01. Mai 2021 Meeting di apertura - Bellinzona

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Albisetti Claudine
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
KUG
2
Almeida Leon
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
4
Bähler Gioele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
7
Balzarotti Canger Paolo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2002
100
8
Barta Daniel
SAM Massagno
SUI
2002
9
Battaini Giada
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
10
Bay Ylva
Vis Nova Agarone
SUI
2006
11
Berger Elody
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
13
Berini Elisa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
100
15
Bernaschina Luca
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
KUG
17
Bettosini Vincent
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
300
18
Borin Giada
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
19
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
20
Brechbühl Nicole
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
21
Broggini Sara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
100
22
Brugnoli Elia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
23
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
300
25
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
26
Campana Carolina
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
100
29
Casavecchia Jacopo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
30
Castelli Katia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2004
31
Cerutti Nicolas
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2005
32
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
33
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
300
35
Codiroli Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
37
Colotti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
38
Contino Giovanna
Atletica Tenero 90
ITA
2006
41
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
300
42
Crescini Petra
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
300
44
Da Cruz André
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
100
45
Dazio Seo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2005
46
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
47
De la Paz Anthony
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2002
53
Di Domenico Siria
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
300
54
Diaz Mangas Diana
GAB Bellinzona
ESP
2006
55
Dominé Leo
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
56
Donati Elia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
57
Dossi Andrea
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
100
59
Erdmann Giona
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2003
63
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
64
Ferrari Gillian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
65
Fraschina Belinda
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
66
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
300
67
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
68
Gabutti Luca
SFG Airolo
SUI
2006
300
69
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
100
70
Galli Pascal
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
WEI
71
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
100
72
Gavin Anna
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
74
Gerosa Nicholas
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
100
75
Ghisletta Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
76
Gianinazzi Sara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
100
78
Grossi Laura
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
80
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
100
81
Häusler Tamara
STV Balgach
SUI
2001
84
Issac Yeboah
SAL Lugano
GHA
2006
85
Küng Amy
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
WEI
86
Laube Sina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
300
90
Locatelli Leila
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
100
91
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
100
93
Lundari Umberto
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
96
Magistra Pauline
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
WEI
98
Mauriello Chiara
SAL Lugano
ITA
2006
99
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
101
Meyer Teodoro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
103
Moser Zoe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
300
104
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
105
Nesurini Cheyenne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
WEI
107
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
110
Ostinelli Lucia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
300
112
Papa Alessandro
SAM Massagno
SUI
2002
100
113
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
100
114
Pedrioli Lara
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
115
Pedrioli Leo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2003
100
116
Perego Giorgia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
WEI
117
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
300
118
Piffaretti Remy
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
119
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
100
120
Pintonello Jacopo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
300
121
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
100
122
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
124
Pozzi Giulia
SAM Massagno
ITA
2005
126
Pugni Lorenzo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
100
127
Quadri Riccardo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
300
128
Ranzoni Emma
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
300
129
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
100
130
Rescaldini Matilde
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
100
131
Rigatti Daria
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
WEI
132
Rivera Irene
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
133
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
134
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
100
135
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
136
Rüfenacht Julian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
137
Ruspini Loïc
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
142
Senese Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
100
143
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
100
144
Soggetto Simone
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
100
145
Sousa Da Silva Fabio
SFG Airolo
POR
2006
100
147
Stroppini Ambra
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
100
148
Sutter Fabio
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
150
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
151
Terziroli Costanza
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
100
152
Toffoli Laura
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
300
153
Tognetti Nikolas
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
300
154
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
300
155
Tosetti Naomi
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
156
Treppiedi Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
157
Trezzini Daniele
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
158
Triangeli Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
159
Vavassori Safira
SFG Airolo
SUI
2005
162
Venzi Melissa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
300
164
Vetterli Gian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
DIS
165
Vigani Simone
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
166
Vitali Matilde
GAB Bellinzona
ITA
2004
169
Wildi Chantal
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
DIS
170
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
100
171
Zanetta Martina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2002
100
172
Zanetti Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
173
Zanetti Nataniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
100
174
Zeni Chiara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2004
176
Zitter Emilie
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2005
177
Zorzi Mattia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2001
100
179
SUI
0
335
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
1K0
336
Cariboni Numa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
1K0
337
Corti Omar
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
1K0
338
Delorenzi Tommaso
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
1K0
339
Eglitis Gustavs
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1K0
340
Fattorini Nicola
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
1K0
341
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
342
Guidon Giulian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
1K0
343
Innocenti Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
1K0
344
Introzzi Tommaso
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
1K0
345
Lavigna Matteo
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1K0
346
Lazzeri Giona
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
1K0
347
Marcoli Elia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2007
1K0
348
Nesurini Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1K0
349
Orelli Giacomo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
1K0
350
Ostinelli Tommaso
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
1K0
351
Pongelli Jeremy
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1K0
352
Prochowski Raffaele
VIGOR Ligornetto
GER
2003
1K0
353
Schaer Yannick
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1K0
354
Venzi Federico
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1K0
355
Verzaroli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
356
Volger Noè
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
1K0
357
Zurfluh Silas
TSV Steinen
SUI
2001
1K0
359
Baggi Alice
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
1K0
360
Baldi Federica
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
1K0
361
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
1K0
362
Berini Gaia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
1K0
363
Caissutti Elsa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
1K0
364
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
1K0
365
Colatruglio Giorgia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1K0
366
Corna Alexandra
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
1K0
367
Croci Torti Margherita
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
1K0
368
Delorenzi Matilde
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1K0
369
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1K0
370
Felice Adele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
1K0
371
Felice Ester
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1K0
372
Gioia Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
373
Lavigna Chiara
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
1K0
374
Lovato Sara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
1K0
375
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
1K0
376
Orsi Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
1K0
377
Salvadè Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
1K0
378
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
1K0
379
Sasselli Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
380
Stampanoni Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
1K0
381
Tagliabue Marta
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
1K0
382
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
1K0
383
Volger Cecilia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
1K0
384
Codevilla Pietro
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
2K0
385
De Marco Gioele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
2K0
386
Maggetti Elia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2006
2K0
387
Zenker Niko
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2007
2K0
388
Bettega Benedetta
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
2K0
389
De Marco Aurora
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
2K0
390
Maggetti Cristina
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
2K0
391
Merlani Giorgia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
2K0