26. Jun 2021 UBS Kids Cup - Zofingen

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Acar Arda
2006
UKC
2
Ackermann Lino
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2009
UKC
3
Adigüzel Ceylin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
4
Aerni Jill
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
UKC
5
Afewerki Samuel
FSG Bassecourt
ERI
1997
6
Alder Noah Joel
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2014
UKC
7
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
8
Almansoury Tamim
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
9
Balbi Carlotta
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
UKC
10
Bär Leila
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
11
Baumann Levin
Zofingen
SUI
2014
60M
12
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
UKC
13
Blindenbacher Evans
LAR Binningen
SUI
2015
UKC
14
Blindenbacher Zoe
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
UKC
15
Blum Nevio
TV Dagmersellen
SUI
2010
UKC
16
Blum Tom Fabio
Zofingen
SUI
2010
17
Böckmann Marlene
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
UKC
18
Böckmann Mia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
UKC
19
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
UKC
20
Bolliger Niklas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
21
Bolliger Noah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
22
Bono Uma
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
UKC
23
Brasser Lea
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
UKC
24
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
25
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
UKC
26
Brun Kevin-Etienne
JUGI Rüfenach
SUI
2012
UKC
27
Brun Seline
JUGI Rüfenach
SUI
2010
UKC
28
Brunner Maël
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2012
UKC
29
Brunner Noé
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2007
UKC
30
Büchel Mael
TV Wohlen
SUI
2011
UKC
31
Buchmann Len
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
UKC
32
Bühler Alisha
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
UKC
33
Bühler Robin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
UKC
34
Candolfi Aurelia
TV Ormalingen
SUI
2011
UKC
35
Candolfi Larina
TV Ormalingen
SUI
2013
UKC
36
Canik Leyla
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
UKC
38
Carreras Dräger Ricardo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
UKC
39
Carreras Leonardo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2015
UKC
40
Chassain Méline
2012
UKC
41
Chassain Yanik
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
UKC
42
Christ Vivienne
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
43
Christen Lara
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2010
UKC
44
Chukwu Emilia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
45
Chukwu Robin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
46
Dag Saffet
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
UKC
48
Dagli Aslan
2010
UKC
49
Dagli Kaplan
2013
UKC
50
D'Argento Anastasia
LA Villmergen
SUI
2014
UKC
51
De Paris Dominik
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
UKC
52
De Paris Loris
LV Fricktal
SUI
2009
UKC
53
De Paris Sophia
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
UKC
54
De Simone Van Khanh
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
UKC
55
Dedecke Jannick
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2011
UKC
56
Degen Sascha
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
57
Degen Selina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
58
Deshpande Reva
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
UKC
59
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
UKC
60
Diriwächter Yanis
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
UKC
61
Döös Jan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
62
Döös Nevio
TV Dagmersellen
SUI
2009
UKC
63
Duarte Norah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
64
Edwards Hanna
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
UKC
65
Egger Alisha
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
UKC
66
Faedi Lia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
UKC
67
Fischer Alicia
TV Wohlen
SUI
2009
UKC
68
Fischer Jill
TV Wohlen
SUI
2011
UKC
69
Fiser Szofia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
UKC
70
Fölmli Rafael
TV Dagmersellen
SUI
2007
UKC
71
Gähwiler Florence
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
UKC
72
Gelzer Ava-May
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
UKC
73
Gerber Rino
kein
SUI
2012
UKC
74
Gisi Leonidas
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
UKC
75
Gretler Adrian
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
UKC
76
Grubenmann Mael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
UKC
77
Grubenmann Siara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2013
UKC
78
Gysi Livio
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2006
UKC
80
Heiz Kilian
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
UKC
81
Held Mia
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2007
UKC
82
Hintermann Mayla
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2011
UKC
83
Hintermann Seiya
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2008
UKC
84
Hitz Robin Talia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
UKC
85
Hoffmann Sven
LA Villmergen
SUI
2009
UKC
86
Huber Emma
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
UKC
87
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
UKC
88
Huggenberger Julian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
89
Hunziker Jamiro
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
UKC
90
Hürlimann Anna
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
91
Hutter Lynn
LA Villmergen
SUI
2014
UKC
92
Hutter Nils
LA Villmergen
SUI
2010
UKC
93
Jäggi Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
UKC
94
Jäggi Noée
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
95
Jeremias Frederik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
96
Jeremias Severin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2017
UKC
97
Jeremias Valentin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
UKC
98
Jöhl Leonie
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2007
UKC
99
Hutter Kaja
LA Villmergen
SUI
2013
UKC
100
Kaufmann Lino
2015
102
Kepczynski Wadim
2013
UKC
103
Kessler Colin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
104
Kessler Robin
2014
105
King Nuala
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
UKC
106
Koncilja Leandro
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
UKC
107
Kreyenbühl Laurin
kids+athletics
SUI
2007
UKC
108
Künsch Claude
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
UKC
109
Künsch Luca
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2012
UKC
110
La Verde Céline
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
111
Lauber Matt
2014
112
Lauber Matt
Zofingen
SUI
2014
60M
113
Lauber Nik
2012
114
Lema Alejandro
2013
115
Lengyel Lea
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
116
Leuenberger Jordy
Dättwil
SUI
2014
UKC
117
Leuenberger Liza
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
UKC
118
Lienhard Malin
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2010
UKC
119
Mäder Alena
Boswil
SUI
2013
UKC
120
Mäder Jan
Boswil
SUI
2015
UKC
121
Madianos Maila
2015
UKC
122
Malva Enea
2015
UKC
123
Marti Stella
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
UKC
124
Maurer Evan
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
UKC
125
Meier Eline
2009
UKC
126
Meier Jana
2014
UKC
127
Meier Janika
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
128
Meier Jerome
2007
UKC
129
Meier Nik
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
UKC
130
Meier Nilo
2010
UKC
131
Meier Timon
2009
UKC
132
Meier Timon
TV Dagmersellen
SUI
2009
UKC
133
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
134
Mijatovic Lara Mia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
UKC
135
Mislin Sharon
TV Wohlen
SUI
2008
UKC
136
Mitrovic Sara
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
UKC
137
Moor Alicia
2010
UKC
138
Moor Rafael
2014
UKC
139
Moor Ryo
Zofingen
SUI
2013
140
Moser Fabian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
141
Moser Lena
Zofingen
SUI
2011
142
Motta Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
143
Müller Alessia
LA Villmergen
SUI
2009
UKC
144
Müller Ben
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2007
UKC
145
Müller Julia
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
UKC
146
Müller Niklas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
147
Mülller Lina
TSV Kestenholz
SUI
2012
UKC
148
Mundy Aiden
2015
UKC
149
Mundy Jeremiah
TV Teufen
SUI
2007
UKC
150
Mundy Shawn
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
UKC
151
Neeser Manuel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
152
Obrist Eline
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2008
UKC
153
Oertle Julian
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2008
UKC
154
Oertle Zoe
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2010
UKC
155
Okandej Caspian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
156
Pandurevic Sara
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
UKC
157
Parolari Alessandro
TV Zofingen Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
158
Parolari Anastasia
TV Zofingen Leichtathletik
SUI
2015
159
Pascariello Elisa
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2012
UKC
160
Pascariello Emilia
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2010
UKC
161
Peier Lynne
Zofingen
SUI
2007
162
Peter Jasmine
LA Villmergen
SUI
2007
UKC
163
Portmann Moira
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
UKC
164
Probst Lara
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
UKC
165
Prost Alexis
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
166
Prost Tristan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
167
Ramel Ayleen
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
UKC
168
Regli Jan
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2007
UKC
169
Rivoire Nives
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
170
Romano Christian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
172
Romkes Maurits
LA Villmergen
SUI
2010
UKC
173
Romkes Tobias
LA Villmergen
SUI
2012
UKC
175
Rüegg Cyrill
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2013
UKC
176
Rüegg Giulia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
UKC
177
Sager Ella
2014
UKC
178
Sager Gian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
UKC
179
Sager Julian
2012
UKC
180
Savoldi Nicola
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2006
UKC
181
Scheidegger Gina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
UKC
182
Scheidegger Loris
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
183
Schilter Lia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2010
UKC
184
Schindelek Marc
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
185
Schindelek Tim
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2011
UKC
186
Schlatter Ennio
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
187
Schlienger Amelie
2014
188
Schlienger Finn
2015
UKC
189
Schmid Lena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
UKC
190
Schmid Lynn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2015
UKC
191
Schneeberger Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
192
Schneeberger Lynn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
193
Schneider Liam
TV Lupsingen
SUI
2012
UKC
194
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
195
Schöni Alexy
kids+athletics
SUI
2014
UKC
196
Schöni Sidney
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2013
UKC
197
Sestanj Leonie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
199
Sieber Raphael
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
200
Siegrist Kevin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
UKC
202
Spirgi Marco
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2007
UKC
203
Staubli Lavinia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
UKC
204
Staubli Lou
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2013
UKC
205
Stauffer Jayden-Beau
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
UKC
206
Steiner Lina
2015
207
Steiner Lorin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
208
Stettler Janik
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
UKC
209
Stettler Luca
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
UKC
210
Stocker Tom
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2010
UKC
211
Straubhaar Naylah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
212
Stutz Kylah
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
UKC
213
Stutz Roya
kids+athletics
SUI
2012
UKC
214
Sutton Andreas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
UKC
215
Sutton Daniel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
UKC
216
Sutton Luzia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
217
Thurner Jeremie
Deutschland
GER
2012
218
Tomon Asamaphon
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2006
UKC
219
Tschopp Laura
TV Dagmersellen
SUI
2007
UKC
220
Twerenbold Janik
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2007
UKC
221
Urech Colin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
UKC
222
Vögele Dana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
223
Vögeli Ida
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
224
Völkle Alina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
UKC
226
Waldegg Joelle Julia
TV Olten
SUI
2006
UKC
227
Waltenspühl Melina
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2008
UKC
228
Wasser Nicolas
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2009
UKC
229
Wazir Käthi
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2016
230
Wazir Narin
ubs Kids cup
SUI
2014
UKC
231
Weibel Shirin Vivienne
TV Wohlen
SUI
2008
UKC
232
Werner Ida
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2009
UKC
233
Willisegger Jael
2008
234
Willisegger Lina
2009
235
Wittensöldner Andrina
Zofingen
SUI
2010
236
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
237
Wittensoldner Flurin
Zofingen
SUI
2011
238
Wittensöldner Flurin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
239
Wöhrle Cyril
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
UKC
240
Würgler Lina
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2008
UKC
241
Wyss Mattia
HSC Suhr Aarau
SUI
2006
242
Wyss Mayleen
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
243
Wyss Sydney
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
UKC
244
Zehnder Yara
LAR Windisch
SUI
2012
UKC
245
Zeier Jara
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2009
UKC
246
Zeltner Anja
TSV Kestenholz
SUI
2012
UKC
247
Zemp Leon
TV Dagmersellen
SUI
2009
UKC
248
Zubler Gian
LA Villmergen
SUI
2011
UKC
249
Zuffo Lin
Fisch
SUI
2009
UKC
250
Zuffo Nio
-
SUI
2012
UKC
251
Züger Soraya
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2012
UKC
252
Rivoire Nayeli
Schweiz
SUI
2015
253
Minder Marina-Nina
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
UKC
254
Memaj Fiona
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
255
Bützberger Luca
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
UKC
256
Kilinc Helin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2016
257
Drogi Alina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
UKC
258
Fuhrer Nina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
UKC
259
Adigüzel Levin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
260
Steiner Céline
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
UKC
261
Martin Lynn
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
UKC
262
Bohren Kim
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
UKC
263
Degelo Celine
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
UKC
264
Wirth Saskia
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
UKC
265
Henninger Eliane
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
UKC
266
Barth Milena
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
UKC
267
Twerenbold Rianna
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
UKC
268
Savoldi Luisa
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2008
UKC
269
Zimmermann Nora
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
UKC
270
Müller Arina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2008
UKC
271
Martin Joëlle
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2008
UKC
272
Wöhrle Zoé
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2007
UKC
273
Deiss Robin
Schweiz
SUI
2012
UKC
274
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
UKC
275
Steffen Florian
Rothrist LA
SUI
2008
UKC