27. Aug 2021 BE-Final Mille Gruyère - Interlaken

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Fischer Leana
TV Unterseen
SUI
2015
1K0
2
Steffen Joelle
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2015
1K0
3
Dällenbach Ava Anna
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
1K0
4
Freimann Malin Jara
-
SUI
2014
1K0
5
Gianella Anja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
1K0
6
Hari Seraina
-
SUI
2014
1K0
7
Hug Sophie
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
1K0
8
Marti Leona Rosa
kids+athletics
SUI
2014
1K0
9
Maurer Maila
Jugi Melchnau
SUI
2014
1K0
10
Mosimann Valentina
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2014
1K0
11
Stadelmann Léonie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
1K0
12
Strahm Leona
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2014
1K0
13
Wenger Selina
Laufgruppe Willigen LGW
SUI
2014
1K0
14
Aeschbacher Malea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2013
1K0
15
Battister Julia
Jugi Täuffelen
SUI
2013
1K0
16
Besson Solène
Gerbersport
SUI
2013
1K0
17
Brügger Sara
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
1K0
18
Diggelmann Yara Larina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
1K0
19
Grossen Lia
TV Frutigen
SUI
2013
1K0
20
Haldi Jil
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
1K0
21
Iseli Noelia Mia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
1K0
22
Lehmann Svenja
TV Spiez
SUI
2013
1K0
23
Mäder Charlotte
Jugi/MR Nidau
SUI
2013
1K0
25
Pauli Yara
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2013
1K0
26
Reichenbach Ayela
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2013
1K0
27
Ruschke Leana
TV Rüegsauschachen
SUI
2013
1K0
28
Salzmann Anja
Turnverein Kehrsatz
SUI
2013
1K0
29
Salzmann Simona
Turnverein Kehrsatz
SUI
2013
1K0
30
Sommer Abby-Nora
Jugi/MR Dotzigen
SUI
2013
1K0
31
Suter Eliane
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2013
1K0
32
Trachsel Jolina
Jugi Reichenbach
SUI
2013
1K0
33
Bach Zoe
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2012
1K0
34
Bah Mariama
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2012
1K0
35
Bernhard Mira
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
1K0
36
Bruggmann Naira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
1K0
37
Fernandez Celeste
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2012
1K0
38
Fischer Barbora
Turnverein Kehrsatz
SUI
2012
39
Fischer Sima
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
1K0
40
Häcki Elise
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
41
Hirsbrunner Emma
SK Langnau
SUI
2012
1K0
42
Lüthi Sofia
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2012
1K0
43
Malozi Elea
LV Thun
SUI
2012
1K0
44
Maurer Elina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
1K0
45
Peter Mina
TV Steffisburg
SUI
2012
1K0
46
Rüfenacht Alissa
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
1K0
47
Siegrist Emma
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
1K0
48
Wäfler Luana
-
SUI
2012
1K0
49
Wyss Moya
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2012
1K0
50
Balsiger Lisha
TC Meiringen
SUI
2011
1K0
51
Besson Lorine
Gerbersport
SUI
2011
1K0
52
Calarese Milena Giovanna
LV Thun
SUI
2011
1K0
53
Etter Elena
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2011
1K0
54
Füllemann Chiara
Laufgruppe Willigen LGW
SUI
2011
1K0
55
Gasser Joline
TV Lyss
SUI
2011
1K0
56
Güngerich Loana
Turnverein Uetendorf
SUI
2011
1K0
57
Hodler Jaline
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
1K0
58
Kaderli Sarah
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2011
1K0
59
Künzler Luana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
1K0
60
Pauli Alina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
1K0
61
Ritz Emma
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
1K0
62
Rubin Jael
Jutu Reichenbach
SUI
2011
1K0
63
Schaad Enja
TSV Wangen a.Aare
SUI
2011
1K0
64
Spicher Océane
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
1K0
65
Weiss Elina
TV Lyss
SUI
2011
1K0
66
Zürcher Lynn
LG Sumiswald
SUI
2011
67
Auf der Maur Anouk
TV Wimmis
SUI
2010
1K0
68
Baillif Lena
TV Lyss
SUI
2010
1K0
69
Baumann Jade
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
70
Berger Cecilia
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2010
1K0
71
Bohren Sara
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2010
1K0
72
Brassel Charise
TSV Wangen a.Aare
SUI
2010
1K0
73
Bucher Elonie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2010
1K0
74
Gouttefarde Victoria
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
1K0
75
Hächler Kiana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2010
1K0
76
Käser Lena
LV Huttwil
SUI
2010
1K0
77
Lehmann Eleanora
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2010
1K0
78
Luginbühl Mia
LA Aarberg
SUI
2010
1K0
79
Malozi Simea Norina
LV Thun
SUI
2010
80
Messerli Valentina
TV Oberdiessbach
SUI
2010
1K0
81
Reichenbach Danja
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2010
1K0
82
Schifferli Janine
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2010
1K0
83
Tornay Julie
GG Bern
SUI
2010
1K0
84
von Känel Mia
LV Kandertal
SUI
2010
1K0
85
Wegmüller Lenna
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2011
1K0
86
Annen Noelia
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
1K0
87
Besson Mélia
Gerbersport
SUI
2009
1K0
88
Boss Lorena
LV Thun
SUI
2009
1K0
89
Gehlhaar Lina
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2009
1K0
90
Gerber Noe
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
1K0
91
Hirsbrunner Mina
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
1K0
92
Holdener Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
1K0
93
Ledermann Nathalie
Jugi/MR Schüpfen
SUI
2009
1K0
94
Marti Lea
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
1K0
95
Meyer Lara
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
1K0
96
Müller Noemi
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2009
1K0
97
Rüdt Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
1K0
98
Schafroth Alisha
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
1K0
99
Schüpbach Lynn
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
1K0
100
Steffen Leonie
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
1K0
101
Studer Emma
Laufgruppe Willigen LGW
SUI
2009
1K0
102
van Wijk Sara
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
1K0
103
Wyss Rébecca
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2009
1K0
104
Zürcher Fiona
-
SUI
2009
1K0
105
Alioth Alicia
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
1K0
106
Badertscher Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
1K0
107
Baumann Cécile
-
SUI
2008
1K0
108
Bürki Cylea
LV Thun
SUI
2008
1K0
109
Cortesi Sophia
Laufgruppe Willigen LGW
SUI
2008
110
Danna Anouk
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
111
Fuhrer Linn
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
1K0
112
Gasser Noémi
TV Lyss
SUI
2008
1K0
113
Geiser Jessica
Jugi Roggwil
SUI
2008
1K0
114
Gouttefarde Cassandra
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
1K0
115
Keller Moira
SK Langnau
SUI
2008
1K0
116
Luginbühl Fiona
LA Aarberg
SUI
2008
1K0
117
Meyer Vivienne
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
1K0
118
Michel Alina
TSV Wangen a.Aare
SUI
2008
1K0
119
Petrarca Naomi
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
1K0
120
Schärer Rahel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
1K0
121
Schneider Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
1K0
122
Schranz Jelena
SK Langnau
SUI
2008
1K0
123
Silvant Célia
-
SUI
2008
1K0
124
Urfer Lisa
TV Spiez
SUI
2008
1K0
125
Chorzepa Julia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
1K0
126
Geiser Selina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
1K0
127
Guignard Angéline
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
1K0
128
Hirsbrunner Hanna
SK Langnau
SUI
2007
1K0
129
Rentschler Luana
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2007
1K0
130
Rohrbach Louise Emma
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2007
1K0
131
Rüdt Lili
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
1K0
132
Rüegsegger Angela
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
1K0
133
Rüegsegger Jasmine
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
1K0
134
Schneider Yara
SK Langnau
SUI
2007
1K0
135
Seiler Emma
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
1K0
136
Siegenthaler Rahel
LV Huttwil
SUI
2007
1K0
137
Theiler Sophie
TV Lyss
SUI
2007
1K0
138
Weder Sofia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
1K0
139
Wipfli Noée Luisa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
1K0
140
Zürcher Svenja Kira
SK Langnau
SUI
2007
1K0
141
Auf der Maur Flurina
TV Wimmis
SUI
2006
1K0
142
Belz Ilaria
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
1K0
143
Berner Sarina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
1K0
144
Blatti Aline
TV Spiez
SUI
2006
1K0
145
Iseli Rawa Kaya
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
1K0
146
Jörg Elena
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2006
1K0
147
Käser Nora
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
1K0
148
Leuenberger Fiona
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
1K0
149
Miescher Anouk
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
1K0
150
Neiger Mara
TV Meiringen
SUI
2006
1K0
151
Obergsell Lea
STV Biel
SUI
2006
1K0
152
Reuteler Sinja
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2006
1K0
153
Schäfer Liz
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
1K0
154
Scheidegger Lena
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
1K0
155
Steinmann Magali
-
SUI
2006
1K0
156
Wahl Alessia
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2006
157
Olivera Ilina
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2007
1K0
160
Blattner Luuk
-
SUI
2015
1K0
161
Gauch Oliver
Gerbersport
SUI
2015
1K0
162
Abplanalp Nino
UHC Lions
SUI
2014
1K0
163
Ingold Younn
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2014
1K0
164
Kunz George
STV Biel
SUI
2014
1K0
165
Rieder Janis
-
SUI
2014
1K0
166
Rodriguez Mariano
-
SUI
2014
1K0
167
Schärrer Richard
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
1K0
168
Schöni Alexy
-
SUI
2014
1K0
169
Stadelmann Till
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
1K0
170
Stauffer Konrad
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
1K0
171
Vuillumier Robin
STV Biel
SUI
2014
1K0
172
Zysset Laurin
-
SUI
2014
1K0
173
Blattner Lio
-
SUI
2013
1K0
174
Dietrich Lorenz
TV Aeschi
SUI
2013
1K0
175
Ghelma Nik
Laufgruppe Willigen LGW
SUI
2013
1K0
176
Harttig Jesper
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2013
1K0
177
Hegi Lucian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2013
1K0
178
Hofer Mael
Jugi/MR Safnern
SUI
2013
1K0
179
Kohler Malik
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
1K0
180
Krebs Loris
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2013
1K0
181
Locher Fernando
SK Langnau
SUI
2013
1K0
182
Maurer Fynn
-
SUI
2013
1K0
183
Rüegsegger Lars
GG Bern
SUI
2013
1K0
184
Ryf Luan
TSV Wangen a.Aare
SUI
2013
1K0
185
Salzmann Roman
Turnverein Kehrsatz
SUI
2013
1K0
186
Stettler Janik
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
1K0
187
Bätscher Nael
-
SUI
2012
1K0
188
Bucher Matteo
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
1K0
189
Hächler Niklas
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2012
1K0
190
Huber Ben
Gerbersport
SUI
2012
1K0
191
Mentzel Dag
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
192
Michel Luca
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
193
Mignot Mathieu
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
194
Minder Noël
LV Huttwil
SUI
2012
1K0
195
Mosimann Giuliano
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2012
1K0
196
Röcken Nils
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
1K0
197
Schneider Jorin
TV Oberburg
SUI
2012
1K0
198
Simon Fabian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
1K0
199
Steffen Cyrill
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2012
1K0
200
Steffen Luca
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2012
1K0
201
Strittmatter Juri
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
1K0
202
Sturzenegger Levio
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
1K0
203
Titzschkau Robert
Laufgruppe Willigen LGW
SUI
2012
1K0
204
Ugrinic Novak
TV Oberburg
SUI
2012
1K0
205
Umukoro Dafe
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2012
1K0
206
Vauthier Jacques-Eliott
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
1K0
207
Vouillamoz Tobia
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2012
1K0
208
Auf der Maur Liam
TV Wimmis
SUI
2011
1K0
209
Baumann Ben
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2011
1K0
210
Brandenberger Silas
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
1K0
211
Bühler Ron
LV Langenthal
SUI
2011
1K0
212
Diggelmann Eneas
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
1K0
213
Hofer Adrian
OLG Skandia/ Jugi Signau
SUI
2011
1K0
214
Jans Morris
FC Goldstern
SUI
2011
1K0
215
Keller Joas
FC Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2011
1K0
216
Kohler Taino Dario
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
1K0
218
Obratov Ilja
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2011
1K0
219
Pause Cedric
TV Lyss
SUI
2011
1K0
220
Remund Kilian
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2011
1K0
222
Schüpbach Elija
FC Spiez
SUI
2011
1K0
223
Wälti Robin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
1K0
224
Zeller Jonas
SC Zweisimmen
SUI
2011
1K0
225
Friedli Nino
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2010
1K0
226
Gauch Tim
Gerbersport
SUI
2010
1K0
227
Handschin Silvan
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2010
1K0
228
Hegi Livio
LV Langenthal
SUI
2010
1K0
229
Mader Nino
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
1K0
230
Marti Lars
TV Unterseen
SUI
2010
1K0
231
Polentarutti Nino
SK Langnau
SUI
2010
1K0
232
Röthlisberger Fadri
LV Huttwil
SUI
2010
1K0
233
Saez Andrin
Jugi/MR Nidau
SUI
2010
1K0
234
Schneider Nino
Jugi/MR Rapperswil
SUI
2010
1K0
235
Schranz Mael
SK Langnau
SUI
2010
1K0
236
Sonnenschein Lasse
Turnverein Kehrsatz
SUI
2010
1K0
237
Stadelmann Hendrik
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
1K0
238
Stettler Luca
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
1K0
239
Strittmatter Linus
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
1K0
240
von Känel Nils
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
1K0
241
Zimmer Julien
LV Thun
SUI
2010
1K0
242
Aeschlimann Gian
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
243
Bärtschi Jonas
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2009
1K0
244
Borgts Marc
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
1K0
245
Greder Jérémy
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2009
1K0
246
Hänggi Alain
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2009
1K0
247
Horisberger Patrick
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
1K0
248
Iseli Andrin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
1K0
249
Klopfenstein Lukas
FC Frutigen
SUI
2009
1K0
250
Küenzi Noel Robin
LV Thun
SUI
2009
1K0
251
Larbi Enrico
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2009
1K0
252
Mamié Joris Gabriel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
1K0
253
Martin Mateo
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2009
1K0
254
Meyer Fabian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
1K0
255
Rauscher Patrick
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2009
1K0
256
Reichenbach Yanis
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
1K0
257
Ruch Fynn
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
258
Schaller Nino
Turnverein Kehrsatz
SUI
2009
1K0
259
Schranz Rémy
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2009
1K0
260
Tagmann Florent
LV Thun
SUI
2009
1K0
261
Amstutz Yanick
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
1K0
262
Auf der Maur Lars
TV Wimmis
SUI
2008
1K0
264
Buchs Mauro
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
1K0
265
Bühler Ben
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
266
Fotinos Matthias
GG Bern
SUI
2008
1K0
267
Gasser Ernst
TV Spiez
SUI
2008
1K0
268
Hunziker Franco
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
1K0
269
Krähenbühl Micha
Gerbersport
SUI
2008
1K0
270
Künsch Claude
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
1K0
271
Lehmann Jean-Luc
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2008
1K0
272
Maklari Raul
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
1K0
273
Marrocco Luca
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
1K0
274
Messerli Nico
LV Thun
SUI
2008
1K0
275
Müller Mika
Jugi Roggwil
SUI
2008
1K0
276
Oppliger Ethan
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
1K0
277
Wiesner Philipp
ULA
SUI
2008
1K0
278
Wyss Tammaro
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
1K0
279
Abegglen Jari
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
1K0
280
Anker Mani
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
1K0
281
Bätscher Fabrice
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2007
1K0
282
Brandenberger Leon
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
1K0
283
Cerullo Andrea Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
1K0
284
Gerber Silvan
TV Lützelflüh Athletics
SUI
2007
285
Inniger Kenan
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2007
1K0
286
Kienle Felix
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
1K0
287
Ledermann Nicolas
Jugi/MR Schüpfen
SUI
2007
1K0
288
Müller Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
1K0
289
Rentsch Felix
Jugi Trubschachen
SUI
2007
1K0
290
Ritter Noah
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2007
1K0
291
Schilt Nicolas
SK Langnau
SUI
2007
1K0
292
Schuppli Leif
Jugi/MR Schüpfen
SUI
2007
1K0
293
Stauffer Noe
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
1K0
294
Tagmann Louis
LV Thun
SUI
2007
1K0
295
Wenger Raphael
TV Wimmis
SUI
2007
1K0
296
Wyss Dominic
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
1K0
297
Baumann Raphael
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2006
1K0
298
Büchel Rafael
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
1K0
299
Geiser Jan
Jugi Roggwil
SUI
2006
1K0
300
Giesser Yannis
LV Langenthal
SUI
2006
1K0
301
Giudice Dario
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
1K0
302
Haldemann Lenny
Jugi Trubschachen
SUI
2006
1K0
303
Jurt Mario
TV Spiez
SUI
2006
1K0
304
Kuhn Moritz
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1K0
305
Lehmann Julian
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
1K0
306
Mägert Thimo
-
SUI
2006
1K0
307
Marmier Numa
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
1K0
308
Schärer Yadin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2006
1K0
309
Schibler Yessic
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
1K0
310
Wäfler Florian
TV Frutigen
SUI
2006
1K0
311
Wulf Jakob
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2006
1K0
312
O'Brien Heidi
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
1K0