12. Jun 2021 ATLETICAGENEVE - Genève

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
GREBO SHANA
FRA
FRA
2000
40H
2
BACHMANN LEA
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1996
STA
3
RETZIUS LENE
IL I BUL
NOR
1996
STA
4
HENRY CHLOE
RESC/Belgium
BEL
1987
STA
5
HODEL ANDRINA
Lc Frauenfeld
SUI
2000
STA
6
PLUIM FEMKE
NED
1994
STA
7
SMETS FANNY
BELGIUM
BEL
1986
STA
8
LOTOUT MARION
FRA
FRA
1989
STA
9
MOLINAROLO ELISA
Italy
ITA
1994
STA
10
MOSER ANGELICA
Switzerland
SUI
1997
STA
11
VAN KRIEKEN LIANNE
NED
NED
1997
WEI
12
MILLET RUBY
St Abbans AC
IRL
2001
WEI
13
FILIPPETTO ELEONORA
ITA
ITA
1994
WEI
14
AFFESSI FATIM
CA Genève
SUI
1993
WEI
15
VOMSATTEL DEBORAH
Gymnastische Gesellschaft Bern (GGB)
SUI
1996
HOC
16
SCHUELER LISA
STB
SUI
1996
HOC
17
ENGONDO MARITHÉ
Lausanne-sports athlétisme
SUI
2002
HOC
18
LANG SALOME
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
HOC
19
BAIKŠTYTĖ URTĖ
LITHUANIA
LTU
1999
HOC
20
BORTHWICK EMILY
Wigan Harriers AC
GBR
1997
HOC
21
LAKE MORGAN
GBR
GBR
1997
HOC
22
TANNER CHANTAL
LCZ Zürich
SUI
1997
DIS
23
NUGTER CORINNE
AV NOP/ Dutch Athletic Federation
NED
1992
DIS
24
FOGARTY NIAMH
Irish
IRL
1999
DIS
25
DONZELOT IRÈNE
clermont athtlétisme auvergne
FRA
1988
DIS
26
STRUMILLO STEFANIA
ITALIA
ITA
1989
DIS
27
BRIX PEDERSEEN LISA
DENMARK
DEN
1996
DIS
28
BEBE KATHRINE
DENMARK
DEN
1991
DIS
29
LAW KIRSTY MARIE
GBR
1986
DIS
30
NGANDU NTUMBA AMANDA
France
FRA
2000
DIS
31
CABALLERO DENIA
CUB
CUB
1990
DIS
32
MOINDROT ALICE
FRA
FRA
1999
STA
33
GUIZZETTI LINDA
ITA
ITA
1998
10H
34
BOONS EEFJE
Netherlands
NED
1994
10H
35
VON JACKOWSKI SELINA
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
10H
36
SENE AWA
FRA
1994
10H
37
DEL PONTE AJLA
Suisse
SUI
1996
38
KEMPPINEN LOTTA
Finlande
FIN
1998
39
RACASAN NAIS
FRA
FRA
2001
800
40
LÖFSTRAND GENA
RSA
RSA
1995
800
41
SPRECHER SINA
TV Länggasse
SUI
1989
800
42
HINRIKSDÓTTIR ANITA
ICELAND
ISL
1996
800
43
PAREWYCK MARISKA
Mariska PAREWYCK
BEL
1988
800
45
ROSAMILIA VALENTINA
BTV Aarau athletics
SUI
2003
800
46
SCLABAS DELIA
Gerbersport
SUI
2000
800
47
CHEPCHUMBA NAUMGLORIOUS
KEN
KEN
1993
800
48
MOONEY CLAIRE
IRL
1992
800
49
RODRÍGUEZ DEBORAH LIZETH
Uruguay
URU
1992
800
50
WERRO AUDREY
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
800
51
KUIVISTO SARA
Finland
FIN
1991
800
52
SHANAHAN LOUISE
Ireland
IRL
1997
800
53
SARNA ANGELIKA
POLAND
POL
1997
800
54
SLOOT BREGJE
Netherlands
NED
2000
800
55
LINDH LOVISA
SWE
SWE
1991
800
56
POWER NADIA
Ireland
IRL
1998
800
57
HOFFMANN LORE
SUI
SUI
1996
800
58
LEMIESZ ANETA HENRYKA
POLAND
POL
1981
800
60
SCHIPPERS DAFNE
Pays-Bas
NED
1992
61
RUSCA ALIZÉE
SA Bulle
SUI
1999
40H
62
SALTERBERG CHRISTINE
LT DSHS KÖLN
GER
1994
40H
63
DISCH KARIN
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
40H
64
RASMUSSEN MARTHA
Aarhus / Denmark
DEN
2002
40H
65
FAHR ANNINA
LAC TV Unterstrass
SUI
1993
40H
66
CAVALLERI VALENTINA
ITA
ITA
1995
40H
67
BÖHM DJAMILA
TV Wattenscheid 01 / Germany
GER
1994
40H
68
CHABOUDEZ AURELIE
FRA
FRA
1993
40H
69
LEDECKÁ DANIELA
SLOVAKIA
SVK
1996
40H
70
FOLORUNSO AYOMIDE
FFOO
ITA
1996
40H
71
SARTORI REBECCA
ITA
ITA
1997
40H
72
GIGER YASMIN
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
40H
73
LEHIKOINEN VIIVI
FIN
FIN
1999
40H
74
MARCHIANDO ELEONORA
ITALIA
ITA
1997
40H
75
TKACHUK VIKTORIYA
UKR
UKR
1994
40H
77
RICHARD JANET
Pembroke Athleta Athletics Club Malta
MLT
1998
400
78
ELLSWORTH MAUREEN
NED
NED
1991
400
79
SENN GIULIA
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
400
80
VANCARDO VERONICA
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2000
400
81
FERRA ANDRIANA
Greece
GRE
1988
400
82
CHIGBOLU MARIABENEDICTA
ITA
ITA
1989
400
83
WILLIAMS HANNAH LUCY
Herts Phoenix
GBR
1998
400
84
DE WITTE LAURA
NED
NED
1995
400
85
HOVENKAMP EVA
Netherlands
NED
1996
400
86
LEMMENS SILKE
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
400
87
BOUMA ANDREA
NED
NED
1999
400
88
PELLAUD RACHEL
Swiss Athletics / FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
400
89
COUCKUYT PAULIEN
Paulien Couckuyt
BEL
1997
90
MILLET NESSA
Loughborough Students
IRL
1994
91
NTIAMOAH BRIGITTE
Egma Fc Mulhouse
FRA
1994
400
92
VERVAET IMKE
BEL
BEL
1993
400
93
DE WITTE LISANNE
NED
NED
1992
400
94
MANGIONE ALICE
ITA
ITA
1997
400
95
SANANES DÉBORAH
FRA
1985
400
96
SPELMEYER-PREUSS RUTH SOPHIA
Germany
GER
1990
400
98
BECKER SOPHIE
Ireland
IRL
1997
400
99
GUEI FLORIA
FRA
FRA
1990
400
100
SERKSNIENE AGNE
LCZ
LTU
1988
400
101
SHIDA LENI
Uganda
UGA
1994
400
102
ARTYMATA ELENI
CYPRUS
CYP
1986
400
103
LIVERPOOL YASMIN
Team Great Britain
GBR
1999
400
104
AZEVEDO CATIA
POR
1994
400
105
KLAVER LIEKE
Pays-Bas
NED
1998
106
WIND JOCELINE
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2000
800
107
AMMANN LEA
TV Thalwil
SUI
2002
800
108
GIUDICE LAURA
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
800
109
LUCCHINA EMMA
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
1998
800
110
BONVIN SABINE
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
800
111
BAUMANN SOPHIE
ST Bern Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
800
112
NESTERIUC ANAMARIA
ROMANIA
ROU
1993
10H
114
CARMASSI GIADA
ITA
ITA
1994
10H
115
PESIRIDOU ELISAVET
Greece
GRE
1992
10H
118
GRAVERSGAARD METTE
Danemark
DEN
34829
119
BERINGS ELINE
Racing Gent Belgium
BEL
1986
10H
120
BAKKER SHARONA
Netherlands
NED
1990
10H
121
SAMBA-MAYELA CYRÉNA
FRA
FRA
2000
10H
123
SCHROTT BEATE
AUT
AUT
1988
10H
124
ZAGRÉ ANNE
BELGIUM
BEL
1990
10H
125
KAMBUNDJI DITAJI
Suisse
SUI
2002
126
VALETTE LAURA
FRA
FRA
1997
10H
128
PULKKINEN AINO
Finlande
FIN
1998
129
WHELAN NIAMH
Irleland
IRL
1990
100
130
RAUH ZORA
Suisse
SUI
2002
131
GLOOR MICHELLE
Suisse
SUI
2000
132
BECERRA SORAYA
Suisse
SUI
2004
133
SALMELA ELISABET
Finland
FIN
1997
100
134
KYBURZ DANIELA
LAC TV Unterstrass
SUI
1988
135
GOLL JUDITH
Suisse
SUI
1999
136
DAGRY SAMANTHA
SUI
1994
100
137
BÜRGI CÉLINE
Suisse
SUI
1999
138
PURSIAINEN ANNA
Finlande
FIN
2003
139
BOMME EMMA BEITER
Danemark
DEN
1998
140
PIFFARETTI EMMA
USA Ascona
SUI
2002
141
POINTET LEONIE
Suisse
SUI
2001
142
KYLMÄNEN JOHANNA
Finlande
FIN
2002
143
HALBHEER CORNELIA
Suisse
SUI
1992
144
GLENNER-FRANDSEN ASTRID
Danemark
DEN
1993
145
FONTANA VITTORIA
ITA
ITA
2000
100
146
SIRAGUSA IRENE
ITALIA
ITA
1993
100
147
KORTETMAA ANNIINA
Finlande
FIN
1995
148
GUTSCHMIDT MELISSA
Suisse
SUI
2002
149
LINARES NATALIA
COL
COL
2003
151
VAN HUNENSTIJN MARIJE
Pays-Bas
NED
1995
152
DIETSCHE RICCARDA
Suisse
SUI
1996
153
REINLE CYNTHIA
Suisse
SUI
2000
154
SCOTT MOLLY
Ireland
IRL
1999
100
155
KOUNI NATACHA
Suisse
SUI
2001
156
KRAMER MATHILDE
Danemark
DEN
1993
157
SEDNEY NAOMI
Pays-Bas
NED
1994
158
AWUAH KRISTAL
GBR
GBR
1999
100
159
KORA SALOMÉ
Suisse
SUI
1994
160
KAMBUNDJI MUJINGA
Suisse
SUI
1992
161
GROSCLAUDE ELIA
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
100
162
FILIBERTI LUCREZIA
ATLETICA STRONESE
ITA
2004
100
163
TESFAYE SABELLA
CHP Genève
SUI
2005
800
164
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
WEI
165
Leech Sarah
CA Genève
FRA
1998
WEI
166
BAILLY ELEONORE
ESL Bron
CIV
1991
WEI
167
BIELDT TAYLON
RSA
RSA
1998
40H
168
BROSSIER AMANDINE
FRA
FRA
1995
400
169
PAČARIĆ MAJA
CRO
CRO
1993
800
170
ATCHO SARAH
Suisse
SUI
1995
4X1
171
LINARES Natalia
COL
COL
2003
100
172
Nägeli Lilly
LC Uster
SUI
2003
800
173
Guindo Nadja
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
100
174
De Pasquale Lara
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
100
175
Hughes Héloïse
FSG Bernex-Confignon
RSA
2004
100
176
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
100
177
Horisberger Eugenie
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
800
178
Pittet Constance
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
800
179
Slits Danika
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
800
180
Leimgruber Fanny
CA Belfaux
SUI
1990
STA
181
Bertényi Larissa
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
10H
300
TABET ADNAN
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
800
301
KOULEN MAXWELL
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
800
302
SESAY JAMIE
phanos
NED
2004
303
MENCHINI SIMONE
SISPORT
ITA
2004
100
304
GULELAURI LASHA
GEORGIA
GEO
1993
DRE
305
SCHENK SIMON
TV Thalwil
SUI
2001
STA
306
EICHENBERGER FELIX
LV Thun
SUI
2001
STA
307
KÜBLER ADRIAN
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
STA
310
CAPELLO MATTEO
ITA
ITA
1997
STA
311
ALBERTO DOMINIK
SUI
SUI
1992
STA
312
ULLMANN CHRISTOPHER
Christopher Ullmann
SUI
1993
WEI
313
PEDERSEN SEBASTIAN
DEN
1997
WEI
314
GFÖHLER BENJAMIN
LC Zürich
SUI
1994
WEI
316
FRAYNE HENRY MAX
AUSTRALIA
AUS
1990
WEI
318
CARRON LAURENT
Ca Vétroz
SUI
1994
SPE
319
SCHURCH BRUNO
TV Fraubrunnen
SUI
1996
SPE
322
HERMAN TIMOTHY
Team Belgium
BEL
1990
SPE
323
GAILUMS PATRIKS
Latvian National team
LAT
1998
SPE
324
STREIT VIVIEN
US Yverdon
SUI
1992
HOC
325
FASSINOTTI MARCO
ITA
ITA
1989
HOC
326
THOMAS DONALD
BAH
BAH
1984
HOC
327
IVANOV TIHOMIR
BULGARIA
BUL
1994
HOC
328
POTYE TOBIAS
Germany
GER
1995
HOC
329
PONTVIANNE JEAN-MARC
FRA
FRA
1994
DRE
330
ACCETTA EDOARDO
ASD Atletica Virtus Lucca
ITA
1994
DRE
331
DIAZ MAXIMILIANO
Argentine National Team
ARG
1988
DRE
332
KAUKOLAHTI TUOMAS
FIN
FIN
1994
DRE
333
KOROKNAI TIBOR
Ikarus
HUN
1990
40H
335
FRENCH CAMERON
NEW ZEALAND
NZL
1992
40H
336
BONVIN JULIEN
CA Sierre
SUI
1999
40H
337
MCALISTER CHRIS
GBR
GBR
1985
40H
338
CAMPBELL LUKE
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1994
40H
339
ABUAKU JOSHUA
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1996
40H
340
INGLIN SALES
LCZ
SUI
1999
40H
341
MFOMKPA ALAIN-HERVÉ
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
40H
342
LAMBRUGHI MARIO
ITA
ITA
1992
40H
343
ANGELA RAMSEY
NED
NED
1999
40H
344
MONTEFALCONE GABRIELE
Gabriele Montefalcone
ITA
1997
40H
345
HUSSEIN KARIEM
SUI
SUI
1989
40H
347
HANN MAMADOU KASSE
FRA
FRA
1986
40H
348
PREIS CONSTANTIN
Germany
GER
1998
40H
349
MÄGI RASMUS
TU SC
EST
1992
40H
350
VAILLANT LUDVY
FRA
FRA
1995
40H
351
GYGER NATHAN
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
400
352
LEONARDI GIUSEPPE
C.s Carabinieri
ITA
1996
400
353
BORLEE DYLAN
Belgium
BEL
1992
354
DEVANTAY CHARLES
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
400
355
LOPEZ BRAYAN
ITA
1997
400
356
SPITZ LIONEL
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
400
357
MOGGI FILIPPO
LCZ
SUI
1999
400
358
GREENE CILLIN
Cillin Greene
IRL
1998
400
359
ANNE MAME-IBRA
FRA
FRA
1989
400
360
BORLEE KEVIN
Belgium
BEL
1988
361
OKORO EFEKEMO
GB/Birchfield Harriers
GBR
1992
363
BRIER JOSEPH
Great Britain
GBR
1999
400
364
SAIDY FABRISIO
FRA
FRA
1999
400
365
RE DAVIDE
Fiamme Gialle
ITA
1993
400
366
THOMPSON LEE
Great Britain & NI
GBR
1997
400
367
DOS SANTOS SOARES RICARDO
POR
1994
400
368
AGARD TERENCE
NED
NED
1990
400
369
JORDIER THOMAS
FRA
FRA
1994
400
370
PERLAZA ALEJANDRO
COL
1994
400
371
DOBBER JOCHEM
NED
NED
1997
400
372
BONEVACIA LIEMARVIN
NED
NED
1989
400
373
FUCHS MARTIN
Suisse
SUI
1999
374
MAURY JAROD
Suisse
SUI
2001
375
GRAF SIMON
Suisse
SUI
2001
376
SISSOKO FODE
MLI
MLI
1996
200
377
KÁDASI ZALÁN
Budapest Honvéd
HUN
1994
200
378
ALATUPA KONSTA
Finland
FIN
1999
200
379
AZU-IRONDI SIKE
LeichtathletikClub Zürich
USA
1996
200
380
MARTINA CHURANDY
Pays-Bas
NED
1984
381
JEFFREY JOHN
Fontenay plessis clamart athle 92
FRA
1992
200
382
HANSEN SIMON
Danemark
DEN
1998
383
LEHTONEN OSKARI
Finlande
FIN
1997
384
SAARINEN ROOPE
FIN
FIN
1994
200
385
SVENSSON FELIX
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
1997
200
386
BURNET TAYMIR
Pays-Bas
NED
1992
387
LAWLER MARCUS
Ireland
IRL
1995
200
389
ADIGIDA ONYEMA
Phanos
NED
2000
200
390
PUROLA SAMUEL
Finlande
FIN
2000
391
POLÁK JIŘÍ
République Tchèque
CZE
1998
392
KAMANGA-DYRBAK TAZANA MIKKEL
Danemark
DEN
2002
393
POLANCO RIJO HILLARY WANDERSON
ITA
ITA
1997
100
394
LAURENT GUILLAUME
SUI
SUI
1990
1K5
395
BILL MARC
ST BERN
SUI
1997
1K5
396
LÄDERMANN LÉO
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
1K5
397
AMANIEL HABTOM
ERI
ERI
1990
1K5
398
GMUER THOMAS
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
1K5
399
EBBESKOTTE MORITZ
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2003
1K5
400
RUTTIMANN ERIC
SUI
SUI
1992
1K5
401
STALHANDSKE JULIEN
SUI
SUI
2000
1K5
402
JÄGER JOAQUIM
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
1K5
403
RUBIO BENJAMIN
France
FRA
1991
1K5
404
JOCIS UGIS
Latvia
LAT
1993
1K5
405
NOTI LUCA
STBern
SUI
1995
1K5
407
ŻYWKO SZYMON
POLAND
POL
1999
1K5
408
LOBALU LOKINYOMO DOMINIC
LC Brühl St.Gallen
SSD
1998
1K5
409
VERHEYDEN RUBEN
EENDRACHT AALST
BEL
2000
1K5
410
PÁPAI MÁRTON
GEAC
HUN
1995
1K5
411
DIMITRAKIS ANDREAS
GREECE
GRE
1990
1K5
412
BARBAROS RAMAZAN
Fenerbahçe
TUR
1998
1K5
413
FRIIS JAN
CZE
1995
1K5
414
ELMER TOM
SUI
SUI
1997
1K5
415
MCCANN LUKE
IRL
1998
1K5
416
DEBJANI ISMAEL
CABW Nivelles
BEL
1990
1K5
417
MENZI DIEGO
Suisse
SUI
1995
1K5
418
CZERWINSKI ADAM
POLAND
POL
1988
1K5
419
EL ACHKAR LÉO
Lyon Athlétisme
FRA
1999
11H
420
PEÑA BRAHIAN
GG Bern
SUI
1994
11H
421
DE OLIVEIRA JOÃO VITOR
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
POR
1992
11H
422
FOFANA HASSANE
ITA
ITA
1992
11H
423
VOGEL MARTIN
Sc DHfK Leipzig
GER
1992
11H
424
ZAZA WELLINGTON
Lausanne Sport
LBR
1995
11H
425
OBASUYI MICHAEL ISIMA
Belgium
BEL
1999
11H
426
LAVIOLETTE JEANICE
FRA
FRA
2000
11H
427
MANGA AUREL
FRA
FRA
1992
11H
428
KWAOU-MATHEY JUST
France
FRA
1999
11H
429
JOSEPH JASON
Suisse
SUI
1998
430
BRAND DANY
LC Zürich
SUI
1996
40H
431
TAJANA MATTIA
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
40H
432
WARDENBURG NOUT
NED
NED
1997
400
433
NORMAND MATTHIEU
Suisse
SUI
2003
434
SCHÜPBACH JOEL
Suisse
SUI
1999
435
PAQUOT JORDAN
Belgium
BEL
1998
436
MYLLYMÄKI VILLE
Finlande
FIN
1990
437
BRIVIO MATTEO
Sprint Academy
ITA
1998
100
438
CHUARD SYLVAIN
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996
439
DI NOCERA KEVIN
Sfg Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
100
440
LESTRADE BRADLEY
Suisse
SUI
2001
441
STEFFEN UDENGAARD KNUDSEN
Danemark
DEN
1998
442
MUMENTHALER TIMOTHÉ
Swiss team
SUI
2002
100
443
OOSTERWOLDE KEITHARO
Phanos
NED
2002
444
GÜNTERT ENRICO
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
445
GAYLORD KUBA DI VITA
CABW Nivelles
BEL
1995
100
446
ILLUKKA RIKU
Finlande
FIN
1999
447
NASCIMENTO CARLOS
Portugal
POR
1994
100
448
SCHOU-NIELSEN FREDERIK
Danemark
DEN
1996
449
DODSON JEREMY
Samoa
SAM
1987
450
BOCKARIE SOLOMON
Pays-Bas
NED
1987
451
LEMAITRE CHRISTOPHE
FRA
FRA
1990
452
ZEZE MICKAEL
FRA
FRA
1994
100
453
MANCINI PASCAL
Suisse
SUI
1989
454
JIRKA JAN
République Tchèque
CZE
1993
455
ZÁLESKÝ DOMINIK
République Tchèque
CZE
1995
456
STROMŠÍK ZDENĚK
République Tchèque
CZE
1994
457
MUSAH KOJO
Danemark
DEN
1996
459
GARIA CHRISTOPHER
Pays-Bas
NED
1992
460
DALMERO ARNOVIS
COL
COL
2000
461
MUNYAI CLARENCE
PUMA
RSA
1998
462
REAIS WILLIAM
Suisse
SUI
1999
463
REID LEON
Manapians
IRL
1994
464
MAGANGA GORRA GUY
ASULBRON
GAB
1993
465
INFANTINO ANTONIO
ITA
1991
466
FALL MOUHAMADOU
FRA
FRA
1992
467
ODHIAMBO MARK OTIENO
KEN
1993
468
VALNET JÉRÉMY
Suisse
SUI
2003
469
TORTU FILIPPO
Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle
ITA
1998
100
470
Martin Joe
Suisse
SUI
2002
471
Hirsiger Alexis
Suisse
SUI
2005
472
Kern Lucien
Suisse
SUI
2002
473
KLEYNHANS TIAAN
RSA
RSA
1996
11H
474
Yirga Nahom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
40H
475
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
800
476
Jeannet Alexandre
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2004
800
477
Arieh Clément
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
800
478
Hurter Léo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
100
479
Sauvin Silas
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
100
480
Canonici Alexandre
CA Genève
FRA
2004
100
481
Shearer Simon
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2004
100
482
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
100
483
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
100
484
SUI
0
485
Engel Hendrik
TV Länggasse Bern
GER
1992
1K5
486
Schmidlkofer Daniel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
800
487
Auffret Jean-Baptiste
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
800
489
SUI
0
490
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
1K5
491
Naki David
Suisse
SUI
2002
492
WICKI SILVAN
Suisse
SUI
1995