08. Mai 2021 Mémorial P. Luginbühl (Jeunesse et cadres nationaux) - Lausanne

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Bossart Michelle
LC Basel
SUI
2004
600
2
Martin Zora
LC Basel
SUI
2005
600
3
Wiget Luisa
LC Basel
SUI
2004
600
4
Chuard Sylvain
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996
5
Pellaud Rachel
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
300
6
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
7
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
150
8
Jabornigg Mathis
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
150
9
Thalmann Aurélien
CA Broyard
SUI
2003
150
10
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
150
11
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
150
12
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
100
13
Mendez Arthur
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2002
HOC
14
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
15
Trotti Quentin
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2005
16
Mancini Pascal
FSG Estavayer
SUI
1989
150
17
Fiaux Laurine
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2003
600
18
OULEVEY Maé
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2005
600
19
Vancardo Vanessa
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
100
20
Bontorno Tobias
SATUS Athl. Genève
SUI
2003
600
21
Barbey Maeva
Stade Genève
SUI
2001
HOC
22
Dummar Matteo
Stade Genève
ITA
2002
23
Lambert Eric
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
300
24
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
150
25
Malzacher Aude
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
300
26
Masungi Sasha
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
KUG
27
Mumenthaler Timothé
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
150
28
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
29
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
30
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
31
Widmer Kylian
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
150
32
Agassis Atal
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
33
Bartolotta Serena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
34
Benlaroui Amine
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
100
35
Berclaz Kyann
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
36
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
37
Bitter Yaël
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
1K0
38
Bricka Alex
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2008
39
Bricka Julien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2006
SPE
40
CANNILLA Matteo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
41
Cardis Pauline
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
42
Caroff Sharlène
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2003
43
Chiché Iona
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
44
Cobos Elias
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2013
45
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
46
Czerwinski Wojciech
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
POL
2011
47
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
150
48
Déglon Célia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1K0
49
Delmonico Téa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
50
Dery Debora
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GHA
2008
51
Diallo Alissia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2009
52
Dutruy Elisa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
53
Dutruy Juliette
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
600
54
Dutruy Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
600
55
Etter Maya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
56
Evard Timothée
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
600
57
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
600
58
Füri Chloé
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
1K0
59
Gallusser Aurélien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
60
Geiser Frédéric
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1K0
61
Goupil Lucie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
1K0
62
Grasset Benjamin
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
63
Gremeaux Alice
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2007
64
Hélie Lya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
65
Kaeser Nathan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
1K0
66
Kanattage Himesh
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
67
Keller Lucille
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
68
Kondis Stefanos
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
69
Kuonen Carys
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
70
Lathuilliere Elsa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
71
Levermann Matteo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2008
72
Lob Nathan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
73
Marazzi Luca
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
1K0
74
Auffret Jean-Baptiste
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
600
75
Martinez-Aldama Basile
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
76
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
77
MARTINOLI Mattia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
78
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
79
Mayoraz Victor
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
80
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
81
Pavillon Inès
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
82
Pedroli Léa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
83
Pertuiset Chapuis Eloi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2005
600
84
Pfister Océane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1K0
85
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
600
86
Rawyler Thibault
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
600
87
Rivet Albert
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
88
Rizzi Annabelle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
89
Santarella Luana
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
90
Schaeffler Thomas
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
600
91
Simasotchi Keanu
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
600
92
Tadic Natalia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
93
Vonlanthen Mathis
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
94
Vonlanthen Nevan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
95
Wanner Arnaud
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
96
Warpelin Vérane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
97
Ba Absa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2003
150
98
Baumann Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
99
Berthet Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
100
Berthet Ilan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
101
Bissegger Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
102
Boulant Constance
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
103
Carron Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
104
Carron Jules
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
105
Carron Victoria
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
106
Chaves Beatriz
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
107
Clark Kimberly
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
100
108
Cobral Clara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
GER
2008
109
Dalla Palma Ylenia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
150
110
Debonneville Kayla
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
111
Disch Eliott
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
112
Disch Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
113
Durussel Camille
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1K0
114
Durussel Matthias
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
600
115
Edougue-Kemm Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
116
Eich Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
117
Engondo Marithé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
HOC
118
Erduran Elif Mira
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
TUR
2010
119
Fridez Laurent
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
120
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
121
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
122
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
123
Gironi Derya
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
124
Goga Olsa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
125
Gonzalez Aurélien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
126
Gonzalez Valentine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
127
Gou Gomez Jonathan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
100
128
Grandchamp Laure
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
SPE
129
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
150
130
Hares Juliette
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
131
Haueter Benjamin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
132
Hofmann Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
600
133
Isaaz Zoé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
134
Janser Thomas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
80M
135
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
136
Jauslin Marc
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
137
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
138
Kalu Julia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
139
Lanz Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
140
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
141
Leuenberger Paul
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
142
Madelaine Amaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
143
Madelaine Coline
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
144
Malgrange Julien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2008
145
Mani Akoa Shania
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CMR
2007
146
Marmillod Camille
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
147
Marquet Salomé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
148
Mathys Mael
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
149
Melchior Juliette
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
BEL
2011
150
Melchior Martin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
BEL
2010
151
Michel-Jelmini Aloïs
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
152
Moreau Lou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
153
Moreau-Mourot Charlie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
154
Orue Ramos Cléa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
155
Pauchon Lucile
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
156
Perchaud Jeremy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
600
157
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
158
Perrier Aloys-Battista
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
600
159
Picton Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
160
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
161
Radovanovic Irena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
162
Ray Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
100
163
Ries Tim
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
164
Rochat Fanny
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
80M
165
Sauvageat Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
166
Tondeur Marylou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
167
Vallet Alix
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
168
Vallet Marine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
169
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
170
Valnet Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
171
Van Camp Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
100
172
Von Büren Lenny
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
173
Weber Teo
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
174
Barmettler Celia
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
175
Barmettler Melissa
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
176
Barras Victoria
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
100
177
Gremaud Camille
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
100
178
Philipona Josiane
CS Marsens
SUI
2003
150
179
Becerra Soraya
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
100
180
Cajeux Thierry
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
181
Fanti Luna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
600
182
Gabioud Romain
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
1K0
183
Guillou Kirian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
600
184
Joray Thibert
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
185
Beuchat Timéo
FSG Morges
SUI
2005
186
Burli Judith
FSG Morges
SUI
2004
100
187
Vaucher Romain
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2004
100
188
Clerc Lina
AC Murten
SUI
2005
189
Folly Marie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
190
Gruber Lea
AC Murten
SUI
2002
191
Hess Anaëlle
AC Murten
SUI
2005
192
Beauvir Claire
COVA Nyon
SUI
2005
1K0
193
Boillat Flora
COVA Nyon
SUI
2004
SPE
194
Gall Yasmine
COVA Nyon
FRA
2004
100
195
Peseux Romain
COVA Nyon
FRA
2001
196
Schlageter Rose
COVA Nyon
SUI
2001
197
Tellenbach Noé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2002
HOC
198
Eggertswyler Alessia
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2004
100
199
Dössegger Max
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
80M
200
Dulex Hannah
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
HOC
201
Giddey Matthew
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
80M
202
Gonzalez Sofia
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
150
203
Jones Cameron
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
80M
204
Lattion Clémence
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
80M
205
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
80M
206
Martignoni Carla
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
80M
207
Payer Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
300
208
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
150
209
Veeraragoo Adrien
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
80M
210
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
211
Lüthi Adrien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
212
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
213
Wirrich Mathieu
Gym Rolle
SUI
2004
100
214
Caloz Marie
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2005
100
215
Tâche Loanne
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2003
216
Bonvin Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
100
217
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
1K0
218
Dalla Palma Elise
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
100
219
Sermier Chiara
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
SPE
220
Emery Coralie
CA Sion
SUI
2002
150
221
Torrent Rémy
CA Sion
SUI
2003
222
Vouilloz Amandine
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2005
600
223
Alex Théodore
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2004
224
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
225
Guerne Pauline
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
226
Hurter Léo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
227
Minghelli Alessandro
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2003
228
Segransan Titouan
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
229
Normand Matthieu
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
150
230
Bettini Nathéo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
100
231
Fracheboud Elisa
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
232
Hammel Robin
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
233
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
234
Rahmani Abassia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
150
235
Deriaz Zoé
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
150
236
Gasch Loïc
US Yverdon
SUI
1994
HOC
237
Paroz Sophie
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
300
238
Silva da Mota Rodrigo
US Yverdon
POR
2003
239
Streit Vivien
US Yverdon
SUI
1992
HOC
240
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
150
241
Marchon Théo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
242
Pasquier Sadya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008