29. Mai 2021 Die schnällschte Oberländer - Interlaken

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
312
Joss Leandro
-
SUI
2011
60M
332
Mäder Silvan
-
SUI
2010
337
Schmutz Jamian
-
SUI
2010
60M
262
Graber Nik
-
SUI
2013
53
Tschumi Vera
-
SUI
2013
50M
224
Rieder Gwen
-
SUI
2006
234
Ammann Gregory
-
SUI
2015
50M
237
Lienhart Kimi
-
SUI
2015
50M
255
Zysset Laurin
-
SUI
2014
236
Dimitrovski Dario
-
SUI
2015
50M
82
Balsiger Lisha
-
SUI
2011
204
Schmid Nadine
-
SUI
2007
80M
78
Wäfler Luana
-
SUI
2012
285
Hostettler Reto
-
SUI
2012
50M
283
Fuchs Nathanael
-
SUI
2012
50M
14
Bieri Sara
-
SUI
2014
50M
7
Klossner Larina
-
SUI
2015
2
Abbühl Leonie
-
SUI
2015
10
Toscano Fiby
-
SUI
2015
50M
356
Reichen Michel
-
SUI
2009
60M
267
Maurer Fynn
-
SUI
2013
1K0
24
Salzmann Anna
-
SUI
2014
1K0
18
Freimann Malin Jara
-
SUI
2014
1K0
274
Trummer Yanis
-
SUI
2013
1K0
278
Baumann Valentin
-
SUI
2012
1K0
240
Thöni Ivo
-
SUI
2015
1K0
19
Hari Seraina
Adelboden
SUI
2014
1K0
303
Balmer Nico
Aeschiried
SUI
2011
60M
389
Ly Fabian
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2007
1K0
201
Rohrbach Louise
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2007
1K0
340
Wagner Miro
BeOL Nachwuchsteam
SUI
2010
1K0
185
Wagner Andina
BeOL Nachwuchsteam
SUI
2008
1K0
79
Wagner Timea
BeOL Nachwuchsteam
SUI
2012
1K0
16
Eggen Finja
Blankenburg
SUI
2014
244
Guillaume Layron
Blankenburg
SUI
2014
50M
231
Eggen Lean
Blankenburg
SUI
2016
1K0
123
Melliger Vanessa
Boltigen
SUI
2010
306
Gerber Nico
Boltigen
SUI
2011
268
Melliger Janick
Boltigen
SUI
2013
50M
134
Stocker Ronja
Boltigen
SUI
2010
60M
101
Rubin Mia
Därligen
SUI
2011
44
Rubin Aline
Därligen
SUI
2013
279
Blatti Loris
EDO
SUI
2012
263
Grichting Levi Anton
EHC Adelboden
SUI
2013
395
Gyger Matthias
FC Frutigen
SUI
2006
80M
382
Trummer Gian
FC Frutigen
SUI
2008
60M
348
Klopfenstein Lukas
FC Frutigen
SUI
2009
250
Rüsch Gil
FC Frutigen
SUI
2014
50M
301
Zumtaugwald Livio
FC Frutigen
SUI
2012
321
Schmid Luca
FC Frutigen
SUI
2011
60M
286
Jenzer Jorin
FC Frutigen
SUI
2012
1K0
287
Lauber Joshua
FC Frutigen
SUI
2012
1K0
298
Wäfler Lian
FC Spiez
SUI
2012
50M
264
Klossner Liano
FC Spiez
SUI
2013
50M
409
Schüpbach Elija
FC Spiez
SUI
2011
1K0
227
Trummer Flurina
Frutigen
SUI
2006
80M
310
Josi Elio
Frutigen
SUI
2011
60M
249
Rodriguez Mariano
Frutigen
SUI
2014
1K0
155
Niederhauser Chiara Malou
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
391
Steuri Luca
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2007
83
Berger Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
87
Fitz Avelina
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
89
Hodler Jaline
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
90
Jost Emma
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
91
Kilchör Mya
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
106
Wedde Henriette
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
379
Spring Timo
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
60M
381
Stoffel Noël
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
345
Borgts Marc
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
346
Huber Julian
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
338
Stettler Luca
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
339
von Känel Nils
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
316
Lehmann Nils
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
60M
322
Wälti Robin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
291
Stauffer Victor
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
22
Meister Jael
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
23
Mühlethaler Amiyah
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
50M
3
Aeberhard Alea
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2015
50M
294
Steuri Lian
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
265
Kohler Malik
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
273
Stettler Janik
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
253
Stauffer Konrad
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
186
Wälti Alessia
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
60M
187
Wedde Charlotte
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
60M
160
van Wijk Sara
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
110
Blum Alina Vivien
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
60M
31
Frey Nuria
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
388
Inniger Kenan
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2007
1K0
378
Oppliger Ethan
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
1K0
344
Blondeau Léo
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
1K0
295
Sturzenegger Levio
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
1K0
175
Fuhrer Linn
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
1K0
133
Spring Sarina
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
1K0
67
Mühlethaler Nayla
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
1K0
394
Baumann Raphael
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2006
1K0
384
Bätscher Fabrice
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2007
1K0
368
Buchs Mauro
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
1K0
343
Bärtschi Raoul
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
1K0
334
Müller Silas
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
1K0
314
Kohler Taino
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
1K0
228
Wahl Alessia
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2006
1K0
198
Olivera Ilina
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2007
1K0
167
Badertscher Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
1K0
168
Baumann Cécile
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
1K0
109
Becker Carole
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
1K0
245
Gut Myles
HC Dragon Thun
SUI
2014
50M
96
Nydegger Luana
Iseltwald
SUI
2011
60M
40
Nydegger Emely
Iseltwald
SUI
2013
50M
315
Krebs Louis
JFK Schule
SUI
2011
324
Alzarka Maximilian
JFK Schule
SUI
2010
29
Dabbas Sienna
JFK Schule
SUI
2013
148
Germann Ladina
JO Frutigen
SUI
2009
1K0
311
Josi Luc
Jugi Bönigen
SUI
2011
252
Schmid Yoan
KG Hasli
SUI
2014
50M
5
Grichting Emilie Lou
Kindergarten Müli
SUI
2015
50M
190
Wittwer Celine
Laufgruppe Spiez
SUI
2008
272
Roth Matthias
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2013
46
Schläppi Nadine
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2013
222
Neiger Mara
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2006
146
Fuhrer Delia
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2009
151
Kohler Lena
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2009
60M
232
Wenger Leandro
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2016
50M
172
Cortesi Sophia
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2008
118
Kohler Nadina
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2010
128
Roth Celine
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2010
86
Falconi Yara
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2011
95
Marty Norina
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2011
8
Roth Michelle
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2015
50M
27
Wenger Selina
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2014
360
Schaad Dominic
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2009
296
Titzschkau Robert
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2012
1K0
261
Ghelma Nik
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2013
1K0
182
Neiger Ilona
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2008
1K0
157
Studer Emma
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2009
1K0
136
Titzschkau Carla
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2010
1K0
88
Füllemann Chiara
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2011
1K0
196
Loretan Lavina
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2007
1K0
166
Allenbach Jael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2008
1K0
280
Cerven Maros
Lenk
SUI
2012
313
Klopfenstein Yanis
Lenk
SUI
2011
60M
258
Berset Louis
Lenk
SUI
2013
50M
309
Isler Lian
Lenk
SUI
2011
1K0
49
Sieber Leandra
LV Kandertal
SUI
2013
226
Steuri Chantal Sandra
LV Kandertal
SUI
2006
80M
158
Trachsel Lara
LV Kandertal
SUI
2009
60M
159
Trachsel Lisa
LV Kandertal
SUI
2009
60M
115
Gafner Gwen Giulia
LV Kandertal
SUI
2010
60M
212
Zurbrügg Svenja
LV Kandertal
SUI
2007
80M
189
Werthmüller Lara Angelina
LV Kandertal
SUI
2008
60M
138
von Känel Mia
LV Kandertal
SUI
2010
1K0
117
Kipfer Sarah
LV Thun
SUI
2010
60M
386
Gyger Levi
LV Thun
SUI
2007
80M
392
Tagmann Louis
LV Thun
SUI
2007
195
Hammel Fabienne
LV Thun
SUI
2007
80M
199
Pizzardi Valeria
LV Thun
SUI
2007
80M
57
Beer Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2012
50M
58
Dimitrovska Jana
LV Thun
SUI
2012
63
Kreis Lielle
LV Thun
SUI
2012
65
Malozi Elea
LV Thun
SUI
2012
84
Calarese Milena Giovanna
LV Thun
SUI
2011
376
Messerli Nico
LV Thun
SUI
2008
347
Keller Noel
LV Thun
SUI
2009
60M
349
Küenzi Noel Robin
LV Thun
SUI
2009
361
Tagmann Florent
LV Thun
SUI
2009
341
Zimmer Julien
LV Thun
SUI
2010
320
Röthlisberger Jan
LV Thun
SUI
2011
216
Kipfer Elisa
LV Thun
SUI
2006
80M
217
Lehmann Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2006
80M
220
Merz Alisha
LV Thun
SUI
2006
80M
225
Schmid Valentina
LV Thun
SUI
2006
80M
169
Berger Linn
LV Thun
SUI
2008
60M
180
Meinen Nina
LV Thun
SUI
2008
60M
188
Weibel Eileen
LV Thun
SUI
2008
60M
144
Boss Lorena
LV Thun
SUI
2009
147
Fuss Lia
LV Thun
SUI
2009
60M
162
Wenger Ayana
LV Thun
SUI
2009
122
Malozi Simea
LV Thun
SUI
2010
124
Merz Seraina
LV Thun
SUI
2010
60M
130
Schmid Julie
LV Thun
SUI
2010
60M
137
Tschumi Marion
LV Thun
SUI
2010
60M
221
Misini Fleta
LV Thun
SUI
2006
1K0
171
Bürki Cylea
LV Thun
SUI
2008
1K0
164
Zaugg Nadine
LV Thun
SUI
2009
1K0
112
Brönnimann Jana
LV Thun
SUI
2010
1K0
80
Wenger Elina Anna
LV Thun
SUI
2012
1K0
219
Marti Laia
LV Thun
SUI
2006
80M
410
Bürgin Zoe
LV Thun
SUI
2007
80M
246
Krasniqi Jetulla
Matten
SUI
2014
1K0
170
Berni Nora Maria
Meiringen
SUI
2008
48
Schwarz Jara
Oberwil i.S.
SUI
2013
50M
350
Kunz Oliver
Oeschseite
SUI
2009
354
Niederhauser Meo Giuli
OLG Thun
SUI
2009
397
Mägert Thimo
Oss frutigen
SUI
2006
1K0
330
Haldimann Ben
RLZ Haslital-Brienz
SUI
2010
60M
194
Fuhrer Lara
RTZ Beo
SUI
2007
80M
113
Di Iorio Gioia
Saanen - Gstaad
SUI
2010
288
Luginbühl Lorin
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2012
50M
257
Barak Fabian
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2013
50M
20
Hügli Elina
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2014
50M
26
von Allmen Cheryl
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2014
50M
331
Handschin Silvan
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2010
1K0
116
Kameraj Aldonita
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2010
132
Sondogan Lara
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2010
1K0
36
Kameraj Alina
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2013
37
Kibrom Rutha
Schule Brienz
SUI
2013
50M
275
Wäfler Andrin
Schule Kanderbrück, Frutigen
SUI
2013
50M
152
Mäder Samira
Schule Spiezwiler
SUI
2009
60M
254
Strahm Manuel
Schulhaus Räumli Klasse 1/2a
SUI
2014
145
Fuchs Senna
Ski Alpin Kader Haslital Brienz
SUI
2009
372
Inniger Lucas
Skiclub Frutigen
SUI
2008
62
Inniger Melia
Skiclub Frutigen
SUI
2012
1K0
192
Annen Janine
Skiclub Gstaad
SUI
2007
105
Wälti-Alvarez Fiona
Ski-Club Hofstetten bei Brienz
SUI
2011
60M
25
Tschanz Anouk
Skiclub Lakers
SUI
2014
50M
76
Streit Aline
Spiez
SUI
2012
50M
135
Streit Amélie
Spiez
SUI
2010
1K0
235
Blattner Luuk
Steffisburg
SUI
2015
1K0
259
Blattner Lio
Steffisburg
SUI
2013
1K0
177
Itten Nina
Steffisburg
SUI
2008
1K0
289
Mathys Andrin
Thun
SUI
2012
233
Zimmer Lucien
Thun
SUI
2016
50M
68
Nyffenegger Yael
Thun
SUI
2012
1K0
281
Flühmann Gabriel
Turnen Thierachern
SUI
2012
50M
336
Schenk Noé Fabio
TV Aeschi
SUI
2010
60M
260
Dietrich Lorenz
TV Aeschi
SUI
2013
241
Balmer Delio
TV Aeschi
SUI
2014
50M
242
Däpp Jonas
TV Aeschi
SUI
2014
1K0
365
Bohren Tim
TV Brienz
SUI
2008
60M
305
Flück Tim
TV Brienz
SUI
2011
60M
32
Gafner Ronja
TV Brienz
SUI
2013
50M
215
Haldimann Livia
TV Brienz
SUI
2006
80M
176
Grossmann Leonie
TV Brienz
SUI
2008
60M
140
Wüthrich Kiara
TV Brienz
SUI
2010
60M
111
Bohren Jael
TV Brienz
SUI
2010
60M
102
Siegrist Noemi
TV Brienz
SUI
2011
60M
193
Flück Laura
TV Brienz
SUI
2007
80M
243
Frolov Mirko
TV Brienz
SUI
2014
1K0
28
Abegglen Isabell
TV Brienz
SUI
2013
1K0
38
Kienholz Rosalin
TV Brienz
SUI
2013
1K0
11
Abegglen Yasmin
TV Brienz
SUI
2014
1K0
6
Kienholz Juliette
TV Brienz
SUI
2015
1K0
398
Wäfler Florian
TV Frutigen
SUI
2006
179
Maier Lynn
TV Frutigen
SUI
2008
60M
121
Maier Nila
TV Frutigen
SUI
2010
60M
131
Schranz Alexandra
TV Frutigen
SUI
2010
74
Schmid Leona
TV Frutigen
SUI
2012
50M
75
Stoller Enya
TV Frutigen
SUI
2012
50M
92
Kratzer Julia
TV Frutigen
SUI
2011
60M
107
Zurbrügg Lorena
TV Frutigen
SUI
2011
60M
13
Bichsel Emely
TV Frutigen
SUI
2014
34
Grossen Lia
TV Frutigen
SUI
2013
1K0
239
Stoll Yanis
TV Kandersteg
SUI
2015
377
Niedhart Mael
TV Kandersteg
SUI
2008
1K0
73
Schertenleib Anja
TV Kandersteg
SUI
2012
42
Oehrli Nina
TV Lauenen
SUI
2013
50M
210
Westemeier Emily
TV Lauenen
SUI
2007
1K0
71
Regli Meliah Aurelia
TV Leissigen
SUI
2012
248
Rod Timéo
TV Leissigen
SUI
2014
50M
247
Oberli Niklas
TV Matten
SUI
2014
50M
271
Regli Laurin Finn
TV Matten
SUI
2013
181
Müller Cécile
TV Matten
SUI
2008
60M
81
Zingg Melina
TV Matten
SUI
2012
33
Giacometti Amelia
TV Matten
SUI
2013
328
Flück Andy
TV Meiringen
SUI
2010
60M
205
Schneider Annika
TV Oberdiessbach
SUI
2007
80M
371
Graf Kuno
TV Oberdiessbach
SUI
2008
60M
373
Künzi Sandro
TV Oberdiessbach
SUI
2008
60M
266
Krähenbühl Fabian
TV Oberdiessbach
SUI
2013
50M
269
Messerli Liam
TV Oberdiessbach
SUI
2013
161
Wäfler Olivia
TV Oberdiessbach
SUI
2009
60M
77
Toscano Mia
TV Oberdiessbach
SUI
2012
50M
51
Toscano Lucy
TV Oberdiessbach
SUI
2013
50M
119
Krähenbühl Malin
TV Oberdiessbach
SUI
2010
1K0
125
Messerli Valentina
TV Oberdiessbach
SUI
2010
1K0
99
Rubin Jael
TV Reichenbach
SUI
2011
208
Thalmann Jenny
TV Reichenbach
SUI
2007
80M
209
von Känel Jael
TV Reichenbach
SUI
2007
52
Trachsel Jolina
TV Reichenbach
SUI
2013
55
Zürcher Nina Lynn
TV Reichenbach
SUI
2013
50M
319
Reusser Janis
TV Reichenbach
SUI
2011
1K0
100
Rubin Julia
TV Reichenbach
SUI
2011
1K0
357
Reichenbach Yanis
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
399
Zafalon Liam
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2006
308
Iseli Luis
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2011
142
Annen Noelia
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
156
Steffen Leonie
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
127
Reichenbach Danja
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2010
56
Bach Zoe
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2012
1K0
64
Lüthi Sofia
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2012
292
Steffen Cyrill
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2012
293
Steffen Luca
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2012
9
Steffen Joelle
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2015
374
Lehmann Jean-Luc
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2008
1K0
200
Rentschler Luana
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2007
1K0
153
Marti Lynn
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
1K0
120
Lehmann Eleanora
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2010
1K0
103
von Siebenthal Ramona
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2011
1K0
223
Reuteler Sinja
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2006
1K0
43
Reichenbach Aylea
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2013
1K0
163
Wismer Leandra
TV Sigriswil
SUI
2009
60M
251
Schluep Arno
TV Sigriswil
SUI
2014
50M
129
Schluep Tamina
TV Sigriswil
SUI
2010
60M
72
Rufener Selina
TV Sigriswil
SUI
2012
50M
12
Beetschen Amélie
TV Sigriswil
SUI
2014
50M
1
Berger Luisa
TV Sigriswil
SUI
2016
50M
238
Rufener Noel
TV Sigriswil
SUI
2015
50M
30
Dombrowski Louisa
TV Sigriswil
SUI
2013
50M
50
Stucker Jasmin
TV Sigriswil
SUI
2013
50M
17
Eggermann Dummermuth Charlène
TV Sigriswil / TV Gunten
SUI
2014
50M
369
Gasser Ernst
TV Spiez
SUI
2008
385
Blatti Tim
TV Spiez
SUI
2007
80M
396
Jurt Mario
TV Spiez
SUI
2006
366
Brand Cédric
TV Spiez
SUI
2008
60M
375
Meininghaus Jan
TV Spiez
SUI
2008
60M
353
Meister Yannik
TV Spiez
SUI
2009
150
Josi Nora
TV Spiez
SUI
2009
126
Moser Shana
TV Spiez
SUI
2010
139
Wittwer Laura
TV Spiez
SUI
2010
60M
66
Maurer Aina
TV Spiez
SUI
2012
50M
94
Lehmann Jael
TV Spiez
SUI
2011
97
Oechslin Ronja
TV Spiez
SUI
2011
98
Regez Jael
TV Spiez
SUI
2011
60M
284
Grob Nino Lenn
TV Spiez
SUI
2012
50M
21
Kohl Mia
TV Spiez
SUI
2014
50M
214
Blatti Aline
TV Spiez
SUI
2006
54
Zenhäusern Jil
TV Spiez
SUI
2013
50M
318
Rechsteiner Levi-Noel
TV Spiez
SUI
2011
60M
276
Zimmermann Gian
TV Spiez
SUI
2013
50M
370
Gerber Elias Alessandro
TV Spiez
SUI
2008
1K0
93
Künzi Michelle
TV Spiez
SUI
2011
1K0
61
Hählen Larina
TV Spiez
SUI
2012
1K0
39
Lehmann Svenja
TV Spiez
SUI
2013
1K0
183
Obrist Zoé
TV Spiez
SUI
2008
1K0
401
Hurni Luan
TV Spiez
SUI
2013
404
Lauper Levin
TV Spiez
SUI
2008
60M
406
Ryter Gian
TV Spiez
SUI
2014
50M
15
Boog Meret
TV Steffisburg
SUI
2014
50M
70
Peter Mina
TV Steffisburg
SUI
2012
1K0
45
Schläpfer Mona
TV Strättligen Thun
SUI
2013
407
Güngerich Loana
TV Uetendorf
SUI
2011
1K0
270
O'Brien Taylor
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
387
Hausheer Jan
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
80M
141
Amacher Ciara
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
154
Michel Alisa
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
149
Josi Ann
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
60M
165
Zingg Elena
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
60M
114
Frei Elina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2010
390
Michel Nils
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
206
Seiler Emma
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
207
Studer Lea
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
80M
59
Fischer Sima
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
60
Grieder Lina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
69
Obi Chioma
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
104
von Wyl Marie Lou
TV Unterseen
SUI
2011
60M
282
Frei Fabian
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
290
Otth Armin
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
50M
297
Tschanz Melchior
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
299
Xian Camblong Taïg
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
300
Zumbrunn Lance
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
4
Fischer Leana
TV Unterseen
SUI
2015
174
Esposito Lina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
60M
184
Reist Flavia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
191
Wittwer Lia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
35
Haldi Jil
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
41
O'Brien Heidi
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
317
O'Brien Kai
TV Unterseen
SUI
2011
351
Lauener Dario
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
362
Zarth Nathanael
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
367
Brandt Matteo
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
60M
380
Steuri Nik
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
60M
355
Otth Gregor
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
60M
363
Zimmermann Elia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
60M
325
Ammann Timon
TV Unterseen
SUI
2010
60M
327
Clarke Logan
TV Unterseen
SUI
2010
60M
329
Grieder Nino
TV Unterseen
SUI
2010
342
Zurbuchen Cyrill
TV Unterseen
SUI
2010
60M
307
Götz Sandro
TV Unterseen
SUI
2011
60M
358
Richert Jan
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
60M
383
Abegglen Jari
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
1K0
333
Marti Lars
TV Unterseen
SUI
2010
1K0
197
Müller Lia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
1K0
202
Rüegsegger Angela
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
1K0
203
Rüegsegger Jasmine
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
1K0
143
Beglinger Alisha
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
1K0
47
Schneider Nele
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
1K0
230
Balsiger Fiona
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
80M
393
Wenger Raphael
TV Wimmis
SUI
2007
352
Lüthi Flurin
TV Wimmis
SUI
2009
218
Lüthi Ladina
TV Wimmis
SUI
2006
80M
364
Auf der Maur Lars
TV Wimmis
SUI
2008
1K0
302
Auf der Maur Liam
TV Wimmis
SUI
2011
1K0
256
Auf der Maur Luke
TV Wimmis
SUI
2013
1K0
213
Auf der Maur Flurina
TV Wimmis
SUI
2006
1K0
108
Auf der Maur Anouk
TV Wimmis
SUI
2010
1K0
408
Ast Leandra
TV Wimmis
SUI
2012
1K0
229
Zangger Leana
Uetendorf
SUI
2006
1K0
178
Josi Annlena
UH Beo
SUI
2008
60M
400
Zbinden Leon
UHT Frutigen
SUI
2006
80M
326
Berger Mitja
UHT Frutigen
SUI
2010
1K0
277
Bätscher Nael
UHT Tornados Frutigen
SUI
2012
1K0
403
Koenig Dominik
Unterseen
SUI
2009
60M
405
Michel Luca
Unterseen
SUI
2012
1K0
85
Edreira Felisa
Zweisimmen
SUI
2011
60M
359
Rufener Lionel
Zweisimmen
SUI
2009
335
Rhyn Fabio
Zweisimmen
SUI
2010
304
Bauer Stian
Zweisimmen
SUI
2011
60M
323
Zeller Jonas
Zweisimmen
SUI
2011
1K0
211
Zeller Jael
Zweisimmen
SUI
2007
1K0
173
Edreira Emily
Zweisimmen
SUI
2008
1K0