09. Mai 2021 Die schnällschte Mittuländer - Bern

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Zingre von Grünigen Nevis
-
SUI
2011
2
Jans Morris
Bemgarten
SUI
2011
3
Lehmann Julian
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
1K0
4
Etter Gian
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2013
50M
5
Hänni Nico
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2013
50M
6
Moffat Tim
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2013
50M
7
Kczalak Julian
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2012
50M
8
Turtschi Noe
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2012
50M
9
Müller David
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2011
10
Hänggi Alain
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2009
11
Gauch Oliver
Gerbersport
SUI
2015
12
Huber Ben
Gerbersport
SUI
2012
1K0
13
Lüchinger Jayden
Gerbersport
SUI
2011
1K0
14
Gauch Tim
Gerbersport
SUI
2010
15
Vonzeerleder Thierry
Gerbersport
SUI
2010
1K0
16
Krähenbühl Micha
Gerbersport
SUI
2008
1K0
17
Giudice Dario
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
1K0
18
Marti Ciril
GG Bern
SUI
2013
19
Rüegsegger Lars
GG Bern
SUI
2013
20
Burkhard Matteo
GG Bern
SUI
2012
21
Kaelin Moritz
GG Bern
SUI
2012
22
Riniker Nikolas
GG Bern
SUI
2012
23
Stäheli Timon
GG Bern
SUI
2012
24
Winter Julian
GG Bern
SUI
2012
25
Fotinos Ioann
GG Bern
SUI
2011
26
Gigandet Yves
GG Bern
SUI
2011
27
Ramseyer Vinzenz
GG Bern
SUI
2011
28
Geiger Nico
GG Bern
SUI
2010
29
Stäheli Maurin
GG Bern
SUI
2010
30
Caldelari Lorenzo
GG Bern
SUI
2009
31
Abbühl Nils
GG Bern
SUI
2008
32
Fotinos Matthias
GG Bern
SUI
2008
33
Ingold Younn
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2014
34
Krebs Loris
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2013
35
Strehler David
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2013
36
Waelti Alexis
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2013
37
Krebs Lionel
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2012
38
Krummen Jan
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2012
50M
39
Müller Lio
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2011
40
Remund Kilian
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2011
41
Rouge Janis
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2010
42
Heid Kuma
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2008
43
Wulf Jakob
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2006
44
Gillen Abdullah
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2011
60M
45
Schaufelberger Levio
Muri b. Bern
SUI
2014
50M
46
Wulf Aaron
SC Wohlensee
SUI
2008
1K0
47
Maman Taya
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2015
50M
48
Bietenharder Leon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
49
Rhyn Tim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
50M
50
Schärrer Richard
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
51
Schoch Elias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
50M
52
Stoll Basil
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
50M
53
Weibel Jona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
50M
54
Furrer Kai
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
55
Schwab Konstantin
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
50M
56
Vincent Sasha
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
57
Buri Marik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
50M
58
Gianella Noah
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
59
Strittmatter Juri
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
60
Vauthier Jacques-Eliott
STB Leichtathletik
99
2012
61
Weibel Julian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
50M
62
Bohren Fabrice
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
1K0
63
Brügger Chris
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
64
Fankhauser Nico
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
60M
65
Flammer Alexander
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
66
Haas Matteo
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
60M
67
Haldemann Ruben
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
60M
68
Herren Oliver
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
69
Jakob Jonas
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
60M
70
Weibel Xeno
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
71
Wissing Felice
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
72
Wissing Levi
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
73
Brélaz Tomas
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
60M
74
Guggenbühl Ray
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
75
Kuhn Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
1K0
76
Murzilli Leonardo
STB Leichtathletik
99
2010
77
Stalder Livio
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
60M
78
Strittmatter Linus
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
79
Bucher Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
80
Eberhard Silas
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
60M
81
Eichenberger Carlo
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
82
El-Idrissi Ben
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
60M
83
Flammer Bastien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
84
Lachat Nik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
60M
85
Leuenberger Milo
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
1K0
86
Renggli Jamel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
87
Ruch Fynn
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
88
Fischer Nicolas
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
89
Gäumann Lasse
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
60M
90
Hunziker Franco
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
91
Thétaz Emil
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
60M
92
Erpen Sebastian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
1K0
93
Koncilja Mateus
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
94
Stauffer Noe
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
1K0
95
Bachmann Amon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
80M
96
Borner Kilian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
80M
97
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
80M
98
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
80M
99
Kuhn Moritz
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1K0
100
Kunz Moritz
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1K0
101
Meyer Sean
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
80M
102
Wiederkehr Jonathan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
103
Vogt Noé
TSV St. Antoni
SUI
2007
80M
104
Kaeser Livio
TSV St. Antoni
SUI
2006
80M
105
Stadelmann Till
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
106
Ludwig Fabian
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
107
Stadelmann Cédric
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
108
Trümpler Lino
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
109
Bichsel Yannick
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
110
Ludwig Dominik
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
111
Mader Nino
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
112
Stadelmann Hendrik
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
113
Gut Timur
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
114
Salzmann Roman
TV Kehrsatz
SUI
2013
115
Fischer Albert
TV Kehrsatz
SUI
2014
116
Pittino Noe
TV Kehrsatz
SUI
2010
117
Schmid Zai
TV Kehrsatz
SUI
2010
118
Schaller Nino
TV Kehrsatz
SUI
2009
119
Bakuba Lionel
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2014
120
Bertolami Niklas
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
121
Caduff Mads
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
122
Bürki Romeo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
123
Mentzel Dag
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
1K0
124
Meyer Lionel
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
125
Mignot Mathieu
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
126
Röcken Nils
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
127
Ruef Emilio
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
128
Schörlin Noah
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
129
Trachsel Ben
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
130
Zoller Mirio
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
131
Diggelmann Eneas
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
132
Carrard Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
133
Mignot Maël
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
134
Perroud Luca
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
135
Keller Eliano
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2009
136
Ramohavelo Kiady
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2009
137
Abbühl Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
138
Ingold Timon
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
139
Kabeya Gabriel
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
140
Maklari Raul
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
141
Anker Mani
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
142
Breuer Nils
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
143
Cerullo Andrea Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
144
D'Andrea Alessandro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
145
Kienle Felix
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
146
Lichtle Nils
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
147
Lungikama Messie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
148
Müller Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
149
Aebischer Robin
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
150
Büchel Rafael
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
151
Maurer Alejandro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
152
Schibler Yessic
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
153
Schneeberger Janis
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
154
Baumann Jan
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2006
1K0
155
Abbühl Len
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2010
60M
156
Breil Andrin
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2010
157
Schranz Rémy Nicolas
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2009
158
Galli Lucien
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2008
159
Müller Benjamin
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2008
160
Bärtschi Alina
TSV Frauenkappelen
SUI
2010
161
Kohler Dario
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2011
60M
162
Brunner Bianca
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2010
60M
163
Rahimi Fatema
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2011
60M
165
Kaderli Sascha
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2010
166
Wille Muriel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
50M
167
Petranelli Giorgio
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
168
Münger Debora
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2006
80M
171
Zingre von Grünigen Maoya
-
SUI
2013
172
Moosbacher Malina
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2013
50M
173
Humbel Elin
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2012
50M
174
Kunz Sjilia
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2013
50M
175
Lusti Siria
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2012
176
Besson Soléne
Gerbersport
SUI
2013
177
Gauch Malin
Gerbersport
SUI
2012
178
Besson Lorine
Gerbersport
SUI
2011
179
Besson Mélia
Gerbersport
SUI
2009
180
Iseli Rawa Kaya
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
1K0
181
Miescher Anouk
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
1K0
182
Schäfer Liz
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
1K0
183
Marti Anne
GG Bern
SUI
2015
184
Jaun Natascha
GG Bern
SUI
2013
185
Jud Olive
GG Bern
SUI
2013
186
Lemann Emmelie
GG Bern
SUI
2013
187
Stucki Franca
GG Bern
SUI
2013
188
Mischler Anna-Katharina
GG Bern
SUI
2012
189
Schefold Anna Linnea
GG Bern
SUI
2012
190
Abbühl Jael
GG Bern
SUI
2011
191
Buri Melanie
GG Bern
SUI
2011
192
Geiger Elin
GG Bern
SUI
2011
193
Guntern Elea
GG Bern
SUI
2011
194
Lewis Amy
GG Bern
SUI
2011
195
Reichenau Hannah
GG Bern
SUI
2011
196
Wenger Alena
GG Bern
SUI
2011
197
Buri Céline
GG Bern
SUI
2010
198
Ismani Fiona
GG Bern
SUI
2010
199
Medici Lavinia
GG Bern
SUI
2010
200
Risler Elin
GG Bern
SUI
2010
201
Spack Amelie
GG Bern
SUI
2010
202
Spack Sophie
GG Bern
SUI
2010
203
Tornay Julie
GG Bern
SUI
2010
204
Fankhauser Samira
GG Bern
SUI
2009
205
Guntern Liana
GG Bern
SUI
2009
206
Jud Pina
GG Bern
SUI
2009
207
Metzger Alice
GG Bern
SUI
2009
208
Rados Mara
GG Bern
SUI
2009
209
Ramseyer Lynn
GG Bern
SUI
2009
210
Schäfges Aline Zoe
GG Bern
SUI
2009
211
Schranz Cayla
GG Bern
SUI
2009
212
Sollberger Leonie
GG Bern
SUI
2009
213
Steiner Salome
GG Bern
SUI
2009
214
Stucki Lisa
GG Bern
SUI
2009
215
Wenger Oona
GG Bern
SUI
2009
216
Wittmann Melina
GG Bern
SUI
2009
217
Gigandet Florence
GG Bern
SUI
2008
218
Sahli Ana Isabel
GG Bern
SUI
2008
219
Kohli Alicia
GG Bern
SUI
2007
80M
220
Reid Anastacia
GG Bern
JAM
2007
80M
221
Roth Hannah
GG Bern
SUI
2007
80M
222
Schmid Emma
GG Bern
SUI
2007
80M
223
Metzger Eloine
GG Bern
SUI
2006
80M
224
Zaugg Leonie
GG Bern
SUI
2006
80M
225
Waelti Elise
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2015
226
Marti Rossa
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2014
227
Raffainer Serena
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2014
50M
228
Strehler Sofia
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2014
229
Schneider Smilla
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2013
230
Franzetti Aliya
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2012
231
Fustier Maëlle
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2012
232
Grossenbacher Sophie
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2012
233
Ingold Maëlle
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2012
234
Raffainer Nora
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2012
235
Liratni Yusra
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2011
236
Macherel Inès
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2011
237
Staub Lara
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2011
60M
238
Kammer Anneloise
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2010
239
Krebs Anais
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2010
240
Mani Sarah
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2010
241
Liratni Nora
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2009
242
Remund Aline
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2009
243
Wyss Rebecca
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2009
244
Lehmann Angela
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2008
245
Marti Lou
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2008
60M
246
Gianella Anja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
247
Weibel Julie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
50M
248
Arnold Laura
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
50M
249
Bönzli Elin
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
50M
250
Brügger Sara
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
251
Fetscherin Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
50M
252
Kuonen Giulia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
253
Reggiani Nina Matilde
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
50M
254
Reichenbach Maria
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
255
Schwartz Isabelle
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
50M
256
Seebeck Rosalie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
257
Ackermann Luna
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
50M
258
Al Dubhani Areg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
50M
259
Berger Liv
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
260
Bruggmann Naira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
261
Gräff Hanna-Lena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
262
Krause Lotte
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
1K0
263
Kunz Sophia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
50M
264
Leu Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
50M
265
Mader Joéline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
266
Mahmoud Amina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
50M
267
Maman Yani
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
50M
268
Meier Annik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
1K0
269
Niederhäuser Elin
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
270
Ramsauer Charlotte
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
271
Siegrist Emma
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
272
Sterchi Momo
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
273
Tobler Emma
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
274
Wanner Nora
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
275
Bobbià Lena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
60M
276
Conrad Leni Sofia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
277
El-Idrissi Lia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
60M
278
Friedli Julia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
279
Hansen Emilia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
60M
280
Klein Maëlle
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
60M
281
Künzler Luana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
282
Schenk Lea
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
60M
283
Spicher Coralie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
284
Spicher Océane
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
285
Stoffel Celine
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
1K0
286
Zurbriggen Ava Lynn
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
1K0
287
Baumann Jade
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
1K0
288
Derungs Lotta
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
289
Flückiger Amelie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
60M
290
Gurtner Lilja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
291
Lüthi Anina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
292
Münger Meea
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
293
Petranelli Giorgio Michele
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
294
Ruprecht Jalin
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
1K0
295
Springe Lara
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
1K0
296
Stoll Lina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
60M
297
Golitschek Lotte
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
60M
298
Held Lia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
299
Holdener Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
300
Jans Sadie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
301
Patruno Felicia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
60M
302
Probst Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
303
Rüdt Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
304
Schürch Lina Alice
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
60M
305
Strittmatter Ladina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
306
Teuscher Rayna Naima
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
307
Wissing Jil
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
308
Woodtli Silja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
309
Ambrosi Chiara
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
60M
310
Danna Anouk
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
1K0
311
Flückiger Lynn
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
60M
312
Künzler Lorena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
1K0
313
Lötscher Enya
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
314
Meyer Vivienne
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
1K0
315
Rieder Anouk
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
316
Simón Carreño Mar
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
60M
317
von Allmen Linn
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
60M
318
Largiadèr Gioia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
319
Mack Maj
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
80M
320
Romanelli Isa Fabianna
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
80M
321
Rüdt Lili
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
1K0
322
Sägesser Jaël Kayla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
323
Schwegler Anna
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
80M
324
Walther Tina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
325
Weder Sofia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
1K0
326
Hug Fiona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
327
Hug Fiona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1K0
328
König Lisette
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1K0
329
Malanda Poza Glodie
STB Leichtathletik
COD
2006
330
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
80M
331
Rieder Emilie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
332
Rieder Emilie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1K0
333
Roggo Amélie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1K0
334
Rohr Alina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
80M
335
Studer Molina Joana Fabiola
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
336
Dällenbach Ava
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
337
Stadelmann Léonie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
338
Belz Carina
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
339
Hug Lucia
TV Bolligen
SUI
2013
340
Bisante Brianna
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
341
Gut Mira
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
342
Dammann Mia
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
343
Lemann Lyana
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
60M
344
Mange Naëlle
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
345
Boss Juna
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
346
Furrer Hanna
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
347
Hadorn Lia Lou
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
60M
348
Leupold Florence
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
60M
349
Roos Olivia
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
350
Zwahlen Leandra
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
351
Uloth Amélie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
60M
352
Salzmann Anja
TV Kehrsatz
SUI
2013
353
Salzmann Simona
TV Kehrsatz
SUI
2013
354
Fischer Barbara
TV Kehrsatz
SUI
2012
355
Salzmann Lara
TV Kehrsatz
SUI
2011
356
Rossi Gianna
TV Kehrsatz
SUI
2010
357
Haine Linn
TV Kehrsatz
SUI
2009
358
Kubli Elin
TV Kehrsatz
SUI
2008
359
Reidhaar Lia
TV Kehrsatz
SUI
2008
360
Grossmann Ellen
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2015
361
Baumer Julie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
362
Diggelmann Yara Larina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
363
Horger Juna Laia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
364
Balmer Juna
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
365
Grütter Livia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
366
Häcki Elise
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
367
Manashe Naledi Selina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
368
Santschi Siri Solène
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
369
von Wartburg Nora
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
370
Kaufmann Tabea
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
371
Okonkwo Amara
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
372
Paulson Frederika Arina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
373
Schaar Paulina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
374
Traber Madita Lina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
375
Balmer Sophie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
376
Baumer Emelie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
377
Gouttefarde Victoria
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
378
Habermacher Tamina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
379
Habersack Emma
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
380
Jeschka Manon
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
381
Ryser Leonie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
382
Santschi Lina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
383
Schiltknecht Josephine
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
384
Tschachtli Zofia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
385
von Grünigen Miya
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
386
Werlen Kiki
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
387
Wiesmann Malena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
388
Wolfisberg Valerie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
389
Zoller Aina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
390
Johnny Lisa Judith Kuma Towou
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2009
391
Sieber Larina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2009
392
Urech Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2009
393
Wang Angela Liuyi
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2009
394
Gouttefarde Cassandra
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
395
Habersack Lily
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
396
Holzer Michèle
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
397
Jampen Anya
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
398
Leuenberger Lia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
399
Mboundja Kouoh Sophie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
400
Orell Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
401
Ruchti Liah
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
60M
402
Santschi Alva Leona
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
403
Schneider Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
404
Stettler Carina Celia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
405
Uehlinger Zora
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
406
Zaugg Anna
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
407
Botchway Kiara
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
408
Chorzepa Julia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
409
Devers Manon
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
410
Fuhrer Noëlle Alice
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
411
Guignard Angéline
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
412
Jenni Manon
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
413
Teuscher Lina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
414
Wernli Sophie Elina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
415
Belz Ilaria
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
416
Büchel Ann-Elen
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
417
Emch Julie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
418
Habersack Marie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
419
Meyer Aline
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
420
Ott Alina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
421
Sommer Anna-Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
422
Utiger Angelina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
423
Baumann Jael
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2008
1K0
424
Kilchenmann Valerie
TV Worb
SUI
2011
425
Schilter Awa
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2013
50M
426
Aeschlimann Aline
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2011
60M
427
Etter Elena
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2011
428
Gränicher Ylaia
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2011
60M
429
Lachat Caroline
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2011
430
Schilter Mia
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2011
431
Stähli Leana
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2011
60M
432
Deppeler Céline
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2010
60M
433
Häberli Hannah
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2010
434
Hänni Celina
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2010
60M
435
Hochuli Malin
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2010
436
Kalbermatter Ellen
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2010
437
Lusti Nora
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2010
438
Mosbacher Noemi
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2010
60M
439
Roth Fabia
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2010
60M
440
Schüepp Elin
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2010
60M
441
Steiner Lina
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2010
60M
442
Steiner Marisa
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2010
443
Schilter Lilian
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2009
444
Ben Amara Safaa
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2008
60M
445
Schneider Selina
TVM Buchsi-Athletics
SUI
2008
446
Marti Leona Rosa
Urtenen-Schönbühl
SUI
2014
447
Natnael Yosan
GG Bern
SUI
2009