16. Jun 2021 Swiss Athletics Sprint Kantonalfinal BL 2021 - Binningen

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
5
Antic Leon Vincent
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
60M
27
Giudici Tommaso
LAR Binningen
ITA
2011
60M
3
Amiet Damian
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
80M
22
Diatta Aissatou
LAR Binningen
SUI
2006
80M
50
Panoussis Vassiliki
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
80M
52
Rieffel Aline
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
60M
48
Osthoff Eliana
LAR Binningen
GER
2011
60M
19
Chawla Noémie
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
60M
62
Tschannen Victoria
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
60M
17
Blindenbacher Zoe
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
60M
24
Frey Olivia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
60M
6
Antic Louis Alexander
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
50M
46
Mühlemann Joel
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
50M
37
Klimczewski Bruno
LAR Binningen
POL
2012
50M
23
Eitel Nils
LAR Binningen
GER
2013
50M
32
Hoxhaj Adonis
LAR Binningen
SUI
2013
50M
53
Saricimen Cem
LAR Binningen
SUI
2013
50M
16
Blindenbacher Evans
LAR Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
18
Bucher Helena
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
50M
47
Mühlemann Mia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
50M
8
Avcik Hümeyra Medine
LAR Binningen
SUI
2013
50M
33
Hutmacher Laira
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
60M
43
Mahler Clara
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
60M
14
Blatter Phoebe
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
60M
11
Baer Oliver
LAR Binningen
SUI
2009
60M
51
Praz Nicolas
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
80M
55
Schmidt Hanno
LAR Binningen
SUI
2009
60M
65
Zanetti Meret
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
80M
36
Kalberer Aline
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
80M
4
Ankli Jonas
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
50M
7
Avasthi Aarav
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
50M
25
Fumanti Alessio
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
50M
28
Goverde Leonie
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
50M
29
Gutekunst Maila
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
50M
38
Köz Deniz
LAR Binningen
SUI
2013
39
Lejeune Milla
LAR Binningen
SUI
2013
50M
40
Litke Emma
LAR Binningen
SUI
2013
50M
41
Loepfe Sara
LAR Binningen
SUI
2014
50M
15
Blindenbacher Evans
LAR Binningen
SUI
2014
50M
57
Schupp Felix
LAR Binningen
SUI
2014
50M
42
Lorenzo Ravelo Esdras
LAR Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
31
Häusler Kai
LAR Binningen
SUI
2014
50M
34
Ibrahim Rawan
LAR Binningen
SUI
2016
50M
20
Demirci Aren
LAR Binningen
SUI
2014
50M
26
Gacond Liam Lasse
LAR Binningen
SUI
2014
50M
9
Aydin Yahya
LAR Binningen
SUI
2014
50M
54
Saricimen Eren
LAR Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
2
Akbulurt Ishak
LAR Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
59
Siepen Till
LAR Binningen
SUI
2016
50M
45
Muhammad Aryan
LAR Binningen
SUI
2016
50M
30
Gutekunst Noemi
LAR Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
64
Wilhelm Elin
LAR Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
21
Di Carlo Sara
LAR Binningen
SUI
2014
50M
10
Baconnier Amèlie
LAR Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
58
Schupp Luis
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
60M
61
Theytaz Gregory
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
60M
60
Siyoum Nardos
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
60M
44
Morgenthaler Lia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
60M
63
Walliser Lisa Lou
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
60M
35
Janthur Zoe
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
60M
12
Bampilis Dimitrios
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
80M
66
Zimmermann Livio
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
80M
49
Osthoff Leah
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
80M
13
Beer Giulia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
80M
56
Schneider Liv
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
80M
141
Schramm Fabian
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
50M
108
Kuhle Paul
LC Therwil
GER
2012
50M
109
Kulpa Matthias
LC Therwil
GER
2012
50M
142
Schumacher Marlon
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
50M
121
Martinez Micah
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
50M
113
Locher Jan
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
50M
125
Michel David
LC Therwil
GER
2012
50M
124
Meissner Noé
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
50M
126
Moreno Mateo
LC Therwil
MEX
2012
50M
128
Neuberger Oscar
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
50M
132
Özcan Koray
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
50M
75
Baur Alessio
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
139
Schmid Finley
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
140
Schmid Niilo
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
50M
96
Heiniger Andrin Mattia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
160
Wahli Lukas
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
145
Schwaller Lennert
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
76
Baur Stella
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
50M
81
Collins Ivy
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
50M
156
Vock Ladina
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
50M
68
Antwi Louisa
LC Therwil
GER
2012
50M
112
Landuydt Johanna
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
50M
101
Herzog Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
50M
77
Bloch Lenia
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
50M
152
Suhr Flurina
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
50M
143
Schüpbach Jil
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
50M
131
Orlando Emilie
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
50M
98
Heitz Maëlle
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
50M
157
Wade Julie Aïssatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
50M
122
Mayländer Leila
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
50M
147
Soughley Theo
LC Therwil
IRL
2008
60M
95
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
60M
84
Eglin Silas
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
60M
74
Baldi Joonatan
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
60M
100
Herrlich Leonhard
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
60M
137
Schmassmann Len
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
80M
153
Trummer Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
80M
87
Feller Marla
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
80M
151
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
80M
107
Kamber Luisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
80M
117
Lossin Solveig
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
80M
118
Mangold Leila
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
80M
91
Gilgen Noëmi
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
80M
158
Wade Linda Fatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
80M
88
Frank Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
80M
119
Manzari Eleonora
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
80M
133
Schaub Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
80M
79
Buur Tilde Liv
LC Therwil
DEN
2007
80M
80
Cary Amalia Louise
LC Therwil
NED
2007
80M
135
Schindelholz Jan
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
80M
120
Martin Sienna
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
60M
104
Hügli Leonora
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
60M
127
Müller Jorina
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
60M
144
Schwaller Emilie Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
60M
130
Olcer Maya
LC Therwil
GER
2008
60M
83
Dollinger Sara
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
60M
134
Schelbert Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
60M
97
Heitz Léanne
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
60M
92
Gilgen Svenja
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
60M
102
Hofer Georgina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
60M
86
Enderlin Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
60M
111
Lam Celina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
60M
163
WIlson Glori-Ann
LC Therwil
JAM
2009
60M
136
Schmassmann Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
60M
85
Emer Leal
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
60M
148
Speck Emily
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
60M
99
Heller Giulia
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
60M
90
Gerber Leticia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
165
Yli-Piipari Livia
LC Therwil
FIN
2014
50M
150
Stöckli Nila
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
50M
167
Zuccolin Saphira
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
50M
154
Ursprung Hanna
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
67
Ammann Emelie
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
82
Collins Lilly
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
114
Locher Lia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
161
Wiegers Hannah
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
110
Kurt Jorin
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
60M
78
Booth Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
60M
115
Löcker Joseph
LC Therwil
GER
2010
60M
93
Gravante Alessio
LC Therwil
ITA
2010
60M
155
Vaner Ellenberger Imre
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
60M
166
Zuccolin Aaron
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
60M
72
Bachmann William
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
60M
129
Olcer Malik
LC Therwil
GER
2011
60M
159
Wahli Benjamin
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
60M
146
Soughley Laurens
LC Therwil
IRL
2011
60M
94
Gutzwiller Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
60M
89
Fröse Nils
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
60M
162
Willimann Linus
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
60M
149
Speck Timothy
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
60M
123
Meissner Daliah
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
60M
138
Schmassmann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
60M
164
Wyss Finnja
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
60M
70
Asprion Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
60M
69
Asprion Anik
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
60M
73
Baldi Annukka
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
60M
106
Jenni Mika
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
80M
103
Huber Florian
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
80M
105
Hunold Mauro
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
80M
71
Bachmann Matthias
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
116
Lossin Joscha
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
60M
168
Thommen Silvan
LG Oberbaselbiet
SUI
2008
60M
176
Keller Lea
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
60M
180
Sommer Lenny
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2013
50M
170
Beugger Mina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2012
50M
174
Hasler Noah
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
60M
177
Kunz Jeremy Noa
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
60M
171
Bucherer Maximilian
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
60M
184
Zulliger Lorin
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
60M
181
Thommen Nevis
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
80M
169
Ammann Mia
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
80M
175
Keller Emma
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
60M
178
Puntel Deva
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
60M
182
Vassanelli Shania
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
60M
183
Wittwer Ilaya
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
60M
173
Bürgin Cyrill
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
60M
172
Buess Lisa
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
60M
179
Seirer Max
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
AUT
2009
60M
186
Frei Julian
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2011
60M
189
Havener Jonatan
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2010
60M
187
Füllemann Svenja
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2010
60M
194
Silfverberg Nia
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2007
80M
192
Meier Jaël
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2007
80M
195
Todorovic Marina
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2007
80M
190
Jovic Tatjana
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2008
60M
299
Corpataux Alicia
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
191
Luruena Felisa
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
60M
193
Schmid Anina
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
60M
188
Grossmann Yael
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
60M
196
Zimmermann Anouk Lisa
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2008
60M
198
Aliu Rohan
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
197
Alba Cristian
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
228
Patzwahl Jakob
SC Binningen
SUI
2014
50M
225
Morina Adrian
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
217
Kaya Arel
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
203
Bross Lynn
SC Binningen
SUI
2014
50M
206
Chawla Maël
SC Binningen
SUI
2013
50M
237
Wiesner Nicolas
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
220
Leibfritz Peter
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
202
Blanco Leandro
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
227
Oweyis Mohammedsaid
SC Binningen
SUI
2010
60M
226
Nas Eren
SC Binningen
SUI
2011
60M
211
Elsner Félix
SC Binningen
SUI
2014
50M
205
Burger Alyssa
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
221
Lynch Olivia
SC Binningen
SUI
2014
50M
231
Sariçimen Eren
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
208
El Assad Alexandre
SC Binningen
SUI
2009
60M
209
El Assad Julien
SC Binningen
SUI
2011
60M
210
El Assad Maxime
SC Binningen
SUI
2013
234
Stoll Linus
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
239
Yemane Adam
SC Binningen
SUI
2010
60M
240
Yemane Yotam
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
224
Meister Milla
SC Binningen
SUI
2014
50M
238
Willimann Nils
SC Binningen
SUI
2014
50M
218
Keller Joel
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
232
Solomon Azahel
SC Binningen
SUI
2012
50M
233
Solomon Eljud
SC Binningen
SUI
2013
50M
222
Maurer Koa
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
213
Fankhauser Lenny
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
235
Suter Delia
SC Binningen
SUI
2014
50M
204
Bugnon Amaury
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
223
Mazza Gioele
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
199
Baier Malea
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
200
Baryaghabir Yuel
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
214
Fässler Noe
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
219
Kozhani Nelion
SC Binningen
SUI
2012
50M
216
Gubelmann Emma
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
229
Rowland Montague
SC Binningen
SUI
2012
50M
215
Frei Tim
SC Binningen
SUI
2012
50M
212
Erni Laurin
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
201
Bhattacharya Rwitam
SC Binningen
SUI
2013
50M
207
De Stefanis Lorenzo
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
236
Tharanitharan Vedekan
SC Binningen
SUI
2012
50M
230
Royer Maceo
SC Binningen
SUI
2013
50M
1
Abdulrahman Ayan
SC Binningen
SUI
2016
50M
301
Bösch Simon
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
302
Bösch Ronja
SC Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
248
Stauffer Jayden-Beau
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
50M
249
Wild Gian
SC Liestal
SUI
2006
80M
246
Maier Emelie
SC Liestal
SUI
2013
50M
241
Bossler Sabine
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
60M
244
Hügli Jonas
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
60M
242
Caccivio Fabio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
80M
243
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
80M
247
Schweizer Laura
SC Liestal
SUI
2006
80M
245
Klausberger Noah
SC Liestal
SWE
2006
80M
250
Jundt Remo
Schulhaus Mühlematt
SUI
2014
50M
251
Sommer Sola
TV Gelterkinden
SUI
2016
50M
288
Schumann Layla
TV Muttenz athletics
GER
2012
50M
283
Perkuhn Matti
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
80M
269
Kunz Noah
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
60M
266
Hegi Cédric
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
60M
292
Stocker Lars
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
60M
277
Meyer Benjamin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
60M
295
Stucki Robin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
60M
279
Mory Nadine
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2006
80M
260
Edwards Hanna
TV Muttenz athletics
GBR
2011
60M
278
Meyer Elin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
60M
256
Brunner Dana
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
60M
262
Fleischlin Jan
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
60M
258
Buser Philipp
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
60M
276
Mari Viola
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
60M
257
Buser Leonie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
60M
291
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
60M
254
Biancavilla Safija Nora
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
60M
268
Konkoly Alice
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
60M
285
Rudin Noée
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
60M
255
Böckmann Mia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
60M
284
Roos Romina
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
60M
281
Parcina Noémie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
60M
293
Stucki Fynn
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
50M
280
Neumann Levi
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
50M
294
Stucki Lenny
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
50M
287
Samuel Mika
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
50M
290
Solèr Laurin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2014
50M
272
Lawrence Zoe
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
50M
273
Mannai Naila
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
50M
289
Siegrist Ai-Vy
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
50M
298
Vitez Nora
TV Muttenz athletics
SWE
2012
50M
264
Furrer Zelia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
50M
297
Vitez Lena
TV Muttenz athletics
SWE
2012
50M
253
Bader Shila
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
50M
263
Furrer Nela
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2013
50M
259
Colina Jana
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2013
50M
252
Bader Milaya
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2014
50M
261
Eugster Siena
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2014
50M
282
Perkuhn Janne
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
60M
271
Lawrence Elvin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
60M
274
Margelisch Andrin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
60M
296
Ulbricht Luna
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
60M
286
Saladin Giulia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
60M
265
Gerber Elin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
60M
275
Margelisch Kilian
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
60M
270
Lareida Elia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
60M
267
Khair Sophie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
60M