18. Sep 2021 SVM NLA - Basel

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
201
Bonvin Sam
COA Valais Romand
SUI
1998
202
Cajeux Thierry
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
203
Carron Laurent
CA Vétroz
SUI
1994
204
Coppey Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1991
205
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
206
Erard David
CA Vétroz
SUI
1976
207
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
208
Gabioud Loann
CA Vétroz
SUI
1992
209
Gabioud Romain
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
210
Gillioz Loïs
COA Valais Romand
SUI
1998
211
Guillou Kirian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
NLA
212
Maury Jarod
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2001
213
Normand Matthieu
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
214
Normand Rodolphe
CABV Martigny
SUI
1991
215
Pacios Kevin
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
216
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
217
Pollmann Ivan
CA Sion
SUI
2004
218
Theux Maxime
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2004
219
Theytaz Jean-Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1983
220
Torrent Rémy
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
221
Van Hoeymissen Loïc
COA Valais Romand
SUI
1999
222
Wanner Nathan
CA Sion
SUI
2002
225
Aegerter Mauro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
226
Antelmann Finn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
227
Arnold Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1987
NLA
228
Baumann Elia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
NLA
229
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
230
Blum Cédric
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
231
Blum Lucca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
NLA
232
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
233
Dardel Jonas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
NLA
234
Dauti Migjen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
NLA
235
Gföhler Benjamin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1994
236
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
237
Hegmann Nico
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
238
Heid Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1992
239
Kessler Ryan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
240
Kölle Bjarne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
241
Koller Thomas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
242
Krempke Florian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
243
Magyar Pascal
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
244
Meijer Martijn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
NED
1997
245
Moggi Filippo
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
246
Müller Sandro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1987
NLA
247
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
248
Peter Robin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
249
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
250
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
251
Ruchti Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
252
Schmidt Calvin Luis
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
253
Triaca Elia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
NLA
254
Voegelin Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
255
Yirga Nahom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
258
Bachmann Daryl
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2002
259
Berthold Leon
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2000
NLA
260
Buncak Bryan
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
261
Burton Neil
LC Basel
GBR
1982
262
Csontos Joël
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
263
Dahinden Claudio
LC Basel
SUI
2004
264
Eng Kristian
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2001
NLA
265
Gran Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2001
266
Gran Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2004
267
Hänzi Thomas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1977
268
Irmler Tiberius
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
269
Jovanovic Dalibor
LC Basel
SUI
2003
270
Keller Thomas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1973
271
Kreppke Jan-Niklas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
1992
272
Kunz Ruben
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2000
273
Meier Dávid
LG Basel Regio
SUI
1999
274
Miller Louis
LG Basel Regio
GBR
2004
275
Müller Aaron
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2004
276
Mwachiru Daniel
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2002
277
Ritter Jan
LC Basel
SUI
2000
278
Schumacher Reven
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2000
279
Tondi Lino
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2002
280
Vögtli Lukas
LC Basel
SUI
1999
283
Abbühl Nils
GG Bern
SUI
2008
NLA
284
Alberio Pietro
GG Bern
SUI
2006
NLA
285
Anken Timo
LG Bern
SUI
1998
286
Arni Nils
Gerbersport
SUI
2001
NLA
287
Dautaj Albion
GG Bern
SUI
1994
NLA
288
Fahrni Reto
LG Bern
SUI
1992
289
Fotinos Matthias
GG Bern
SUI
2008
290
Giudice Dario
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
291
Krähenbühl Luca
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
292
Krähenbühl Micha
Gerbersport
SUI
2008
293
Kyburz Mischa
LG Bern
SUI
2000
294
Maurer Gerardo
GG Bern
SUI
1974
295
Osterwalder Anias
GG Bern
SUI
1997
296
Osterwalder Jan
LG Bern
SUI
1993
297
Peña Brahian
LG Bern
SUI
1994
298
Schürch Bruno
TV Fraubrunnen
SUI
1996
299
Schütz Daniel
GG Bern
SUI
1958
NLA
300
Zeller Yannick
Gerbersport
SUI
1999
303
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
304
Anzböck Niklas
TV Thalwil
DEN
1999
305
Brun Daniel
TV Thalwil
SUI
1991
306
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
307
Fuchs Martin
LG Züri+
SUI
1999
308
Gimmi Leandro
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
309
Hauenstein Fabio
LV Albis
SUI
2002
NLA
310
Heck Oliver
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
311
Hübner Christian
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1980
312
Kaufmann Cyrill
LV Albis
SUI
2005
314
Marticke Michele
LG Züri+
GER
1996
315
Oberholzer Robin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
316
Özkul Onur
LG Züri+
SUI
1996
317
Pfändler Patrick
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1991
319
Reuter Tom
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
LUX
1990
320
Schneider Andrin
LG Züri+
SUI
1998
321
Spitz Linus
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
1996
NLA
322
Spitz Lionel
LG Züri+
SUI
2001
323
Stucki Andrin
TV Thalwil
SUI
1994
324
Stucki Nik
TV Thalwil
SUI
1996
326
Thommen Luc
TV Thalwil
LIE
2004
327
Vergeres Michel
TV Thalwil
SUI
1996
328
Waser Pascal
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
329
Weldezghi Seare
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ERI
1996
330
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
333
Blum Jonas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
334
Brunner Daniel
LV Winterthur
SUI
1989
NLA
335
Gucciardi Arnaud
LV Winterthur
FRA
1997
336
Hebeisen Joel
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
337
Hoss Matiss
LV Winterthur
LAT
1992
338
Hutmacher Urs
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
339
Huwiler Tim
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
340
Ifeanyi Christian
LV Winterthur
NGR
1996
341
Keller Gian
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
342
Keller Severin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
343
Keller Silas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
344
Knecht Dennis
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
NLA
345
Knöri Matthias
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
346
Kübler Adrian
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
347
Lüthi Michael
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
348
Manser Patrick
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
349
Meier Dario
LV Winterthur
SUI
1981
350
Niederhauser Marco
LV Winterthur
SUI
1999
351
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
352
Roethenbaugh Tom
LV Winterthur
GBR
1993
353
Saurenmann Beat
LV Winterthur
SUI
1989
354
Schneider Cédric
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
355
Schudel Etienne
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
356
Schütz Patrick
LV Winterthur
SUI
1983
357
Siegrist Lukas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
358
Straub Kewin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
359
Suter Martin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1991
360
Tallero Fabio
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
361
Von Wartburg Geronimo
LV Winterthur
SUI
1988
362
Wolfensberger Simon
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
363
Wülser Robin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
364
Zupeuc Daniel
LV Winterthur
CHI
1994
367
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
368
Calero Gauthier
Stade Genève
FRA
2002
369
Cassayre Mark
Stade Genève
USA
1971
370
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
371
Colomb Aurélien
Stade Genève
SUI
1990
372
Cuenat Renaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1999
373
Dällenbach Keanu
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
374
Dummar Matteo
Stade Genève
ITA
2002
375
Duparay Jean
Stade Genève
FRA
2004
376
Empana Melvil
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
377
Flaven Alexis
Stade Genève
FRA
1986
378
Fouquet Meddy
Stade Genève
FRA
1991
379
Gotteland Romain
Stade Genève
FRA
1988
380
Kossigan Alex
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
381
Lambert Eric
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
382
Le Guen Morgan
Stade Genève
SUI
1993
383
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
384
Masungi Sasha
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
385
Rémy Jean-Robert
Stade Genève
FRA
1985
386
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
387
Stalhandske Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
388
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
389
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
390
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
391
Tosin Yann
Stade Genève
FRA
1987
392
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
393
Vincent Justin
Stade Genève
FRA
2004
394
Vola Alberto
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
395
Widmer Kylian
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
NLA
398
Christen Julien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
399
Christen Maurice
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
NLA
400
Eberhard Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
401
Etter Tim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
402
Heller Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
403
Herren Dominik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
404
Hostettler Jérôme
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
405
Hunger Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
406
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
407
Küng Joel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
408
Leimer Bojan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1991
409
Luparo Marco
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
1998
410
Meyer Lars
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
411
Noti Luca
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
412
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
413
Pfister Gian-Reto
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
414
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
415
Wiederkehr Jonathan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
416
Wieland Alexander
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
417
Wieland Florian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
418
Wieland Stefan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
419
Wigneswaran Braveen
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
420
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
421
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
422
Würsch Simon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
423
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
424
Zuberbühler Nik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
425
Kastrati Endrit
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
426
Mannancheril Vivek Mathew
STB Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
427
Städeli Flavio
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
430
Bertényi Larissa
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
431
Brehm Murielle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
432
Gates Malena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
433
Gautschi Laura
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
434
Hasler Sarina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
435
Jetschin Magdalena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2004
436
Knüsel Julisha
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
437
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
438
Leu Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
439
Meyer Ronja
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
440
Nyffenegger Michelle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
441
Oertle Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
442
Rickli Belinda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
443
Rusch Salome
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
444
Rüttimann Fiona
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
445
Sieber Corina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
446
Sieber Patricia
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
447
Thoma Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
448
Tobler Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
449
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
452
Alima Cheyenne Glenn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
453
Baumann Chiara
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
454
Bentley Zoe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
GBR
2007
NLA
455
Caflisch Chiara
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
456
Durschei Avelina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
457
Eichenberger Irina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
NLA
458
Ferber Hanna
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
NLA
459
Ferber Lotta
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
460
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
461
Giger Yasmin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
462
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
463
Görg Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
464
Issler Natalia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
465
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
466
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
467
Leuthard Barbara
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1981
468
Mantingh Lynn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
NLA
469
Meyer Carina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
470
Peter Angela
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1993
471
Rossetti Caterina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
2004
472
Rothbrust Sofia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
NLA
473
Rutschmann Andrea
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
474
Schmid Sarah
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
475
Schönbächler Helen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
476
Senn Giulia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
477
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
478
Tabeson Elizabeth
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
479
Tanner Chantal
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
480
Temeng Christa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
NLA
481
Vetterli Mia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
NLA
482
Weber Vivienne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
483
Wernli Lena
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
486
Attenhofer Eve
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
487
Bachmann Lea
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1996
488
Barczay Lena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1996
NLA
489
Beugger Julia
LG Basel Regio
SUI
1993
490
Böckmann Marlene
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
NLA
491
Borens Sophie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
492
Born Amanda
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2001
493
Bossart Michelle
LC Basel
SUI
2004
494
Braun Valentina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
NLA
495
Debelic Elena
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2003
496
Emmenegger Alina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
497
Handschin Michelle
LC Basel
SUI
2000
498
Hegi Noemi
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
499
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
500
Kerdijk Jeanne
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
501
Klaus Seraina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2006
NLA
502
Lachat Daniela
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1970
503
Martin Zora
LC Basel
SUI
2005
504
Motschan-Armen Ioanna
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
NLA
505
Müller Claudine
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1980
506
Müller Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
507
Rietmann Fabienne
LC Basel
SUI
2001
508
Rivera Rebecca
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
509
Rodewald Emma
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
510
Schaertlin Coffey Emma
LC Basel
SUI
1998
511
Schaub Carmen
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
512
Schaub Michelle
LC Basel
SUI
1999
513
Schnell Lena Malin
LC Basel
SUI
2005
514
Smieskova Paulina
LG Basel Regio
SVK
2004
515
Sono Elise
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
516
Stöcklin Pascale
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
517
Wiget Luisa
LC Basel
SUI
2004
518
Wullschleger Melissa
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2004
519
Zimmermann Mia
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2001
520
Zimmermann Ronja
LG Basel Regio
SUI
1999
523
Alberio Letizia
LG Bern
SUI
1999
524
Buri Anaïs
Gerbersport
SUI
2004
525
Dähler-Stettler Margaritha
GG Bern
SUI
1947
526
Egli Fabienne
Gerbersport
SUI
2005
WEI
527
Epprecht Melissa
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
528
Iseli Rawa Kaya
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
529
Iten Bianca
LG Bern
SUI
2005
531
Leuthold Lisa
LG Bern
SUI
2004
532
Maurer Torres Macarena
GG Bern
SUI
1998
533
Mazzi Sara
GG Bern
ITA
1987
534
Miescher Aarti
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
535
Miescher Anouk
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
536
Mühlemann Céline
LG Bern
SUI
2001
537
Parravicini Cecilia
GG Bern
SUI
1994
538
Perracini Anna-Isabel
LG Bern
SUI
1998
539
Reid Anastacia
GG Bern
JAM
2007
540
Schäfer Liz
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
541
Schmid Emma
GG Bern
SUI
2007
542
Sclabas Delia
Gerbersport
SUI
2000
543
Ummel Wilma
LG Bern
SUI
2005
544
Vomsattel Deborah
LG Bern
SUI
1996
545
von Wattenwyl Aline
Gerbersport
SUI
2005
546
Wehrli Lydia
GG Bern
SUI
1990
547
Wittwer Christa
GG Bern
SUI
1982
548
Zaugg Leonie
LG Bern
SUI
2006
551
Albrecht Eva
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1992
552
Bochsler Gianna
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2001
553
Egloff Lea
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2000
554
Fischer Olivia
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1992
555
Frei Sina
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2001
556
Gajewska Joanna
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
POL
1980
557
Germann Flavia
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1999
558
Glassner Miriam
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
GER
1991
559
Huber Simone
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1999
560
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
NLA
561
Keller Christina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1992
562
Kihm Sophie
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
2003
563
Klein Kira
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1995
564
Langensand Evelyn
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1983
565
Marti Laura
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
566
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
NLA
567
Sauter Mirjam
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2000
568
Sauter Tatjana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1998
569
Schaffhauser Eliane
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2001
570
Sivolella Asia
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
2003
571
Sprenger Janine
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
572
Städeli Michelle
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1994
573
Vogt Leila
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
574
Weiss Lena
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1994
575
Wick Larissa
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1991
576
Wirth Giulia
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2006
577
Zanatta Marlena
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
2001
580
Aeberhardt Jasmin
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
581
Andrist Belinda
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
582
Diggelmann Angela
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
583
Garcia Estefania
LV Winterthur
DOM
1991
584
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
585
Glaus Kim
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
586
Graber Sheila
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
587
Gürtler Sophie
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
588
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
589
Heer Nadine
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
590
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
591
Hutmacher Kaya
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
594
Moser Jasmine
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
595
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
596
Rösli Kiana
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
597
Rösli Mahara
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
598
Schnyder Alexandra
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
599
Schwarz Mia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
600
Siegrist Annina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
601
Stutz Anja
LV Winterthur
SUI
1999
602
Tischhauser Nalani
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
603
Weber Elea
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
604
Weiland Lena
LV Winterthur
GER
1991
605
Winkler Céline
LV Winterthur
SUI
1996
608
Abraham Milka
STB Leichtathletik
ERI
2003
609
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
610
Aeschlimann Simona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
611
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
612
Baumgartner Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
613
Baur Anja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
614
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
615
Bühler Nina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
616
Bütikofer Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
617
Djurdjevic Milica
STB Leichtathletik
SRB
2004
618
Fasel Melanie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
619
Frias Annic
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
620
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
621
Gnos Anna-Lena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
622
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
623
Keusen Rahel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
624
Köhler Lara
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
625
Meyer Lena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
626
Müller Céline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
627
Pitussi Ambra Lorena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
628
Probst Nina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
629
Rebsamen Sharon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
630
Richard Melanie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
631
Rogai Viviana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
632
Schneider Mélodie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
633
Schueler Lisa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
635
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
637
Studer Leonie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
638
Tschannen Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
639
Walther Tina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
640
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
641
Felber Lina Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
642
Manyanga Keren
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
645
Bachofen Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2003
646
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
647
Büchel Seline
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2007
NLA
648
Bühlmann Danja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
649
Bütler Isabelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
650
Bütler Kerstin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1989
651
Fischer Lorena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
652
Geissmann Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
653
Gerber Janine
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1999
654
Haller Corina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1998
NLA
655
Hammesfahr Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
656
Hug Fabienne
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
NLA
657
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
658
Järmann Tanja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2001
659
Juch Joelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
NLA
660
Kaufmann Isabelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1999
661
Kaufmann Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2004
NLA
662
Knüsel Sophie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
NLA
663
Koller Tanja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
664
Leuthard Marilin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2001
NLA
665
Lüthy Jennifer
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1998
666
Lutz Lean
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
667
Meyer Julie-Pearl
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
668
Meyer Meryl-Georgina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1997
669
Miani Loretta
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
670
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
671
Reinhard Daniela
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1986
672
Rohner Anina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1998
673
Schmid Seline
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
NLA
674
Stierli Aline
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1995
675
Stocker-von Flüe Melanie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
676
Strasser Mona
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2003
677
Vogel Monika
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1981
678
Wollschlegel Rahel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1988