09. Jun 2021 MilLe Gruyère Finale Regionale - Bellinzona

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
8
Di Stefano Tobia
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2010
1K0
14
Rudelli Gaia
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2010
1K0
16
Venzi Federico
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1K0
1
Agostinetti Viola
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
1K0
5
Delorenzi Tommaso
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
1K0
3
De Marco Aurora
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
1K0
9
Lavigna Chiara
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
1K0
15
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
1K0
2
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
1K0
10
Lavigna Matteo
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1K0
12
Pongelli Jeremy
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1K0
4
Delorenzi Matilde
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1K0
6
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1K0
300
Fattorini Nicola
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
1K0
17
Venzi Raffaele
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
1K0
13
Pongelli Maylon
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
1K0
11
Medici Elia
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
1K0
7
Di Domenico Ruben
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2010
1K0
302
Zürcher Nora
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
1K0
20
Giannone Alessandra
Atletica Mendrisiotto
ITA
2007
1K0
22
Porro Nicoletta
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
1K0
23
Taborelli Tea
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
1K0
18
Bettega Marianna
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
1K0
19
Conconi Gaia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
1K0
71
Bettega Benedetta
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
1K0
21
Lacaria Giulia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
1K0
24
Zenker Niko
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2007
1K0
25
Rosamilia Adriano
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
1K0
26
Rosamilia Tiziana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
1K0
28
Asmus John
FG Malcantone
SUI
2009
1K0
27
Asmus Alessia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2012
1K0
36
Marcoli Elia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2007
1K0
29
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
1K0
38
Soldati Giovanna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
1K0
37
Piau Tristan
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
1K0
31
Canepa Hiago
FG Malcantone
SUI
2011
1K0
32
Cogo Matthias
FG Malcantone
SUI
2011
1K0
35
Marchetti Stefano
FG Malcantone
SUI
2011
1K0
34
Devincenti Sofia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2010
1K0
39
Spörri Annalisa
FG Malcantone
SUI
2010
1K0
33
Devincenti Davide
FG Malcantone
SUI
2009
1K0
41
Bacchetta Lucilla
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2014
1K0
64
De Marco Gioele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1K0
46
Camarca Simone
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
1K0
61
Malacrida Leandro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
1K0
56
Haller Leonard
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1K0
44
Buletti Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
78
Stroppini Ludovica
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
52
Felice Ester
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1K0
43
Berini Elisa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1K0
53
Gianinazzi Sara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1K0
57
Imelli Lucia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
1K0
49
Coggi Caterina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
1K0
83
Turrini Anna
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
1K0
73
Peduzzi Chiara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
1K0
70
Mozzini Camilla
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
1K0
40
Arginelli Agata
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
1K0
42
Bechis Patrick
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
1K0
45
Camarca Elisabetta
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
1K0
47
Cammarata Christian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
48
Carbonell Kate
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
1K0
50
Diaz Emma
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
1K0
51
Fattorini Mathis
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
54
Gioia Leonardo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2014
1K0
55
Gregorio Da Silva Natalia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2014
1K0
58
Losa Matilda
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
1K0
59
Macchi Dastan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
1K0
60
Malacrida Giulio
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
1K0
63
Malingamba Sibilla
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
1K0
62
Malingamba Belinda
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2015
1K0
65
Mbangue Aurelle Justine
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2014
1K0
66
Meroni Giovanni
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
1K0
67
Minoli Bianca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2014
1K0
68
Moretti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
1K0
69
Morisoli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
1K0
72
Notari Nilde
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
1K0
74
Preziosi Alessandro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
75
Rezzonico Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
1K0
76
Ruinelli Leonardo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2014
1K0
77
Siccardi Sasha
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
79
Stroppini Tommaso
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
1K0
80
Telesca Riccardo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
82
Truniger Eloisa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
1K0
84
Turrini Giacomo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
1K0
85
Turrini Giovanna
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
1K0
81
Tonolla Amanda
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
87
Conceprio Valentino
GAD Dongio
SUI
2013
1K0
89
Del Siro Nathalie
GAD Dongio
SUI
2010
1K0
285
Rojc Bryan
GAD Dongio
SUI
2006
1K0
90
Del Siro Tosca
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
1K0
88
Corich Ayrton
GAD Dongio
SUI
2010
1K0
91
Oliva Aline
GAD Dongio
SUI
2009
1K0
86
Conceprio Sebastiano
GAD Dongio
SUI
2015
1K0
93
Reymond Matteo
GAD Dongio
SUI
2011
1K0
92
Perazzi Luisa
GAD Dongio
SUI
2009
1K0
98
Ferrari Alyssa
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
1K0
96
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
1K0
97
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
1K0
99
Siccardi Sasha
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
1K0
110
Bigger Mattia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
120
Divalentino Beatrice
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
100
Bacile Leonie
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2012
1K0
108
Bidau Maria Sole
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2012
1K0
111
Bruno Alice
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2012
1K0
115
Choukhmane Nisrine
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2012
1K0
151
Türkyilmaz Nora
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2012
1K0
152
Villada Ortiz Costanza
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2012
1K0
101
Bellora Deva
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2013
1K0
105
Bianchi Linda
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2013
1K0
117
Del Don Lia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2013
1K0
122
Forni Norah
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2014
1K0
139
Perosa Selina
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2014
1K0
107
Bidau Marco
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2010
1K0
144
Rizzo Evan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2010
1K0
146
Rossi Lionel
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2010
1K0
109
Biddau Emanuele
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1K0
133
Harvey Emilie
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1K0
106
Bianchi Vanessa
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
116
Comandini Elena
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
123
Franchi Alice
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
137
Peroni Elisa
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
129
Iafigliola Federico
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
1K0
348
Colatruglio Giorgia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1K0
304
Borghi Anna
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1K0
141
Pontarolo Giulia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1K0
145
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1K0
135
Panero Claire
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
1K0
128
Harvey Marissa
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
1K0
136
Pasteris Samuele
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
140
Pontarolo Geremia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
104
Bernasconi Flavio
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2010
1K0
283
Schaer Yannick
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1K0
94
Nesurini Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1K0
95
Fiorini Martino
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1K0
112
Bruno Sofie
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2010
1K0
118
Demarta Maia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2010
1K0
150
Türkyilmaz Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2010
1K0
148
Ruggeri Lara
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2010
1K0
103
Beltraminelli Alan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2012
1K0
121
Forni Jonas
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2012
1K0
142
Rei Raffaele
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2013
1K0
102
Beltraminelli Adam
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2014
1K0
124
Franchi Gioele
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2014
1K0
134
Ostinelli Eric
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2014
1K0
147
Röthlisberger Oliver
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2014
1K0
149
Schumacher Dania
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
114
Cereda Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
127
Giuliani Linda
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
143
Rhodes Sofia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
126
Giudici Dafne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
132
Lucchini Cora
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
119
Di Amario Joel
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
130
Jäger Alex
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
131
Lafranchi Dennis
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
138
Perosa Christian
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
30
Pagani Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
153
Mozzetti Lea
SAG Gordola
SUI
2009
1K0
158
Mariotti Rebecca
SAL Lugano
SUI
2011
1K0
160
Sidoli Davide
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
1K0
155
Binetti Denis
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
1K0
159
Sciutto Giuseppe
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
1K0
157
De Marco Naima
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
1K0
156
Boffelli Vasco
SAL Lugano
SUI
2011
1K0
154
Benacci Sofia
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
1K0
161
Tonet Maya
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
1K0
174
Fornasier Aris
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
1K0
194
Salerni Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
1K0
181
Hofmann Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
1K0
162
Bacilieri Lucas
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
1K0
177
Genini Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
1K0
190
Pulici Manuel
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
1K0
200
Vlajic Gregorio
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
1K0
189
Preiano Jacopo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
1K0
198
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
1K0
197
Triangeli Mara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
1K0
196
Triangeli Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
1K0
163
Balmelli Damiano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2013
1K0
167
Berrero Kevin
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
1K0
166
Bernic Ruslan
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
1K0
165
Bernasconi Kayla
SAM Massagno
SUI
2012
169
Binetti Vasco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2012
1K0
170
Boero Olivia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2012
173
Colmegna Gilberto
SAM Massagno
SUI
2013
1K0
176
Genini Laura
SAM Massagno
SUI
2013
1K0
182
Hofmann Nicola
SAM Massagno
SUI
2012
1K0
183
Latella Eleonora
SAM Massagno
SUI
2012
184
Manzoni Pietro
SAM Massagno
SUI
2012
1K0
188
Pescia Davide
SAM Massagno
SUI
2012
1K0
193
Rrahmanaj Klea
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
1K0
199
Valnegri Cloe
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
1K0
178
Genini Nicola
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
1K0
185
Moghini Milton
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
1K0
192
Ronchi Christian
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
1K0
195
Talamona Giuliano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
1K0
202
Zittema Lorenzo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
1K0
168
Binetti Margot
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
1K0
171
Cadei Rita
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
1K0
175
Fornasier Laila
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
1K0
187
Ostuni Cloé
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
1K0
191
Riva Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
1K0
201
Zanetti Lara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
1K0
164
Balmelli Eloisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
1K0
172
Colmegna Fabiano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
1K0
179
Grassi Mael
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
1K0
180
Herrchen Joshua
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
1K0
186
Orlando Tiziano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
1K0
204
Zanetta Andrea
SFG Airolo
SUI
2008
1K0
203
Gelardini Samuel
SFG Airolo
SUI
2011
1K0
214
Oberti Nicole
SFG Biasca
SUI
2011
1K0
211
Jacoma Ithan
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
1K0
212
Marenghi Jan
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
1K0
208
Fischer Sven
SFG Biasca
GER
2009
1K0
217
Pellanda Matias
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
1K0
215
Papa Nadia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
1K0
206
Bullo Agata
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
1K0
219
Pesenti Laura
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
1K0
207
Falconi Aline
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
1K0
205
Besozzi Viola
SFG Biasca
SUI
2010
1K0
209
Gerber Ben
SFG Biasca
SUI
2010
1K0
210
Gottardi Sara
SFG Biasca
SUI
2010
1K0
221
Sangiorgio Maya
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
1K0
222
Traversi Nathan
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
1K0
223
Wittwer Aaron
SFG Biasca
SUI
2010
1K0
216
Papa Paola
SFG Biasca
SUI
2012
1K0
218
Pesenti Elia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2011
1K0
220
Rossetti Giada
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
1K0
213
Matozzo Enya
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
1K0
226
Cereda Giulia
SFG Sementina
SUI
2011
1K0
231
Pinchetti Mitja
SFG Sementina
SUI
2010
1K0
230
Marioni Teo
SFG Sementina
SUI
2010
1K0
229
Hermann Alex
SFG Sementina
SUI
2011
1K0
232
Pontarolo Raphael
SFG Sementina
SUI
2011
1K0
227
Dell'Agnola Maé
SFG Sementina
SUI
2011
1K0
224
Botta Chloé
SFG Sementina
SUI
2011
1K0
233
Verzasconi Caterina
SFG Sementina
SUI
2012
1K0
225
Botta Giada
SFG Sementina
SUI
2013
1K0
228
Guidotti Jacopo
SFG Sementina
SUI
2011
1K0
234
Müller Remo
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
1K0
238
Bettega Caterina
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2009
1K0
237
Airaghi Enea
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2013
1K0
236
Airaghi Elia
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2009
1K0
235
Airaghi Anahi
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2010
1K0
241
Piccioli Emma
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2010
1K0
243
Zala Giulia
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2010
1K0
240
Codiroli Filippo
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2012
1K0
242
Sordi Gregorio
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2012
1K0
239
Bettega Gemma
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2011
1K0
244
von Flüe Fiona
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2008
1K0
245
Schönenberger Moana
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
1K0
252
Fiori Alice
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1K0
350
Caviglia Ambra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
1K0
113
Mozzetti Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
1K0
249
Bomio-Pacciorini Aris
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
1K0
260
Pirotta Ilian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
1K0
256
Iaconi Samuele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
1K0
262
Rizzi Gioele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
1K0
253
Galeazzi Licia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
1K0
311
Gibellini Pamela
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
1K0
254
Galeazzi Thais
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
1K0
259
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
1K0
258
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1K0
263
Sain Rahul
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1K0
261
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1K0
248
Bergamaschi Zoe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
1K0
251
Broggi Keila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
1K0
247
Asietti Virginia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
1K0
250
Bomio-Pacciorini Sara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
1K0
255
Iaconi Matteo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
1K0
246
Asietti Cecilia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
1K0
264
Sanz Steven
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
1K0
257
Marconi Rebecca
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1K0
314
Gioia Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
1K0
125
Codevilla Pietro
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
1K0
278
Volger Cecilia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
1K0
279
Volger Noè
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
1K0
276
Stampanoni Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
1K0
273
Orsi Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
1K0
266
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
1K0
269
Caissutti Elsa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
1K0
275
Singenberger Ismael
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2010
1K0
274
Piattini Anais
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2011
1K0
272
Groppi Viola
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2012
1K0
267
Brenna Camilla
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2010
1K0
268
Caissutti Dalia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2010
1K0
270
Caissutti Josué
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2012
1K0
271
Gianotti Mattia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2010
1K0
265
Andreoli Amélie
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2010
1K0
277
Turienzo-Gasser Ilan
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2013
1K0
280
Bernasconi Giorgia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
1K0
291
Trevisan Rebecca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
1K0
294
Zaccheddu Emanuele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
1K0
287
Socchi Caterina
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2011
1K0
292
Villalabos Giosuè
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2013
1K0
282
Caimi Dario
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2010
1K0
289
Terregna Julyan
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2010
1K0
288
Socchi Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
1K0
286
Poncia Emelie
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
1K0
295
Zanetti Adelaide
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
1K0
290
Tonella Eleonora
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
1K0
281
Caimi Alice
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
1K0
293
Villalobos Benedetta
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
1K0
349
Pintonello Sofia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
1K0
284
Maggetti Elia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2006
1K0
298
Raineri Matthew
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
1K0
299
Trisconi Ruben
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
1K0
296
Generelli Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
1K0
297
Heydenreich Amaelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
1K0