14. Aug 2021 Abendmeeting - Regensdorf

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
2
Abramowski Zoé
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
1K5
3
Aeschlimann Simona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
1K5
4
Agyapong Samuel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
1K5
5
Alabor Janosch
LC Basel
SUI
2002
1K5
6
Ali Abdi Salam
LC Uster
SOM
2002
5K0
7
Allemann Nadine
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
1K5
9
Ammann Aita
TV Thalwil
SUI
2000
1K5
10
Ammann Elias
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1990
400
11
Ammann Lea
TV Thalwil
SUI
2002
1K5
12
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
1K5
13
Anderes Sandro
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
5K0
14
Andres Janina
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
15
Anex Andri
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
DIS
16
Antener Sereina
LC Basel
SUI
2006
600
17
Antier Timothée
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
1K5
18
Arnold Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1987
5K0
19
Atse Herrera Jonathan
Stade Genève
ESP
1987
1K5
20
Bachmann Joëlle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
1K5
21
Bachmann Lukas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2002
STA
22
Bader Chiara
LC Furttal ZH-Nord
SUI
2005
DIS
23
Bass Luca
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
1K5
25
Baumgartner Amélie
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2004
1K5
26
Baumgartner Elias
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
27
Bayerl Sara
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
STA
28
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
400
29
Bischoff Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
600
30
Bissig Leana
TG Hütten
SUI
1999
5K0
31
Blättler Beat
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1976
5K0
32
Blättler Rahel
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
1K5
33
Blum Cédric
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
DIS
34
Böhlen Maëlle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
1K5
35
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
1K5
36
Boos Corsin
LK Zug
SUI
2000
5K0
37
Boos Noel
LK Zug
SUI
1997
5K0
38
Brechbühl Alex
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
DIS
39
Brechbühl Nicole
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
DIS
40
Brosset Romuald
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
1K5
41
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
400
42
Brühlmann Julia
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2004
DIS
43
Büchi Alessio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1996
400
44
Bühler Nina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
1K5
45
Buob Jamie
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2005
STA
46
Buob Mike
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
STA
47
Burger Christoph
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2004
1K5
48
Burkhard Elena
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1992
5K0
49
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
50
Caflisch Chiara
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
DIS
51
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
1K5
52
Camilletti Oscar
LV Winterthur
SUI
1976
5K0
53
Castiglioni Luca
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1979
5K0
54
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
400
55
Chételat Luisa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
400
56
Chételat Sofia
FSG Courroux
SUI
2004
1K5
57
Christen Lealie
SC Bassersdorf
SUI
2009
600
58
Christen Maurice
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
1K5
60
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
1K5
61
Collioud Sophia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
1K5
62
Comiskey Megan
TV Thalwil
IRL
2006
DIS
63
Costa Chiara
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
1K5
64
Curti Michael
LC Therwil
SUI
1994
3KH
65
Dardel Jonas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
1K5
66
Dauti Migjen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
400
67
Déglon Célia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1K5
68
Deiss Morris
LC Meilen
SUI
2003
5K0
69
Deiss Yanik
LC Meilen
SUI
2001
5K0
70
Dénervaud Salma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
1K5
71
Dieterle Cédric
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
400
73
Dölger Dominik
LC Rapperswil-Jona
GER
1988
1K5
74
Dugré Thomas
LC Therwil
FRA
2003
3KH
75
Durgauhee Suhely
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
1K5
76
Eberhard Trinity
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
400
77
Egger Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
1985
1K5
78
Egger Quentin
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2003
1K5
79
Egli Liv
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
1K5
80
Eichenberger Elena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
81
Eisenring Melanie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
400
83
Fardel Romain
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1993
1K5
84
Fasser Tim
STV Lachen
SUI
1997
DIS
85
Fiedler Lou
LV Pliezhausen 2012 e.V.
GER
2001
1K5
87
Fischer David
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
1K5
88
Fitze Stefan
TV Teufen
SUI
1987
DIS
89
Flattich Lia
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
400
90
Fleury Jérémie
FSG Courroux
SUI
1998
1K5
91
Fontana Leandra
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
1999
DIS
92
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
400
93
Forthomme Marjorie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
BEL
1994
1K5
94
Fowler Kyle
TV Oerlikon
GBR
1992
5K0
95
Frey Lea
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
600
96
Friedli Tim
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1999
DIS
97
Fritschi Riccarda
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
400
98
Fuchs Linus
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2006
1K5
99
Fumagalli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
400
100
Gabioud Romain
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
1K5
102
Gähwiler Nina
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2000
1K5
103
Gassmann Samuel
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2005
1K5
104
Gassmann Xenja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2000
1K5
105
Gay-Crosier Ludivine
CA Sion
SUI
1998
1K5
106
Geissmann Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
400
107
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
1K5
108
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
400
109
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
1K5
110
Gilliéron Clément
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2001
1K5
112
Giudice Laura
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
1K5
113
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
400
115
Görg Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
400
117
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
118
Greile Jannis
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2008
600
120
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
400
121
Grogg Alena
LGB Benken
SUI
2003
400
122
Grünenfelder Anton
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2002
1K5
123
Grüter Jana
STV Willisau
SUI
2003
400
124
Gübeli Jonas
LC Uster
SUI
2001
5K0
125
Gürtler Sophie
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
DIS
127
Haas Leandra
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
2004
1K5
129
Haberthür Moritz
LC Therwil
SUI
2001
1K5
130
Haboubi Aimen
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1984
1K5
131
Hacksteiner Katja
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
1993
1K5
132
Hagger Nicola
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
5K0
133
Halter Fabio
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1K5
134
Hänze Niklas
TV Konstanz
GER
1995
5K0
135
Haselbauer Janina
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
1K5
136
Hegner Ramon
STV Lachen
SUI
2002
DIS
137
Heid Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1992
DIS
138
Heinz Fabio
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
1K5
139
Hellman Albert
TV Thalwil
SWE
2001
1K5
140
Herbert Daniel
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1964
DIS
141
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
STA
142
Herren Dominik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
1K5
143
Hirt Katharina
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2003
400
144
Hohler Natascha
TV Rheinfelden
GER
2001
400
145
Holzapfel Tim
Unterländer LG
GER
1997
1K5
146
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
DIS
147
Hug Cedric
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
600
148
Hurschler Noah
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2004
1K5
150
Insinna Jule
LC Schaan
LIE
2003
DIS
151
Isenschmid Sina
LC Uster
SUI
2004
400
153
Joho Alina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2006
600
155
Kälin Anton
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1958
400
156
Kaufmann Cyrill
LV Albis
SUI
2005
400
157
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
400
158
Kerber Navid
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2003
400
159
Kerber Shirin
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
1K5
160
Kern Philippe
TG Dietlingen
GER
1995
1K5
161
Keusch Sven
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
1K5
163
Klausberger Noah
SC Liestal
SWE
2006
600
164
Klink Jasmine
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2004
DIS
166
Koch Carol
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
400
167
Kok Nina
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
1K5
168
Kölle Bjarne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
1K5
169
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
DIS
170
Koller Hans
TV Teufen
SUI
1959
DIS
171
Koller Thomas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
DIS
174
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
1K5
175
Krempke Florian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
1K5
176
Kuster Martin
KTV Freienbach
SUI
1964
DIS
177
Kuster Silvan
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2001
DIS
178
Küttel Lea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2005
DIS
180
Lädermann Léo
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
1K5
182
Lalor Simone
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
400
183
Lang Fiona
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1996
1K5
184
Lardi Michele
SAM Massagno
SUI
1996
1K5
185
Laube Aline
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
1K5
186
Laube Sina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
400
187
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
1K5
188
Le Guen Morgan
Stade Genève
SUI
1993
5K0
189
Lehmann Julian
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
2K0
190
Leibundgut Amy
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2000
1K5
191
Liem Michelle
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
400
193
Lovato Lavignia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
1K5
194
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
1K5
195
Luft Viktor
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1974
5K0
196
Ly Fabian
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2007
2K0
197
Magani Sereina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2004
400
198
Maggetti Elia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2006
2K0
199
Mahamad Omar Husein
TSV Galgenen
ETH
1996
1K5
200
Maier Eric
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2002
STA
201
Majer Tanja
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1992
1K5
202
Maly Luca
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
STA
203
Manganas Leandros
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2001
DIS
204
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
1K5
205
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
400
206
Marti Balz
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2001
400
208
Matos Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2001
1K5
209
Matos Miguel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2003
1K5
210
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
1K5
212
Meier Michelle
LA Villmergen
SUI
2000
DIS
213
Mettler Fabrice
TV Herisau
SUI
2001
1K5
214
Mettler Nina
TV Herisau
SUI
2003
1K5
215
Mettler Valentin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
600
217
Meyer Julie-Pearl
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
1K5
218
Millonig Lena
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1998
5K0
219
Mock Ronja
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
400
220
Morath Juliette
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
1K5
221
Mortier Stefan
LK Zug
SUI
1983
5K0
222
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
400
223
Moussaoui Omar
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
2006
2K0
224
Muff Andreas
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2003
1K5
225
Müller Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
GER
1989
5K0
226
Müller Fabienne
STV Willisau
SUI
2005
1K5
227
Müller Sandra
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2000
1K5
228
Müller Sandro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1987
400
229
Nägeli Lilly
LC Uster
SUI
2003
1K5
230
Nauer Fabio
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
1K5
231
Neff Tamara
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
2003
400
232
Neumann Bernhard
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
1K5
233
Nothdurft Lena
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2002
DIS
235
Noti Luca
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
5K0
236
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
400
237
Nowack Iris
TV Thalwil
SUI
2005
DIS
238
Nussbaumer Elias
SV Lochau
AUT
2000
1K5
239
Oberholzer Robin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
1K5
240
Oehen Lukas
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1986
1K5
242
Oster Axel
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
400
243
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
1K5
244
Payot Adriana
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
600
245
Payot Matteo
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
1K5
246
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1K5
247
Pertuiset Chapuis Eloi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2005
1K5
248
Peter Anna
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
1K5
249
Petrig Noel
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2004
DIS
250
Pfister Océane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1K5
251
Pfüller Antje
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2002
1K5
253
Pignat Lucie
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
2K0
255
Pollmann Ivan
CA Sion
SUI
2004
1K5
256
Possberg Vanessa
LC Uster
SUI
2003
5K0
257
Rahm Amaja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2007
400
258
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
1K5
259
Ratti Enea
GAD Dongio
SUI
2000
1K5
260
Redlinger Lisa
TS Lustenau
AUT
2002
5K0
262
Renner Roman
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1999
5K0
263
Rickenmann Chloé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
400
264
Rossetti Caterina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
2004
400
265
Ruchti Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
1K5
268
Russ Nico
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1994
1K5
269
Rutschmann Andrea
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
400
270
Rutz Vivianne
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
1K5
271
Sager Oliver
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
600
272
Sahbane Naïla
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
1K5
273
Santos Guilherme
LV Thun
POR
1996
1K5
275
Schaden Levia
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2006
600
276
Schäfer Michael
LV Pliezhausen 2012 e.V.
GER
1971
5K0
277
Schaffhauser Eliane
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2001
STA
278
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
1K5
279
Schegg Erik
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2000
1K5
280
Scherrer Chantal
STV Willisau
SUI
2005
400
281
Scherrer Chiara
TG Hütten
SUI
1996
1K5
282
Scherrer Michelle
STV Willisau
SUI
2000
1K5
283
Schildknecht Maude Vivienne
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2009
600
284
Schmid Sandro
LK Zug
SUI
1999
5K0
285
Schmid Sarah
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
DIS
286
Schmidli Philipp
STV Lachen
SUI
2005
DIS
289
Schönenberger Urs
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1991
1K5
290
Schöpfer Matthias
STV Sempach
SUI
1992
1K5
291
Schott Maren
swiss masters athletics
GER
1976
400
292
Schwarz Mia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
400
293
Shams Omid
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
1K5
294
Sigg Manuel
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2004
1K5
295
Simasotchi Keanu
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1K5
296
Simone Roberto
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1987
1K5
297
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
1K5
298
Snehotta Paul
TV Konstanz
GER
1990
5K0
299
Sodige Louisa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
400
300
Sönning Alina
LV Albis
SUI
2000
1K5
301
Stauffer Nubya
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2004
1K5
302
Steinlin Deborah
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
400
303
Stieger Anouk
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2000
DIS
304
Stolte Marie Sophie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2000
1K5
305
Strebel Vanessa
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2002
DIS
307
Strozinsky Bruno
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
400
308
Stüber Nadine
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2005
400
309
Stübi Fabio
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2000
1K5
310
Studach Sarah
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2007
2K0
311
Studer Leonie
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2004
400
312
Studer Noëlle
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
400
313
Studler Janice
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
1K5
314
Stutz Anja
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
1K5
316
Suter Martin
LV Winterthur
SUI
1991
400
318
Tesfaye Sabella
CHP Genève
SUI
2005
1K5
319
Tesfaye Yodit
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
1K5
320
Thommen Janis
LV Fricktal
SUI
2001
400
321
Treanor James
LK Zug
IRL
1993
5K0
322
Triaca Elia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
1K5
324
Ummel Selina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
1K5
325
Valer Simon
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
326
Vallat Colin
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
1K5
327
Vallat Nora
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
400
328
Vetterli Annika
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1993
1K5
330
Voegelin Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
400
332
Volery Yan
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
5K0
333
Völkle Luca
TV Konstanz
GER
1994
5K0
334
von Atzigen Nina
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2003
1K5
335
Waeffler Yael Norina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
400
336
Wagner Gian
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2005
400
337
Wanner Leana
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
400
338
Wanner Nathan
CA Sion
SUI
2002
1K5
339
Weber Anish
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2007
600
340
Weber Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1976
1K5
341
Weldezghi Seare
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ERI
1996
1K5
342
Wernli Lena
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
400
343
Whitehouse Nestor
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
400
344
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
400
345
Willi Lauro
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
346
Wind Joceline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2000
1K5
347
Wipfli Noée
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
600
348
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
400
349
Wyss Christian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
1K5
350
Wyss Maxim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
1K5
351
Wyss Stephan
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
1K5
352
Yirga Nahom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
400
353
Zarbo Alessia
ERA Antibes
FRA
2001
5K0
354
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
400
355
Zinniker Michelle
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2000
1K5
356
Zumsteg Karin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1982
DIS