13. Jun 2021 Championnats Fribourgeois Individuel - Bulle

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
471
Aebischer Emilie
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
472
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
473
Ammann François
SA Bulle
SUI
2000
474
Angéloz Nora
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
475
Baechler Thomas
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2007
476
Baeriswyl Nicolas
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2000
100
477
Barmettler Celia
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
478
Barmettler Melissa
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
479
Barras Victoria
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
480
Bart Rémi
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2002
481
Baumann Jan
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2006
482
Baure Maxime
AC Murten
SUI
2006
483
Bellasi Luca
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2001
484
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
485
Bersot Florian
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2007
486
Betticher Léane
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2006
487
Betticher Sarah
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2002
488
Bettini Nathéo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
489
Beutler Charlène
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2007
1K0
490
Beutler Jonas
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2009
1K0
491
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
100
492
Bida Natan
TSV Düdingen
FRA
2006
493
Bischof Luisa
TV Wünnewil
SUI
2007
494
Bischofberger Coline
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2003
495
Bischofberger Marie
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
496
Bochud Elise
CS Marsens
SUI
2004
497
Bortoluzzi Céline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
498
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
499
Bourquin Emilie
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
500
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
1075
Brandt Manuela
AC Murten
SUI
1996
1076
Bremgartner Lara
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
1077
Broillet Luca
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2007
1078
Bugnon Sarah
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
400
1079
Bührer Matthieu
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
1K0
1080
Buntschu Jonas
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2005
1081
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
100
1082
Buri Robin
AC Murten
SUI
1998
1083
Burri Cecile
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
1084
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
1085
Camille Merlin
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
1086
Camp Meret
AC Murten
SUI
2000
WEI
1087
Carvalho Cristiano
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
1K0
1088
Catalini Jessica
AC Murten
SUI
2003
1089
Chapuis Lucile
CA Belfaux
FRA
2002
1090
Chassot Rémy
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
1091
Chelali Alissia
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
1092
Chelali Léa
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
1093
Chelali Saadi
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
1094
Chillier Christiane
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1947
1095
Chofflon Corentin
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2004
800
1096
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
800
1097
Cottier Romane Lou
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
100
1098
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
100
1099
Dautaj Albion
GG Bern
SUI
1994
WEI
1100
Defferrard Cyril
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
1101
Del Matto Evano
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
1102
d'Hooghe Noëmi
AC Murten
SUI
2003
1103
Dias Gomes Matéo
SA Bulle
ITA
2006
1104
Dietrich Ethan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
1105
Dietrich Léon
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
800
1106
Dietrich Naum
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
1107
Dubois Julie
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2008
1K0
1108
Dubois Valentine
Athletica Veveyse
FRA
2004
1109
Ducommun Méline
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2006
1110
Dupré Arnaud
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
800
1111
Eggel Thomas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
100
1112
Egger Valentin
CA Fribourg
SUI
2001
800
1113
Eggertswyler Alessia
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2004
1114
Eggertswyler Jules
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2006
1K0
1115
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
1116
Eltschinger Soraya
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
1117
Emery Nils
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
1118
Fankhauser Mona
AC Murten
SUI
2004
KUG
1119
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
1120
Fleury Silvio
SA Bulle
SUI
1971
1121
Flore Tebili Noémie
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2007
80M
1122
Folly Marie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
1123
Fracheboud Elisa
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
1124
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
SUI
1997
100
1125
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
1126
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
1127
Frossard Romain
SA Bulle
SUI
2001
400
1128
Gabaglio Jade
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
1129
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
1130
Garo Charlotte
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
1131
Gauderon Maureen
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
1132
Gavras Konstantina
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
1133
Gedik Ilkay
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2007
1134
Gendre Vincent
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2001
1135
Gerosa Baptiste
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
1136
Gföhler Benjamin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1994
WEI
1137
Giannotti Giulia
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
1138
Gobet Loris
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2006
1139
Gobet Thomas
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
1140
Goetschi Emma
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
100
1141
Golay Simon
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2000
800
1142
Gonçalves Paulo Vieira
TSV Düdingen
POR
1975
800
1143
Grandjean Baptiste
Athletica Veveyse
BEL
2002
1144
Grandjean Eloïse
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
1145
Greco Leon Roméo
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
1146
Gremaud Camille
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
100
1147
Gremaud Elsa
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2005
1148
Guex Nathanaël
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2008
1K0
1149
Gugler Fabrice
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
1150
Gumy Juliette
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
1151
Hammel Méline
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
1152
Handschin Nordahl
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
1153
Handschin Wieland
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
1154
Helfer Till
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
1155
Henchoz Rémy
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
1156
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
1157
Hess Caroline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
1158
Hess Loic
AC Murten
SUI
1997
1159
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
1160
Hirsig Alec
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
1161
Huber Anouk
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2005
800
1162
Imstepf Léo
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
1163
Jaggi Alaric
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
1164
Jeanrichard Zoé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
1165
Jornod Leonie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
1166
Jucker Deborah
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1997
WEI
1167
Jucker Philipp
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1966
100
1168
Kaeser Livio
TSV St. Antoni
SUI
2006
1169
Kapeller Gwendoline
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2006
1170
Kern Alicia
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
1171
Klaus Daniela
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
1991
1172
Kreyss Naina
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1992
DIS
1173
Krone Maeva
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
800
1174
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
1175
Lambert Hétault Jean
CA Belfaux
SUI
1996
1176
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
100
1177
Leuba Mathilde
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
800
1178
Lisboa Caetano Ieva
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
1179
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
WEI
1180
Lüthi Tamara
AC Murten
SUI
2004
800
1181
Magne Antonin
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2006
1182
Magnin Océane
CARC Romont
SUI
2005
1183
Mancini Pascal
FSG Estavayer
SUI
1989
100
1184
Maonzambi Gaëlle
GG Bern
SUI
2001
WEI
1185
Margueron Charline
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2006
1186
Margueron Justine
CS Marsens
SUI
2006
80M
1187
Marro Céleste
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
1188
Masungi Keisha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
100
1189
Matthey Léo
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
1190
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
1191
Meuwly Angel-John
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2007
1192
Monney Arnaud
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2002
800
1193
Monney Emma
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2006
1K0
1194
Monteiro Yann
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2007
1195
Moretto Elia Nando
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
1196
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
1197
Mülhauser Emma Louise
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
1198
Murith Elyne
CS Marsens
SUI
2006
1199
Mvuata Yanah
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
1200
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
100
2180
Neuenschwander Patrizia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
100
2181
Niggli Shana
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
2182
Niggli Timo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
2183
Noël Gustav
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
2184
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
2185
Nuoffer Florian
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
2186
Nuoffer Loïc
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
2187
Oberson Audrey
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
1K0
2188
Oberson Bruno
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2003
800
2189
Oberson Théo
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
2190
Ouattara-Bally Mathis
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
2191
Parrat Paul
CA Fribourg
SUI
2008
2192
Pauchard Eric
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
2193
Perraudin Sara
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2007
80M
2194
Philipona Josiane
CS Marsens
SUI
2003
100
2195
Progin Jules
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
2196
Python Amélie
TV Wünnewil
SUI
2007
2197
Python Laurie
TV Wünnewil
SUI
2006
1K0
2198
Raemy Luca
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
2199
Rayroud Christèle
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2002
2200
Renevey Constance
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
2201
Risse Lucas
SA Bulle
SUI
2004
2202
Riva Alena
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
400
2203
Romanens Lynda
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
2204
Romanens Marie
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
1K0
2205
Rotzetter Eline
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2006
1K0
2206
Rouvenaz Guillaume
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
1K0
2207
Rudolf Julien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2001
2208
Rumo Lars
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2002
2209
Rusca Alizée
SA Bulle
SUI
1999
100
2211
Russenberger Mathieu
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2000
2212
Savary Lomée
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
1K0
2213
Schafer Olivia
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
2214
Schenker Frédéric
CA Marly
SUI
1994
2215
Schenker Laurent
CA Marly
SUI
1996
2216
Schenker Nicolas
CA Marly
SUI
1992
2217
Schindler Stefanie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1999
2218
Schmutz Anais
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
2219
Schornoz Salomé
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
800
2220
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
100
2221
Sieber Mélissa
CA Broyard
SUI
2007
2222
Sorg Joëlle
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
2223
Sudan Simon
SA Bulle
SUI
2005
2224
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
2225
Tanner Cyrill
LV Thun
SUI
1998
2226
Thierrin Julie
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
2227
Ullmann Christopher
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1993
WEI
2228
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
100
2229
Valnet Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
2230
Vancardo Vanessa
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
100
2231
Vericel Romain
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
2232
Vial Clémence
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
2233
Victoria Sophie
1712 Tafers
FRA
1994
100
2234
Werro Audrey
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
2235
Werro Carole
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
2236
Wicht Matéo
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
2237
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
2238
Zandona Elsa
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
2239
Zumwald Laurine
TV Wünnewil
SUI
2006
2240
Zumwald Noé
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
2241
Crettenand Eliot
SA Bulle
SUI
2002
800
2242
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
100
2243
Vancardo Veronica
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2000
400