18. Sep 2021 SVM NLA - Basel

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
321
Spitz Linus
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
1996
NLA
561
Keller Christina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1992
566
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
NLA
560
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
NLA
216
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
219
Theytaz Jean-Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1983
217
Pollmann Ivan
CA Sion
SUI
2004
222
Wanner Nathan
CA Sion
SUI
2002
205
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
208
Gabioud Loann
CA Vétroz
SUI
1992
215
Pacios Kevin
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
204
Coppey Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1991
206
Erard David
CA Vétroz
SUI
1976
203
Carron Laurent
CA Vétroz
SUI
1994
209
Gabioud Romain
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
207
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
214
Normand Rodolphe
CABV Martigny
SUI
1991
211
Guillou Kirian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
NLA
213
Normand Matthieu
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
221
Van Hoeymissen Loïc
COA Valais Romand
SUI
1999
212
Maury Jarod
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2001
220
Torrent Rémy
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
202
Cajeux Thierry
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
218
Theux Maxime
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2004
201
Bonvin Sam
COA Valais Romand
SUI
1998
210
Gillioz Loïs
COA Valais Romand
SUI
1998
534
Miescher Aarti
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
542
Sclabas Delia
Gerbersport
SUI
2000
527
Epprecht Melissa
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
528
Iseli Rawa Kaya
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
540
Schäfer Liz
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
524
Buri Anaïs
Gerbersport
SUI
2004
535
Miescher Anouk
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
545
von Wattenwyl Aline
Gerbersport
SUI
2005
290
Giudice Dario
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
291
Krähenbühl Luca
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
286
Arni Nils
Gerbersport
SUI
2001
NLA
292
Krähenbühl Micha
Gerbersport
SUI
2008
300
Zeller Yannick
Gerbersport
SUI
1999
526
Egli Fabienne
Gerbersport
SUI
2005
WEI
541
Schmid Emma
GG Bern
SUI
2007
537
Parravicini Cecilia
GG Bern
SUI
1994
546
Wehrli Lydia
GG Bern
SUI
1990
525
Dähler-Stettler Margaritha
GG Bern
SUI
1947
547
Wittwer Christa
GG Bern
SUI
1982
532
Maurer Torres Macarena
GG Bern
SUI
1998
289
Fotinos Matthias
GG Bern
SUI
2008
284
Alberio Pietro
GG Bern
SUI
2006
NLA
283
Abbühl Nils
GG Bern
SUI
2008
NLA
287
Dautaj Albion
GG Bern
SUI
1994
NLA
299
Schütz Daniel
GG Bern
SUI
1958
NLA
533
Mazzi Sara
GG Bern
ITA
1987
294
Maurer Gerardo
GG Bern
SUI
1974
295
Osterwalder Anias
GG Bern
SUI
1997
539
Reid Anastacia
GG Bern
JAM
2007
330
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
329
Weldezghi Seare
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ERI
1996
315
Oberholzer Robin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
317
Pfändler Patrick
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1991
308
Gimmi Leandro
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
319
Reuter Tom
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
LUX
1990
310
Heck Oliver
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
311
Hübner Christian
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1980
328
Waser Pascal
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
306
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
552
Bochsler Gianna
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2001
568
Sauter Tatjana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1998
559
Huber Simone
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1999
564
Langensand Evelyn
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1983
572
Städeli Michelle
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1994
567
Sauter Mirjam
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2000
271
Kreppke Jan-Niklas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
1992
506
Müller Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
500
Kerdijk Jeanne
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
488
Barczay Lena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1996
NLA
270
Keller Thomas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1973
268
Irmler Tiberius
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
509
Rodewald Emma
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
504
Motschan-Armen Ioanna
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
NLA
266
Gran Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2004
516
Stöcklin Pascale
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
487
Bachmann Lea
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1996
490
Böckmann Marlene
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
NLA
491
Borens Sophie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
494
Braun Valentina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
NLA
265
Gran Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2001
272
Kunz Ruben
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2000
515
Sono Elise
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
267
Hänzi Thomas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1977
502
Lachat Daniela
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1970
260
Buncak Bryan
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
508
Rivera Rebecca
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
498
Hegi Noemi
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
505
Müller Claudine
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1980
263
Dahinden Claudio
LC Basel
SUI
2004
503
Martin Zora
LC Basel
SUI
2005
497
Handschin Michelle
LC Basel
SUI
2000
499
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
493
Bossart Michelle
LC Basel
SUI
2004
517
Wiget Luisa
LC Basel
SUI
2004
261
Burton Neil
LC Basel
GBR
1982
280
Vögtli Lukas
LC Basel
SUI
1999
512
Schaub Michelle
LC Basel
SUI
1999
510
Schaertlin Coffey Emma
LC Basel
SUI
1998
277
Ritter Jan
LC Basel
SUI
2000
269
Jovanovic Dalibor
LC Basel
SUI
2003
513
Schnell Lena Malin
LC Basel
SUI
2005
507
Rietmann Fabienne
LC Basel
SUI
2001
430
Bertényi Larissa
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
447
Thoma Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
431
Brehm Murielle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
448
Tobler Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
436
Knüsel Julisha
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
444
Rüttimann Fiona
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
446
Sieber Patricia
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
439
Meyer Ronja
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
435
Jetschin Magdalena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2004
440
Nyffenegger Michelle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
433
Gautschi Laura
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
443
Rusch Salome
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
441
Oertle Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
437
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
432
Gates Malena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
438
Leu Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
434
Hasler Sarina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
442
Rickli Belinda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
449
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
445
Sieber Corina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
250
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
249
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
236
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
465
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
462
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
466
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
225
Aegerter Mauro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
477
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
245
Moggi Filippo
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
229
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
254
Voegelin Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
476
Senn Giulia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
473
Rutschmann Andrea
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
242
Krempke Florian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
247
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
251
Ruchti Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
464
Issler Natalia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
471
Rossetti Caterina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
2004
475
Schönbächler Helen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
240
Kölle Bjarne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
237
Hegmann Nico
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
460
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
243
Magyar Pascal
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
232
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
255
Yirga Nahom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
244
Meijer Martijn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
NED
1997
461
Giger Yasmin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
483
Wernli Lena
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
463
Görg Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
252
Schmidt Calvin Luis
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
230
Blum Cédric
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
456
Durschei Avelina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
459
Ferber Lotta
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
235
Gföhler Benjamin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1994
469
Meyer Carina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
478
Tabeson Elizabeth
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
467
Leuthard Barbara
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1981
238
Heid Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1992
239
Kessler Ryan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
474
Schmid Sarah
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
452
Alima Cheyenne Glenn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
482
Weber Vivienne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
241
Koller Thomas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
479
Tanner Chantal
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
453
Baumann Chiara
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
470
Peter Angela
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1993
226
Antelmann Finn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
455
Caflisch Chiara
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
248
Peter Robin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
228
Baumann Elia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
NLA
234
Dauti Migjen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
NLA
246
Müller Sandro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1987
NLA
233
Dardel Jonas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
NLA
231
Blum Lucca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
NLA
227
Arnold Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1987
NLA
253
Triaca Elia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
NLA
458
Ferber Hanna
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
NLA
480
Temeng Christa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
NLA
468
Mantingh Lynn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
NLA
457
Eichenberger Irina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
NLA
481
Vetterli Mia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
NLA
454
Bentley Zoe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
GBR
2007
NLA
472
Rothbrust Sofia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
NLA
278
Schumacher Reven
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2000
264
Eng Kristian
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2001
NLA
276
Mwachiru Daniel
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2002
258
Bachmann Daryl
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2002
514
Smieskova Paulina
LG Basel Regio
SVK
2004
492
Born Amanda
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2001
519
Zimmermann Mia
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2001
262
Csontos Joël
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
486
Attenhofer Eve
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
495
Debelic Elena
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2003
518
Wullschleger Melissa
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2004
273
Meier Dávid
LG Basel Regio
SUI
1999
279
Tondi Lino
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2002
511
Schaub Carmen
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
274
Miller Louis
LG Basel Regio
GBR
2004
275
Müller Aaron
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2004
489
Beugger Julia
LG Basel Regio
SUI
1993
520
Zimmermann Ronja
LG Basel Regio
SUI
1999
529
Iten Bianca
LG Bern
SUI
2005
544
Vomsattel Deborah
LG Bern
SUI
1996
536
Mühlemann Céline
LG Bern
SUI
2001
531
Leuthold Lisa
LG Bern
SUI
2004
548
Zaugg Leonie
LG Bern
SUI
2006
543
Ummel Wilma
LG Bern
SUI
2005
538
Perracini Anna-Isabel
LG Bern
SUI
1998
523
Alberio Letizia
LG Bern
SUI
1999
297
Peña Brahian
LG Bern
SUI
1994
288
Fahrni Reto
LG Bern
SUI
1992
296
Osterwalder Jan
LG Bern
SUI
1993
285
Anken Timo
LG Bern
SUI
1998
293
Kyburz Mischa
LG Bern
SUI
2000
496
Emmenegger Alina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
501
Klaus Seraina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2006
NLA
562
Kihm Sophie
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
2003
574
Weiss Lena
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1994
558
Glassner Miriam
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
GER
1991
575
Wick Larissa
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1991
570
Sivolella Asia
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
2003
577
Zanatta Marlena
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
2001
551
Albrecht Eva
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1992
557
Germann Flavia
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1999
320
Schneider Andrin
LG Züri+
SUI
1998
316
Özkul Onur
LG Züri+
SUI
1996
307
Fuchs Martin
LG Züri+
SUI
1999
322
Spitz Lionel
LG Züri+
SUI
2001
314
Marticke Michele
LG Züri+
GER
1996
312
Kaufmann Cyrill
LV Albis
SUI
2005
309
Hauenstein Fabio
LV Albis
SUI
2002
NLA
347
Lüthi Michael
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
354
Schneider Cédric
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
341
Keller Gian
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
346
Kübler Adrian
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
344
Knecht Dennis
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
NLA
351
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
357
Siegrist Lukas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
333
Blum Jonas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
359
Suter Martin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1991
358
Straub Kewin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
356
Schütz Patrick
LV Winterthur
SUI
1983
338
Hutmacher Urs
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
349
Meier Dario
LV Winterthur
SUI
1981
348
Manser Patrick
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
336
Hebeisen Joel
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
353
Saurenmann Beat
LV Winterthur
SUI
1989
345
Knöri Matthias
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
350
Niederhauser Marco
LV Winterthur
SUI
1999
362
Wolfensberger Simon
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
361
Von Wartburg Geronimo
LV Winterthur
SUI
1988
334
Brunner Daniel
LV Winterthur
SUI
1989
NLA
337
Hoss Matiss
LV Winterthur
LAT
1992
355
Schudel Etienne
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
340
Ifeanyi Christian
LV Winterthur
NGR
1996
363
Wülser Robin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
352
Roethenbaugh Tom
LV Winterthur
GBR
1993
335
Gucciardi Arnaud
LV Winterthur
FRA
1997
364
Zupeuc Daniel
LV Winterthur
CHI
1994
588
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
600
Siegrist Annina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
599
Schwarz Mia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
603
Weber Elea
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
595
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
598
Schnyder Alexandra
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
602
Tischhauser Nalani
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
604
Weiland Lena
LV Winterthur
GER
1991
584
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
590
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
586
Graber Sheila
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
597
Rösli Mahara
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
596
Rösli Kiana
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
582
Diggelmann Angela
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
594
Moser Jasmine
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
585
Glaus Kim
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
601
Stutz Anja
LV Winterthur
SUI
1999
589
Heer Nadine
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
587
Gürtler Sophie
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
580
Aeberhardt Jasmin
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
605
Winkler Céline
LV Winterthur
SUI
1996
360
Tallero Fabio
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
342
Keller Severin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
339
Huwiler Tim
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
343
Keller Silas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
581
Andrist Belinda
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
591
Hutmacher Kaya
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
583
Garcia Estefania
LV Winterthur
DOM
1991
576
Wirth Giulia
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2006
573
Vogt Leila
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
553
Egloff Lea
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2000
565
Marti Laura
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
569
Schaffhauser Eliane
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2001
555
Frei Sina
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2001
571
Sprenger Janine
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
554
Fischer Olivia
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1992
556
Gajewska Joanna
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
POL
1980
563
Klein Kira
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1995
389
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
383
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
390
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
387
Stalhandske Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
382
Le Guen Morgan
Stade Genève
SUI
1993
386
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
371
Colomb Aurélien
Stade Genève
SUI
1990
368
Calero Gauthier
Stade Genève
FRA
2002
392
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
373
Dällenbach Keanu
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
369
Cassayre Mark
Stade Genève
USA
1971
393
Vincent Justin
Stade Genève
FRA
2004
376
Empana Melvil
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
372
Cuenat Renaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1999
385
Rémy Jean-Robert
Stade Genève
FRA
1985
367
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
374
Dummar Matteo
Stade Genève
ITA
2002
375
Duparay Jean
Stade Genève
FRA
2004
388
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
378
Fouquet Meddy
Stade Genève
FRA
1991
380
Kossigan Alex
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
370
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
381
Lambert Eric
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
379
Gotteland Romain
Stade Genève
FRA
1988
384
Masungi Sasha
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
391
Tosin Yann
Stade Genève
FRA
1987
377
Flaven Alexis
Stade Genève
FRA
1986
395
Widmer Kylian
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
NLA
394
Vola Alberto
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
420
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
407
Küng Joel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
409
Luparo Marco
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
1998
401
Etter Tim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
622
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
612
Baumgartner Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
637
Studer Leonie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
635
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
613
Baur Anja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
412
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
400
Eberhard Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
609
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
620
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
423
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
402
Heller Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
421
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
611
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
411
Noti Luca
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
615
Bühler Nina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
610
Aeschlimann Simona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
403
Herren Dominik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
399
Christen Maurice
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
NLA
398
Christen Julien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
628
Probst Nina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
608
Abraham Milka
STB Leichtathletik
ERI
2003
640
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
414
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
422
Würsch Simon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
424
Zuberbühler Nik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
619
Frias Annic
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
426
Mannancheril Vivek Mathew
STB Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
427
Städeli Flavio
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
425
Kastrati Endrit
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
641
Felber Lina Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
642
Manyanga Keren
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
623
Keusen Rahel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
614
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
404
Hostettler Jérôme
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
419
Wigneswaran Braveen
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
415
Wiederkehr Jonathan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
406
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
633
Schueler Lisa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
617
Djurdjevic Milica
STB Leichtathletik
SRB
2004
627
Pitussi Ambra Lorena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
638
Tschannen Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
618
Fasel Melanie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
631
Rogai Viviana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
621
Gnos Anna-Lena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
624
Köhler Lara
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
632
Schneider Mélodie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
413
Pfister Gian-Reto
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
418
Wieland Stefan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
410
Meyer Lars
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
405
Hunger Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
629
Rebsamen Sharon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
626
Müller Céline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
630
Richard Melanie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
416
Wieland Alexander
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
639
Walther Tina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
417
Wieland Florian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
408
Leimer Bojan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1991
625
Meyer Lena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
616
Bütikofer Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
259
Berthold Leon
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2000
NLA
298
Schürch Bruno
TV Fraubrunnen
SUI
1996
303
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
304
Anzböck Niklas
TV Thalwil
DEN
1999
323
Stucki Andrin
TV Thalwil
SUI
1994
326
Thommen Luc
TV Thalwil
LIE
2004
324
Stucki Nik
TV Thalwil
SUI
1996
305
Brun Daniel
TV Thalwil
SUI
1991
327
Vergeres Michel
TV Thalwil
SUI
1996
651
Fischer Lorena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
646
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
649
Bütler Isabelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
648
Bühlmann Danja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
668
Meyer Meryl-Georgina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1997
669
Miani Loretta
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
650
Bütler Kerstin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1989
670
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
645
Bachofen Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2003
660
Kaufmann Isabelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1999
663
Koller Tanja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
658
Järmann Tanja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2001
665
Lüthy Jennifer
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1998
676
Strasser Mona
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2003
655
Hammesfahr Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
672
Rohner Anina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1998
671
Reinhard Daniela
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1986
678
Wollschlegel Rahel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1988
653
Gerber Janine
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1999
667
Meyer Julie-Pearl
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
652
Geissmann Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
666
Lutz Lean
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
674
Stierli Aline
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1995
675
Stocker-von Flüe Melanie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
654
Haller Corina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1998
NLA
661
Kaufmann Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2004
NLA
677
Vogel Monika
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1981
657
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
673
Schmid Seline
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
NLA
659
Juch Joelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
NLA
656
Hug Fabienne
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
NLA
664
Leuthard Marilin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2001
NLA
662
Knüsel Sophie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
NLA
647
Büchel Seline
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2007
NLA