08. Mai 2021 Mémorial P. Luginbühl (Athlètes actifs 2000 et + âgés non-cadres) - Lausanne

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
300
Dodson Jeremy
Individuel
ASA
1987
301
Bédat Louise
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
STA
302
Pic Léanna
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
STA
303
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
304
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
600
305
Reichelt Christina
LC Basel
SUI
1992
600
306
Kratter Elena
GG Bern
SUI
1996
150
307
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
308
Cottier Romane Lou
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
150
309
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
310
Ammann François
SA Bulle
SUI
2000
300
311
Menzi Diego
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1985
600
312
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
KUG
313
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
150
314
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
150
315
Rouge Julie
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
1998
600
316
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
99
1990
600
317
Arab Kader
Stade Genève
ETH
1999
318
Cassayre Mark
Stade Genève
USA
1971
STA
319
Hermet Laetitia
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
320
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
600
321
Limbert Zofia
Stade Genève
USA
2005
HOC
322
Nicole Stan
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
323
Rohrbasser Saskia
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
STA
324
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
325
von Arx Janine
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2000
HOC
326
Amiot Victor
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1997
600
327
Delmonico Téa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
KUG
328
Göransson Bastien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1997
330
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
STA
331
Mindren Gilles
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1999
600
332
Sakhoné Nora
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
150
333
Thöni Elena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
HOC
334
Canomeras Elena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1998
STA
335
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
600
336
Grandchamp Laure
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
KUG
337
Magnin Tayron
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
338
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
300
339
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
300
340
Vallelian Sara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1998
600
341
Koch Timon
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
600
342
Wolf Vinzenz
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
600
343
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
344
Kolly Michael
CA Marly
SUI
1992
600
345
Barmettler Celia
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
HOC
346
Barmettler Melissa
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
347
Barras Victoria
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
HOC
348
Gremaud Camille
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
HOC
349
Van Hoeymissen Loïc
CABV Martigny
SUI
1999
150
350
Dewitte Valerie
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
BEL
1980
351
Burli Judith
FSG Morges
SUI
2004
HOC
352
Hess Camille
AC Murten
SUI
2000
KUG
353
Hess Delphine
AC Murten
SUI
1999
300
354
Antier Timothée
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
600
355
Develey Lauriane
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
356
Rabunal Paz Laura
COVA Nyon
SUI
2004
HOC
357
Arthurs Jamie
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
358
Chappuis Marine
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
150
359
Morier Iriane
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
300
360
Ramseier Florent
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
KUG
361
Wirrich Mathieu
Gym Rolle
SUI
2004
HOC
362
Caloz Marie
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2005
HOC
363
Vaucher Romain
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2004
HOC
364
Aymon Delphine
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
365
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
STA
366
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
367
Sermier Chiara
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
368
Gay-Crosier Ludivine
CA Sion
SUI
1998
600
369
Chillier Christiane
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1947
KUG
370
Liardet Fabrice
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1970
371
Tschudin Oliver
LC Therwil
SUI
1999
600
372
Svensson Mattias
Versoix Athlétisme
SWE
2005
HOC
373
Salamin Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
374
Bettini Nathéo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
HOC
375
Dubois Valentine
Athletica Veveyse
FRA
2004
376
Hammel Robin
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
KUG
377
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
KUG
378
Fournier Pierre
US Yverdon
SUI
1985
600
379
Hautecoeur David
US Yverdon
FRA
1990
380
Roth Célia
US Yverdon
SUI
1996
300
381
Roth Timo
US Yverdon
SUI
1994
600