22. Mai 2021 Berner Mini-Meeting Nr. 4 (Nicht-Kader-Wettkampf) - Bern

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Draganova Kristina
LAC Wohlen
SUI
1995
2
Schneider Aurélie
LAC Wohlen
SUI
1995
3
Rotter Anna
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
4
Neuenschwander Patrizia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
5
Reber Jil
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
100
6
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
7
Vetterli Joy
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
100
8
Mertoglu Gözde
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
100
9
Widmer Katja
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
10
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SLE
2005
11
Baur Anja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
100
12
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
13
Lehmann Joëlle
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
100
14
Brander Jamina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
100
15
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
16
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
17
Steiner Cédéric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1992
18
Meyer Sascha
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
100
19
Hofer Marc
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
20
Hofer Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1986
21
Schütz Stephan
LAC Wohlen
SUI
1978
100
22
Lichtle Jan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
100
23
Kastrati Endrit
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
100
24
Leone Gianmaria
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
25
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
26
Etter Tim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
27
Kleber Liam Djamiel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
100
28
Lutz Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
29
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
100
30
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
31
Salzmann Damian
LV Thun
SUI
1998
100
32
Luparo Marco
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
1998
33
Seiler Linda
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
400
34
Perez Calvillo Alexia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
400
35
Salamin Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
400
36
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
400
37
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
38
Büchi Alessio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1996
400
39
Flück Luca
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
400
40
Stalder Nick
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
400
41
Santos Guilherme
All Blacks Thun
POR
1996
400
42
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
200
43
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
400
44
Felber Lina Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
200
45
Wiederkehr Dorothee
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
46
Foerner Maria Augusta
STB Leichtathletik
NOR
2003
200
47
Dubler Anja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
48
Tanner Cyrill
LV Thun
SUI
1998
49
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
40H
51
Galli Eric
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
1990
40H
52
Heller Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
40H
53
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
40H
54
Müller Ignaz
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
40H
55
Stuker Moritz
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
40H
56
Freudiger Oliver
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
40H
57
Städeli Flavio
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
200
58
Mannancheril Vivek Mathew
STB Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
200
59
Schatzmann Ludovic
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
200
60
Meystre Steve
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1998
WEI
61
Benlaroui Amine
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
WEI
62
Ba Absa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2003
WEI
63
Gysi May-Madeleine
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
64
Rubi Roshni
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
WEI
65
Werlen Sari
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
66
Rehacek Nina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
DRE
68
Poretti Matilda
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
DRE
69
Thomet Samantha
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1995
DRE
70
Schneider Mélodie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
DRE
71
Glauser Noelle
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
STA
72
Rogai Viviana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
STA
73
Fasel Melanie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
STA
74
Bühler Lenia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
STA
75
Yildiz Zin Amedi
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
STA
76
Heinzmann Fiona Sophia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
STA
77
Marti Lars
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1998
SPE
78
Wittwer Christa
GG Bern
SUI
1982
SPE
79
Reist Alina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2006
SPE
80
Hügli Leonie
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2005
SPE
81
Jarolimova Nicole
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
SPE
82
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
1K5
83
Gmür Thomas
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
1K5
84
Hürlimann Ramon
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
1K5
85
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
1K5
86
Wisler Thomas
Stade Genève
SUI
1998
1K5
87
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
1K5
88
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
1K5
89
Vögtli Lukas
LC Basel
SUI
1999
1K5
90
Bass Luca
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
1K5
91
Shams Omid
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
1K5
92
Pellaz Loris
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
1K5
93
Reich Dominik
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
1K5
94
Fleury Jérémie
FSG Courroux
SUI
1998
1K5
95
Antier Timothée
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
1K5
96
Engeler Marco
SAL Lugano
SUI
1993
1K5
97
Gabioud Romain
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
1K5
98
Mota Cardoso Bruno
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
1K5
99
Hügli Lukas
LV Langenthal
SUI
1999
1K5
100
Agyapong Samuel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
1K5
101
Ibrahim Moussab
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
1K5
102
Ruchti Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
1K5
103
Liebl Aarno
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
1K5
104
Gilliéron Clément
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2001
1K5
105
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
1K5
106
Haas Pascal
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
1994
1K5
108
Golay Simon
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2000
1K5
109
Lädermann Léo
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
1K5
110
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
1K5
112
Graber Joel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
1K5
113
Jaeger Joaquim
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
1K5
114
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
ERI
1990
1K5
115
Stalhandske Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
1K5
116
Schönbächler Emanuel
STV Sempach
SUI
1999
1K5
117
Renner Philipp
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
1K5
118
Mengstou Michaele
Stade Genève
ERI
2007
1K5
119
Bill Marc
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
1K5
120
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
1K5
121
Allemann Nadine
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
1K5
122
Bachmann Joëlle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
1K5
123
Wüthrich Ruth
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
1K5
124
Laib Lea
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1995
1K5
125
Vetterli Annika
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1993
1K5
126
Peter Anna
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
1K5
127
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
1K5
128
Hacksteiner Katja
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
1993
1K5
129
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
1K5
130
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
1K5
131
Müller Sandra
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2000
1K5
132
Gay-Crosier Ludivine
CA Sion
SUI
1998
1K5
133
Aeschlimann Simona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
1K5
134
Blättler Rahel
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
1K5
135
Pfeiffer Céline
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
1K5
136
Ummel Selina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
5K0
137
Héritier Fiona
CA Broyard
SUI
1995
5K0
138
Häring Sibylle
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2000
5K0
139
Sönning Alina
LV Albis
SUI
2000
5K0
140
Gubler Lisa
LC Uster
SUI
1987
5K0
141
Eichenberger Elena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
5K0
142
Aebi Céline
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
5K0
143
Gantner Michèle
LC Vaduz
SUI
1989
5K0
145
Wespe Livia
STV Eschenbach SG
SUI
2002
5K0
146
Iseli Rea
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
5K0
147
Ryser Olivia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
5K0
148
Saurer Leonie
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2002
5K0
151
Ummel Seraina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
5K0
152
Heidelberger Isabelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
5K0
153
Rüttimann Eric
LC Uster
SUI
1992
5K0
154
Le Guen Morgan
Stade Genève
SUI
1993
5K0
155
Lobalu Dominic Lokinyomo
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SS
1998
5K0
156
Anderes Sandro
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
5K0
157
Hagger Nicola
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
5K0
158
Schönleber Jannis
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1996
5K0
159
Veugelers Lars
LC Therwil
NED
2004
5K0
160
Demoulin Edmond
Stade Genève
FRA
2002
5K0
161
Gächter Janis
LAV Glarus
SUI
1996
5K0
162
Müller Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
GER
1989
3K0
163
Rolli Dominik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
5K0
164
Wyss Maxim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
3K0
165
Zürcher Cyrill
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
5K0
166
Aase Njaal
LC Rafzerfeld
SUI
2001
5K0
167
Keller Marius
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
5K0
168
Molnar Lukas
TV Oerlikon
SUI
2001
5K0
169
Ali Abdi Salam
LC Uster
SOM
2002
5K0
170
Delorenzi Roberto
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1997
5K0
171
Delorenzi Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1999
5K0
172
Caramella Fabio
VIRTUS Locarno
ITA
1988
5K0
173
Rüttimann Cyrill
LC Uster
SUI
2002
5K0
174
Kern Marco
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1987
3K0
175
De Groot Daan
n/a
NED
2000
5K0
176
Berard Clément
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
400
177
Marticke Michele
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
1996
40H
178
Obrist Jan
LV Langenthal
SUI
1999
DRE
179
Kleisa Lias
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
180
Wieland Florian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
HAM
181
Walter Michelle
LV Albis
SUI
2010
HAM
182
Gurba Alexandre
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1984
HAM
183
Dähler-Stettler Margaritha
GG Bern
SUI
1947
HAM
184
Egger Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
1985
5K0
185
Rebsamen Sharon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
SPE
186
Gnos Anna-Lena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
SPE
187
Rohrbach Andrea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2006
SPE
188
SUI
0
189
Baeriswyl Nicolas
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2000
200
190
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
500
191
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
1K5
192
Gilliéron Arnaud
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2002
1K5
193
Anzböck Niklas
TV Thalwil
DEN
1999
1K5
194
DEN
0
195
Baggenstos Gian
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
1K5