09. Jun 2021 62. Schafuuser Bölle - Schaffhausen

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
98
Egger Leonie
3a Beringen
SUI
2012
60M
285
Della Schiava Diego
Alpenblick
SUI
2013
60M
198
Füge Jonathan
Alpenblick
SUI
2009
60M
183
Della Schiava Giacomo
Alpenblick
SUI
2007
60M
340
Kopp Levin
Alpenblick
SUI
2013
60M
342
Hauser Julius
Alpenblick
SUI
2013
60M
12
Ludescher Paula
Bach
SUI
2007
60M
77
Ajvazi Soraya-Lena
Beringen
SUI
2011
60M
122
Früh Sophia
Beringen
SUI
2013
60M
265
Herd Leo
Beringen
SUI
2012
60M
266
Herd Tom
Beringen
SUI
2012
60M
213
Früh Pascal
Beringen
SUI
2010
60M
37
Greulich Nele
Breite
SUI
2009
60M
158
Leonora Rohr
Breite
SUI
2014
60M
139
Valentina Djukic
Breite
SUI
2013
60M
101
Frolov Elisabeth
Breite
SUI
2012
60M
114
Sejersen Nora
Breite
SUI
2012
60M
250
Pozas Kano
Breite
SUI
2011
60M
251
Schacher Joshua
Breite
SUI
2011
60M
219
Igor Djukic
Breite
SUI
2010
60M
223
Langua Silas
Breite
SUI
2010
60M
378
Marusic Alena
Breite
SUI
2010
60M
260
Dakaj Lorik
Breite Schuhe
SUI
2012
60M
86
Pem Jelena
Breite Schule Schaffhausen
SUI
2011
60M
33
Brütsch Jara
Breite Schule SH
SUI
2009
60M
46
Speck Lynne-Valerie
Breiteschule
SUI
2009
60M
255
Speck Laurent-Pavel
Breiteschule
SUI
2011
60M
323
Rothenbach Luan
Buchberg/Rüdlingen
SUI
2014
60M
168
Bachmann Khloe
Chindsgi Dörflingen
SUI
2015
60M
174
Scherrer Luisa
Diessenhofen
SUI
2016
60M
324
Scherrer Dario
Diessenhofen
SUI
2014
60M
293
Hanhart Yan
Diessenhofen
SUI
2013
60M
273
Rütimann Thies
Diessenhofen
SUI
2012
60M
275
Scherrer Nando
Diessenhofen
SUI
2012
60M
216
Hanhart Danny
Diessenhofen
SUI
2010
60M
226
Messmer Levin
Diessenhofen
SUI
2010
60M
68
Scherrer Annalena
Diessenhofen
SUI
2010
60M
165
Vogelsanger Valentina
Dörflingen
SUI
2014
60M
258
Wiedenhorn Samuel
Einzel
SUI
2011
60M
289
Flückiger Gian
Emmersbeeg
SUI
2013
60M
238
Abdelkarim Khadraoui
Emmersberg
SUI
2011
60M
310
Brandstetter Yule
Emmersberg
SUI
2014
60M
149
Eckardt Zaina
Emmersberg
SUI
2014
60M
159
Loncar Nikolina
Emmersberg
SUI
2014
60M
84
Marla Brandstetter
Emmersberg
SUI
2011
60M
185
Dahrot-Gueyi Ange-Michael
Emmersberg
SUI
2008
60M
151
Flückiger Kim
Emmersberg
SUI
2014
60M
298
Ljuggren Agne
Emmersberg
SUI
2013
60M
121
Friedlein Theresa
Emmersberg
SUI
2013
60M
129
Ljuggren Elna
Emmersberg
SUI
2013
60M
95
Borner Lovisa
Emmersberg
SUI
2012
60M
97
Eckardt Saliha
Emmersberg
SUI
2012
60M
156
Koch Aliena
Emmersberg
SUI
2014
60M
240
Barth Noel
Emmersberg
SUI
2011
60M
247
Ljuggren Egil
Emmersberg
SUI
2011
60M
248
Loncar Mateja
Emmersberg
SUI
2011
60M
208
Borner Jonas
Emmersberg
SUI
2010
60M
341
Kleiner Sarah
Emmersberg
SUI
2013
60M
360
Ndosala Patrice
Emmersberg
SUI
2012
60M
176
Trachsel Noe
Feuerthalen
SUI
2017
60M
16
Anderegg Leony
Feuerthalen Stumpenboden
SUI
2008
60M
262
Gisler Julian
Flurlingen
SUI
2012
60M
148
Dancsecs Luisa
Flurlingen Kindergarten
SUI
2014
60M
313
Dancsecs Alesso
Flurlingen Kindergarten
SUI
2014
60M
1
Baumgartner Carmen
GEGA Schaffhausen / LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
60M
209
Bozadzhiev Simeon
Gemeindewiesen 1
SUI
2010
60M
182
Aghaeze Chinedu Noah
Gemeindewiesen 2
SUI
2007
60M
71
Späth Leona
Gemeingewiesen Neuhausen
SUI
2010
60M
20
Dommen Jael
Gräfler
SUI
2008
60M
332
Schreiber Leopold
Gruben Kindergarten
SUI
2015
60M
164
Tinner Laura
Hallau
SUI
2014
60M
279
Tinner Tim
Hallau
SUI
2012
60M
72
Tinner Nadine
Hallau
SUI
2010
60M
94
Bolli Ilenia
Hammen Thayngen
SUI
2012
60M
308
Bolli Nevin
Hammen Thayngen
SUI
2014
60M
177
Wanner Joline Sophie
Hemmental
SUI
2017
60M
359
Müller Helena
Herblingen
SUI
2011
60M
80
Calabresi Giulia
Hohberg
SUI
2011
60M
105
Krpan Jana
Hohberg
SUI
2012
60M
91
Tremp Adriana
Hohberg
SUI
2011
60M
229
Ruppli Robin
Hohberg
SUI
2010
60M
62
Krebser Ana
Hohberg
SUI
2010
60M
48
Stamm Luzia
Hohberg
SUI
2009
60M
26
Simon Ellen
International School Schaffhausen
SUI
2008
60M
233
Simon Roy
International School Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
60M
103
Hermann Amelie
Jugi Breite
SUI
2012
60M
316
Hermann Tim
Jugi Breite
SUI
2014
60M
345
Staude Lino
Jugi Breite
SUI
2014
60M
346
Pontrelli Noah
Jugi Breite
SUI
2013
60M
347
Eggert Olivia
Jugi Breite
SUI
2013
60M
348
Kendrick Joana
Jugi Breite
SUI
2012
60M
350
Jud Kilian
Jugi Breite
SUI
2012
60M
351
Bürgi Julian
Jugi Breite
SUI
2012
60M
352
Cardone Alessio
Jugi Breite
SUI
2011
60M
353
Piuma Diego
Jugi Breite
SUI
2011
60M
354
Krämer Enea
Jugi Breite
SUI
2011
60M
355
Alig Fiona
Jugi Breite
SUI
2011
60M
356
Staude Malea
Jugi Breite
SUI
2011
60M
357
Braun Emely
Jugi Breite
SUI
2011
60M
358
Cardone Larissa
Jugi Breite
SUI
2009
60M
288
Engler Elijah
Jugi Dörfingen
SUI
2013
60M
300
Oberholzer Lenox
Jugi Dörfingen
SUI
2013
60M
263
Gloor Vincent
Jugi Merishausen
SUI
2012
60M
215
Gloor Marlon
Jugi Merishausen
SUI
2010
60M
299
Matpan Ilyas
Jugi Thayngen
SUI
2013
60M
268
Matpan Yenal
Jugi Thayngen
SUI
2012
60M
108
Müller Larissa
Jugi Thayngen
SUI
2012
60M
246
Lenhard Elia
Jugi Thayngen
SUI
2011
60M
169
Dubach Aurelia
Kessel
SUI
2015
60M
314
Dubach Lionel
Kessel
SUI
2014
60M
173
Gerig Julie
Kiga Geissberg
SUI
2016
60M
152
Fontana Olivia
KiGa Hallau
SUI
2014
60M
331
Oertig Nino
Kiga Lahn
SUI
2015
60M
336
Schnider Marino
KiGa Neunkirch
SUI
2016
60M
309
Bollinger Jan
Kiga Schanegg
SUI
2014
60M
335
Jeffrey Kaufmann
Kiga Windegg
SUI
2016
60M
161
Roth Filippa
Kindergarten Buchthalen
SUI
2014
60M
325
Schönenberger Laurin
Kindergarten Dörflingen
SUI
2014
60M
328
Hägni Lenni
Kindergarten gruben
SUI
2015
60M
337
Adalsteinsson Aron Logi
Kindergarten Hauental
SUI
2017
60M
175
Streule Livia
Kindergarten Kreuzgut
SUI
2016
60M
144
Anderegg Mila
Kindergarten Lindenbuck Feuerthalen
SUI
2014
60M
317
Koch Leon
Kindergarten Riet
SUI
2014
60M
318
Krämer Elio
Kindergarten Riet
SUI
2014
60M
167
Alijaj Majlissa
Kindergarten St.Peter 1
SUI
2015
60M
172
Kurth Camilla
Kindergarten Zündelgut
SUI
2015
60M
261
Diaz Neal
Kirchacker Neuhausen
SUI
2012
60M
137
Späth Alissa
Kirchacker Neuhausen
SUI
2013
60M
271
Müller Leon
KJS Schaffhausen
SUI
2012
60M
52
Alberighi Giada
Kreuzgut
SUI
2010
60M
171
Krpan Lana
Kreuzgut
SUI
2015
60M
42
Piguet Aline
Kreuzgut
SUI
2009
60M
287
Dizdarevic Maid
Kreuzgut
SUI
2013
60M
292
Gonzalez Raul
Kreuzgut
SUI
2013
60M
125
Gonzalez Sola
Kreuzgut
SUI
2013
60M
132
Müller Alessia
Kreuzgut
SUI
2013
60M
267
Khamgyl Topden
Kreuzgut
SUI
2012
60M
243
Geier Noah
KUTU (Kunstturnen) Schaffhausen
SUI
2011
60M
312
Dakaj Lorijan
Lahn Kindergarten
SUI
2014
60M
264
Häberli Lio
Lc Schaffhausen
SUI
2012
60M
143
Amstutz Elena
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2014
60M
327
Aniol Lian
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2015
60M
146
Bühler Michelle
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2014
60M
259
Besson Loic
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2012
60M
82
Grainger Louisa
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2011
60M
163
Stocker Marisol
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2014
60M
123
Giulia Spichtig
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2013
60M
128
Lenhard Emily
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2013
60M
280
Vögeli Finn
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2012
60M
93
Birrer Ida
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2012
60M
104
Herrmann Jill
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2012
60M
217
Hauser Béla Vincent
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
60M
218
Hebden Christopher
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
60M
220
Kaufmann Benjamin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
60M
234
Streit Claudio
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
60M
329
Köppel Giosch
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2015
60M
333
Wanner Youri
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2015
60M
54
Alissia Spichtig
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
60M
58
Engler Leonie
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
60M
59
Giessler Melina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
60M
61
Kouyate Naima
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
60M
63
Ludescher Lucy
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
60M
64
Meister Noemi
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
60M
65
Mohamednur Nabat
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
60M
11
Avella Viviana
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2007
60M
13
Prangenberg Pia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2007
60M
14
Rahm Amaja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2007
60M
15
Sejersen Alma
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2007
60M
181
Kazmaier Owen
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
60M
3
Dohms Emilia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
60M
5
Hochstrasser Sophia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
60M
6
Pedretscher Eva
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
60M
7
Setz Leonie
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
60M
8
Setz Lorena
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
60M
9
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
60M
344
Wehrli Jannick
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
60M
23
Polvere Arwen
LCS
SUI
2008
60M
75
Volmer Ava-Matilda
LCS
SUI
2010
60M
87
Pinzas Anja
LCS Schaffhausen
SUI
2011
60M
110
Pinzas Mia
LCS Schaffhausen
SUI
2012
60M
239
Bamert Florian
LCSchaffhausen
SUI
2011
60M
319
Leon Eberhard
LCSchaffhausen
SUI
2014
60M
207
Blättler Nando
Löhningen
SUI
2010
60M
249
Löwenthal Raphael
Löhningen
SUI
2011
60M
153
Häberli Elin
Meitliriege Buchthalen
SUI
2014
60M
60
Hermann Fiona
Meitliriege Hemmental
SUI
2010
60M
157
Lenhard Jara
Meitliriege Thayngen
SUI
2014
60M
142
Zysset Jana
Neunkirch
SUI
2013
60M
322
Nyffenegger Colin
Neunkirch
SUI
2014
60M
109
Nyffenegger Mia
Neunkirch
SUI
2012
60M
236
Wäckerlin Loris
Neunkirch
SUI
2010
60M
10
von Arx Anja
OLG Schaffhausen/Gega
SUI
2006
60M
45
Schwarzkopf Maren
Primarschule Dörflingen
SUI
2009
60M
32
Bleuler Livia
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2009
60M
321
Müller Maris
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2014
60M
124
Gnädinger Luisa
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2013
60M
140
Wickli Elin
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2013
60M
270
Müller Andri
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2012
60M
281
Wanner Miro
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2012
60M
96
Buff Aviva
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2012
60M
245
Harzenmoser Sean
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2011
60M
253
Siliprandi Linard
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2011
60M
85
Meister Ladina
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2011
60M
17
Badertscher Laura
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2008
60M
29
Wickli Nina
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2008
60M
224
Loner Nils
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2010
60M
227
Ochsner Pius
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2010
60M
231
Schnetzler Robin
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2010
60M
66
Rosan Stefania
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2010
60M
69
Schnetzler Jasmin
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2010
60M
200
Ochsner Lars
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2009
60M
36
Dülli Elena
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2009
60M
47
Staiger Lynn
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2009
60M
49
Tanner Lucy
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2009
60M
50
Wetter Malin
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2009
60M
307
Wetter Maél
Primarschule Géchlingen
SUI
2013
60M
237
Weiss Matej
Primarschule Hohberg
SUI
2010
60M
79
Binz Alessia
Primarschule Lohn
SUI
2011
60M
302
Schnider Leano
Primarschule Neunkirch
SUI
2013
60M
126
Herd Elin
Primarschule Stetten
SUI
2013
60M
320
Moor William
Privat
SUI
2014
60M
81
Fontana Sofia
PS Hallau
SUI
2011
60M
295
Keuch Elias
PS Trasadingen
SUI
2013
60M
154
Hiltbrunner Seraina
PS Uhwiesen
SUI
2014
60M
330
Massatsch Finn
PS Uhwiesen
SUI
2015
60M
155
Hiltbrunner Sophie
PS Uhwiesen
SUI
2014
60M
131
Massatsch Emma
PS Uhwiesen
SUI
2013
60M
31
Besson Jael
PS Uhwiesen
SUI
2009
60M
196
Ciceri Severin
Reiat United / Kreuzgut
SUI
2009
60M
197
Ciceri Yannick
Reiat United / Kreuzgut
SUI
2009
60M
187
Gjoci Bleron
Rosenberg
SUI
2008
60M
136
Slanzi Carlotta
Rosenberg
SUI
2013
60M
252
Schilling Lian
Rosenberg
SUI
2011
60M
225
Marino Corrado
Rosenberg
SUI
2010
60M
230
Schilling Joel
Rosenberg
SUI
2010
60M
70
Slanzi Valentina
Rosenberg
SUI
2010
60M
201
Ruetsch Janis
Rosenberg
SUI
2009
60M
35
Dübendorfer Lorena
Rosenberg
SUI
2009
60M
190
Memeli Arda
Rosenberg
SUI
2008
60M
193
Weber Remo
Rosenberg
SUI
2008
60M
18
Beurskens Sarah
Rosenberg
SUI
2008
60M
19
Bucaj Eliona
Rosenberg
SUI
2008
60M
379
Mihailoski Jane
Rosenberg
SUI
2008
60M
30
Zdravkov Nikolina
Rosenberg
SUI
2008
60M
338
Amstutz Pablo
Schaffhausen
SUI
2017
60M
339
Koch Aaron
Schaffhausen
SUI
2017
60M
228
Pirker Pascal
Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
60M
179
Lanisha Mohantas
Schaffhausen
SUI
2012
349
Dercourt Julien
Schaffhausen
SUI
2013
60M
180
Calligaro Leandro
Schule Beringen
SUI
2006
60M
195
Calligaro Raffaele
Schule Beringen
SUI
2009
60M
27
Wäckerlin Lorena
Schule Beringen / Mädchenriege Löhningen
SUI
2008
60M
205
Alig Andrin
Schule Breite
SUI
2010
60M
290
Geier Eliah
Schule Büttenhardt
SUI
2013
60M
117
Zuberbühler Enya
Schule Büttenhardt
SUI
2012
60M
44
Rütimann Lorine
Schule Diessenhofen
SUI
2009
60M
194
Baumgartner Marc
Schule Dörflingen
SUI
2009
60M
57
Engler Grace
Schule Dörflingen
SUI
2010
60M
150
Emma Schenk
Schule Emmersberg
SUI
2014
60M
160
Müller Jara
Schule Emmersberg
SUI
2014
60M
113
Schenk Lia
Schule Emmersberg
SUI
2012
60M
244
Gyseler Juri
Schule Emmersberg
SUI
2011
60M
56
Cozzula Rosina
Schule Emmersberg
SUI
2010
60M
141
Zwahlen Amélie
Schule Feuerthalen
SUI
2013
60M
51
Zuberbühler Joya
Schule Lohn
SUI
2009
60M
212
Dommen Jari
Schule Lohn
SUI
2010
60M
170
Hardegger Malea
Schule Neunkirch
SUI
2015
60M
99
Ella Ballsiger
Schule Neunkirch
SUI
2012
60M
102
Hardegger Sinja
Schule Neunkirch
SUI
2012
60M
111
Poltera Anisha
Schule Neunkirch
SUI
2012
60M
254
Singer Noel
Schule Neunkirch
SUI
2011
60M
83
Kaiser Ronja
Schule Ramsen
SUI
2011
60M
294
Kaiser Noel
Schule Ramsen
SUI
2013
60M
199
Kaiser Nico
Schule Ramsen
SUI
2009
60M
282
Wipf Robin
Schule Silberberg Thayngen
SUI
2012
60M
269
Metzger Jan
Schule Steig
SUI
2012
60M
130
Lorenz Sara
Schule Steingut
SUI
2013
60M
145
Bernhard Nele
Schule Stetten
SUI
2014
60M
90
Tognella Ronja
Schule Thayngen
SUI
2011
60M
191
Tognella Andrin
Schule Thayngen
SUI
2008
60M
283
Adalsteinsson Atli Steinn
Schulhaus Breite
SUI
2013
60M
311
Dàvila Nils
Schulhaus Breite
SUI
2014
60M
147
Chen Muzhi
Schulhaus Breite
SUI
2014
60M
306
Volck Jonathan
Schulhaus Emmersberg
SUI
2013
60M
100
Emini Ela
Schulhaus Emmersberg
SUI
2012
60M
67
Satkauskaite Beatrice
Schulhaus Emmersberg
SUI
2010
60M
112
Reuter Noelia
Schulhaus Hammen
SUI
2012
60M
43
Raguth Andrina
Schulhaus Hammen, Thayngen
SUI
2009
60M
134
Raguth Lia
Schulhaus Hammen, Thayngen
SUI
2013
60M
89
Streule Elena
Schulhaus Hohberg
SUI
2011
60M
304
Streule Nevio
Schulhaus Hohberg
SUI
2013
60M
186
Fehr Noah
Schulhaus Kirchacker
SUI
2008
60M
274
Samadin Mirto
Schulhaus Kirchacker
SUI
2012
60M
202
Sulejmani Hadis
Schulhaus Kirchacker
SUI
2009
60M
41
Nishori Erlisa
Schulhaus Kirchacker
SUI
2009
60M
107
Leu Rahel
Schulhaus Steig
SUI
2012
60M
138
Trachsel Liz
SCSH
SUI
2013
60M
256
Trachsel Ben
SCSH
SUI
2011
60M
2
Birrer Lina
Sek am Bach
SUI
2006
60M
188
Koblet Nico
Sek Buchthalen
SUI
2008
60M
4
Greulich Zoe
Sek Gega
SUI
2006
60M
25
Sattler Ida
Sek. Buchthalen
SUI
2008
60M
203
Wirthlin Lorin
Silberberg
SUI
2009
60M
284
Baumann Laurin Thomas
Silberberg Thayngen
SUI
2013
60M
241
Baumann Florin
Silberberg Thayngen
SUI
2011
60M
334
Baumann Silvan
Silbergerg Thayngen
SUI
2016
60M
118
Belden Emilie
Steig
SUI
2013
60M
301
Schäppi Johnny
Steig
SUI
2013
60M
189
Langua Gael
Steig
SUI
2008
60M
135
Rupakumar Saira
Steig
SUI
2013
60M
211
De Pizzol Flurin
Steig
SUI
2010
60M
55
Bächtold Nela
Steig
SUI
2010
60M
22
Pagno Emilia
Steigschule
SUI
2008
60M
92
Ajdini Bertina
Steingut
SUI
2012
60M
276
Schilling Yannick
Steingut
SUI
2012
60M
34
Dahrot Rhyane-Ophelie
Steingut
SUI
2009
60M
38
Gueyi Rhyane-Ophelie
Steingut
SUI
2009
60M
106
Laila Jusufi
Steingut
SUI
2012
60M
53
Alijaj Laila
Steingut
SUI
2010
60M
120
Colantonio Dana
Stetten
SUI
2013
60M
315
Gelmetti Nevio
Stetten
SUI
2014
60M
162
Schönwetter Aurelia
Stetten
SUI
2014
60M
133
Müller Fabienne
Stetten
SUI
2013
60M
78
Avella Samantha
Stumpenboden Feuerthalen
SUI
2011
60M
88
Schuler Lia - Sophie
Stumpenboden Feuerthalen
SUI
2011
60M
40
Meister Lynn
Stumpenboden Feuerthalen
SUI
2009
60M
28
Walter Alessa
TV Löhningen
SUI
2008
60M
257
Walter Andri
TV Löhningen
SUI
2011
60M
76
Wipf Ramona
TV Thayngen
SUI
2010
60M
119
Bührer Lenya
Unterer Reiat
SUI
2013
60M
286
Disha Nael
Zündelgut
SUI
2013
60M
326
Siddamsetty Sandesh Veer
Zündelgut
SUI
2014
60M
166
Wegmüller Jana
Zündelgut
SUI
2014
60M
184
Blaser Henri
Zündelgut
SUI
2008
60M
192
von Arx Dimitri
Zündelgut
SUI
2009
39
Hogg Maja
Zündelgut
SUI
2009
60M
291
Giacchetta Giulien
Zündelgut
SUI
2013
60M
296
Koblet Mattia
Zündelgut
SUI
2013
60M
297
Kurth Anderson
Zündelgut
SUI
2013
60M
305
Truninger Lukas
Zündelgut
SUI
2013
60M
127
Kaufmann Amy
Zündelgut
SUI
2013
60M
272
Roth Elouan
Zündelgut
SUI
2012
60M
277
Schüle Lenny
Zündelgut
SUI
2012
60M
115
Wegmüller Mirja
Zündelgut
SUI
2012
60M
116
Zingg Flurina
Zündelgut
SUI
2012
60M
206
Blaser Niklas
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
60M
210
Convertini Federico
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
60M
214
Giacchetta Joel
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
60M
221
Koblet Lorenz
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
60M
222
Kroner Ben
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
60M
232
Schüle Nick
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
60M
235
Vollenweider Silvan
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
60M
73
Truninger Iris
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
60M
74
Villareal Zoe
Zündelgut
SUI
2010
60M
204
Zingg Liun
Zündelgut
SUI
2009
60M
178
Silberschmidt Lanie-Grace
Zündelgut
SUI
2014
60M