29. Mai 2021 Schüler Mehrkampf Meisterschaften beider Basel - Therwil

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Antic Louis Alexander
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
MK
2
Eitel Nils
LAR Binningen
GER
2013
MK
3
Hoxhaj Adonis
LAR Binningen
SUI
2013
MK
4
Mühlemann Joel
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
MK
5
Osthoff Gabriel
LAR Binningen
GER
2013
MK
6
Saricimen Cem
LAR Binningen
SUI
2013
MK
7
Gabriele Riolo
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2013
MK
8
Gütersloh Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2012
MK
10
Bautz Johan
LC Basel
SUI
2012
MK
11
Keles Jan Arel
LC Basel
TUR
2012
MK
12
Rodriguez Pau
LC Basel
SUI
2013
MK
13
Schmid Iven
LC Basel
SUI
2012
MK
14
Sjöblom Helgo
LC Basel
SWE
2013
MK
15
Sjöblom Hjalmar
LC Basel
SWE
2015
MK
16
Uhlmann Kilian
LC Basel
SUI
2012
MK
17
Andrea Kian
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
MK
18
Baur Alessio
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
MK
19
Brotzmann Jannis
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
MK
20
Brotzmann Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
MK
21
Büchel Elvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
MK
22
Dubuis Xavier
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
MK
23
Gonzalez Martin
LC Therwil
ESP
2013
MK
24
Hautzinger Jonas
LC Therwil
GER
2014
MK
25
Heiniger Andrin Mattia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
MK
26
Khabakhpashev Mark
LC Therwil
RUS
2012
MK
28
Kuhle Paul
LC Therwil
GER
2012
MK
29
Lindenmann Noah
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
MK
30
Locher Jan
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
MK
31
Martinez Micah
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
MK
32
Metzger Zuri
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
MK
33
Michel David
LC Therwil
GER
2012
MK
34
Moreno Mateo
LC Therwil
MEX
2012
MK
35
Neuberger Oscar
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
MK
36
Obrecht Manuel
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
MK
37
Özcan Koray
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
MK
39
Ponzer Lian Andrin
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
MK
40
Schmid Finley
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
MK
41
Schmid Niilo
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
MK
42
Schramm Fabian
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
MK
43
Schreier Valerio
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
MK
44
Slimane Selim
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
MK
45
Urban Marlon
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
MK
46
Wahli Lukas
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
MK
48
Sommer Lenny
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2013
MK
49
Ahmad Silab
SC Liestal
GER
2012
MK
50
Geiser Maël
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
MK
51
Stauffer Jayden-Beau
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
MK
52
Brunner Mats
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2014
MK
53
Neumann Levi
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
MK
54
Samuel Mika
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
MK
55
Schwab Louan
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
MK
56
Solèr Laurin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2014
MK
57
Stucki Fynn
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
MK
58
Stucki Lenny
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
MK
59
Fischer Elias
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
MK
60
Hufschmid Luca
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
MK
61
Lau Felix
TV Riehen
GER
2012
MK
62
Schneider Luka
TV Riehen
GER
2012
MK
63
Avcik Hümeyra Medine
LAR Binningen
SUI
2013
MK
64
Mühlemann Mia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
MK
66
Ebner Elina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2012
MK
67
Howarth Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2012
MK
68
Mayländer Lily
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2012
MK
69
Peter Kimberly Allison Osas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2012
MK
70
Castañeda Luz
LC Basel
ARG
2013
MK
71
Holzer Janina
LC Basel
SUI
2012
MK
72
Schmid Nora
LC Basel
SUI
2012
MK
73
Andelic Paula
LC Therwil
CRO
2014
MK
74
Andrea Alena
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
MK
75
Bätschmann Julia
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
MK
76
Baumgartner Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
MK
77
Baur Stella
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
MK
78
Binder Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
MK
79
Bloch Lenia
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
MK
80
Bur Lena
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
MK
81
Collins Ivy
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
MK
82
Collins Lilly
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
MK
83
Gerber Leticia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
MK
84
Handschin Marlen
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
MK
85
Heitz Maëlle
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
MK
86
Herzog Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
MK
87
Hofer Kiara
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
MK
88
Kannappel Finja
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
MK
89
Kurt Leni
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
MK
90
Landuydt Johanna
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
MK
91
Locher Lia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
MK
92
Maglione Emma
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
MK
93
Mayländer Leila
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
MK
94
Reynaud Claire
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
MK
95
Schüpbach Jil
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
MK
97
Suhr Flurina
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
MK
98
Vicente Fabiola
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
MK
99
Vock Ladina
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
MK
100
Wade Julie Aïssatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
MK
101
Wiegers Hannah
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
MK
102
Yli-Piipari Livia
LC Therwil
FIN
2014
MK
103
Beugger Mina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2012
MK
104
Staub Marla
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2012
MK
105
Adjesson Evi
SC Liestal
SUI
2013
MK
106
Fazlic Emina
SC Liestal
SUI
2013
MK
107
Maier Emelie
SC Liestal
SUI
2013
MK
108
Wartenweiler Raelyn
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
MK
109
Bader Milaya
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2014
MK
110
Bader Shila
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
MK
111
Colina Jana
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2013
MK
112
Eugster Siena
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2014
MK
113
Furrer Zelia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
MK
114
Lawrence Zoe
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
MK
115
Mannai Naila
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
MK
116
Pangallo Emilia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2013
MK
117
Scholl Ella
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
MK
118
Schumann Layla
TV Muttenz athletics
GER
2012
MK
119
Siegrist Ai-Vy
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
MK
120
Vitez Lena
TV Muttenz athletics
SWE
2012
MK
121
Vitez Nora
TV Muttenz athletics
SWE
2012
MK
122
Wunderle Sanja
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
MK
124
Antic Leon Vincent
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
MK
125
Giudici Tommaso
LAR Binningen
ITA
2011
MK
126
Hutmacher Julian
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
MK
127
Igl Elia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
MK
128
Thurneysen Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
MK
129
Beck Lio
LC Basel
SUI
2010
MK
130
Burkhardt Erik
LC Basel
SUI
2011
MK
131
Henny Salomon
LC Basel
SUI
2011
MK
132
Matele Ndosi Owen
LC Basel
CGO
2011
MK
133
Meier Nilo
LC Basel
SUI
2010
MK
134
Wörne Diaz Diogo
LC Basel
SUI
2010
MK
135
Arnold Jan
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
MK
136
Booth Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
MK
137
Fröse Nils
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
MK
138
Gravante Alessio
LC Therwil
ITA
2010
MK
139
Gutzwiller Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
MK
141
Kurt Jorin
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
MK
142
Ledl Johannes
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
MK
143
Obrecht Fabian
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
MK
144
Olcer Malik
LC Therwil
GER
2011
MK
145
Schreier Emilian
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
MK
146
Soughley Laurens
LC Therwil
IRL
2011
MK
147
Speck Timothy
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
MK
148
Stebler Elia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
MK
149
Vaner Ellenberger Imre
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
MK
150
Wahli Benjamin
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
MK
151
Wermuth Jamie
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
MK
152
Willimann Linus
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
MK
153
Bucherer Sebastian
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
MK
154
Bürgin Cyrill
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
MK
155
Haag Jeremy
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
MK
156
Zumbrunn Lauri
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
MK
157
Frei Julian
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2011
MK
159
Waldmeier Flavio
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
MK
160
Fleischlin Jan
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
MK
161
Lawrence Elvin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
MK
163
Margelisch Andrin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
MK
165
Rentsch Leevi
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
MK
166
Rudin Emilio
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
MK
167
Cassidy Michael
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
MK
168
Cazenave Martin
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
MK
169
Dittrich Moritz
TV Riehen
GER
2011
MK
170
Montigel Luan
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
MK
171
Müller Tim
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
MK
173
Tange Gustav
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
MK
174
Thern Jakob
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
MK
175
Wunderle Yann
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
MK
176
Blatter Phoebe
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
MK
177
Blindenbacher Zoe Alejandra
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
MK
178
Frey Olivia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
MK
179
Hutmacher Laira
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
MK
180
Mahler Clara
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
MK
181
Rasser Laurence
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
MK
182
Rieffel Aline
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
MK
183
Alva Linsin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
MK
185
Herrmann Marie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
MK
186
Madsen Sophia
LAS Old Boys Basel
IRL
2010
MK
187
Peroncikova Michaella
LAS Old Boys Basel
99
2010
MK
188
Plassmann Julie
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2011
MK
189
Schaltenbrand Julia
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
MK
191
Stricker Jael
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
MK
192
Werdenberg Nora
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
MK
193
Zimmermann Victoria
LAS Old Boys Basel
2011
MK
194
Faedi Lia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
MK
195
Gutzwiller Svenja
LC Basel
SUI
2010
MK
196
Kaufmann Eleyna-Raylee
LC Basel
SUI
2011
MK
197
Mannschatz Martha
LC Basel
SUI
2010
MK
198
Oneta Selia Sayuri Malena
LC Basel
SUI
2011
MK
199
Starke Patricia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
MK
200
Wahl Esther
LC Basel
GER
2010
MK
201
Asprion Anik
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
MK
202
Asprion Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
MK
203
Baldi Annukka
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
MK
204
Corazzini Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
MK
205
Fernando Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
MK
206
Gaul Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
MK
207
Grossenbacher Jael
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
MK
208
Huber Julia
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
MK
209
Schmassmann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
MK
210
Wartmann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
MK
211
Wyss Finnja
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
MK
212
Zanoni Lina
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
MK
213
Soughley Emilia
LC Therwil
IRL
2011
MK
214
Buess Lisa
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
MK
215
Emmenegger Flavia
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
MK
216
Keller Emma
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
MK
217
Keller Lea
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
MK
218
Mathys Elena
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
MK
219
Vassanelli Shania
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
MK
220
Zbären Céline
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
MK
221
Füllemann Svenja
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2010
MK
222
Bossler Sabine
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
MK
223
Crollet Mia
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
MK
225
Pettoruto Vivien
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
MK
227
Buscemi Ambra
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
MK
228
Edwards Hanna
TV Muttenz athletics
GBR
2011
MK
229
Mari Viola
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
MK
230
Schweighauser Jeanne
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
MK
231
Ulbricht Luna
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
MK
232
Fuschini Carmela
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
MK
233
Gehrlein Lea
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
MK
235
Hetzel Emma Lotta
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
MK
236
Mokrani Amina
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
MK
239
Engel Timon
LAR Binningen
SUI
2008
MK
240
Gerber Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
MK
241
Hofman Lars
LAS Old Boys Basel
99
2008
MK
242
Lustenberger Tobias
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
MK
243
Passeraub Fabrice
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
MK
244
Schmitt Laurin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
MK
245
Sono Zack
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
MK
246
Strebel Emanuele
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
MK
247
Subas Mikail
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2009
MK
248
Meier Timon
LC Basel
SUI
2009
MK
249
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
MK
250
Baldi Joonatan
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
MK
251
Beltman Soufian
LC Therwil
NED
2009
MK
252
Bur Nils
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
MK
253
Dubuis Gregory
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
MK
254
Eglin Silas
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
MK
255
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
MK
256
Herrlich Leonhard
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
MK
257
Michel Gideon
LC Therwil
GER
2009
MK
258
Monnier Yannick
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
MK
259
Pietrass Sebastian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
MK
260
Winteregg Florian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
MK
261
Lossin Joscha
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
MK
262
Kunz Jeremy Noa
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
MK
263
Minder Melvin
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
MK
266
Grabenstätter Till
SC Liestal
GER
2008
MK
267
Hügli Jonas
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
MK
268
Lohner Finn
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
MK
269
Moffatt Leo
SC Liestal
GBR
2009
MK
270
Moser Valentin Benjamin
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
MK
271
Bernegger Linus
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
MK
272
Hegi Cédric
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
MK
273
Margelisch Kilian
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
MK
274
Stocker Lars
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
MK
275
Stucki Robin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
MK
276
Cazenave Jules
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
MK
277
de Jong Koen
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
MK
278
De Zaaijer Laurens
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
MK
279
Figoli Bruno Mateo
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
MK
280
Helfenstein Robin
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
MK
281
Ifenkwe Emanuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
MK
282
Schmelzle Manuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
MK
283
Stricker Alex
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
MK
284
Cameron Caitlin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
MK
285
Eckardt Ida
LAS Old Boys Basel
DEN
2008
MK
286
Juric Andrijana
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2009
MK
288
Marin Aurora
LAS Old Boys Basel
CHI
2008
MK
289
Suter Jil
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
MK
290
Demirci Eleni
LC Basel
SUI
2008
MK
292
von Radowitz Florence
LC Basel
SUI
2008
MK
293
Wieduckel Mia Amelie
LC Basel
GER
2009
MK
294
Sadulu Anaja
LC Basel
SUI
2009
MK
295
Bätschmann Sarah
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
MK
296
Beltman Yasmin
LC Therwil
NED
2009
MK
298
Dawood Maryam
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
MK
299
Dollinger Sara
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
MK
300
Durand--Hilfiker Elsa
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
MK
301
Gilgen Svenja
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
MK
302
Gyssler Fiona
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
MK
303
Haberthür Jana
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
MK
304
Heitz Léanne
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
MK
305
Heller Giulia
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
MK
306
Hofer Georgina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
MK
307
Kannappel Svenja
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
MK
308
Lam Celina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
MK
309
Olcer Maya
LC Therwil
GER
2008
MK
311
Pietrass Christina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
MK
313
Speck Emily
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
MK
314
Speck Rahel
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
MK
315
Sprecher Fiona
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
MK
316
Urban Lea
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
MK
317
Ursprung Chiara
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
MK
318
Weber Sophia
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
MK
319
WIlson Glori-Ann
LC Therwil
JAM
2009
MK
320
Bürgin Lorena
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
MK
321
Dehning Lina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
MK
322
Widmer Chiara
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
MK
323
Wittwer Ilaya
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
MK
325
Schmid Anina
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
MK
326
Gehrig Lia Noa
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
MK
327
Guldenfels Anja
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
MK
328
Klaus Fiona
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
MK
329
Kobler Nora
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
MK
330
Koch Alvina
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
MK
331
Meyer Lara
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
MK
332
Paravicini Sara
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
MK
333
Biancavilla Safija Nora
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
MK
334
Bielefeldt Anouk
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
MK
335
Böckmann Mia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
MK
336
Buser Leonie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
MK
337
Konkoly Alice
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
MK
338
Parcina Noémie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
MK
339
Roos Romina
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
MK
340
Rudin Noée
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
MK
341
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
MK
342
Berli Julie
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
MK
343
Fischer Eleni
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
MK
344
Gengenbacher Yaël
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
MK
345
Hermann Angeline
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
MK
347
Wüthrich Rebecca
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
MK
348
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
MK
349
Probst Manuel
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
MK
350
Soughley Theo
LC Therwil
IRL
2008
MK