12. Sep 2020 Meeting Jeunesse - Sierre

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
Vallotton Samuel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
Balmer Lucien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
Bonvin Charline
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
Jansen Erin
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
Jonneret Nora
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
Moulin Ella
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
Corthay Pauline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
Mermoud Arno
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
Liniger Simon
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
Paulsen Felix
CA Sion
SUI
2006
Schutz Rowan
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2005
Galliano Noa
CA Sion
SUI
2005
Njantou Yanis
CA Sion
SUI
2007
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
Silvestri Rafael
CA Sion
SUI
2007
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
Courtine Léo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
Volpi Louis
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
Terrier Ryan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
Zuchuat Noham
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
Mairet Thibaud
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
Donnet Léna
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2006
Mengis Leandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
Hefti Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
Mariethod Romane
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
Baechler Laura
CA Sion
SUI
2005
Favre Eloïse
CA Sion
SUI
2006
Mabillard Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2006
Duc Sonja
CA Sion
SUI
2005
Mancini Gaëlle
CA Sion
SUI
2005
SPE
Jenkin Tamsyn
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2006
Sermier Chiara
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
GER
2008
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
Jordan Charlotte
CA Sion
SUI
2008
Journel Maud
CA Sion
SUI
2007
Brutsche Milena Sarah
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2010
Mengis Lukas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2004
Abdi Kamil
CA Sion
SUI
2004
Brieau Noé
CA Sion
FRA
2004
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
Fournier Noah
CA Sion
SUI
2004
Favre Jonas
CA Sion
SUI
2003
Michellod Sylvain
CA Sion
SUI
2003
Vouilloz Aymeric
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
SPE
Germanier Clara
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
Normand Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
WEI
Ducrey Killian
CA Vétroz
SUI
2004
SPE
Minnig Nolan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
Biselx Léane
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
Verleye Alice
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
Luyet Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
Reynard Joanne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
Duc Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
Abbet Pauline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
Lathion Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
Pellico Méline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
Cavalera Alex
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
Voeffray Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
Carrupt Nathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
Cavalera Thibault
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
Herbettaz Olivia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
Abbet Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
Abbet Mireille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
Evéquoz Shana
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
Lugon Ethan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
Gessler Erine
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
Reynard Céline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
Héritier Maxime
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
Ducrey Jonathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
Vouillamoz Léane
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
Waelti Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
Zuchuat Arnaud
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
Udry Laetitia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
DIS
Duc Nolan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
SPE
Erard Jesse
CA Vétroz
SUI
2013
Fanti Roméo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
Crittin Dany
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
Pollmann Ivan
CA Sion
SUI
2004
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
Strubin Delphine
CA Sion
SUI
2007
Schumacher Marie
CA Sion
SUI
2008
Favre Kethleen
CA Sion
SUI
2008
Favre Naella
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
Perruchoud Jade
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
Yerly Margo
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
Petitjean Marine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
Rouiller Elfy
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
Blanchet Apolline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
Lacroix Margot
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
Dussex Samuel
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
Aymon Delphine
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
Dalla Palma Elise
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
WEI
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
Vouillamoz Marion
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
Van Camp Emma
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2004
Salamin Noélie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
Verniquet Alice
CA Sierre DSG
FRA
2005
Fournier Louane
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
Franzetti Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2005
Donnet Corentin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2005
Lenzser Kézia
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2003
Emery Jolène
CA Sion
SUI
2004
HOC
Pierroz Sara
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
Preisig Delphine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2003
Borgeat Mathilde
CA Sion
SUI
2003
DIS
Vannay Raphaël
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2005
Robert Gaspard
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
Pralong Noémie
CA Sion
SUI
2009
Produit Anthony
CA Sion
SUI
2006
WEI
Chevailler Lola
CA Sion
SUI
2010
Journel Loane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
Rüeger Yann
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
Emery Ismaël
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
Barras Mathieu
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
Bonvin Ludovic
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
Koné Léna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
Kaarenmaa Maija
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
Minder Marina-Nina
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
Théodoloz Justine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
Cappelli Emeline
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
Pralong Zoé
CA Sion
SUI
2012
Schumacher Thomas
CA Sion
SUI
2011
Von Roten Félix
CA Sion
SUI
2012
Perrier Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
Bachmann Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
Gessler Tifenn
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
Jacquier Kezia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
Biaggi Margo
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
Cirillo Emma
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
Luyet Marie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
Vouillamoz Alexandre
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
Duc Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
Gasser Yan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
Karlen Alexandre
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
Hushi Vanessa
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2003
Gross Nicolas
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
Cotutiu Coralie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
Emery Eryne
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
Monnet Paul
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
Olgiati Yuma
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
Elzingre Alexandre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
Aurat Alec
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
Toledano Lévana
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
Schwery Margaux
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
Favre Nolan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
Bonvin Noam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
Matthey Nolan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
Savoy Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
Toledano Ilan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
Clavien Jordan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
Cotten Eglantine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
Theytaz Magalie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
Salamin Léo
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
Monnet Olivier
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
Carron Martine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2003
Darioli Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
Zufferey Anthony
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
Carron Cécile
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2003