
Wettstein Luana
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
516
Achermann Sina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
523
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
517
Albert Giulia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
526
Ziegler Nina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
518
Bächli Livia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
524
Sekinger Chiara
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
522
Laube Mirjam
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
521
Fries Romina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
520
Fries Noemi
LV Wettingen-Baden
2009
519
Frey Lea
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
1143
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
OLY
1142
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
OLY
1144
Mösching Lisa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
OLY
1141
De Carli Alessandra
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1992
OLY
1140
Agbelese Abisola
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
OLY
277
Serhani Rachid
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
273
Kifle Eman
LV Winterthur
GER
2007
279
Stähli Tobias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
271
Bisang Jeremias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
272
Homberger Tim Emerick
LV Winterthur
SUI
2009
275
Nicoli Simon
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
274
Lerch Leon
LV Winterthur
SUI
2009
278
Stähli Jonas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2009
276
Püntener Flynn
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
529
Fierz Tyra
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
530
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
534
Spiller Emily
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
536
Wirz Alissa
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
531
Keel Lena
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
533
Sommer Luana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
528
Baumberger Anja
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
532
Schnyder Vanessa
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
110
Suter Martin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1991
4X4
<