06. Mai 2021 UBS Kids Cup - Frauenfeld

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
UKC
2
Bänziger David
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
3
Battaglia Andri
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
UKC
4
Bernhardsgrütter Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
UKC
5
Biefer Cailean
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
6
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
7
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
UKC
8
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
UKC
9
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
UKC
10
Bollinger Leandro
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
11
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
UKC
12
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
13
Brülisauer Andri Laurin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
14
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
UKC
15
Burki Joana
LA Seerücken
SUI
2013
UKC
16
Burki Malin
LA Seerücken
SUI
2015
UKC
17
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
UKC
18
Conte Leonhard
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
19
Conte Mathias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
UKC
20
Danneberg Elias
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
UKC
21
Danneberg Felix
LAR Tägerwilen Kreuzlingen
SUI
2013
UKC
22
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
UKC
23
Egger Alicia
LA Seerücken
SUI
2011
UKC
24
Egger Laurice
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
UKC
26
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
27
Fehr Enea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
UKC
28
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
29
Frei Simeon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
UKC
30
Furrer Melina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
UKC
31
Gaber Jayden
2010
UKC
32
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
UKC
33
Gavurova Natalia
LA seerücken
SUI
2010
UKC
34
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
UKC
35
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
UKC
36
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
37
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
38
Grünert Tobias
LA Seerücken
SUI
2012
UKC
39
Gubler Jools
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
UKC
40
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
41
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
UKC
42
Günther Charlotte
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
UKC
43
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
44
Gutersohn Dario
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
UKC
45
Hammer Nele
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
UKC
46
Haubenschmid Eliane
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
UKC
47
Haubenschmid Jannik
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
UKC
48
Helbling Nathanael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
49
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
50
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
51
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
52
Herforth Nathalie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
53
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
54
Hinrikson Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
UKC
55
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
56
Hogg Maja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
UKC
57
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
UKC
58
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
UKC
59
Kaiser Sophie
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
UKC
60
Kälin Mia
LA Wyland
SUI
2009
UKC
61
Kälin Sanni
LA Wyland
SUI
2011
UKC
62
Kellenberger Tyron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
UKC
63
Keller Lea Timea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
UKC
64
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
UKC
65
Kuhn Patricia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
UKC
66
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
67
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
UKC
69
Lenzin Keanu
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
UKC
70
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
71
Maag Livio
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
UKC
72
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
73
Messmer Emanuel
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
74
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
75
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
UKC
76
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
77
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
UKC
78
Mundy Aiden
2015
UKC
79
Mundy Jeremiah
TV Teufen
SUI
2007
UKC
80
Mundy Shawn
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
UKC
81
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
82
Oeschger Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
85
Raguth Andrina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
UKC
86
Raguth Lia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2013
UKC
87
Ramadani Destin Ramsi
FCF/Team Thurgau
SUI
2009
UKC
88
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
UKC
89
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
UKC
90
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
91
Rimoli Romeo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
92
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
93
Rüegg Mara
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2010
UKC
94
Rüesch Cindy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
UKC
95
Rütti Coralie
2012
UKC
96
Rütti Valerie
TV Oerlikon
SUI
2012
UKC
97
Saameli Erik
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
UKC
98
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
99
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
100
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
UKC
101
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
UKC
102
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
UKC
103
Schoenenberger Ailani
TV Teufen
SUI
2014
UKC
104
Schollenberger Ivy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
105
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
UKC
106
Sigrist Anna
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
107
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
UKC
108
Speck Jemima Awelana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
109
Stäheli Josias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
UKC
110
Stauffer Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
UKC
111
Stauffer Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
112
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
113
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
114
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
UKC
115
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
116
Strasser Julian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
117
Sträuli Tim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
UKC
118
Suter Noralina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
UKC
119
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
UKC
120
Thalmann Kajsa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
UKC
121
Thalmann Kim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
UKC
122
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
123
Thüer Emilie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
124
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
125
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
126
Vontobel Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
127
Vontobel Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
UKC
128
Wahli Liana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
129
Wendel Enea
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
UKC
130
Wendel Liah
LV Winterthur
SUI
2009
UKC
131
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
UKC
132
Wyss Lavina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
UKC
133
Zeller Nevio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
UKC
134
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
135
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
UKC
136
Ziegler Rhea
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
UKC
137
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
UKC
138
Zurbrügg Jara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
UKC
139
Ettlin Pascale
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
UKC