01. Mai 2021 Meeting du 1er mai - Genève

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
Alexakis Alexandre
COVA Nyon
SUI
2005
Shearer Simon
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2004
Abraham Elod
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
Payot Matteo
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
1K0
Vouilloz Amandine
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2005
1K0
1
Abboud Alya
Stade Genève
FRA
2012
3
Aguet Sonam
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
4
Alex Théodore
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2004
5
Allenbach Delphine
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
WEI
6
Aspinall Freya
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
7
Auffret Jean-Baptiste
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
1K0
8
Aysev Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
9
Bach Sabrina
COVA Nyon
SUI
2004
300
10
Barbey Sevann
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
600
11
Barre Vega Elie
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
12
Beuchat Timéo
FSG Morges
SUI
2005
13
Bilek-Deville Tomas
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
14
Boaron Julie
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2007
600
15
Boillat Flora
COVA Nyon
SUI
2004
SPE
16
Bouchardy Eloann
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
17
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
18
Braat Gaia
Stade Genève
NED
2005
19
Breitenmoser Lilirose
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
20
Breitenmoser Loreleï
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2013
21
Britschgi Maxime
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2007
22
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
23
Burli Judith
FSG Morges
SUI
2004
24
Cardoso Lola
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
60M
25
Caria Cunado Elia
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2010
26
Caria Cunado Matias
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2010
27
Carvalho Lydia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
28
Carvalho Sarah
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
29
Cassayre Luke
Stade Genève
USA
2007
30
Chambers Emma
Chêne Gymnastique Genève
SUI
2003
31
Chavanon Marc-Antoine
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
32
Chave Elia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
33
Chiappero Adriano
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
34
Chuard Corentin
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
35
Colombani Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
36
Costa Lena
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
37
De Pasquale Lara
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
38
Delaporte Simon
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2006
39
DIANA Camilla
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
98
2013
60M
40
Diana Isabella
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
ITA
2010
41
Droz Saya
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
42
Duc Candice
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
43
Dummar Matteo
Stade Genève
ITA
2002
44
Ebbeskotte Moritz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2003
1K0
45
Eghagha Akira
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
46
Eghagha Zinaida
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
47
Elmastas Iris
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
FRA
2007
60M
48
Fankhauser Aline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
49
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
50
Fanti Luna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
1K0
51
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
52
Gall Yasmine
COVA Nyon
FRA
2004
53
Genoud Gaspard
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
54
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
55
Gillieron Typhaine
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
STA
56
Girardin Audrey
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
1K0
57
Girardin Émile
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
58
Guindo Nadja
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
59
Hernandez Emma
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
60
Horner Savannah
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
61
Hurter Léo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
62
Imboden Noémie
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
63
Ingold Fabien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
64
Iskander Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
65
Kenfack Elie
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
66
Kenfack Etienne
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
67
Khan Xavier
Versoix Athlétisme
NED
2006
600
68
Kocharli Max
Stade Genève
AUT
2008
60M
69
Kurer Aymon
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
70
Lacaze Léanne
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2004
WEI
71
Lambert Eric
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
72
Lambert Telma
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
73
Lesne Arthur
FSG Morges
SUI
2006
74
Lesne Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
75
Levin Alexandre
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2007
76
Limbert Kiyan
Stade Genève
USA
2008
77
Limbert Zofia
Stade Genève
USA
2005
78
Lorenzo Elsa
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
600
79
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
80
Lynch Leo
Versoix Athlétisme
AUS
2010
600
81
Maksymec Sienna
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
82
Malzacher Aude
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
83
Masungi Sasha
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
KUG
84
Matri Myriam
Stade Genève
GER
2007
60M
85
Mehou Amael
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2003
86
Meichel Armel
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
87
Mengstou Michaele
Stade Genève
ERI
2007
600
88
Meyer Élie
CHP Genève
SUI
2007
89
Meyer Zacharie
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
600
90
Michel Ludivine
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
91
Mihailescu Matei-Alexandru
Stade Genève
ROU
2006
92
Minghelli Alessandro
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2003
93
Mumenthaler Emile
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
94
Mumenthaler Timothé
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
150
95
Musavuli Deogratias
FSG Meyrin
CGO
2008
96
Myers Eve
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
97
Ndiaye Anta
FSG Meyrin
SEN
2008
98
Nerfin Joëlle
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
600
99
Ngagoumou Ashley
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
100
Ngagoumou Kathleen
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
101
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
102
Noverraz Jack
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
103
Ochmann Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
104
Onana Yvanna
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
105
Payot Adriana
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
600
106
Payraudeau Yanis
CHP Genève
SUI
2006
1K0
107
Pereira Raphaël
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
108
Perrier Anaïs
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
109
Pict Eloane
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
110
Pittet Agathe
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
1K0
111
Poletti Dylan
CHP Genève
SUI
2008
600
112
Rabunal Paz Laura
COVA Nyon
SUI
2004
HOC
113
Ramuz Chloé
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
1K0
114
Ramuz Claire
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
600
115
Ramuz Clément
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
600
116
Ravonel Axel
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
117
Re Enzo
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2011
118
Renggli Noah
CHP Genève
SUI
2006
1K0
119
Rey Lucie
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
60M
120
Riboni Livio
Stade Genève
ITA
2009
121
Ricca Katie
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
122
Ritter Thomas
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
123
Rivoire Romane
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
124
Rohrbasser Saskia
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
STA
125
Ruffieux Fanny
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
126
Rupp Leander
Stade Genève
GER
2006
127
Saas Lylou
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
128
Sauvin Silas
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
129
Schmidlkofer Daniel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
1K0
130
Schmidlkofer Maja
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
GER
2006
131
Schmidt Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
60M
132
Schmidt Rebecca
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
60M
133
Schmitz Jérémy
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
134
Schmitz Xavier
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
135
Serrano Maxime
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2007
137
Sheiko Nikita
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2006
138
Siegel Thomas
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
139
Simasotchi Keanu
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1K0
140
Sorg Léonore
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
141
Spichiger Achille
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
142
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
143
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
144
Svensson Mattias
Versoix Athlétisme
SWE
2005
HOC
145
Tautu Olivia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
146
Tourki Amira
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
600
147
Troncy Mathilde
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
148
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
149
Vahlé Juliette
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
1K0
150
Vannay Mathis
Académie Trail Running Valais
SUI
2007
600
151
Veuthey Louna
Académie Trail Running Valais
SUI
2006
600
152
Vola Alberto
Stade Genève
ITA
2006
154
Wandfluh Noah
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
155
Weber Marina
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
156
Widmer Kylian
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
157
Mallet Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
158
Empana Melvil
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
159
Walkowicz Margot
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
160
Struye de Swielande Chloé
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
161
Bari Mehdi
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
600
162
BUTTURINI EMMA
Stade Genève
ITA
2007
60M
163
KORFF Alexandra
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
60M
164
Werro Audrey
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
300
165
Dietrich Léon
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
1K0
166
Chelali Saadi
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
1K0
167
Dupré Arnaud
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
1K0
168
Nuoffer Florian
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
1K0
169
Bochud Elise
CS Marsens
SUI
2004
170
Bart Rémi
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2002
171
Ouattara-Bally Mathis
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
173
Gerosa Baptiste
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
174
Dietrich Naum
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
175
Imstepf Léo
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
176
Guillou Kirian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
1K0
177
Frasquet Léon
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
60M
178
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1K0
179
Déglon Célia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1K0
180
Pfister Océane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1K0
181
Pertuiset Chapuis Eloi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2005
1K0
182
Horisberger Eugenie
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
183
Füri Chloé
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
1K0
184
Lalicata Matthias
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
600
185
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
186
Schlageter Rose
COVA Nyon
SUI
2001
WEI
187
Tellenbach Noé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2002
188
Simasotchi Kaya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
189
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
190
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
191
Gumy Juliette
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
192
Vericel Romain
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
1K0
193
Krone Maeva
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
1K0
194
Vifian Yuna
Chêne Gymnastique Genève
SUI
2005
195
Caria Cunado Adrian
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2004
196
Hughes Héloïse
FSG Bernex-Confignon
RSA
2004
197
Bueler Tamara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
198
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
199
Mollo Liberato
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
ITA
2013
60M
200
Pagani Sergio
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
201
Ceh Mia
CA Genève
SUI
2004
WEI
202
Dar-Ziv Nyah
CA Genève
SUI
2002
HOC
203
Oberson Stéphane
CA Genève
SUI
2002
HOC
204
Chanson Margot
CA Genève
SUI
2009
HOC
205
Michel Dominic
Stade Genève
GBR
2011
60M
206
Odier Shelby
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
207
Rabunal Paz Leticia
COVA Nyon
SUI
2004
208
Rogers Anna
FSG Bernex-Confignon
NZL
2005
209
Barbey Maeva
Stade Genève
SUI
2001
HOC
210
Devarenne Kayla
Stade Genève
FRA
2010
211
Senange Matheo
Stade Genève
FRA
2005
212
von Buchwald Constantin
COVA Nyon
SUI
2006
60M
213
Rodogno Annah Andrea
COVA Nyon
SUI
2007
60M