12. Jun 2021 Schnellster Frauenfelder - Frauenfeld

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
Saameli Eric
Kantonsschule
SUI
2006
80M
George Cynthia
Auen
SUI
2007
80M
Schnorf Alina
Reutenen
SUI
2007
80M
Signer Marc
Auen
SUI
2007
80M
Saameli Nils
Schollenholz
SUI
2008
60M
Caramma Malú Caterina
Schollenholz
SUI
2013
60M
Huber Lea
Kurzdorf
SUI
2013
60M
Neziri Dilara
Kurzdorf
SUI
2013
60M
Salii Leona
Kurzdorf
SUI
2011
60M
Egli Jasmina
Oberwiesen
SUI
2011
60M
Ilg Aaron
Oberwiesen
SUI
2014
60M
Helbling Valentin
Spanner
SUI
2014
60M
Gubler Jools
Spanner
SUI
2013
60M
Helbling Nathanael
Spanner
SUI
2012
60M
Lutiger Niklas
Huben
SUI
2012
60M
Ettlin Maurus
Huben
SUI
2010
60M
Metzger Lino
Herten
SUI
2010
60M
Schefer Nina
Herten
SUI
2009
60M
George Sheila
Oberwiesen
SUI
2009
60M
Boltshauser Antonia
Ergaten
SUI
2009
60M
Savu Manex
Ergaten
SUI
2008
60M
Pallmann Veronika
Ergaten
SUI
2008
60M
Stöckli Sascha
Huben
SUI
2008
60M
Fosci Siria
Ergaten
SUI
2008
60M
Keller Simona
Schollenholz
SUI
2008
60M
Müller Anja Leona
Ergaten
SUI
2013
60M
Al-Tekreeti Abdulraheem
Ergaten
SUI
2008
60M
Käppeli Luan
Ergaten
SUI
2014
60M
Futó Bence
Ergaten
SUI
2010
60M
Müller Fabio
Ergaten
SUI
2011
60M
Stöckli Nico
Huben
SUI
2011
60M
Küng Rico
Huben
SUI
2011
60M
Mermod Lyan
Kurzdorf
SUI
2011
60M
Gubler Nico
Spanner
SUI
2011
60M
Seier Luca
Ergaten
SUI
2008
60M
Schnorf Severin
Ergaten
SUI
2009
60M
Koller Jamie
Schollenholz
SUI
2009
60M
Pallmann Marius
Ergaten
SUI
2009
60M
Maywald Noel
Ergaten
SUI
2008
60M
Lutiger Larina
Huben
SUI
2009
60M
Moirón Leano
Herten
SUI
2013
60M
Weber Jonas Maximilian
Herten
SUI
2013
60M
Stutz Niklas
Huben
SUI
2013
60M
Melone Lennox
Erzenholz
SUI
2013
60M
Reist Leonie
Erzenholz
SUI
2012
60M
Ruh Anna
Oberwiesen
SUI
2012
60M
Wahli Malia
Huben
SUI
2012
60M
Lima Iara
Oberwiesen
SUI
2012
60M
Speck Jemima
Huben
SUI
2012
60M
Pavic Ema
Huben
SUI
2012
60M
Ringold Simonetta
Spanner
SUI
2012
60M
Schimmel Dean
Erzenholz
SUI
2013
60M
Simwaka Lusayo
Spanner
SUI
2013
60M
Lehner Yannis
Schollenholz
SUI
2013
60M
Bouzerouata Adam
Langdorf
SUI
2013
60M
Schönwetter Aline
Langdorf
SUI
2014
60M
Furrer Melina
Huben
SUI
2014
60M
Nussbaum Lara
Langdorf
SUI
2010
60M
Fey Lia
Huben
SUI
2010
60M
Lara Jenni
Oberwiesen
SUI
2010
60M
Eminovic Dilara
Oberwiesen
SUI
2010
60M
Kern Lina
Schollenholz
SUI
2010
60M
Aeschbacher Lenny
Spanner
SUI
2013
60M
Küng Fabrice
Spanner
SUI
2013
60M
Santinho Lian
Schollenholz
SUI
2013
60M
Soltermann Matei
Huben
SUI
2013
60M
Kern Noah
Schollenholz
SUI
2013
60M
Fehr Enea
Huben
SUI
2013
60M
Schürer Ivy
Herten
SUI
2013
60M
Metzger Siena
Herten
SUI
2013
60M
Auf der Maur Elin
Herten
SUI
2013
60M
Stähelin Noah
Herten
SUI
2012
60M
Metzger Dario
Herten
SUI
2012
60M
Fässler Nino
Oberwiesen
SUI
2010
60M
Helbling Gabriel
Spanner
SUI
2010
60M
Kryezi Elion
Oberwiesen
SUI
2010
60M
Ettlin Raphael
Huben
SUI
2008
60M
Stutz Noah
Huben
SUI
2014
60M
Reber Alessandro
Huben
SUI
2012
60M
Küng Nino
Huben
SUI
2014
60M
Ettlin Pascale
Huben
SUI
2013
60M
Strasser Julian
Huben
SUI
2012
60M
Gallati Lorenz
Huben
SUI
2012
60M
Birwagen Roman
Oberwiesen
SUI
2012
60M
Lossen Sebastien
Schollenholz
SUI
2012
60M
Murtezi Edion
Oberwiesen
SUI
2012
60M
Hanzely Maxim
Schollenholz
SUI
2012
60M
Heins Levian
Spanner
SUI
2014
60M
Wenner Fynn
Schollenholz
SUI
2014
60M
Ruh Leo
Oberwiesen
SUI
2014
60M
Engel Silas
Kurzdorf
SUI
2014
60M
Lima Aurea
Oberwiesen
SUI
2013
60M
Salii Nejla
Oberwiesen
SUI
2013
60M
Mathis Rafael
Oberwiesen
SUI
2010
60M
Krasniqi Aida
Kurzdorf
SUI
2013
60M
Fischer Sinja
Schollenholz
SUI
2013
60M
Morais da Silva Bianca
Schollenholz
SUI
2013
60M
Huber Jara
Schollenholz
SUI
2014
60M
Huber Leana
Schollenholz
SUI
2013
60M
Schoop Juri
Erzenholz
SUI
2013
60M
Gashi Kledi
Schweiz
SUI
2013
60M
Siplankova Julianna
Schollenholz
SUI
2015
60M
Rodrigues Solange
Ergaten
SUI
2010
60M
Arbenz Marius
Ergaten
SUI
2011
60M
Böckli Alex Valentin
Schollenholz
SUI
2013
60M
Böckli Felix Maximilian
Schollenholz
SUI
2011
60M
Cambio Davide
Langdorf
SUI
2013
60M
Ramadani Suena
Auen
SUI
2006
80M
Mächler Theo
Ergaten
SUI
2013
60M
Arn Livia
Schollenholz
SUI
2011
60M
Joat Jamie
Chinesebrüggli
SUI
2014
60M
Calabrese Milena
Kurzdorf
SUI
2011
60M
Calabrese Orlando
Kurzdorf
SUI
2010
60M
Spanning Henry
Langdorf
SUI
2012
60M
Ramadani Destin
Langdorf
SUI
2009
60M
Ramaj David
Langdorf
SUI
2012
60M
Signer Adrian
Langdorf
SUI
2012
60M
Knabenhans Joel
Schollenholz
SUI
2010
60M
Glaus Luan
Langdorf
SUI
2014
60M
Glaus Naomi
Langdorf
SUI
2012
60M
Engeli Matilda
Schollenholz
SUI
2014
60M
Hardegger Jari
Huben
SUI
2013
60M
Reinprecht Christian
Schollenholz
SUI
2011
60M
Khong Minh Thu Cecile
Schollenholz
SUI
2014
60M
Zimmermann Timon
Oberwiesen
SUI
2011
60M
Zimmermann Maylea
Oberwiesen
SUI
2014
60M
Avdija Sara
Oberwiesen
SUI
2008
60M
Speck Joline
Erzenholz
SUI
2013
60M
Abderhalden Diego
Schollenholz
SUI
2009
60M
Strasser Matis
Kurzdorf
SUI
2010
60M
Guggisberg Esra
Huben
SUI
2014
60M
Guggisberg Lior
Huben
SUI
2012
60M
Fopp Joshua
Spanner
SUI
2012
60M
Zurbrügg Jara
Schollenholz
SUI
2008
60M
Köchli Nohea
Huben
SUI
2011
60M
Frieden Emilia
Huben
SUI
2014
60M
Merhawi Teweldebrhan Evan
Auen
SUI
2007
80M
Srikanthan Senthuran
Langdorf
SUI
2013
60M
Perdichizzi-Salinardi Alessio
Oberwiesen
SUI
2014
60M
Helbling Alessia
Langdorf
SUI
2013
60M
Helbling Timon
Langdorf
SUI
2011
60M
Nazari Abas
Langdorf
SUI
2012
60M
Gervilla Mendoza Camila
Langdorf
SUI
2010
60M
Ahmedi Ammar
Chinesebrüggli
SUI
2014
60M
Blumenthal Anouk
Schweiz
SUI
2011
60M
Peyer Pablo
Langdorf
SUI
2014
60M
Tedesco Leandro
Huben
SUI
2012
60M
Waszczyk Izabela
Huben
SUI
2013
60M
Waszczyk Kacper
Huben
SUI
2011
60M
Dello Buono Nicolò
Ergaten
SUI
2012
60M
Frei Jayda
Langdorf
SUI
2013
60M
Bleiker Oliver
Ergaten
SUI
2013
60M
Pereira Lisboa Lara
Kurzdorf
SUI
2008
60M
Cabra Thalia
Kurzdorf
SUI
2008
60M
Wolfensberger Mike
Erzenholz
SUI
2009
60M
Aly Zidane
Auen
SUI
2007
80M
Herzog Anaya
Langdorf
SUI
2014
60M
Komarnicki Emma
Spanner
SUI
2010
60M
Arn Noemi
Schollenholz
SUI
2009
60M
Lienhard Amélie
Schollenholz
SUI
2008
60M
Müller Nora Soraya
Schollenholz
SUI
2009
60M
Sorgon Belinda
Schollenholz
SUI
2010
60M
Schiavo Amelia
Schollenholz
SUI
2010
60M
Misteli Jaro
Huben
SUI
2013
60M
Kohler Jessica
Langdorf
SUI
2013
60M
Möller Delia
Schollenholz
SUI
2009
60M
Peixoto Dinis
Langdorf
SUI
2013
60M
Früh Soraya
Oberwiesen
SUI
2014
60M
Schneider Lionel
Langdorf
SUI
2007
80M
Niederöst Belinda
Schollenholz
SUI
2013
60M
Niederöst Brian
Schollenholz
SUI
2013
60M
Hofmann Grace
Reutenen
SUI
2014
60M
Bozkaya Yaren
Langdorf
SUI
2011
60M
Wildhaber Noé
Oberwiesen
SUI
2011
60M
Knezevic Ina
Kurzdorf
SUI
2010
60M
Walker Noah Sally
Reutenen
SUI
2007
80M
Tanner Livio Gian
Kurzdorf
SUI
2013
60M
Tanner Noelia Malu
Kurzdorf
SUI
2013
60M
Hilliard Noah
Huben
SUI
2012
60M
Hügli Robin
Langdorf
SUI
2013
60M
Hügli Janis
Langdorf
SUI
2010
60M
Sorgon Enea
Ergaten
SUI
2013
60M
Goldinger Luam
Ergaten
SUI
2013
60M
Scherrer Nico
Langdorf
SUI
2011
60M
Kastrati Anik
Langdorf
SUI
2013
60M
Soares Amorim Lara
Oberwiesen
SUI
2013
60M
Rieder Sara Valeria
Huben
SUI
2012
60M
Rieder Lisa Cristina
Huben
SUI
2009
60M
Früh Jael
Oberwiesen
SUI
2011
60M
Boltshauser Johanna
Ergaten
SUI
2011
60M
Kutter Azzurra
Kurzdorf
SUI
2009
60M
Köchli Leano
Huben
SUI
2013
60M
Gashi Kledi
Schollenholz
SUI
2013
60M
Baumann Ben
Ergaten
SUI
2011
60M
Bleiker Lena
Huben
SUI
2010
60M
Bänziger David
Spanner
SUI
2011
60M
Egli Vanessa
Spanner
SUI
2010
60M
Märkli Isabella
Langdorf
SUI
2011
60M
Odermatt Jonah
Kurzdorf
SUI
2012
60M
Damur Gilles
Schweiz
SUI
2013
60M
Blumenthal Anouk
Schweiz
SUI
2011
0
Karagül Destan
Langdorf
SUI
2011
60M
1
Mathys Raphael
Schweiz
SUI
2012
60M
2
Gervilla Mendoza Aiyana
Langdorf
SUI
2011
3
Berisha Anisa
Schweiz
SUI
2010
60M
4
Bouzeroutta Rayan
Schweiz
SUI
2011