16. Jun 2021 Swiss Athletics Sprint Kantonalfinal BL 2021 - Binningen

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
Stauffer Jayden-Beau
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
Antic Leon Vincent
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
60M
Giudici Tommaso
LAR Binningen
ITA
2011
60M
Frei Julian
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2011
60M
Havener Jonatan
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2010
60M
Füllemann Svenja
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2010
60M
Keller Lea
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
60M
Sommer Lenny
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2013
50M
Schramm Fabian
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
50M
Kuhle Paul
LC Therwil
GER
2012
50M
Kulpa Matthias
LC Therwil
GER
2012
50M
Schumacher Marlon
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
50M
Martinez Micah
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
50M
Locher Jan
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
50M
Michel David
LC Therwil
GER
2012
50M
Meissner Noé
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
50M
Moreno Mateo
LC Therwil
MEX
2012
50M
Neuberger Oscar
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
50M
Özcan Koray
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
50M
Baur Alessio
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
Schmid Finley
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
Schmid Niilo
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
50M
Heiniger Andrin Mattia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
Wahli Lukas
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
Schwaller Lennert
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
Baur Stella
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
50M
Collins Ivy
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
50M
Beugger Mina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2012
50M
Vock Ladina
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
50M
Antwi Louisa
LC Therwil
GER
2012
50M
Landuydt Johanna
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
50M
Herzog Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
50M
Schumann Layla
TV Muttenz athletics
GER
2012
50M
Perkuhn Matti
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
80M
Wild Gian
SC Liestal
SUI
2006
80M
Maier Emelie
SC Liestal
SUI
2013
50M
Bloch Lenia
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
50M
Suhr Flurina
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
50M
Schüpbach Jil
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
50M
Orlando Emilie
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
50M
Heitz Maëlle
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
50M
Wade Julie Aïssatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
50M
Mayländer Leila
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
50M
Bossler Sabine
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
60M
Hügli Jonas
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
60M
Hasler Noah
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
60M
Soughley Theo
LC Therwil
IRL
2008
60M
Kunz Jeremy Noa
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
60M
Bucherer Maximilian
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
60M
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
60M
Eglin Silas
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
60M
Baldi Joonatan
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
60M
Kunz Noah
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
60M
Hegi Cédric
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
60M
Zulliger Lorin
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
60M
Herrlich Leonhard
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
60M
Stocker Lars
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
60M
Meyer Benjamin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
60M
Stucki Robin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
60M
Caccivio Fabio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
80M
Thommen Nevis
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
80M
Amiet Damian
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
80M
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
80M
Schmassmann Len
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
80M
de Morsier Olivier
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
80M
Trummer Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
80M
Schweizer Laura
SC Liestal
SUI
2006
80M
Diatta Aissatou
LAR Binningen
SUI
2006
80M
Feller Marla
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
80M
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
80M
Kamber Luisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
80M
Lossin Solveig
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
80M
Mangold Leila
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
80M
Mory Nadine
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2006
80M
Silfverberg Nia
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2007
80M
Meier Jaël
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2007
80M
Panoussis Vassiliki
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
80M
Gilgen Noëmi
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
80M
Todorovic Marina
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2007
80M
Ammann Mia
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
80M
Wade Linda Fatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
80M
Frank Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
80M
Manzari Eleonora
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
80M
Schaub Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
80M
Buur Tilde Liv
LC Therwil
DEN
2007
80M
Cary Amalia Louise
LC Therwil
NED
2007
80M
Schindelholz Jan
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
80M
Edwards Hanna
TV Muttenz athletics
GBR
2011
60M
Rieffel Aline
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
60M
Martin Sienna
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
60M
Osthoff Eliana
LAR Binningen
GER
2011
60M
Keller Emma
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
60M
Hügli Leonora
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
60M
Puntel Deva
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
60M
Chawla Noémie
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
60M
Grossenbacher Jael
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
60M
Müller Jorina
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
60M
Schwaller Emilie Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
60M
Vassanelli Shania
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
60M
Meyer Elin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
60M
Brunner Dana
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
60M
Fleischlin Jan
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
60M
Buser Philipp
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
60M
Buscemi Ambra
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
60M
Mari Viola
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
60M
Buser Leonie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
60M
Olcer Maya
LC Therwil
GER
2008
60M
Wittwer Ilaya
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
60M
Jovic Tatjana
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2008
60M
Dollinger Sara
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
60M
Schelbert Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
60M
Heitz Léanne
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
60M
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
60M
Biancavilla Safija Nora
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
60M
Konkoly Alice
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
60M
Corpataux Alicia
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
60M
Luruena Felisa
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
60M
Schmid Anina
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
60M
Gilgen Svenja
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
60M
Grossmann Yael
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
60M
Hofer Georgina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
60M
Enderlin Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
60M
Lam Celina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
60M
WIlson Glori-Ann
LC Therwil
JAM
2009
60M
Schmassmann Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
60M
Emer Leal
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
60M
Speck Emily
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
60M
Heller Giulia
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
60M
Rudin Noée
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
60M
Böckmann Mia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
60M
Roos Romina
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
60M
Parcina Noémie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
60M
Gerber Leticia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
Yli-Piipari Livia
LC Therwil
FIN
2014
50M
Stöckli Nila
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
50M
Zuccolin Saphira
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
50M
Ursprung Hanna
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
Ammann Emelie
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
Collins Lilly
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
Andelic Paula
LC Therwil
CRO
2014
50M
Locher Lia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
Wiegers Hannah
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
50M
Kurt Jorin
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
60M
Booth Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
60M
Löcker Joseph
LC Therwil
GER
2010
60M
Gravante Alessio
LC Therwil
ITA
2010
60M
Vaner Ellenberger Imre
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
60M
Zuccolin Aaron
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
60M
Bachmann William
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
60M
Olcer Malik
LC Therwil
GER
2011
60M
Wahli Benjamin
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
60M
Soughley Laurens
LC Therwil
IRL
2011
60M
Gutzwiller Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
60M
Fröse Nils
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
60M
Willimann Linus
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
60M
Speck Timothy
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
60M
Meissner Daliah
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
60M
Schmassmann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
60M
Wyss Finnja
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
60M
Asprion Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
60M
Asprion Anik
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
60M
Baldi Annukka
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
60M
Bürgin Cyrill
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
60M
Tschannen Victoria
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
60M
Blindenbacher Zoe Alejandra
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
60M
Frey Olivia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
60M
Stucki Fynn
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
50M
Neumann Levi
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
50M
Stucki Lenny
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
50M
Samuel Mika
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
50M
Antic Louis Alexander
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
50M
Mühlemann Joel
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
50M
Klimczewski Bruno
LAR Binningen
POL
2012
50M
Eitel Nils
LAR Binningen
GER
2013
50M
Hoxhaj Adonis
LAR Binningen
SUI
2013
50M
Saricimen Cem
LAR Binningen
SUI
2013
50M
Solèr Laurin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2014
50M
Blindenbacher Evans
LAR Binningen
SUI
2015
50M
Lawrence Zoe
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
50M
Mannai Naila
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
50M
Siegrist Ai-Vy
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
50M
Vitez Nora
TV Muttenz athletics
SWE
2012
50M
Furrer Zelia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
50M
Vitez Lena
TV Muttenz athletics
SWE
2012
50M
Scholl Ella
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
50M
Bader Shila
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
50M
Bucher Helena
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
50M
Mühlemann Mia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
50M
Furrer Nela
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2013
50M
Colina Jana
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2013
50M
Avcik Hümeyra Medine
LAR Binningen
SUI
2013
50M
Bader Milaya
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2014
50M
Eugster Siena
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2014
50M
Perkuhn Janne
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
60M
Lawrence Elvin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
60M
Margelisch Andrin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
60M
Hutmacher Laira
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
60M
Buess Lisa
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
60M
Mahler Clara
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
60M
Ulbricht Luna
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
60M
Saladin Giulia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
60M
Gerber Elin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
60M
Blatter Phoebe
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
60M
Margelisch Kilian
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
60M
Baer Oliver
LAR Binningen
SUI
2009
60M
Seirer Max
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
AUT
2009
60M
Zimmermann Anouk Lisa
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2008
60M
Jenni Mika
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
80M
Huber Florian
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
80M
Hunold Mauro
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
80M
Praz Nicolas
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
80M