10. Jul 2021 Meeting de la Gruyère - Bulle

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
501
Achermann Cedric
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2002
502
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
503
Aegerter Mauro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
504
Affessi Fatim
CA Genève
SUI
1993
505
Afrifa Frederick
Virtus Lucca
ITA
1996
400
506
Ajmi Taslim
EFCVO
FRA
1999
100
507
Akdag Gökhan
CA Fribourg
SUI
2002
508
Albisetti Claudine
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
KUG
509
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
510
Antener Gian-Andrea
SC Liestal
SUI
2003
800
511
Antier Timothée
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
512
Aquilino Francesca
Bracco Athletica
ITA
1999
513
Attalla Noah
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2000
100
514
Aymon Delphine
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
515
Azu-Irondi Sike
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
NGR
1996
100
516
Bachmann Noelle
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2007
200
517
Barczay Lena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1996
800
518
Baroni Kilian
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
519
Barraud Océane
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
520
Bart Rémi
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2002
521
Basic Hana
Australie
AUS
1996
100
522
Baur Anja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
523
Beer Alexandra
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
524
Belen Garay Macarena
Neuchatel
ARG
1998
800
525
Bellasi Luca
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2001
526
Berchtold Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
527
Bernaschina Luca
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
1995
528
Bersot Florian
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2007
HOC
529
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
530
Betticher Léane
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2006
531
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
532
Bischofberger Coline
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2003
100
533
Bischofberger Marie
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
100
534
Bitz Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2006
KUG
535
Bochud Elise
CS Marsens
SUI
2004
536
Bolognini Gaia Stella
Athletica Pianura Bergamasca
ITA
1999
800
537
Bommer Samuel
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
538
Bontorno Tobias
SATUS Athl. Genève
SUI
2003
800
539
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
100
540
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
541
Bougantouche Soraya
CA Genève
SUI
2004
542
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
543
Brandt Manuela
AC Murten
SUI
1996
544
Brechbühl Laura (2008)
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
SPE
545
Brivio Matteo
Sprint Academy
ITA
1998
546
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
547
Bugnon Sarah
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
548
Bühler Nina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
800
549
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
550
Bulliard Pauline
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
551
Burgener David
LC Basel
SUI
2000
400
552
Burghardt Alexandra
Germany
GER
1994
100
553
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
554
Cachin Marine
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2004
SPE
555
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
556
Camilli Francesco
Athletica Pianura Bergamasca
ITA
2001
557
Camp Meret
AC Murten
SUI
2000
HOC
558
Cantoni Lucas
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
800
559
Cardis Pauline
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
200
560
Carusone Gaëtan
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1997
561
Ceh Mia
CA Genève
SUI
2004
562
Celina Hänni
LV Thun
SUI
2004
563
Chaignat Julie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2003
100
564
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
400
565
Chappuis Marine
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
200
566
Chelali Saadi
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
400
567
Chèvre Mathieu
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
568
Chiché Iona
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
569
Chillier Christiane
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1947
KUG
570
Chiriwacho Colin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
800
571
Chuard Corentin
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
572
Clark Naomie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
100
573
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
574
Collioud Sophia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
800
575
Collomb-Patton Margaux
Thonon Athlétisme
FRA
2004
576
Colombini Jan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1988
KUG
577
Coolen Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
578
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
579
Cottier Romane Lou
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
580
Croisier Alain
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
800
581
Da Costa Estevão Martin Luther King
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
100
582
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
583
Dahinden Claudio
LC Basel
SUI
2004
800
584
Dalla Palma Elise
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
585
Dautaj Albion
GG Bern
SUI
1994
586
de Brabandere Célien
COVA Nyon
SUI
2004
800
587
De Carli Alessandra
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1992
588
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
589
Deriaz Jean-Claude
US Yverdon
SUI
1967
590
Deriaz Zoé
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
591
Devantay Charles
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
592
Develey Lauriane
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
593
Dewitte Valerie
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
BEL
1980
594
Di Marino Emanuele (Paralympic T44)
G.S. Fiamme Azzurre
ITA
1989
200
595
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
597
Dietrich Naum
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
598
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
100
599
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
600
D'Oronzo Alessandro
Polisportiva Giovanile Bresso
ITA
2002
601
Dubler Anja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
602
Duc Sacha
CA Broyard
SUI
2004
100
603
Dulina Samuel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SVK
2001
604
Dumas Giovani
CA Broyard
HAI
1995
605
Eberhard Lara
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
SPE
606
Eggel Thomas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
607
Egger Quentin
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2003
800
608
Egger Valentin
CA Fribourg
SUI
2001
800
609
Eichelberger Tobias
TV Olten
SUI
1992
800
610
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
611
Eltschinger Soraya
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
612
Emery Nils
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
613
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
614
Etter Alyssa
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2002
615
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
616
Etter Tim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
617
Faga Francesco
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
100
618
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
400
619
Fanti Luna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
400
620
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
621
Fattorini Léonie
Thonon Athlétisme
FRA
2001
622
Favrat Gustave
Thonon Athlétisme
FRA
2002
100
623
Fazan Gaël
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
624
Felix Silvana
LC Luzern
SUI
2003
400
625
Ferreira Iris
CA Genève
SUI
2005
626
Fivaz Allysson
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
400
627
Fleury Silvio
SA Bulle
SUI
1971
KUG
628
Flury Joël
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
629
Folly Marie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
630
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
631
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
632
Fracheboud Elisa
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
633
Franzetti Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2005
634
Frehner David
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1998
100
635
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
SUI
1997
636
Frossard Romain
SA Bulle
SUI
2001
637
Fuchs Markus
Austria
AUT
1995
100
638
Furrer Robin
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
SPE
639
Fürst Zoe
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2006
800
640
Fust Shania
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
641
Gabioud Mathieu
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
642
Gabioud Romain
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
800
643
Galli Eric
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
1990
644
Garcia Fernandez Ana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ESP
1995
645
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
646
Garo Charlotte
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
647
Gay-Crosier Ludivine
CA Sion
SUI
1998
800
648
Gerber Manuel
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
649
Gerosa Baptiste
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
650
Gföhler Benjamin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1994
651
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
652
Giddey Matthew
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
653
Gillard Jennifer
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1996
654
Gilliéron Lucie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
STA
655
Gilomen Céline
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
656
Girardin Audrey
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
800
657
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
658
Golay Simon
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2000
800
659
Gonçalves Paulo Vieira
TSV Düdingen
POR
1975
800
660
Gonzalez Sofia
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
661
Göransson Bastien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1997
400
662
Görg Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
663
Gou Gomez Jonathan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
664
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
665
Grandchamp Laure
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
SPE
666
Grandjean Baptiste
Athletica Veveyse
BEL
2002
667
Gremaud Elsa
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2005
668
Guillou Kirian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
800
669
Guindo Nadja
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
670
Gumy Juliette
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
671
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
672
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
673
Habermacher Andreas
LC Luzern
SUI
1968
800
674
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
675
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
100
676
Handschin Nordahl
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
677
Heinzmann Timo
LV Thun
SUI
2004
1301
Heller Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
1302
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
800
1303
Hermet Laetitia
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
400
1304
Hess Camille
AC Murten
SUI
2000
1305
Hess Delphine
AC Murten
SUI
1999
1306
Hess Loic
AC Murten
SUI
1997
1307
Hidber Gianluca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1998
1308
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
1309
Hobbs Zoe
New Zeeland
ANA
1997
100
1310
Hochuli Sabrina
AC Murten
SUI
1997
1311
Hofer Marc
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
1312
Hohermuth Lisa
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2004
1313
Hughes Héloïse
FSG Bernex-Confignon
RSA
2004
1314
Hurter Léo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
400
1315
Iannibelli Arianna
Athletica Pianura Bergamasca
ITA
1993
1316
Ibrahim Moussab
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
800
1317
Imafidon Roseline-Joyce
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
100
1318
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
STA
1319
Infantino Antonio
Italie
ITA
1991
1320
Iseli Rawa Kaya
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
800
1321
Jaggi Alaric
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
1322
Jeannerat Louise
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1999
800
1323
Jucker Philipp
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1966
1324
Jupp Hollie
CA Riviera
GBR
2004
STA
1325
Kalbermatter Nicolas
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
1326
Kanattage Himesh
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
1327
Keller Thomas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1973
100
1328
Kern Lucien
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
100
1329
King Sarah
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
1330
Kipfer Elisa
LV Thun
SUI
2006
1331
Kläui Celine
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
1332
Klaus Daniela
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
1991
1333
Kleisa Lias
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
1334
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
400
1335
Kratter Elena
GG Bern
SUI
1996
1336
Kreppke Jan-Niklas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
1992
800
1337
Küffer Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2002
100
1338
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
1339
Kuhn Calvin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
400
1340
Künsch Pascal
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2004
1341
Kuss Viviane
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
1342
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
1343
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
1344
Lacaze Léanne
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2004
1345
Lacquaniti Andrea
Stade Genève
SUI
1980
1346
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
1347
Lai Luca
Athletic Club Alperia
ITA
1992
100
1348
Lambert Hétault Jean
CA Belfaux
SUI
1996
1349
Lambert Eric
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
400
1350
Ledermann Amélie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
STA
1351
Lehmann Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2006
1352
Lehmann Maxime
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
SPE
1353
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
1354
Leuba Stanley
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2005
400
1355
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
1356
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
1357
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
1358
Luparo Marco
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
1998
1359
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
1360
Lüthi Adrien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
1361
Luthiger Jonas
LC Luzern
SUI
1997
1362
Lutz Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
1363
Maestri Jana
TV Inwil
SUI
2001
100
1364
Magne Antonin
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2006
1365
Magnin Tayron
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
1367
Mannancheril Vivek Mathew
STB Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
100
1368
Marti Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
1369
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
100
1370
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
400
1371
Masungi Keisha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
1372
Masungi Sasha
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
KUG
1373
Mathys Théo (malvoyant)
CA Sion / PlusSport
SUI
2001
800
1374
Matthey Léna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2003
1375
Maurer Félix
Stade Genève
FRA
1987
1376
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
100
1377
Mbala Hervé
Thonon Athlétisme
FRA
2001
1378
Meier Damiano
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
100
1379
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
100
1380
Meletto Silvia
Athletica Brescia
ITA
1998
1381
Mendez Arthur
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2002
1382
Ménétré Jules
CA Fribourg
SUI
2001
800
1383
Ménétré Perrine
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
400
1384
Mettler Nina
TV Herisau
SUI
2003
800
1385
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
SUI
1988
1386
Meyer Aline
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
1387
Meyer Sascha
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
1388
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
1389
Ming Anja
TV Inwil
SUI
1994
1390
Minghelli Alessandro
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2003
1391
Monnerat Mattéo
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2005
800
1392
Moroni Andrea
Athletica Pianura Bergamasca
ITA
1997
800
1393
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
1394
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
1395
Müller Ignaz
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
1396
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
1397
Müller Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
100
1398
Müller Sandra
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2000
800
1399
Müller Sandro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1987
400
1400
Mundy Jeremiah
TV Teufen
SUI
2007
1401
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
1402
Ndiaye Mame Moussa
Athletica Pianura Bergamasca
ITA
1999
200
1403
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
1404
Niggli Timo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
1405
Nobre Ramos Kevin
CA Genève
POR
2003
1406
Ntutu Jonathan (Paralympic T12)
South Africa
ANA
1986
100
1407
Nuoffer Loïc
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
800
1408
Oberson Stéphane
CA Genève
SUI
2002
1409
Oberson Théo
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
1410
Oettli Marcel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1962
1411
Ortlieb Aurore
US Yverdon
SUI
2004
1412
Ouattara-Bally Mathis
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
1413
Pagnier Roméo
Thonon Athlétisme
FRA
2004
1414
Parrat Juline
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
1415
Parrat Léane
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2002
1416
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
1417
Pavillard Mathilde
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
1418
Payer Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
1419
Pedrioli Leo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2003
STA
1420
Pellaud Rachel
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
400
1421
Pfanzelter Naïma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
1422
Philipona Josiane
CS Marsens
SUI
2003
1423
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
1424
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
1425
Piffaretti Remy
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
1426
Pignat Lucie
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
800
1427
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur
SUI
1985
1428
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
1429
Pochon Patrick
SA Bulle
SUI
1961
1430
Pollmann Ivan
CA Sion
SUI
2004
800
1431
Pregnolato Alessandro
Athletica Virtus Lucca
ITA
1995
100
1432
Progin Lucie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
100
1433
Provenzi Rebecca
Athletica Pianura Bergamasca
ITA
2002
200
1434
Rabunal Paz Laura
COVA Nyon
SUI
2004
HOC
1435
Rabunal Paz Leticia
COVA Nyon
SUI
2004
1436
Racine Charlotte
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
800
1437
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
1438
Rahmani Abassia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
100
1439
Ray Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
1440
Rayroud Christèle
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2002
1441
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
1442
Rémy Jean-Robert
Stade Genève
FRA
1985
1443
Rhoden-Stevens Jamal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GBR
1994
1444
Ritter Jan
LC Basel
SUI
2000
HOC
1445
Rnjak Gavrilo
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2003
1446
Romano Thomas
Athletica Pianura Bergamasca
ITA
2002
100
1447
Rotter Anna
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
1448
Rudolf Julien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2001
1449
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
1450
Rutishauser Quentin
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
1451
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
1452
Sakhoné Nora
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
1453
Sarti Giulia
Athletica Pianura Bergamasca
ITA
2002
1454
Sauvageat Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
SPE
1455
Schär Leonie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
1456
Schär Livia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
KUG
1457
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
1458
Scheder Noémie
CA Fribourg
SUI
1998
STA
1459
Schelling Ayal
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
1460
Schenker Frédéric
CA Marly
SUI
1994
SPE
1461
Schindler Stefanie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1999
1462
Schlageter Rose
COVA Nyon
SUI
2001
1463
Schmid Agnès
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
1464
Schornoz Salomé
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
800
1465
Schwab Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
1466
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
1467
Schweiger Jonas
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
1468
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
100
1469
Sfondrini Elisa
Athletica Pianura Bergamasca
ITA
2002
1470
Simonet David
CA Belfaux
SUI
1994
1471
Soldo Elisabetta
LC Rapperswil-Jona
ITA
2006
1472
Steiner Raphael
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
1473
Stoll Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2007
1474
Stoll Patrick
LV Thun
SUI
1972
1475
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
1997
2244
Tâche Loanne
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2003
2245
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
2246
Tâche Maëlie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
2247
Tellenbach Noé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2002
2248
Tempini Diano
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
2249
Thalmann Aurélien
CA Broyard
SUI
2003
100
2250
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
2251
Tricarico Arno
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
2252
Ullmann Christopher
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1993
2253
Vallat Colin
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
800
2254
Vallat Nora
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
400
2255
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
2256
Valnet Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
100
2257
Van Hoeymissen Loïc
CABV Martigny
SUI
1999
2259
Vannay Simon
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2002
2260
Vaucher Raynald
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
1977
2261
Vaucher Romain
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2004
2262
Veeraragoo Adrien
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
2263
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
2264
Vericel Romain
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
2265
Veuthey Louna
Académie Trail Running Valais
SUI
2006
2266
Vial Clémence
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
2267
Vlek Doriane
CA Sion
SUI
2001
2268
Vonlanthen Levin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2005
800
2269
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
2270
Wandeler Malick
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
2271
Weber Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1976
800
2272
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
2273
Wenger Benoit
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2002
800
2274
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
100
2275
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
400
2276
Wolf Vinzenz
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
800
2277
Wyler Joel
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1999
2278
Wyss Stephan
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
800
2279
Zanatta Marlena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2001
2280
Zandona Elsa
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
200
2281
Zé Amelie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
2282
Zeli Beatrice
Pro Sesto
ITA
2001
2283
Zippo Esteban
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1999
SPE
2284
Zippo Leïla
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
2285
Zippo Michaël
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1996
2286
Zumwald Noé
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
2287
Parisod Maxime
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2002
2288
Handschin Wieland
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
SPE