21. Jul 2021 Meeting octodurien du soir d'été - Martigny

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
1
Mengis Lukas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2004
DIS
2
Emery Jolène
CA Sion
SUI
2004
HOC
3
van Vliet Marc
av Castricum
NED
1952
STA
4
Erard David
CA Vétroz
SUI
1976
DIS
5
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
80M
6
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
7
Produit Anthony
CA Sion
SUI
2006
HOC
8
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
9
Torrent Quentin
CA Sion
SUI
2006
HOC
10
Liniger Simon
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
HOC
11
Joray Thibert
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
13
Abbet Mireille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
14
Mabillard Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2006
15
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
16
Gay-Crosier Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
17
Vlek Doriane
CA Sion
SUI
2001
18
Furger Cynthia
CA Sion
SUI
2003
19
Franzetti Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2005
20
Berclaz Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2003
21
Emery Coralie
CA Sion
SUI
2002
22
Pollmann Justine
CA Sion
SUI
2003
23
Bonvin Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
24
Bougantouche Soraya
CA Genève
SUI
2004
100
25
Cordero Hannibal
Stade Genève
DOM
2001
200
26
Veuthey Louna
Académie Trail Running Valais
SUI
2006
200
27
Normand Matthieu
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
29
Torrent Rémy
CA Sion
SUI
2003
30
Van Hoeymissen Loïc
CABV Martigny
SUI
1999
100
31
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
32
Vannay Raphaël
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2005
100
33
Vannay Simon
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2002
100
34
Cajeux Thierry
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
35
Mundy Shawn
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
80M
36
Bitz Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2006
37
Favre Eloïse
CA Sion
SUI
2006
38
Rouiller Elfy
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
39
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
40
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
80M
41
Rüeger Yann
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
42
Darbellay Théo
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
43
Amherd Andreas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
HOC
44
Carron Anna
CA Sion
SUI
2006
45
Dulex Hannah
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
HOC
46
Hefti Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
HOC
47
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
HOC
48
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
49
Bonvin Sam
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
STA
50
Mundy Jeremiah
TV Teufen
SUI
2007
80M
51
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
DIS
52
Turuani Gioele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2001
53
Lang Julian
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
DIS
54
Udry Laetitia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
DIS
55
Werlen Stefanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
1999
DIS
56
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
57
Abbet Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
58
Fournier Louane
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
59
Salamin Noélie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
60
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
SPE
61
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
SPE
62
Mengis Leandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
SPE
63
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
GER
2008
SPE
64
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
80M
65
Normand Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
66
Canonici Alexandre
CA Genève
FRA
2004
100
67
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
100
68
Oberson Stéphane
CA Genève
SUI
2002
446
Kaeser Nathan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
1K5
447
Ratano Mirko
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2001
1K5
448
Pinto Ricardo
Stade Genève
SUI
1987
1K5
449
Niggli Timo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
450
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
1K5
451
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
452
Guillou Kirian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
1K5
453
Ruffener Samuel
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
1K5
454
Blatter Tabea
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2003
1K5
455
Ramuz Chloé
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
1K5
456
Vouilloz Amandine
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2005
1K5
457
Fanti Luna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
1K5
458
Mottet Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
1K5
459
Abraham Milka
STB Leichtathletik
ERI
2003
1K5
460
Summermatter Enya
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
1K5
461
Favre Naella
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
1K5
462
Pollinger Lynn
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
1K5
463
Studach Sarah
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2007
1K5