07. Aug 2021 Aarauer Abendmeeting - Aarau

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
7
Abramowski Zoé
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
3K0
8
Adel Katelyn
LC Uster
SUI
2002
9
Aeschlimann Simona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
3K0
10
Amstalden Ornella
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
1994
11
Andenmatten Sonja
LV Visp
SUI
1999
40H
12
Aschmann Sandrina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
SPE
13
Bachmann Joëlle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
800
14
Bachmann Lea
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2004
15
Baumann Angela
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
DRE
16
Baumer Michelle
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1996
17
Beer Alexandra
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
18
Belhassen Jasmin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
19
Berchtold Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
20
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
21
Beutler Noemi
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
23
Bitter Yaël
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
800
24
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
800
25
Brehm Murielle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
26
Brügger Ariana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
27
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
28
Buckel Jennifer
BTV Aarau Athletics
GER
2000
SPE
29
Bussmann Lena
STV Willisau
SUI
2003
HOC
30
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
31
Chételat Sofia
FSG Courroux
SUI
2004
3K0
32
Collioud Delia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
200
33
Collioud Sophia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
800
34
Coric Carolina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
35
Danelli Alessia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
WEI
36
Déglon Célia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
800
37
Durgauhee Suhely
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
800
38
Eberhard Trinity
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
800
39
Egger Yael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
40
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
41
Eisenring Melanie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
400
42
Engondo Marithé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
HOC
43
Fasel Melanie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
STA
44
Fendt Vera
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1996
45
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
46
Flattich Lia
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
400
48
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
SUI
1997
49
Gähwiler Nina
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2000
3K0
50
Garcia Fernandez Ana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ESP
1995
51
Gassmann Xenja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2000
800
52
Gay-Crosier Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
53
Gay-Crosier Ludivine
CA Sion
SUI
1998
800
54
Germann Shanee
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2001
40H
55
Gilomen Céline
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
56
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
800
57
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
400
58
Giudice Laura
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
59
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
60
Gonzalez Sofia
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
61
Görg Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
200
62
Graber Shania
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
STA
63
Gränicher Pascale
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1988
HOC
64
Graumann Jossie Marie-Joelle
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1994
HOC
65
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
200
66
Gut Svenja
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
67
Gysi May-Madeleine
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
WEI
68
Haas Leandra
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
2004
800
69
Haberthür Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
400
70
Hacksteiner Katja
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
1993
3K0
71
Hanhart Lisa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
74
Heidelberger Isabelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
3K0
75
Hermann Maria
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
3K0
76
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
400
77
Hofmann Sambre
FSG Alle
SUI
2004
DRE
78
Hohler Natascha
TV Rheinfelden
GER
2001
400
79
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
80
Hunziker Nadine
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
1998
40H
81
Jakob Elodie
US Yverdon
SUI
1993
40H
82
Joseph Leonie
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
83
Kämpf Aline
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
84
Käser Silvana
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
SPE
85
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
400
86
Kihm Sophie
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
87
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
88
Knecht Patricia
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1999
SPE
89
Knüsel Julisha
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
40H
90
Koch Carol
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
91
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
92
Kratter Elena
GG Bern
SUI
1996
93
Krummenacher Ariane
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2004
3K0
94
Kuss Viviane
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
95
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
96
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
97
Lächele Elina
LC Therwil
SUI
1999
40H
98
Lalor Simone
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
800
99
Lang Cheyenne
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
400
100
Laube Aline
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
800
101
Laube Sina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
400
102
Lehmann Lara
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
103
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
104
Liem Michelle
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
800
105
Littmann Sarina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
3K0
106
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
107
Luzio Lia
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
108
Manser Tamara
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
3K0
109
Mantingh Lynn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
110
Mazenauer Miryam
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
KUG
111
Meier Heidi
STV Höri
SUI
1973
112
Meyer Julie-Pearl
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
800
113
Meyer Lena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
SPE
114
Meyer Meryl-Georgina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1997
400
115
Minder Melanie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
DRE
116
Mock Ronja
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
117
Mosimann Michelle
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
KUG
118
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
119
Müller Fabienne
STV Willisau
SUI
2005
800
120
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
121
Müller Melani
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1993
122
Müller Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
100
123
Nardelli Micaela
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
124
Niederberger Céline
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
400
126
Nufer Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1999
40H
127
Ortega Lolita
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
128
Ortlieb Aurore
US Yverdon
SUI
2004
HOC
129
Pagani Deborah
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1974
KUG
130
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
131
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
800
132
Peter Anna
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
800
133
Peter Jill
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2000
134
Petrò Léa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
135
Pfeiffer Céline
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
800
136
Pfister Océane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
800
137
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
138
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
800
139
Redlinger Lisa
TS Lustenau
AUT
2002
3K0
140
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
141
Rickenmann Chloé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
800
142
Rösli Mahara
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
40H
143
Roth Manuela
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2002
144
Rutschmann Andrea
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
400
145
Rutz Vivianne
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
800
146
Sahbane Naïla
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
800
147
Salzmann Martina
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2002
800
148
Sankieme Norina
TV Riehen
SUI
2002
DRE
149
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
150
Schaffhauser Eliane
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2001
STA
152
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
800
153
Scheder Noémie
CA Fribourg
SUI
1998
STA
154
Scherrer Chantal
STV Willisau
SUI
2005
800
155
Scherrer Michelle
STV Willisau
SUI
2000
800
156
Schertenleib Josephine
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
200
157
Schmid Agnès
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
158
Schneider Melanie
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1988
3K0
159
Schönbächler Helen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
800
160
Schwab Emma
BTV Aarau Athletics
GER
2007
STA
161
Schwarz Mia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
400
162
Schwitalla Stefanie
SV Waldkirch
GER
1997
100
163
Seifert Lena
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1997
40H
164
Senn Giulia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
200
165
Sono Elise
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
KUG
166
Steffen Daniela
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1977
SPE
167
Steiner Suraja
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1999
DRE
168
Stocker-von Flüe Melanie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
169
Stöckli Lisa
LR Gettnau
SUI
1994
400
170
Studer Noëlle
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
200
171
Studler Janice
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
400
172
Tan Virginia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
200
173
Tesfaye Sabella
CHP Genève
SUI
2005
800
174
Tesfaye Yodit
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
800
175
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
176
Ummel Selina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
800
177
Vomsattel Deborah
GG Bern
SUI
1996
HOC
178
von Arx Janine
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2000
179
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
180
Wernli Lena
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
181
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
40H
182
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
183
Wind Joceline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2000
184
Wittwer Jade
CHP Genève
SUI
2001
800
185
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
186
Wüthrich Ruth
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
800
187
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
188
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
189
Zihlmann Nicole
LC Luzern
SUI
1986
HAM
190
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
191
Zumsteg Karin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1982
KUG
193
Afewerki Samuel
FSG Bassecourt
ERI
1997
3K0
194
Agyapong Samuel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
3K0
195
Amrein Manuel
LR Gettnau
SUI
2000
800
196
Anderes Sandro
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
3K0
197
Arnold Lukas
LR Gettnau
SUI
1994
800
198
Bachmann Dario
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1994
11H
199
Balsa Sanna
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
HAM
200
Baroke Lukas
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
HAM
201
Baroke Max
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
STA
202
Baumann Elia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
800
203
Bernhard Linus
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
800
204
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
400
205
Birchmeier Damien
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
1996
3K0
206
Blättler Beat
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1976
3K0
208
Bolfing Jean-Michel
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2000
209
Bonvin Julien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
210
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
200
211
Breschke Dustin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2004
HAM
212
Buob Mike
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
213
Bur Andreas
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
200
214
Cajeux Thierry
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
400
215
Camilletti Oscar
LV Winterthur
ARG
1976
3K0
216
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
217
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
800
218
Curti Michael
LC Therwil
SUI
1994
219
Daasch Florian
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
100
220
Dauti Migjen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
800
221
Dieterle Cédric
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
400
222
Döbeli Simon
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
223
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
224
Dupré Arnaud
CS Le Mouret
SUI
1997
800
225
Dutruy Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
800
226
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
227
Elmer Tom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
3K0
228
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
100
229
Engeler Marco
SAL Lugano
SUI
1993
3K0
230
Faga Francesco
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
200
231
Fardel Romain
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1993
800
232
Fauchère Lionel
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
800
233
Fehr Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
234
Felber Noé
STV Altbüron
SUI
2002
HOC
235
Fleischmann Noah
STV Lachen
SUI
1999
HAM
236
Fleury Jérémie
FSG Courroux
SUI
1998
800
237
Flück Luca
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
238
Flükiger Kim Jan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
239
Flury Joël
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
240
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
800
241
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
242
Frehner David
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1998
100
243
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
245
Gebert Nick
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
3K0
246
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
400
247
Gilliéron Arnaud
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2002
800
248
Gilliéron Clément
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2001
800
249
Golay Simon
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2000
800
250
Graf Nikola
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
SPE
251
Günter Jonas
FSG Courroux
SUI
2000
800
252
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
WEI
253
Habermacher Andreas
LC Luzern
SUI
1968
800
254
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
100
255
Hard Marco
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1996
256
Heller Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
40H
257
Herbert Daniel
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1964
KUG
258
Hinden Nils
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
800
259
Hofer Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1986
260
Hostettler Raphaël
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2003
261
Ibude Jemil
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
262
Irmak Kaan
BTV Aarau Athletics
TUR
1998
11H
263
Jaquet Mathieu
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
11H
264
Keller Marius
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
3K0
265
Keller Thomas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1973
11H
266
Kern Lucien
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
267
Kessler Ryan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
KUG
268
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
800
269
Knöpfel Matthias
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2005
270
Koch Noah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
271
Koch Rolf
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1999
WEI
273
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
274
Lardi Michele
SAM Massagno
SUI
1996
3K0
275
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
800
276
Leone Gianmaria
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
277
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
800
278
Luparo Marco
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
1998
WEI
279
Maechler Theo
LC Meilen
SUI
2004
3K0
280
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
200
281
Marti Balz
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2001
200
282
Marticke Michele
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
1996
40H
283
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
284
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
3K0
285
Meier Albert
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1953
WEI
286
Meier Damiano
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
100
287
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
100
288
Meijer Martijn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
NED
1997
40H
290
Messmer Linus
LC Meilen
SUI
2005
3K0
291
Meyer Lars
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
KUG
292
Mindren Gilles
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1999
3K0
293
Minghelli Alessandro
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2003
294
Monnerat Mattéo
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2005
800
295
Mortier Stefan
LK Zug
SUI
1983
3K0
296
Müller Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1988
100
297
Müller Sandro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1987
400
298
Mwachiru Daniel
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
100
299
Neeser Tobias
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
300
Noti Franco
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
3K0
301
Noti Luca
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
3K0
302
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
800
303
Nussbaumer Elias
SV Lochau
AUT
2000
800
304
Oberholzer Andri
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1996
305
Oberholzer Robin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
3K0
306
Obrist Jan
LV Langenthal
SUI
1999
307
Oettli Marcel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1962
KUG
308
Oster Axel
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
800
309
Oster Petter
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
800
310
Osterwalder Jan
GG Bern
SUI
1993
HOC
311
Paramonov Mikhail
HIFK-friidrott Helsinki
FIN
1983
312
Peña Brahian
GG Bern
SUI
1994
313
Perroud Alexis
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
40H
314
Perroud Tristan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
400
315
Peter Robin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
400
316
Petrequin Antoine
ESA59
FRA
2000
400
317
Pfändler Patrick
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1991
319
Pritchett Noam
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
HOC
320
Reich Dominik
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
800
321
Rhoden-Stevens Jamal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GBR
1994
322
Roth Timo
US Yverdon
SUI
1994
800
323
Rüdisser Marcel
TS Hohenems
AUT
1995
800
324
Rüegg Nick
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2001
325
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
326
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
HOC
327
Santos Guilherme
LV Thun
POR
1996
800
328
Schegg Erik
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2000
800
329
Schenk Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
2001
STA
330
Scheuch Matthias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2000
40H
331
Schneeberger Ronny
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2000
SPE
332
Schöpfer Jonas
STV Sempach
SUI
1996
800
333
Shishay Mesuna
BTV Aarau Athletics
ERI
2005
800
334
Sieber Roman
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
HOC
336
Stampone Bastien
Stade Genève
FRA
2005
3K0
337
Stanek Tim
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
338
Steffen Fabian
STV Altbüron
SUI
1999
339
Stillhard Dominic
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1987
800
340
Stoll Patrick
LV Thun
SUI
1972
SPE
341
Stucki Andrin
TV Thalwil
SUI
1994
STA
342
Studiger Matthias
TV Kloten LA
SUI
1997
343
Suter Martin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1991
400
344
Tempini Diano
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
345
Thommen Luc
TV Thalwil
LIE
2004
STA
346
Triponey Maxime
Montbeliard Belfort Athletisme
FRA
2004
800
347
Tschofen David
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
348
Ugrica Marko
STV Lachen
SUI
1992
349
Ulrich Stefan
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1996
3K0
350
Unterkircher Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
351
Van Hoeymissen Loïc
CABV Martigny
SUI
1999
100
352
Vaucher Romain
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2004
HOC
353
Voegelin Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
400
354
Vogel Jephté
FSG Alle
SUI
2002
KUG
355
Vogel Jérémie
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
40H
356
Vögeli Roman
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
1995
3K0
357
Voss Mika
Sparkasse Sportgemeinschaft Götzis
AUT
2002
358
Voss Niklas
Sparkasse Sportgemeinschaft Götzis
AUT
2000
359
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
100
360
Wanner Luka
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
800
361
Weber Eliseo
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2002
DRE
362
Weber Janic
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1999
200
363
Weber Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1976
800
364
Weiss Fabian
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
STA
365
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
400
366
Wieland Florian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
HAM
367
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
WEI
368
Winter Sandro
LV Fricktal
SUI
2000
369
Wisler Thomas
Stade Genève
SUI
1998
800
370
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
800
371
Wolfisberg Lars
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2003
HAM
372
Wyss Christian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
800
373
Wyss Stephan
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
3K0
374
Yirga Nahom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
40H
375
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
800
376
Zingg Lukas
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
400
377
Zingg Timo
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
STA
378
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984
379
Budmiger Kathrin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2002
HAM
380
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
ERI
1990
3K0
382
Bütler Isabelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
384
Pieper Léon
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
385
Zürcher Jamie
STV Höri
SUI
1997
386
Ackermann Nicola
TV Balsthal
SUI
1997
387
Hinderling Nico
STV Höri
SUI
2004
SPE
388
El Malki Karim
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1978
800
389
Bachmann Lea
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1996
STA
390
Evard Timothée
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
800
391
SUI
0
392
Ledermann Amélie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
STA