18. Sep 2021 SVM NLA - Basel

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
283
Abbühl Nils
GG Bern
SUI
2008
NLA
608
Abraham Milka
STB Leichtathletik
ERI
2003
580
Aeberhardt Jasmin
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
367
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
225
Aegerter Mauro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
609
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
610
Aeschlimann Simona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
523
Alberio Letizia
LG Bern
SUI
1999
284
Alberio Pietro
GG Bern
SUI
2006
NLA
551
Albrecht Eva
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1992
452
Alima Cheyenne Glenn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
303
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
581
Andrist Belinda
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
285
Anken Timo
LG Bern
SUI
1998
226
Antelmann Finn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
304
Anzböck Niklas
TV Thalwil
DEN
1999
286
Arni Nils
Gerbersport
SUI
2001
NLA
227
Arnold Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1987
NLA
486
Attenhofer Eve
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
258
Bachmann Daryl
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2002
487
Bachmann Lea
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1996
645
Bachofen Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2003
488
Barczay Lena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1996
NLA
453
Baumann Chiara
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
611
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
228
Baumann Elia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
NLA
612
Baumgartner Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
613
Baur Anja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
454
Bentley Zoe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
GBR
2007
NLA
646
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
430
Bertényi Larissa
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
259
Berthold Leon
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2000
NLA
489
Beugger Julia
LG Basel Regio
SUI
1993
614
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
229
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
333
Blum Jonas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
230
Blum Cédric
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
231
Blum Lucca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
NLA
552
Bochsler Gianna
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2001
490
Böckmann Marlene
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
NLA
201
Bonvin Sam
COA Valais Romand
SUI
1998
491
Borens Sophie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
492
Born Amanda
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2001
493
Bossart Michelle
LC Basel
SUI
2004
232
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
494
Braun Valentina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
NLA
431
Brehm Murielle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
305
Brun Daniel
TV Thalwil
SUI
1991
334
Brunner Daniel
LV Winterthur
SUI
1989
NLA
647
Büchel Seline
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2007
NLA
615
Bühler Nina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
648
Bühlmann Danja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
260
Buncak Bryan
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
524
Buri Anaïs
Gerbersport
SUI
2004
261
Burton Neil
LC Basel
GBR
1982
616
Bütikofer Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
649
Bütler Isabelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
650
Bütler Kerstin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1989
455
Caflisch Chiara
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
202
Cajeux Thierry
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
368
Calero Gauthier
Stade Genève
FRA
2002
203
Carron Laurent
CA Vétroz
SUI
1994
369
Cassayre Mark
Stade Genève
USA
1971
399
Christen Maurice
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
NLA
398
Christen Julien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
370
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
371
Colomb Aurélien
Stade Genève
SUI
1990
204
Coppey Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1991
205
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
262
Csontos Joël
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
372
Cuenat Renaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1999
263
Dahinden Claudio
LC Basel
SUI
2004
525
Dähler-Stettler Margaritha
GG Bern
SUI
1947
373
Dällenbach Keanu
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
233
Dardel Jonas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
NLA
287
Dautaj Albion
GG Bern
SUI
1994
NLA
234
Dauti Migjen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
NLA
495
Debelic Elena
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2003
582
Diggelmann Angela
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
617
Djurdjevic Milica
STB Leichtathletik
SRB
2004
306
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
374
Dummar Matteo
Stade Genève
ITA
2002
375
Duparay Jean
Stade Genève
FRA
2004
456
Durschei Avelina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
400
Eberhard Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
526
Egli Fabienne
Gerbersport
SUI
2005
WEI
553
Egloff Lea
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2000
457
Eichenberger Irina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
NLA
496
Emmenegger Alina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
376
Empana Melvil
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
264
Eng Kristian
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2001
NLA
527
Epprecht Melissa
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
206
Erard David
CA Vétroz
SUI
1976
401
Etter Tim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
288
Fahrni Reto
LG Bern
SUI
1992
207
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
618
Fasel Melanie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
641
Felber Lina Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
459
Ferber Lotta
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
458
Ferber Hanna
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
NLA
651
Fischer Lorena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
554
Fischer Olivia
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1992
460
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
377
Flaven Alexis
Stade Genève
FRA
1986
289
Fotinos Matthias
GG Bern
SUI
2008
378
Fouquet Meddy
Stade Genève
FRA
1991
555
Frei Sina
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2001
619
Frias Annic
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
307
Fuchs Martin
LG Züri+
SUI
1999
209
Gabioud Romain
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
208
Gabioud Loann
CA Vétroz
SUI
1992
556
Gajewska Joanna
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
POL
1980
583
Garcia Estefania
LV Winterthur
DOM
1991
432
Gates Malena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
433
Gautschi Laura
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
652
Geissmann Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
653
Gerber Janine
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1999
557
Germann Flavia
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1999
235
Gföhler Benjamin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1994
461
Giger Yasmin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
210
Gillioz Loïs
COA Valais Romand
SUI
1998
308
Gimmi Leandro
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
290
Giudice Dario
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
558
Glassner Miriam
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
GER
1991
584
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
585
Glaus Kim
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
462
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
620
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
621
Gnos Anna-Lena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
463
Görg Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
379
Gotteland Romain
Stade Genève
FRA
1988
586
Graber Sheila
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
266
Gran Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2004
265
Gran Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2001
335
Gucciardi Arnaud
LV Winterthur
FRA
1997
211
Guillou Kirian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
NLA
587
Gürtler Sophie
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
588
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
654
Haller Corina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1998
NLA
655
Hammesfahr Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
236
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
497
Handschin Michelle
LC Basel
SUI
2000
267
Hänzi Thomas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1977
434
Hasler Sarina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
309
Hauenstein Fabio
LV Albis
SUI
2002
NLA
336
Hebeisen Joel
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
310
Heck Oliver
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
589
Heer Nadine
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
498
Hegi Noemi
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
237
Hegmann Nico
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
238
Heid Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1992
402
Heller Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
590
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
403
Herren Dominik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
499
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
337
Hoss Matiss
LV Winterthur
LAT
1992
404
Hostettler Jérôme
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
559
Huber Simone
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1999
311
Hübner Christian
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1980
657
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
656
Hug Fabienne
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
NLA
405
Hunger Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
338
Hutmacher Urs
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
591
Hutmacher Kaya
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
339
Huwiler Tim
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
340
Ifeanyi Christian
LV Winterthur
NGR
1996
268
Irmler Tiberius
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
528
Iseli Rawa Kaya
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
464
Issler Natalia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
529
Iten Bianca
LG Bern
SUI
2005
658
Järmann Tanja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2001
435
Jetschin Magdalena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2004
269
Jovanovic Dalibor
LC Basel
SUI
2003
659
Juch Joelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
NLA
560
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
NLA
622
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
425
Kastrati Endrit
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
660
Kaufmann Isabelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1999
661
Kaufmann Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2004
NLA
312
Kaufmann Cyrill
LV Albis
SUI
2005
341
Keller Gian
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
270
Keller Thomas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1973
342
Keller Severin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
561
Keller Christina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1992
343
Keller Silas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
500
Kerdijk Jeanne
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
239
Kessler Ryan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
623
Keusen Rahel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
406
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
562
Kihm Sophie
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
2003
501
Klaus Seraina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2006
NLA
563
Klein Kira
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1995
344
Knecht Dennis
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
NLA
345
Knöri Matthias
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
436
Knüsel Julisha
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
662
Knüsel Sophie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
NLA
624
Köhler Lara
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
240
Kölle Bjarne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
663
Koller Tanja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
437
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
241
Koller Thomas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
380
Kossigan Alex
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
465
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
291
Krähenbühl Luca
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
292
Krähenbühl Micha
Gerbersport
SUI
2008
242
Krempke Florian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
271
Kreppke Jan-Niklas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
1992
346
Kübler Adrian
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
407
Küng Joel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
272
Kunz Ruben
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2000
293
Kyburz Mischa
LG Bern
SUI
2000
502
Lachat Daniela
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1970
381
Lambert Eric
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
564
Langensand Evelyn
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1983
382
Le Guen Morgan
Stade Genève
SUI
1993
408
Leimer Bojan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1991
466
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
438
Leu Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
467
Leuthard Barbara
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1981
664
Leuthard Marilin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2001
NLA
531
Leuthold Lisa
LG Bern
SUI
2004
383
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
409
Luparo Marco
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
1998
347
Lüthi Michael
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
665
Lüthy Jennifer
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1998
666
Lutz Lean
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
243
Magyar Pascal
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
426
Mannancheril Vivek Mathew
STB Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
348
Manser Patrick
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
468
Mantingh Lynn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
NLA
642
Manyanga Keren
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
565
Marti Laura
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
314
Marticke Michele
LG Züri+
GER
1996
503
Martin Zora
LC Basel
SUI
2005
384
Masungi Sasha
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
294
Maurer Gerardo
GG Bern
SUI
1974
532
Maurer Torres Macarena
GG Bern
SUI
1998
212
Maury Jarod
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2001
533
Mazzi Sara
GG Bern
ITA
1987
349
Meier Dario
LV Winterthur
SUI
1981
273
Meier Dávid
LG Basel Regio
SUI
1999
244
Meijer Martijn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
NED
1997
566
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
NLA
668
Meyer Meryl-Georgina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1997
439
Meyer Ronja
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
667
Meyer Julie-Pearl
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
469
Meyer Carina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
410
Meyer Lars
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
625
Meyer Lena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
669
Miani Loretta
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
534
Miescher Aarti
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
535
Miescher Anouk
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
274
Miller Louis
LG Basel Regio
GBR
2004
245
Moggi Filippo
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
594
Moser Jasmine
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
504
Motschan-Armen Ioanna
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
NLA
536
Mühlemann Céline
LG Bern
SUI
2001
506
Müller Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
505
Müller Claudine
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1980
275
Müller Aaron
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2004
626
Müller Céline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
246
Müller Sandro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1987
NLA
276
Mwachiru Daniel
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2002
350
Niederhauser Marco
LV Winterthur
SUI
1999
213
Normand Matthieu
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
214
Normand Rodolphe
CABV Martigny
SUI
1991
411
Noti Luca
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
412
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
440
Nyffenegger Michelle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
315
Oberholzer Robin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
441
Oertle Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
296
Osterwalder Jan
LG Bern
SUI
1993
295
Osterwalder Anias
GG Bern
SUI
1997
316
Özkul Onur
LG Züri+
SUI
1996
215
Pacios Kevin
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
537
Parravicini Cecilia
GG Bern
SUI
1994
595
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
247
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
297
Peña Brahian
LG Bern
SUI
1994
538
Perracini Anna-Isabel
LG Bern
SUI
1998
216
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
470
Peter Angela
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1993
248
Peter Robin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
249
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
317
Pfändler Patrick
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1991
413
Pfister Gian-Reto
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
627
Pitussi Ambra Lorena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
217
Pollmann Ivan
CA Sion
SUI
2004
628
Probst Nina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
670
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
351
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
250
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
629
Rebsamen Sharon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
539
Reid Anastacia
GG Bern
JAM
2007
671
Reinhard Daniela
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1986
385
Rémy Jean-Robert
Stade Genève
FRA
1985
319
Reuter Tom
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
LUX
1990
630
Richard Melanie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
442
Rickli Belinda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
507
Rietmann Fabienne
LC Basel
SUI
2001
277
Ritter Jan
LC Basel
SUI
2000
508
Rivera Rebecca
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
509
Rodewald Emma
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
352
Roethenbaugh Tom
LV Winterthur
GBR
1993
631
Rogai Viviana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
672
Rohner Anina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1998
597
Rösli Mahara
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
596
Rösli Kiana
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
471
Rossetti Caterina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
2004
472
Rothbrust Sofia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
NLA
251
Ruchti Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
443
Rusch Salome
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
473
Rutschmann Andrea
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
444
Rüttimann Fiona
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
353
Saurenmann Beat
LV Winterthur
SUI
1989
568
Sauter Tatjana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1998
567
Sauter Mirjam
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2000
510
Schaertlin Coffey Emma
LC Basel
SUI
1998
540
Schäfer Liz
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
569
Schaffhauser Eliane
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2001
512
Schaub Michelle
LC Basel
SUI
1999
511
Schaub Carmen
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
541
Schmid Emma
GG Bern
SUI
2007
474
Schmid Sarah
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
673
Schmid Seline
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
NLA
252
Schmidt Calvin Luis
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
354
Schneider Cédric
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
320
Schneider Andrin
LG Züri+
SUI
1998
632
Schneider Mélodie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
513
Schnell Lena Malin
LC Basel
SUI
2005
598
Schnyder Alexandra
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
475
Schönbächler Helen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
355
Schudel Etienne
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
633
Schueler Lisa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
278
Schumacher Reven
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2000
298
Schürch Bruno
TV Fraubrunnen
SUI
1996
356
Schütz Patrick
LV Winterthur
SUI
1983
299
Schütz Daniel
GG Bern
SUI
1958
NLA
599
Schwarz Mia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
542
Sclabas Delia
Gerbersport
SUI
2000
635
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
476
Senn Giulia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
477
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
446
Sieber Patricia
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
445
Sieber Corina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
357
Siegrist Lukas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
600
Siegrist Annina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
386
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
570
Sivolella Asia
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
2003
514
Smieskova Paulina
LG Basel Regio
SVK
2004
515
Sono Elise
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
322
Spitz Lionel
LG Züri+
SUI
2001
321
Spitz Linus
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
1996
NLA
571
Sprenger Janine
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
572
Städeli Michelle
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1994
427
Städeli Flavio
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
387
Stalhandske Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
414
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
389
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
388
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
674
Stierli Aline
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1995
675
Stocker-von Flüe Melanie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
516
Stöcklin Pascale
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
676
Strasser Mona
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2003
358
Straub Kewin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
323
Stucki Andrin
TV Thalwil
SUI
1994
324
Stucki Nik
TV Thalwil
SUI
1996
637
Studer Leonie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
601
Stutz Anja
LV Winterthur
SUI
1999
359
Suter Martin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1991
478
Tabeson Elizabeth
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
360
Tallero Fabio
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
479
Tanner Chantal
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
390
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
480
Temeng Christa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
NLA
218
Theux Maxime
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2004
219
Theytaz Jean-Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1983
447
Thoma Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
326
Thommen Luc
TV Thalwil
LIE
2004
602
Tischhauser Nalani
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
448
Tobler Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
279
Tondi Lino
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2002
220
Torrent Rémy
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
391
Tosin Yann
Stade Genève
FRA
1987
253
Triaca Elia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
NLA
638
Tschannen Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
392
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
543
Ummel Wilma
LG Bern
SUI
2005
221
Van Hoeymissen Loïc
COA Valais Romand
SUI
1999
327
Vergeres Michel
TV Thalwil
SUI
1996
481
Vetterli Mia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
NLA
393
Vincent Justin
Stade Genève
FRA
2004
254
Voegelin Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
677
Vogel Monika
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1981
573
Vogt Leila
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
280
Vögtli Lukas
LC Basel
SUI
1999
394
Vola Alberto
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
544
Vomsattel Deborah
LG Bern
SUI
1996
361
Von Wartburg Geronimo
LV Winterthur
SUI
1988
545
von Wattenwyl Aline
Gerbersport
SUI
2005
639
Walther Tina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
222
Wanner Nathan
CA Sion
SUI
2002
328
Waser Pascal
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
603
Weber Elea
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
482
Weber Vivienne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
546
Wehrli Lydia
GG Bern
SUI
1990
604
Weiland Lena
LV Winterthur
GER
1991
574
Weiss Lena
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1994
329
Weldezghi Seare
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ERI
1996
483
Wernli Lena
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
575
Wick Larissa
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1991
330
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
395
Widmer Kylian
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
NLA
415
Wiederkehr Jonathan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
418
Wieland Stefan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
416
Wieland Alexander
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
417
Wieland Florian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
517
Wiget Luisa
LC Basel
SUI
2004
419
Wigneswaran Braveen
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
420
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
640
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
605
Winkler Céline
LV Winterthur
SUI
1996
421
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
576
Wirth Giulia
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2006
547
Wittwer Christa
GG Bern
SUI
1982
449
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
362
Wolfensberger Simon
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
678
Wollschlegel Rahel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1988
518
Wullschleger Melissa
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2004
363
Wülser Robin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
422
Würsch Simon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
255
Yirga Nahom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
577
Zanatta Marlena
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
2001
548
Zaugg Leonie
LG Bern
SUI
2006
300
Zeller Yannick
Gerbersport
SUI
1999
519
Zimmermann Mia
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2001
520
Zimmermann Ronja
LG Basel Regio
SUI
1999
423
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
424
Zuberbühler Nik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
364
Zupeuc Daniel
LV Winterthur
CHI
1994