19. Sep 2020 Schüler Mehrkampf Meisterschaften beider Basel / UBS Kids Cup - Riehen

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Abdula Ilyas
SC Liestal
SUI
2011
UKC
2
Aegerter Moritz
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3
Aerni Tyler
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
4
Ahmad Silab
SC Liestal
GER
2012
UKC
5
Amiet Damian
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
6
Andelic Paula
LC Therwil
CRO
2014
7
Antener Irina
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
8
Antwi Liliana
LC Therwil
GER
2009
9
Antwi Louisa
LC Therwil
GER
2012
11
Asprion Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
13
Bachmann Matthias
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
14
Bachmann William
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
15
Bader Jon
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
16
Baldi Joonatan
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
17
Bampilis Dimitrios
LAR Binningen
GRE
2007
19
Bätschmann Julia
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
20
Bätschmann Sarah
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
21
Baumgartner Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
22
Baur Alessio
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
23
Baur Stella
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
24
Beltman Soufian
LC Therwil
NED
2009
25
Bernacchia Alessandro
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
UKC
26
Bernard Zoé
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
27
Bernegger Linus
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
28
Beugger Mina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2012
UKC
29
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
30
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
31
Blindenbacher Zoe Alejandra
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
32
Bloch Lenia
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
33
Boner Joya
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
34
Booth Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
35
Borens Sophie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
UKC
36
Bossler Michael
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
37
Bossler Sabine
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
38
Brantschen Mike Leevi
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
39
Bratke Jacob
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
40
Bratke Joshua
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
41
Braun Valentina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
UKC
42
Brenna Stella
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
UKC
43
Brenna Ylvi
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2013
UKC
44
Brenneisen Aaron
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
45
Brodmann Samia
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
46
Brotzmann Jannis
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
47
Brotzmann Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
48
Brunner Dana
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
49
Brunner Maël
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2012
UKC
50
Brunner Noé
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2007
UKC
51
Buess Jaelle
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
52
Buess Nicola
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
53
Bühler Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
54
Bur Lena
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
55
Bur Nils
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
56
Bürgin Florence
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
57
Buscemi Ambra
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
58
Buser Leonie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
59
Buser Philipp
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
60
Buur Tilde Liv
LC Therwil
DEN
2007
61
Caccivio Fabio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
62
Camenzind Timo
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
63
Cassidy Hannah
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
64
Cassidy Michael
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
65
Cazenave Jules
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
66
Collins Ivy
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
67
Conti Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
68
Corazzini Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
69
Dawood Maryam
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
70
de Jong Koen
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
71
De Kanter Elina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
UKC
72
De Zaaijer Laurens
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
73
Dehning Lina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
74
Deshpande Reva
LAR Binningen
IND
2008
UKC
75
Diatta Aissatou
LAR Binningen
SUI
2006
76
Dietrich Khanisha
TSV Kestenholz
SUI
2009
77
Dittrich Moritz
TV Riehen
GER
2011
78
Dollinger Sara
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
79
Dreher Elia
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
UKC
80
Dubuis Gregory
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
81
Durand--Hilfiker Elsa
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
82
Eckardt Ida
LAS Old Boys Basel
DEN
2008
83
Edwards Hanna
TV Muttenz athletics
GBR
2011
84
Eish Sarah
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
85
El Saadoun Yusuf
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
86
Emer Leal
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
87
Emmenegger Alina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
88
Emmenegger Flavia
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
90
Erdin Andrin
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
91
Fabrice Passeraub
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
92
Faedi Lia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
93
Faedi Noè
LC Basel
SUI
2006
94
Fankhauser Gabriela
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
95
Farkas Nicolas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
96
Fauser Leo
TV Riehen
GER
2006
97
Fischer Eleni
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
98
Fischer Elias
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
99
Fitzi Nico
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
UKC
100
Fleischlin Jan
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
101
Fleischlin Tim
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
102
Fluri Riana
TSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SUI
2008
UKC
103
Frank Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
104
Freedman Scott
LC Therwil
GBR
2007
105
Freeland Jasmine
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
106
Frei Julian
LV Frenke
SUI
2011
107
Frey Olivia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
108
Füllemann Svenja
LV Frenke
SUI
2010
109
Furio Adrianna
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
110
Furrer Carla
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
111
Gabrielli Valentina
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
113
Gehrlein Lea
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
114
Geissmann Andrina Elin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
115
Gengenbacher Yaël
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
116
Gilgen Noëmi
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
117
Gilgen Svenja
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
118
Gmür Mirco
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
119
Grabenstätter Till
SC Liestal
GER
2008
120
Gramberg Gideon
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
UKC
121
Grossenbacher Men
LC Basel
SUI
2012
122
Gutzwiller Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
123
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
124
Guzmàn Raquel
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
125
Gyssler Fiona
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
126
Haag Jeremy
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
127
Hackel Olivia
TSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SUI
2011
UKC
128
Hackel Simona
TSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SUI
2008
UKC
129
Hatz Bigna
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
130
Hauswirth Liv
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
131
Hauswirth Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
132
Hautzinger Jonas
LC Therwil
GER
2014
133
Hegi Cédric
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
134
Heinimann Louis
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
135
Heitz Léanne
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
136
Heitz Maëlle
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
137
Heller Giulia
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
138
Hermann Angeline
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
139
Herrlich Leonhard
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
140
Herzog Liv
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
UKC
141
Herzog Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
142
Hetzel Emma Lotta
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
143
Hofer Georgina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
145
Hofmeier Iven
SC Liestal
SUI
2011
UKC
146
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
147
Horisberger Mischa
LV Frenke
SUI
2009
148
Huber Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
149
Hufschmid Luca
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
150
Hug Fabienne
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2005
151
Hug Janick
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
UKC
152
Hug Norina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
153
Hug Sandro
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
154
Hügli Leonora
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
155
Ifenkwe Elias
GYM Saint-Louis
SUI
2012
UKC
156
Ifenkwe Emanuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
157
Ifenkwe Samuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
158
Illi Vanessa
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
159
Iwangoff Mara Katharina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
160
Iwangoff Sascha Jurij
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
161
Kannappel Finja
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
162
Kannappel Svenja
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
163
Karle Antonia
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
164
Kartscher Kirill
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
165
Käser Giulia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
166
Keller Emma
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
167
Keller Lea
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
168
Kempf Alejandro
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2010
UKC
169
Kempf Leah
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2007
UKC
170
Klaus Fiona
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
171
Klaus Seraina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2006
172
Knopp Eva
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
173
Knutti Lina
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
174
Koch Alvina
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
175
Kollmar Greta
TV Riehen
GER
2007
176
Krebs Miles
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
177
Kropf Eliane
TSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SUI
2010
UKC
178
Kuhle Paul
LC Therwil
GER
2012
179
Kurt Jorin
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
180
Kurt Leni
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
181
Lam Celina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
182
Landuydt Johanna
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
183
Lau Felix
TV Riehen
GER
2012
184
Lau Oskar
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
185
Lawrence Elvin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
186
Leppin Marvin
LC Basel
SUI
2006
187
Leuenberger Liza
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
188
Licci Daniele
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
189
Linde Leander
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
191
Linz Melina
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2009
192
Linz Simona
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2012
UKC
193
Lossin Solveig
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
194
Luisier Balz
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
UKC
195
Lupp Elisa
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
196
Luruena Felisa
LV Frenke
SUI
2009
197
Lustenberger Elin
LC Luzern
SUI
2012
UKC
198
Lustenberger Gian
LC Luzern
SUI
2013
UKC
199
Maglione Emma
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
200
Mahler Clara
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
201
Mannschatz Martha
LC Basel
SUI
2010
202
Marbacher Elia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
203
Mari Valentino
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
204
Mari Viola
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
205
Martin Sierra Irma
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
206
Martin Sienna
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
207
Matele Ndosi Owen
LC Basel
CGO
2011
208
Mathys Elena
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
UKC
209
Matter Miro
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2010
UKC
210
Mayer Sophia
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2010
211
Mayländer Leila
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
212
Meier Jerome
-
SUI
2007
UKC
213
Meier Nilo
-
SUI
2010
UKC
214
Meier Timon
-
SUI
2009
UKC
215
Métraux Jérôme
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
216
Meyer Benjamin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
217
Meyer Elin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
218
Michel David
LC Therwil
GER
2012
219
Michel Gideon
LC Therwil
GER
2009
220
Mokrani Amina
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
221
Montigel Luan
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
222
Moser Valentin Benjamin
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
223
Möwes Jonathan
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
224
Müller Jorina
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
225
Müller Tim
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
226
Müller Yoann
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
UKC
227
Mundy Jeremiah
TV Teufen
SUI
2007
UKC
228
Neumayr Lanï
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
229
Niederhauser Ellena
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
230
Olcer Malik
LC Therwil
GER
2011
231
Olcer Maya
LC Therwil
GER
2008
232
Oneta Selia Sayuri Malena
LC Basel
SUI
2011
233
Orlando Emilie
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
234
Oswald Leo
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
235
Panousis Vassiliki
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
236
Pappenberger Dominik
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
237
Parcina Noémie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
238
Pelham Sam
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2012
UKC
239
Pelham Zoe
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
UKC
240
Perkuhn Janne
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
241
Perkuhn Matti
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
242
Peter Kimberly Allison Osas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2012
243
Pfleiderer Lucia
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
244
Plaizier Noortje
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
245
Plassmann Julie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
UKC
246
Plattner Laurianne
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
247
Ponzer Ennio Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
248
Pratheepan Praviny
-
SUI
2011
UKC
249
Pukall Angelina
TSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil
GER
2008
UKC
250
Raim Emilia
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
251
Raim Viktoria
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
252
Reinhardt Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
253
Rentsch Leevi
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
254
Reuter Damian
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
255
Rodrigues Brenda
Let's Kids Move!
POR
2009
UKC
256
Rodriguez Malú
LC Basel
SUI
2010
257
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
258
Roos Romina
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
259
Roppel Joana Flurina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
260
Roppel Ramón
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
261
Rudin Anouk
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2006
262
Rudin Noée
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
263
Rupp Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
264
Rupper Livio
TV Buchs
SUI
2012
UKC
265
Sadulu Anaja
LC Basel
SUI
2009
266
Saladin Giulia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
267
Samuel Mika
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
UKC
268
Schaub Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
269
Schlaich Fiona
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
270
Schmelzle Manuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
271
Schmid Andrin
TSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SUI
2010
UKC
272
Schmid Anic
TSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SUI
2012
UKC
273
Schmid Anina
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
274
Schmid Finley
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
275
Schmid Niilo
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
UKC
276
Schmutz Andrin
-
SUI
2011
UKC
277
Schneider Jasmine
LV Frenke
SUI
2011
278
Schneider Luca
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2008
279
Schneider Luka
TV Riehen
GER
2012
280
Schneider Sara
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
UKC
281
Schnell Lena Malin
LC Basel
SUI
2005
282
Scholl Ella
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
283
Schumann Layla
TV Muttenz athletics
GER
2012
284
Schürch Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
285
Schwaller Emilie Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
286
Schwaller Lennert
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
287
Sieber Emily
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
288
Smieskova Alzbeta
LAS Old Boys Basel
SVK
2006
UKC
289
Sommer Lenny
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2013
290
Sorg Nora
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
291
Speck Emily
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
292
Speck Rahel
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
293
Speck Timothy
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
294
Sprecher Fiona
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
295
Sprecher Lea
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
296
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
297
Starke Patricia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
298
Stauffer Jayden-Beau
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
299
Stein Nepomuk Ole
-
SUI
2012
UKC
300
Stettler Janik
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
301
Stettler Luca
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
302
Stocker Jan
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
303
Stocker Lars
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
304
Straumann Katja
TSV Kestenholz
SUI
2010
305
Stricker Alex
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
306
Stricker Jael
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
UKC
309
Suter Jil
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
310
Tange Gustav
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
312
Thern Jakob
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
313
Thiévent Matéo
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
314
Thomann Fabio
TSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SUI
2012
UKC
315
Thomann Noemi
TSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SUI
2011
UKC
316
Thommen Miro
LC Basel
SUI
2011
317
Thommen Silvan
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
UKC
318
Thommen Thierry
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
319
Thommen Vanessa
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
320
Thurneysen Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
UKC
321
Treier Quirin
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
322
Tronconi Chiara
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
323
Trummer Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
325
Urban Lea
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
327
Ursprung Chiara
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
328
Vaner Ellenberger Imre
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
329
Vassanelli Shania
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
330
Vicente Fabiola
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
331
Vogel Luisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
332
von Rohr Jana
LC Basel
SUI
2009
333
Wade Julie Aïssatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
337
Weber Ciara
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
338
Weber Gia
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2012
339
Weber Nevio
-
SUI
2012
UKC
340
Weber Sophia
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
341
Weinreich Jan
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
342
Wieland Chenoa
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
343
Wilhelm Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
344
Winteregg Florian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
345
Wohlgemuth Benjamin
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
UKC
346
Wörne Diaz Diogo
LC Basel
SUI
2010
347
Wunderle Sanja
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
348
Wunderle Yann
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
349
Wüthrich Noemi
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
350
Wüthrich Rebecca
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
351
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
352
Zbären Céline
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
353
Zeltner Ramon
TSV Kestenholz
SUI
2010
354
Zihlmann Luca
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
355
Zuccolin Aaron
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
356
Zumbrunn Lauri
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
357
Simon Lena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
UKC
358
Simon Fabian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2012
UKC
359
Brichet Gaston
STV Unterägeri
SUI
2011
UKC
360
Wohlgemuth Sabine
-
SUI
2015
UKC
361
Roppel Madlaina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
UKC
362
Wittwer Ilaya
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
UKC
363
De Biasio Enea
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
UKC
364
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
365
De Biasio Massimiliano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
UKC
366
Heizmann Leonie
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2009
UKC
367
Lawrence Zoe
-
SUI
2012
UKC
368
Bathelt Aylin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
UKC
369
Kaufmann Linus
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
UKC
370
Wüthrich Joah
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
371
Casutt Andrin
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
UKC
372
Lasry Noa
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
UKC
373
Lasry Simone
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
UKC
374
Horvath Alrik
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
UKC