14. Sep 2021 Galà dei Castelli - Bellinzona

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
334
SUI
0
179
Aceti Vladimir
Italy
ITA
1998
400
181
Agard Terrence
Netherlands
NED
1990
400
112
Agyekum Emil
Germany
GER
1999
40H
6
Ahye Michelle-Lee
Trinidad and Tobago
TTO
1992
100
105
Angela Ramsey
Netherlands
NED
1999
40H
213
Aprile Emanuele
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
600
140
Arese Pietro
Italy
ITA
1999
1K5
36
Bachmann Lea
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1996
STA
227
Bähler Gioele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
100
103
Bailey Jr Aldrich
United States of America
USA
1994
40H
273
Bazzana Chantal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
5XF
51
Bellò Elena
Italy
ITA
1997
800
106
Bengtström Carl
Sweden
SWE
2000
40H
237
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
600
245
Bernasconi Giorgia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
600
137
Bertašius Simas
Lithuania
LTU
1993
1K5
56
Bertello Gaya
Italy
ITA
2003
100
236
Bettega Benedetta
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
600
242
Bettega Marianna
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
600
131
Birgen Bethwell
Kenya
KEN
1988
1K5
182
Boers Isayah
Netherlands
NED
1999
400
58
Bol Femke
Netherlands
NED
2000
40H
107
Bonvin Julien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
40H
94
Bouma Andrea
Netherlands
NED
1999
400
108
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
40H
330
Brenna Melissa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
5XF
71
Brooks Taliyah
United States of America
USA
1995
10H
8
Bryant Dezerea
United States of America
USA
1993
100
7
Burghardt Alexandra
Germany
GER
1994
100
322
Cadloni Nila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
5XF
333
Caissutti Elsa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
5XF
76
Carmassi Giada
Italy
ITA
1994
10H
318
Carmine Mirai
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
5XF
141
Carson Hamish
New Zealand
NZL
1988
1K5
258
Castelli Katia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2004
100
337
Cereda Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
5XF
33
Chevrier Margot
France
FRA
1999
STA
73
Clay Liz
Australia
AUS
1995
10H
202
Codevilla Pietro
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
600
225
Codiroli Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
100
201
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
600
144
Czerwinski Adam
Poland
POL
1988
1K5
165
Dal Molin Paolo
Italy
ITA
1987
11H
328
Dazio Ania
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
5XF
152
De Grasse André
Canada
CAN
1994
100
203
De Marco Gioele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
600
235
De Marco Aurora
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
600
92
De Witte Laura
Netherlands
NED
1995
400
2
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
100
134
Denissel Simon
France
FRA
1990
1K5
239
Di Domenico Siria
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
600
300
Di Pietrantonio Rosa
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
80M
164
Dickson Michael
United States of America
USA
1997
11H
177
Dobber Jochem
Netherlands
NED
1997
400
11
Dobbin Beth
Great Britain
GBR
1994
100
84
Dobbin Beth
Great Britain
GBR
1994
200
100
Dos Santos Alison
Brazil
BRA
2000
40H
155
Ellis Nigel
Jamaica
JAM
1997
100
93
Ellsworth Maureen
Netherlands
NED
1991
400
241
Falconi Aline
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
600
156
Fall Mouhamadou
France
FRA
1992
100
200
Fattorini Nicola
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
600
238
Felice Ester
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
600
207
Fiorini Martino
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
600
212
Fornasier Aris
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
600
1
Fraser-Pryce Shelly-Ann
Jamaica
JAM
1986
100
223
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
100
324
Galeazzi Thais
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
5XF
153
Gatlin Justin
United States of America
USA
1982
100
305
Genini Loris
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
80M
120
Gföhler Benjamin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1994
WEI
63
Giger Yasmin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
40H
314
Giudicetti Alexia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
5XF
338
Giuliani Linda
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
5XF
43
Goule Natoya
Jamaica
JAM
1991
800
130
Grethen Charles
Luxembourg
LUX
1992
1K5
184
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
400
60
Hailey Cara Nnenya
United States of America
USA
1994
40H
204
Haller Leonard
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
600
178
Haydock-Wilson Alex
Great Britain
GBR
1999
400
49
Hering Christina
Germany
GER
1994
800
5
Hobbs Aleia
United States of America
USA
1996
100
45
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
800
209
Hofmann Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
600
102
Hyde Jaheel
Jamaica
JAM
1997
40H
48
Hynne Hedda
Norway
NOR
1990
800
210
Jacoma Ithan
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
600
313
Jorio Julia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
5XF
163
Joseph Jason
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
11H
329
Junod Estelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
5XF
115
Juška Radek
Czech Republic
CZE
1993
WEI
3
Kambundji Mujinga
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
100
74
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
10H
80
Kambundji Mujinga
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
200
151
Kerley Fred
United States of America
USA
1995
100
15
Kielbasinska Anna
Poland
POL
1990
100
83
Kielbasinska Anna
Poland
POL
1990
200
10
Klaver Lieke
Netherlands
NED
1998
100
81
Klaver Lieke
Netherlands
NED
1998
200
13
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
100
46
Kuivisto Sara
Finland
FIN
1991
800
31
Kylypko Maryna
Ukraine
UKR
1995
STA
116
Lasa Emiliano
Uruguay
URU
1990
WEI
146
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
1K5
53
Lemiesz Aneta
Poland
POL
1981
800
90
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
400
47
Lindh Lovisa
Sweden
SWE
1991
800
309
Madonna Dario
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
80M
310
Maggetti Danilo
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
80M
101
Mägi Rasmus
Estonia
EST
1992
40H
326
Malinov Valeria
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
5XF
14
Mayer Isabel
Germany
GER
1993
100
136
Mccann Luke
Ireland
IRL
1998
1K5
85
Mcleod Candice
Jamaica
JAM
1996
200
32
Meijer Michaela
Sweden
SWE
1993
STA
317
Molgora Linda
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
5XF
4
Morrison Natasha
Jamaica
JAM
1992
100
82
Morrison Natasha
Jamaica
JAM
1992
200
312
Mozzini Camilla
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
5XF
208
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
600
206
Nesurini Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
600
138
Nikolli David
Albania
ALB
1994
1K5
159
Norwood Vernon
United States of America
USA
1992
400
139
Noti Luca
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
1K5
62
Nugent Leah
Jamaica
JAM
1992
40H
222
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
100
259
Orlando Sofia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
100
323
Orsi Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
5XF
331
Orsi Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
5XF
336
Pagani Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
5XF
269
Panero Claire
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
5XF
166
Parokhonka Vitaly
Belarus
BLR
1993
11H
261
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
100
12
Pavese Alessia
Italy
ITA
1998
100
308
Pecoraro Giuseppe
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
80M
226
Pedrioli Leo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2003
100
268
Peduzzi Chiara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
5XF
167
Pereira Rafael
Brazil
BRA
1997
11H
327
Pérez Magda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
5XF
272
Petralli Alice
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
5XF
304
Petrovic Marina
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
80M
176
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
400
221
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
100
321
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
5XF
9
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
100
271
Poletti Lara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
5XF
243
Pontarolo Giulia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
600
104
Preis Constantin
Germany
GER
1998
40H
157
Prescod Reece
Great Britain
GBR
1996
100
44
Price Chanelle
United States of America
USA
1990
800
142
Raess Jonas
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1994
1K5
132
Ramsden Matthew
Australia
AUS
1997
1K5
117
Randazzo Filippo
Italy
ITA
1996
WEI
175
Re Davide
Italy
ITA
1993
400
158
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
100
255
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
100
34
Retzius Lene Onsrud
Norway
NOR
1996
STA
335
Rhodes Sofia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
5XF
72
Robinson TeJyrica
United States of America
USA
1998
10H
154
Rodgers Michael
United States of America
USA
1985
100
303
Rodoni Charlotte
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
80M
50
Rodríguez Déborah
Uruguay
URU
1992
800
228
Romano Matteo
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2002
100
256
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
100
234
Rosamilia Tiziana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
600
54
Rosamilia Valentina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
800
240
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
600
91
Saalberg Eveline
Netherlands
NED
1999
400
135
Sasínek Filip
Czech Republic
CZE
1996
1K5
205
Schaer Yannick
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
600
316
Schoos Charlotte
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
5XF
319
Schoos Carole
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
5XF
52
Sclabas Delia
Gerbersport
SUI
2000
800
70
Sember Cindy
Great Britain
GBR
1994
10H
57
Sember Cindy
Great Britain
GBR
1994
100
224
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
100
168
Smet Koen
Netherlands
NED
1992
11H
143
Sowinski Erik
United States of America
USA
1989
1K5
61
Sprunger Lea
COVA Nyon
SUI
1990
40H
145
Stalhandske Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
1K5
301
Stallone Alessio
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
80M
332
Stampanoni Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
5XF
28
Stefanidi Katerina
Greece
GRE
1990
STA
35
Stöcklin Pascale
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
STA
29
Šutej Tina
Slovenia
SLO
1988
STA
183
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
1997
400
111
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
40H
174
Taylor Christopher
Jamaica
JAM
1999
400
162
Thomas Damion
Jamaica
JAM
1999
11H
59
Tkachuk Viktoriya
Ukraine
UKR
1994
40H
260
Tosetti Naomi
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
100
246
Triangeli Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
600
270
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
5XF
122
Triki Yasser Mohamed
Algeria
ALG
1997
WEI
121
Trio Antonino
Italy
ITA
1993
WEI
311
Turrini Anna
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
5XF
123
Ullmann Christopher
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1993
WEI
169
Van Der Schaaf Liam
Netherlands
NED
1998
11H
302
Vasile Stefanie
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
80M
244
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
600
16
Visser Nadine
Netherlands
NED
1995
100
69
Visser Nadine
Netherlands
NED
1995
10H
257
Vitali Matilde
GAB Bellinzona
ITA
2004
100
180
Wardenburg Nout
Netherlands
NED
1997
400
306
Wegmann Judith
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
80M
262
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
100
75
Wojtunik Klaudia
Poland
POL
1999
10H
110
Yirga Nahom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
40H
95
Zeli Beatrice
Italy
ITA
2001
400
211
Zenker Niko
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2007
600
30
Zhuk Iryna
Belarus
BLR
1993
STA
307
Zurini Eric
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
80M