06. Mai 2021 1000m Lauf innerhalb UBS Kidscup - Frauenfeld

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
2
Bänziger David
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
4
Bernhardsgrütter Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1K0
5
Biefer Cailean
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
6
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
7
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
1K0
8
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
1K0
10
Bollinger Leandro
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
12
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1K0
13
Brülisauer Andri Laurin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
18
Conte Leonhard
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
19
Conte Mathias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
1K0
26
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1K0
27
Fehr Enea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
1K0
28
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1K0
30
Furrer Melina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
1K0
32
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1K0
35
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1K0
36
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
37
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1K0
39
Gubler Jools
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
1K0
40
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
42
Günther Charlotte
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
1K0
43
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1K0
48
Helbling Nathanael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
49
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
50
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1K0
51
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1K0
52
Herforth Nathalie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
53
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
55
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
64
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1K0
66
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
69
Lenzin Keanu
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
1K0
70
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1K0
72
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1K0
73
Messmer Emanuel
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
74
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
76
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
77
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1K0
81
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1K0
82
Oeschger Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
90
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1K0
91
Rimoli Romeo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
92
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1K0
95
Rütti Coralie
Schweiz
SUI
2012
1K0
98
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1K0
99
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
100
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
1K0
102
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1K0
104
Schollenberger Ivy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
106
Sigrist Anna
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
110
Stauffer Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1K0
111
Stauffer Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
112
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1K0
113
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1K0
115
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
116
Strasser Julian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
117
Sträuli Tim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
1K0
118
Suter Noralina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
1K0
119
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1K0
121
Thalmann Kim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1K0
122
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
123
Thüer Emilie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1K0
124
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
125
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
126
Vontobel Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1K0
131
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
1K0
133
Zeller Nevio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1K0
134
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1K0
135
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1K0
138
Zurbrügg Jara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1K0
139
Ettlin Pascale
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
1K0
149
Rütti Natalie
TV Oerlikon
SUI
2011
1K0
150
Schönenberger Moana
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
1K0
151
SUI
0