28. - 29. Aug 2021 Campionati TI assoluti e U20 - OPEN - Bellinzona

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Bass Luca
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
800
2
Cerini Mara
Atl. Ambrosiana
ITA
1971
800
3
Falcone Bianca
CUS Pro Milano
ITA
1995
STA
4
Martinelli Barbara
Pro Patria Busto A.
ITA
1965
800
5
Minorini Massimo
OSA Saronno Libertas
ITA
1972
100
6
Montanari Giordano
Free-Zone
ITA
1981
1K5
7
Sönning Alina
LV Albis
SUI
2000
1K5
8
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
9
De Marco Lisa
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
1999
STA
10
Schott Maren
swiss masters athletics
GER
1976
40H
11
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
100
12
Meijer Martijn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
NED
1997
40H
13
Voegelin Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
400
15
Marticke Michele
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
1996
40H
16
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
17
Galli Eric
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
1990
40H
18
Forthomme Marjorie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
BEL
1994
1K5
19
Heller Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
40H
20
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
800
21
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
1K5
22
Roth Timo
US Yverdon
SUI
1994
800
24
Caramella Fabio
VIRTUS Locarno
ITA
1988
1K5
101
D'Anna Matteo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1997
102
Della Santa Brenno
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2005
STA
103
Della Santa Sofia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2003
STA
104
Müller Yannis
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2005
STA
105
Pedrioli Leo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2003
106
Piffaretti Remy
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
HOC
107
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
108
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
109
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
WEI
110
Poletti Lara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
111
Turuani Gioele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2001
112
Vetterli Gian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
113
Bähler Gioele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
114
Croci Stefano
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1993
100
115
Dzinaku Aaron
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1991
100
116
Perego Giorgia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
117
Rivera Irene
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
118
Romano Matteo
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2002
119
Jung Felix
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2002
100
120
Zitter Emilie
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2005
121
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
122
Berini Gaia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
123
Boo Hagos
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2000
124
Brechbühl Alex
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
DIS
125
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
126
Brechbühl Nicole
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
DIS
127
Cariboni Giacomo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2000
100
128
Cariboni Numa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
1K5
129
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
130
Colombini Jan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1988
KUG
131
Colotti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
132
De Marco Gioele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1K5
133
Felice Adele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
134
Ferrari Gillian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
135
Fumagalli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
136
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
137
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
138
Ghisletta Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
139
Guidon Giulian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
800
140
Innocenti Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
141
Lazzeri Giona
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
142
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
143
Moser Zoe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
144
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
145
Oehen Lukas
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1986
1K5
146
Simone Roberto
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1987
147
Stroppini Ambra
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
100
148
Tagliabue Marta
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
149
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
150
Tamò Mirko
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
800
151
Toffoli Laura
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
400
152
Treppiedi Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
153
Vitali Matilde
GAB Bellinzona
ITA
2004
154
Arini Ilaria
SA Bellinzona
SUI
1996
800
155
Codiroli Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
156
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
157
Grossi Laura
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
WEI
158
Nesurini Cheyenne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
159
Pedrioli Lara
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
160
Pontarolo Giulia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
HOC
161
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
162
Rossi Michel
SA Bellinzona
ITA
2002
SPE
163
Rossi Ulla
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2003
164
Stucchi Mauro
SA Bellinzona
SUI
1975
165
Venzi Melanie
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2000
SPE
166
Ambrosini Alessio
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
HOC
167
Castelli Katia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2004
168
Donati Elia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
DRE
169
Baldi Federica
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
1K5
170
Battaini Giada
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
171
Locatelli Leila
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
172
Orlando Sofia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
100
173
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
174
Stampanoni Elia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1977
1K5
175
Tattarletti Simone
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1999
400
176
Zorzi Mattia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2001
100
177
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
178
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
179
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
100
180
Torino-Imberti Laura
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1980
DRE
181
Moggi Filippo
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
800
182
Ratti Enea
GAD Dongio
SUI
2000
1K5
183
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
184
Cei Francesca
SAL Lugano
SUI
2000
200
185
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
400
186
Conforto Galli Cecilia
SAL Lugano
ITA
1999
800
187
Ismaili Sebghatullah
SAL Lugano
AFG
1999
800
188
Mauriello Chiara
SAL Lugano
ITA
2006
100
189
Mazzotta Roberta
SAL Lugano
SUI
1994
200
190
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
191
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
192
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
193
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
194
Würz Maria
FG Malcantone
SUI
2003
195
Barta Daniel
SAM Massagno
SUI
2002
HOC
196
Broggini Sara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
100
197
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
198
Kick Leandro
SAM Massagno
GER
2003
400
199
Lardi Michele
SAM Massagno
SUI
1996
1K5
200
Pozzi Giulia
SAM Massagno
ITA
2005
201
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
202
Terziroli Costanza
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
203
Baggi Alice
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
204
Bettosini Vincent
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
400
205
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
200
206
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
400
207
Crescini Petra
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
208
De Marco Aurora
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
209
Di Domenico Siria
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
210
Fattorini Nicola
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
1K5
211
Ventura Marco
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
100
212
Venzi Melissa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
213
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
400
214
Utzinger Sophia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
400
215
Gabutti Simone
SFG Airolo
SUI
1999
216
Corti Omar
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
400
217
Croci Torti Margherita
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
218
Da Cruz André
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
219
Lucchina Emma
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
1998
220
Pintonello Jacopo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
400
221
Prochowski Raffaele
VIGOR Ligornetto
GER
2003
1K5
222
Romelli Daniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
2002
800
223
Salvadè Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
1K5
224
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
225
Senese Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
100
226
Tognetti Nikolas
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
400
227
Angelella Daniele
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1991
200
228
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
229
Brugnoli Elia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
HAM
230
Dazio Seo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2005
231
De la Paz Anthony
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2002
232
Erdmann Giona
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2003
233
Hartmeier Joanne
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2005
SPE
234
Martinoni Isaia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2002
400
235
Proietto Johnny
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2000
236
Ranzoni Zoe
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2002
1K5
237
Rizzi Emanuele
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
HAM
238
Tosetti Naomi
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
239
Vigani Simone
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
240
Bay Ylva
Vis Nova Agarone
SUI
2006
HOC
241
Rossi Viola
Vis Nova Agarone
SUI
2006
HOC
242
Borin Giada
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
DIS
243
Maroni-Mariotti Martina
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
1984
KUG
244
Morandini Stefano
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2000
245
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
100