07. Apr 2021 Eliminatoire UBS KIDS CUP - SPRINT - MILLE - Bulle

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Baeriswyl Joey
SA Bulle
SUI
2014
2
Baeriswyl Lilou
SA Bulle
SUI
2011
3
Barras Colin
CS Marsens
SUI
2011
4
Bernardo Léon
SA Bulle
SUI
2012
5
Bernardo Lily-Rose
SA Bulle
SUI
2009
6
Blanchard Emma
SA Bulle
SUI
2013
7
Bosson Julie
CS Marsens
SUI
2009
8
Boukottaya Tayeb
SA Bulle
SUI
2012
9
Bourqui Livia
SA Bulle
SUI
2013
10
Bourqui Mellie
SA Bulle
SUI
2011
11
Charrière Agathe
SA Bulle
SUI
2013
12
Charrière Guillaume
CS Marsens
SUI
2010
13
Charrière Marius
SA Bulle
SUI
2010
14
Chatagny Roméo
SA Bulle
SUI
2014
15
Dias Gomes Matéo
SA Bulle
ITA
2006
16
Ferreira Inês
SA Bulle
SUI
2014
17
Fouradoulas Gaëlle
SA Bulle
SUI
2011
18
Gasser Simon
SA Bulle
SUI
2011
19
Gremion Romain
SA Bulle
SUI
2009
20
Guerreiro Lopes Rafael
SA Bulle
SUI
2014
21
Habegger Leslie
SA Bulle
SUI
2011
22
Henchoz Rémy
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
23
Kaufmann Nathan
SA Bulle
SUI
2011
24
Lelong Charlotte
SA Bulle
SUI
2013
25
Magano Silva Francisca
SA Bulle
SUI
2014
26
Margueron Justine
CS Marsens
SUI
2006
27
Margueron Justine
CS Marsens
SUI
2011
28
Marro Céleste
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
29
Marro Joséphine
CS Marsens
SUI
2009
30
Matthey Léo
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
31
Mora Maeva
SA Bulle
SUI
2013
32
Murith Sohane
CS Marsens
SUI
2009
33
Nicolet Emile
SA Bulle
SUI
2008
35
Oberson Arthur
CS Marsens
SUI
2010
36
Oberson Audrey
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
37
Oberson Elodie
SA Bulle
SUI
2011
38
Oberson Lucile
CS Marsens
SUI
2011
39
Olling Elin
CS Marsens
SUI
2008
40
Pasquier Emy
SA Bulle
SUI
2012
41
Pasquier Lara
SA Bulle
SUI
2014
42
Perritaz Hugo
SA Bulle
SUI
2011
43
Petitjean Emilie
SA Bulle
SUI
2011
44
Philipona Dario
CS Marsens
SUI
2011
45
Philipona Michaël
CS Marsens
SUI
2009
46
Piller Antonin
CS Marsens
SUI
2010
47
Raemy Nils
CS Marsens
SUI
2009
48
Regamey Pierrick
SA Bulle
SUI
2012
49
Regamey Quentin
SA Bulle
SUI
2009
50
Risse Lucas
SA Bulle
SUI
2004
51
Risse Simon
SA Bulle
SUI
2008
52
Romanens Lynda
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
53
Rouvenaz Guillaume
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
54
Sessa Jonas
SA Bulle
SUI
2009
55
Seydoux Thomas
SA Bulle
SUI
2012
56
Souto Elisa
CS Marsens
SUI
2010
57
Sudan Simon
SA Bulle
SUI
2005
58
Tercier Célia
SA Bulle
SUI
2010
59
Tinguely Marion
CS Marsens
SUI
2011
60
Vial Clémence
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
61
Vonarb Jules
SA Bulle
SUI
2008
62
Wicht Malia
SA Bulle
SUI
2009
63
Wicht Matéo
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
64
Zbinden Chiara
SA Bulle
SUI
2009