29. Jun 2021 Spitzen Leichtathletik Luzern - Luzern

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
454
Abuaku Joshua
Deutschland
GER
1996
40H
381
Adams Valerie
Neuseeland
NZL
1984
KUG
444
Adegoke Enoch
Nigeria
NGR
2000
100
75
Aepli Zoé
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2007
80M
119
Alkana Antonio
Südafrika
RSA
1990
11H
29
Anderhub Lia
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2010
60M
157
André Thiago
Brasilien
BRA
1995
1K5
166
Andrews Nicholas
Australien
AUS
1997
11H
474
Antelmann Finn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
SPE
346
Atcho Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1995
375
Bachmann Lea
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1996
STA
12
Bachmann Amelie
LC Luzern
SUI
2012
60M
453
Baji Balazs
Ungarn
HUN
1989
11H
406
Bakker Sharona
Niederlande
NED
1990
10H
127
Balnuweit Erik
Deutschland
GER
1988
11H
93
Balsa Sanna
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
HAM
405
Barbosa Vera
Portugal
POR
1989
40H
90
Baroke Lukas
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
HAM
114
Barr Thomas
Irland
IRL
1992
40H
372
Basic Hana
Australien
AUS
1996
100
390
Batista Ketiley
Brasilien
BRA
1999
10H
46
Baumann Jan
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2006
1K0
359
Baumann Jackie
Deutschland
GER
1995
800
187
Baumann Marvin
Deutschland
GER
2003
HAM
362
Beecher Jacinta
Australien
AUS
1998
200
364
Belle Tia-Adana
Barbados
BAR
1996
40H
45
Belser Dana
LR Nottwil
SUI
2009
60M
185
Bennett Chris
Großbritannien
GBR
1989
HAM
374
Berings Eline
Belgien
BEL
1986
10H
465
Bertényi Larissa
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
10H
440
Bettiche Amina
Algerien
ALG
1987
3KH
357
Bieldt Taylon
Südafrika
RSA
1998
40H
10
Bitzi Muriel
LV Horw
SUI
2012
60M
437
Bongiorni Anna
Italien
ITA
1993
100
422
Borutta Samantha
Deutschland
GER
2000
HAM
96
Bösch Beat
Schweiz
SUI
1971
400
448
Bour Felix
Frankreich
FRA
1994
5K0
26
Brand Marina
STV Altbüron
SUI
2011
60M
107
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
40H
25
Brun Lena
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2010
60M
64
Bucher Gwen
STV Beromünster
SUI
2006
1K0
18
Bucher Silvan
STV Altbüron
SUI
2011
60M
35
Bühler Til
LC Luzern
SUI
2008
60M
382
Burghardt Alexandra
Deutschland
GER
1994
200
413
Burkart Elena
Deutschland
GER
1992
3KH
162
Burnet Taymir
Niederlande
NED
1992
200
161
Camara Ebrima
Gambia
GAM
1996
100
145
Carson Hamish
Neuseeland
NZL
1988
1K5
165
Chaverra Yohan
Kolumbien
COL
1995
11H
8
Chea Cameron
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
60M
160
Chopra Neeraj
Indien
IND
1997
SPE
210
Conroy Remi
Frankreich
FRA
1998
SPE
164
Constantino Gabriel
Brasilien
BRA
1995
11H
130
Coscoran Andrew
Irland
IRL
1996
1K5
195
Czerwinski Adam
Polen
POL
1988
1K5
479
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
200
133
Dambile Sinesipho
Südafrika
RSA
2002
200
200
de Oliveira Joao Vitor
Portugal
POR
1992
11H
439
Di Lazzaro Elisa Maria
Italien
ITA
1998
10H
105
Di Sanza Franck
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
2
Dillschneider Lionel
LC Luzern
SUI
2012
60M
19
Dillschneider Justin
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
60M
117
Dlodlo Thando
Südafrika
RSA
1999
445
Dodson Jeremy
SAmoa
SAM
1987
200
427
Döpke Michelle
Deutschland
GER
1997
HAM
456
Downing Quincy
USA
USA
1993
40H
340
Eachus Patricia
Schweiz
SUI
1989
400
23
Egger Alisha
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
60M
112
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
125
Elmer Tom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
1K5
138
Erewa Robin
Deutschland
GER
1991
200
466
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
40H
184
Falloni Simone
Italien
ITA
1991
HAM
149
Farken Robert
Deutschland
GER
1997
1K5
47
Fattorini Nicola
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
1K0
169
Fay Brian
Irland
IRL
1998
5K0
175
Fehr Marcel
Deutschland
GER
1992
5K0
5
Felber Julian
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
60M
467
Flanagan Eilish
Irland
IRL
1997
3KH
168
Fofana Hassane
Italien
ITA
1992
11H
182
Frantzeskakis Christos
Griechenland
GRE
2000
HAM
459
Fraresso Mauro
Italien
ITA
1993
SPE
123
Frayne Henry
Australien
AUS
1990
WEI
455
French Cameron
Neuseeland
NZL
1992
40H
370
Gajanova Gabriela
Slovakei
SVK
1999
800
438
Gandulla Arialis
Portugal
POR
1995
100
48
Gantenbein Timo
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
1K0
482
Gazda-Sagolla Irena
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
1961
410
Gers Agnes Thurid
Deutschland
GER
1997
3KH
108
Gföhler Benjamin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1994
WEI
349
Giger Yasmin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
40H
403
Gillarova Irena
Tschechien
CZE
1992
SPE
426
Gimmler Sophie
Deutschland
GER
1996
HAM
484
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
100
386
Gola Marlena
Polen
POL
1998
200
483
Goll Judith
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
100
476
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
200
163
Grethen Charles
Luxembourg
LUX
1992
1K5
178
Gudmundson Sindri Hrafn
Island
ISL
1995
SPE
433
Gunnarsson Lisa
Schweden
SWE
1999
STA
177
Gusman Jordan
Malta
MLT
1994
5K0
478
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
200
492
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
100
129
Heinle Fabian
Deutschland
GER
1994
WEI
378
Henry Chloe
Belgien
BEL
1987
STA
373
Hering Christina
Deutschland
GER
1994
800
95
Hermann Eskil
Schweiz
SUI
2006
400
415
Hinriksdottir Anita
Island
ISL
1996
800
353
Hodel Andrina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2000
STA
348
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
800
181
Hofmann Andreas
Deutschland
GER
1991
SPE
91
Hostettler Raphaël
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2003
HAM
14
Hübscher Lorena
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
60M
97
Hug Marcel
Schweiz
SUI
1986
400
131
Hunter Rorey
Australien
AUS
1993
1K5
367
Hussong Christin
Deutschland
GER
1994
SPE
66
Iseli Rawa Kaya
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
1K0
142
Itsekiri Usheoritse
Nigeria
NGR
1998
100
189
Jakpa Jerry
Nigeria
NGR
1998
212
Jammeh Adama
Gambia
GAM
1993
200
475
Jiya Tasa
Niederlande
NED
1997
395
Jones Hannah
Australien
AUS
1995
10H
179
Jonsson Dagbjartur Dadi
Island
ISL
1997
SPE
344
Kambundji Mujinga
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
100
421
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
10H
472
Kanuchova Veronika
Slovakei
SVK
1993
HAM
37
Kathriner Jonas
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
60M
436
Kenzel Alina
Deutschland
GER
1997
KUG
73
Kerber Shirin
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
1K0
417
Kerekes Greta
Ungarn
HUN
1992
10H
435
Khaladovich Tatsiana
Weisrussland
BLR
1991
SPE
493
Kibarus Mathew
Kenya
KEN
1993
5K0
174
Kibiwott Boniface
Kenya
KEN
1993
5K0
197
Kidanu Tsegay
Äthiopien
ETH
2001
5K0
100
Kieliger Fabian
Schweiz
SUI
1988
400
198
Kiplimo Jakob
Uganda
UGA
2000
5K0
39
Kottmann Larissa
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2009
60M
412
Kowal Matylda
Polen
POL
1989
3KH
377
Krafzik Carolina
Deutschland
GER
1995
40H
409
Krause Lotte
Niederlande
NED
1992
3KH
49
Krügel Jonas
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1K0
32
Künzli Luca
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2008
60M
57
Künzli Pascal
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2006
80M
383
Kwayie Lisa Marie
Deutschland
GER
1996
159
Lahoulou Abdelmalik
Algerien
ALG
1992
40H
471
Lalor Simone
Irland
IRL
2001
800
457
Lambrughi Mario
Italien
ITA
1992
40H
203
Lasa Emiliano
Uruguay
URU
1990
WEI
356
Lavin Sarah
Irland
IRL
1994
10H
192
Lawler Markus
Irland
IRL
1995
200
400
Ledecka Daniela
Slovakei
SVK
1996
40H
155
Lescay Gay Lester Alcides
Kuba
CUB
2001
WEI
7
Liedtke Elio Amadeo
LC Luzern
SUI
2012
60M
77
Liem Naja
STV Willisau
SUI
2006
80M
171
Limmer Linus
Deutschland
GER
2000
SPE
366
Lindh Lovisa
Schweden
SWE
1991
800
44
Lipp Sophie
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2008
60M
143
Lobalu Dominic Lokinyomo
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SSD
1998
5K0
385
Lobe Ricarda
Deutschland
GER
1994
10H
487
Löhrer Daniel
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1998
200
11
Lustenberger Elin
LC Luzern
SUI
2012
60M
477
Manser Patrick
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
SPE
369
Masilingi Beatrice
Namibia
NAM
2003
200
204
Masso Maykel
Kuba
CUB
1999
WEI
397
Mato Sara
Ungarn
HUN
2000
40H
490
Mazenauer Miryam
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
KUG
186
McGuigan Dempsey
Irland
IRL
1993
HAM
150
Meier Tom
Deutschland
GER
1997
SPE
50
Mengstou Michaele
Stade Genève
ERI
2007
1K0
341
Menje Merle
Schweiz
SUI
2004
400
352
Meyer Lena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
SPE
79
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
80M
121
Mitrevski Chris
Australien
AUS
1996
WEI
136
Mohumed Mohamed
Deutschland
GER
1999
5K0
51
Monaco Claudio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
1K0
62
Müller Noa
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
80M
134
Munyai Clarence
Südafrika
RSA
1998
200
342
Mussinelli Licia
Schweiz
SUI
2000
400
59
Näf Pascal
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
80M
152
Nene Zakhiti
Südafrika
RSA
1998
400
3
Niederberger Nelo
TV Attiswil
SUI
2013
60M
199
Nordas Narve Gilije
Norwegen
NOR
1998
5K0
170
Nords Narve Gilje
Norwegen
NOR
1998
5K0
194
Norwood Vernon
USA
USA
1992
400
446
Noti Luca
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
430
Nowack Iris
TV Thalwil
SUI
2005
HAM
441
Obst Marie-Therese
Norwegen
NOR
1996
SPE
172
O'Donnell Christopher
Irland
IRL
1998
400
460
Ombissa-Dzangue Orlann
Frankreich
FRA
1991
52
Oster Petter
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
1K0
379
Otchere Jacqueline
Deutschland
GER
1996
STA
41
Owusu Alyssa
LC Luzern
SUI
2008
60M
423
Paesler Carolin
Deutschland
GER
1990
HAM
365
Palameika Madara
Lettland
LAT
1987
SPE
388
Peinado Robeilys
Venezuela
VEN
1997
STA
431
Pellaud Rachel
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
200
53
Perchaud Jeremy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1K0
201
Perini Lorenzo
Italien
ITA
1994
11H
429
Peter Angela
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1993
HAM
15
Peter Elin Kim
LC Luzern
SUI
2014
60M
113
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
400
54
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
1K0
68
Pfister Anna
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
1K0
9
Pfrunder Elin
TV Wolhusen
SUI
2012
60M
40
Pfrunder Lena
TV Wolhusen
SUI
2008
60M
58
Pfrunder Jannis
STV Willisau
SUI
2006
80M
69
Pignat Lucie
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
1K0
153
Pillay Lythe
Südafrika
RSA
2003
400
432
Pluim Femke
Niederlande
NED
1994
STA
30
Pons Levin
LC Luzern
SUI
2008
60M
411
Prouse Charlotte
Kanada
CAN
1997
3KH
124
Raess Jonas
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1994
5K0
485
Rahmani Abassia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
100
1
Ramsay Micah
LC Luzern
SUI
2012
60M
132
Ramsden Matthew
Australien
AUS
1997
5K0
488
Rebsamen Eveline
STV Ballwil
SUI
1994
10H
27
Renaudie Nuria
STV Altbüron
SUI
2011
60M
22
Renner Ashlin
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
60M
399
Retzius Lene Onsrud
Norwegen
NOR
1996
STA
70
Reuteler Sinja
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2006
1K0
458
Reuter Tom
Luxembourg
LUX
1990
SPE
408
Richardson Camilla
Finnland
FIN
1993
3KH
489
Ristl Silas
Deutschland
GER
1995
KUG
55
Rivier Thibault
kids+athletics
SUI
2007
1K0
147
Rogestedt Johan
Schweden
SWE
1993
1K5
43
Rölli Amelie
STV Altbüron
SUI
2008
60M
122
Roper Darcy
Australien
AUS
1998
WEI
56
Rosamilia Adriano
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
1K0
67
Rotzetter Eline
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2006
1K0
78
Ruckli Yamuna
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
80M
434
Ruckstuhl Géraldine
STV Altbüron
SUI
1998
SPE
376
Ruiz de Azua Malen
Spanien
ESP
1995
STA
99
Russom Matiwos
Schweiz
SUI
2003
400
469
Ryzih Lisa
Deutschland
GER
1988
STA
120
Samaai Ruswahl
Südafrika
RSA
1991
WEI
63
Saracino Alessio
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
80M
355
Scherrer Chiara
TG Hütten
SUI
1996
3KH
380
Schippers Dafne
Niederlande
NED
1992
354
Schlumpf Fabienne
TG Hütten
SUI
1990
3KH
407
Schretzmair Sanaa
Deutschland
GER
1985
3KH
442
Schrott Beate
Österreich
AUT
1988
10H
343
Schultis Lisa
Schweiz
SUI
1997
400
31
Schumacher Levin
LC Luzern
SUI
2009
60M
76
Schumacher Noemi
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
80M
24
Schüssler Sabrina
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
60M
72
Schwab Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
1K0
183
Schwandke Tristan
Deutschland
GER
1992
HAM
65
Schwarz Emilia
TV Schaan / Leichtathletik
GER
2007
1K0
347
Sclabas Delia
Gerbersport
SUI
2000
800
396
Sedney Zoé
Niederlande
NED
2001
10H
128
Seifert Bernhard
Deutschland
GER
1993
SPE
452
Sevler Mikdat
Türkei
TUR
1998
11H
363
Seymour Pedrya
Bahamas
BAH
1995
10H
463
Shanahan Louise
Irland
IRL
1997
800
13
Sidler Anouk
LC Luzern
SUI
2014
60M
94
Siegenthaler Silvan
Schweiz
SUI
2007
400
389
Silva Yarisley
Kuba
CUB
1987
STA
116
Simbine Akani
Südafrika
RSA
1993
100
449
Simiyu Daniel
Kenya
KEN
1995
5K0
371
Skvarkova Stanislava
Slovakei
SVK
1996
10H
151
Slowikowski Przemyslaw
Polen
POL
1993
100
137
Smet Koen
Niederlande
NED
1992
11H
358
Smets Fanny
Belgien
BEL
1986
STA
158
Smidt Nick
Niederlande
NED
1997
40H
20
Solenthaler Livio
STV Altbüron
SUI
2010
60M
486
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
400
81
Staubli Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
80M
424
Sterckendries Vanessa
Belgien
BEL
1995
HAM
71
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
101
Studer Dario
Schweiz
SUI
2003
400
393
Suarez Gabriela Anahi
Ecuador
ECU
2001
470
Svoboda Petr
Tschechien
CZE
1984
11H
33
Sykora Raoul
LC Luzern
GER
2009
60M
402
Szilagyi Reka
Ungarn
HUN
1996
SPE
387
Ta Lou Marie-Josée
Côte d'Ivoire
CIV
1988
21
Tenisch Matteo
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
60M
80
Tenisch Luana
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
80M
4
Tesfamichael Nahor
TV Attiswil
SUI
2012
60M
16
Tesfamichael Saron
LC Luzern
SUI
2014
60M
360
Thomas Carley
Australien
AUS
2000
800
115
Thorwirth Maximilian
Deutschland
GER
1995
5K0
329
Tortell Marc
Deutschland
GER
1997
1K5
468
Toth Lili Anna
Ungarn
HUN
1998
3KH
176
Trefz Johannes
Deutschland
GER
1992
400
384
Trost Katharina
Deutschland
GER
1995
800
111
Ullmann Christopher
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1993
WEI
416
Vaismann Diana
Israel
ISR
1998
100
401
Van Dyk Jo Ann
Südafrika
RSA
1997
SPE
414
Van Hunenstijn Marije
Niederlande
NED
1995
118
van Niekerk Wayde
Südafrika
RSA
1992
400
156
Van Riel Robin
Niederlande
NED
2000
1K5
335
Vanderbemden Robin
Belgien
BEL
1994
200
42
Vernay Leonie
TV Inwil
SUI
2008
60M
141
Vetter Johannes
Deutschland
GER
1993
SPE
193
Vides Jorge
Brasilien
BRA
1992
200
17
Vijayagobalan Sanjiv
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
60M
36
Visavalingam Ryan
LC Luzern
SUI
2009
60M
148
Vogel Martin
Deutschland
GER
1992
11H
211
Vogel Jephté
FSG Alle
SUI
2002
450
Vojta Andreas
Österreich
AUT
1989
5K0
351
von Jackowski Selina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
10H
38
Vong Seline
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2008
60M
394
Vucenovic Marija
Serbien
SRB
1993
SPE
451
Vukicevic Vladimir
Norwegen
NOR
1991
11H
34
Wagner David
LC Luzern
SUI
2008
60M
144
Walcott Keshorn
Trinidad und Tobago
TTO
1993
SPE
103
Wanders Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
5K0
60
Wapf Manuel
STV Altbüron
SUI
2006
80M
139
Weber Julian
Deutschland
GER
1994
SPE
428
Wehrli Lydia
GG Bern
SUI
1990
HAM
419
Wessolly Jessica
Deutschland
GER
1996
200
368
White Kayla
USA
USA
1996
100
491
Wieland Stefan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
KUG
98
Willimann Lukas
Schweiz
SUI
1993
400
109
Wilson Alex
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1990
74
Wipf Liel
SATUS Rothrist LA
SUI
2007
1K0
92
Wolfisberg Lars
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2003
HAM
480
Zahi Carolle
Frankreich
FRA
1994
200
167
Zaza Wellington
Liberia
LBR
1995
11H
420
Zbären Noemi
SK Langnau
SUI
1994
10H
6
Zberg Moreno
LC Luzern
SUI
2012
60M
61
Zemp Jan
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
80M
28
Zeqiri Rona
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
60M
425
Zihlmann Nicole
LC Luzern
SUI
1986
HAM