30. Mai 2021 UBS Kids Cup Interlaken - Interlaken

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Fischer Leana
TV Unterseen
SUI
2015
UKC
2
Haldi Jil
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
UKC
3
O'Brien Heidi
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
UKC
4
Schneider Nele
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
UKC
5
Fischer Sima
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
UKC
6
Grieder Lina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
UKC
7
Kottmann Anaïs
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
UKC
8
Obi Chioma
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
UKC
9
Wälti Lena
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
UKC
10
Azami-Hassani Safia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2010
UKC
11
Frei Elina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2010
UKC
12
Amacher Ciara
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
UKC
13
Beglinger Alisha
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
UKC
14
Schneider Flurina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
UKC
15
Esposito Lina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
UKC
16
Lehmann Tina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
UKC
17
Reist Flavia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
UKC
18
Riccio Alissa-Maria
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
UKC
19
Röthlisberger Kim
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
UKC
20
Wittwer Lia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
UKC
21
Balsiger Fiona
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
UKC
22
Studer Lea
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
UKC
23
Uche Edna
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
UKC
24
Uhlmann Nina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2006
UKC
25
Littley Jake
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
UKC
26
O'Brien Taylor
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
UKC
27
Frei Fabian
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
UKC
28
Otth Armin
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
UKC
29
Tschanz Melchior
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
UKC
30
XIAN CAMBLONG Taïg
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
UKC
31
Zimmermann Levi
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
UKC
32
Zumbrunn Lance
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
UKC
33
Götz Sandro
TV Unterseen
SUI
2011
UKC
34
Kohler Corsin
TV Unterseen
SUI
2011
UKC
35
O'Brien Kai
TV Unterseen
SUI
2011
UKC
36
Steinhauer Ruven
TV Unterseen
SUI
2011
UKC
37
Grieder Nino
TV Unterseen
SUI
2010
UKC
38
Zurbuchen Cyrill
TV Unterseen
SUI
2010
UKC
39
O'Brien Ned
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
UKC
40
Otth Gregor
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
UKC
41
Richert Jan
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
UKC
42
Zarth Nathanael
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
UKC
43
Zimmermann Elia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
UKC
44
Brandt Matteo
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
UKC
45
Hausheer Jan
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
UKC
46
Otth Hannes
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
UKC
47
Schlatter Silvan
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
UKC
48
Bürki Nila
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
UKC
49
Giacometti Amelia
TV Matten
SUI
2013
UKC
50
Freiburghaus Lou
TV Matten
SUI
2012
UKC
51
Zingg Melina
TV Matten
SUI
2012
UKC
52
Kübli Marie-Lou
TV Matten
SUI
2011
UKC
53
Waltenspühl Ellis
TV Matten
SUI
2011
UKC
54
Oberli Niklas
TV Matten
SUI
2014
55
Schüle Billy
TV Matten
SUI
2012
UKC
56
Giacometti Alessio
TV Matten
SUI
2011
UKC
57
Jaun Juri
TV Matten
SUI
2010
UKC
58
Schüle Jeremy
TV Matten
SUI
2010
UKC
59
Faita Nevio
TV Matten
SUI
2009
UKC
60
Lüthi Janis
TV Matten
SUI
2008
UKC
61
Rod Timéo
TV Leissigen
SUI
2014
UKC
62
Diggelmann Yara
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
UKC
63
Horger Juna Laia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
UKC
64
Manashe Naledi Selina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
UKC
65
Santschi Siri Solène
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
UKC
66
Habermacher Tamina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
UKC
67
Habersack Emma
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
UKC
68
Müller Natascha
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
UKC
69
Ryser Leonie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
UKC
70
Santschi Lina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
UKC
71
Schiltknecht Josephine
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
UKC
72
Tschachtli Zofia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
UKC
73
Von Grünigen Miya
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
UKC
74
Werlen Kiki
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
UKC
75
Wiesmann Malena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
UKC
76
Habersack Lily
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
UKC
77
Bürki Romeo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
UKC
78
Diggelmann Eneas
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
UKC
79
Staub Larissa
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
UKC
80
Ellenberger Mia
TV Bönigen
SUI
2013
UKC
81
Michel Lena
TV Bönigen
SUI
2011
UKC
82
Astrawan Kei
TV Bönigen
SUI
2013
UKC
83
Steinhauer Esra
TV Bönigen
SUI
2013
UKC
84
Winkler Levin
TV Bönigen
SUI
2013
UKC
85
Naglitsch Vincent
TV Bönigen
SUI
2012
UKC
86
Huser Basil
TV Bönigen
SUI
2010
UKC
87
Wenger Marc
TV Bönigen
SUI
2010
UKC
88
Gurtner Tim
TV Bönigen
SUI
2009
UKC
89
Huser Loris
TV Bönigen
SUI
2008
UKC
90
Zimmermann Remo
TV Bönigen
SUI
2006
UKC
91
Stadelmann Léonie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
UKC
92
Bisante Brianna
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
UKC
93
Dammann Mia
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
UKC
94
Lemann Lyana
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
UKC
95
Zimmermann Chiara
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
UKC
96
Furrer Hanna
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
UKC
97
Hadorn Lia Lou
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
UKC
98
Hofer Elin
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
UKC
99
Leupold Florence
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
UKC
100
Zimmermann Lorena
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
UKC
101
Arnold Sophie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
UKC
102
Bässler Céline
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
UKC
103
Stadelmann Till
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
UKC
104
Klostermann Dominik
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
UKC
105
Mader Ben
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
UKC
106
Stadelmann Cédric
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
UKC
107
Trümpler Lino
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
UKC
108
Bichsel Yannick
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
UKC
109
Ludwig Dominik
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
UKC
110
Mader Nino
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
UKC
111
Stadelmann Hendrik
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
UKC
112
Mileto Gilles
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
UKC
113
Robyr Joris
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
UKC
114
Staub Cyrill
TSV Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2011
UKC
115
Moning Kenisha
Tiptop Polysport
SUI
2006
UKC
116
Rieder Anouk
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
UKC
117
Thétaz Emil
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
UKC
118
Hügli Elina
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2014
UKC
119
Hügli Nelia
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2014
UKC
120
Hügli Amilia
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2011
UKC
121
Bouaouina Myriam
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2009
UKC
122
Barak Fabian
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2013
UKC
123
Wyss Nicolas
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2013
UKC
124
Luginbühl Lorin
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2012
UKC
125
Grossniklaus Robin
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2010
UKC
126
Handschin Silvan
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2010
UKC
127
Beer Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2012
UKC
128
Malozi Elea Nalina
LV Thun
SUI
2012
UKC
129
Calarese Milena Giovanna
LV Thun
SUI
2011
UKC
130
Obradovic Tara
LV Thun
SUI
2011
UKC
131
Bozaci Alina
LV Thun
SUI
2010
UKC
132
Brönnimann Jana
LV Thun
SUI
2010
UKC
133
Harte Victoria
LV Thun
SUI
2010
UKC
134
Kipfer Sarah Carolina
LV Thun
SUI
2010
UKC
135
Malozi Simea
LV Thun
SUI
2010
UKC
136
Merz Seraina
LV Thun
SUI
2010
UKC
137
Schmid Julie
LV Thun
SUI
2010
UKC
138
Schmid Valentina
LV Thun
SUI
2006
UKC
139
Röthlisberger Jan Ayden
LV Thun
SUI
2011
UKC
140
Zimmer Julien
LV Thun
SUI
2010
UKC
141
Jaf Mya
Let's Kids Move!
SUI
2014
UKC
142
Martin Simon
Let's Kids Move!
SUI
2014
UKC
143
Martin Louis
Let's Kids Move!
SUI
2010
UKC
144
Jaf Layan
Let's Kids Move!
SUI
2009
UKC
145
Baumgartner Carmen
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
UKC
146
Buri Xenia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
UKC
147
Hofer Nea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
UKC
148
Jordi Livia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
UKC
149
Sommer Nina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
UKC
150
Horisberger Patric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
UKC
151
Marrocco Luca
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
UKC
152
Rodrigues Brenda
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
UKC
153
Fuhrer Lara Celina
kids+athletics
SUI
2007
UKC
154
Gut Myles
HC Dragon Thun
SUI
2014
UKC
155
Mühlethaler Amiyah
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
UKC
156
Wenger Fabienne
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
UKC
157
Frey Nuria
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
UKC
158
Gerber Kiara
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
UKC
159
Mühlethaler Nayla
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
UKC
160
Urfer Anic
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
UKC
161
Berger Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
UKC
162
Fitz Avelina
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
UKC
163
Graf Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
UKC
164
Hodler Jaline
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
UKC
165
Kilchör Mya
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
UKC
166
Wedde Henriette
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
UKC
167
Becker Carole
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
UKC
168
Blum Alina Vivien
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
UKC
169
Schärer Olivia
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
UKC
170
Graf Jael
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
UKC
171
Urfer Jael
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
UKC
172
Mühlemann Lenya
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
UKC
173
Wälti Alessia
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
UKC
174
Wedde Charlotte
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
UKC
175
Steffen Jolina
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2007
UKC
176
Stettler Janik
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
UKC
177
Lehmann Nils
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
UKC
178
Wälti Robin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
UKC
179
Blum Dean
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
UKC
180
Stettler Luca
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
UKC
181
Bürgi Nick
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
UKC
182
Fankhauser Yanick
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
UKC
183
Huber Julian
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
UKC
184
Lauper Levin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
UKC
185
Stoffel Noël
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
UKC
186
Ali Lukas
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2006
UKC
187
Monger Deryl
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2006
UKC
188
Baumgartner Marc
Dörflingen
SUI
2009
UKC
189
Müller Noemi
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2009
UKC
190
Tschanz Ida
-
SUI
2015
UKC
191
Rudoll Sophie
-
SUI
2014
UKC
192
Vauclair Ladina
-
SUI
2013
UKC
193
Rubin Mia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2011
UKC
194
Rudoll Dominik
-
SUI
2012
UKC
195
Josi Elio
-
SUI
2011
UKC
196
Luginbühl Nick
-
SUI
2010
UKC
197
Sulzer Nora
TV Unterseen
SUI
2010
UKC
198
Logan Clark
TV Unterseen
SUI
2010
UKC
199
Michel Luca
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
UKC