13. Sep 2020 Ragazzo/a più veloce del Ticino - Lugano

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
177
Airaghi Anahi
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2010
60M
178
Airaghi Elia
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2009
60M
113
Almeida Leon
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
95
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
96
Aprile Emanuele
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
60M
40
Armati Desirée
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2009
60M
184
Asietti Cecilia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
60M
36
Asmus Alessia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2012
60M
114
Bacilieri Lucas
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
60M
1
Baggi Alice
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
80M
237
Barbaresco Enea
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
60M
238
Barbaresco Floriano
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
60M
239
Barbaresco Lisa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
60M
201
Berger Elody
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
80M
202
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
60M
41
Berini Elisa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
60M
144
Besozzi Viola
SFG Biasca
SUI
2010
60M
28
Bettega Benedetta
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
80M
180
Bettega Marianna
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
60M
179
Bettega Caterina
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2009
60M
37
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
60M
162
Bianchi Emma
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2010
60M
240
Bianco Leila
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
60M
115
Bielli Gianmarco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
60M
97
Binetti Denis
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
60M
185
Bini Siria
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
60M
42
Blanc Monique
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
80M
65
Borghi Anna
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
80M
43
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
203
Brenna Meliisa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
60M
116
Broggini Sara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
145
Bullo Agata
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
60M
186
Cadloni Nila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
60M
2
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
60M
216
Caimi Alice
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
60M
217
Caimi Dario
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2010
60M
204
Caissutti Elsa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
60M
66
Calzascia Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
60M
205
Campana Carolina
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
80M
117
Carmine Mirai
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
60M
241
Cavalli Matteo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
60M
187
Caviglia Ambra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
80M
175
Cereda Giulia
SFG Sementina
SUI
2011
60M
67
Cereda Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
60M
218
Cereghetti Micaela
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
60M
219
Ceriali Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
60M
118
Charlotte Schoos
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
60M
98
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
80M
206
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
80M
207
Codevilla Pietro
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
80M
68
Codiroli Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
250
Codiroli Thais
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
60M
44
Coggi Caterina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
60M
69
Colatruglio Giorgia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
80M
99
Colla Steven
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
60M
181
Conconi Gaia
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
60M
58
Corich Ayrton
GAD Dongio
SUI
2010
60M
220
Corti Oliver
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
60M
3
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
120
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
119
De Biasio Enea
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
60M
4
De Marco Aurora
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
60M
5
De Marco Gioele
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
80M
29
Decio Giada
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
80M
60
Del Siro Nathalie
GAD Dongio
SUI
2010
60M
61
Del Siro Tosca
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
60M
59
Del Siro Isacco
GAD Dongio
SUI
2006
80M
188
Della Santa Gabriele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
60M
221
Dennler Leo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
60M
8
Di Domenico Siria
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
80M
7
Di Domenico Ruben
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2010
60M
6
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
60M
222
Dossi Andrea
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
163
Durini Katarina
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2010
60M
146
Falconi Aline
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
60M
147
Falconi Serena
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
60M
9
Fattorini Nicola
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
80M
45
Felice Ester
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
60M
223
Ferrando Caterina
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2006
80M
224
Ferrando Isacco
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
60M
70
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
148
Fischer Sven
SFG Biasca
GER
2009
60M
242
Forner Sofia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
60M
100
Fraschina Belinda
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
80M
189
Frölich Luca
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
80M
164
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
139
Gabutti Luca
SFG Airolo
SUI
2006
80M
208
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
30
Galli Charlotte
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
80M
165
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
60M
101
Gavin Anna
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
60M
244
Generelli Matteo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2005
243
Generelli Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
60M
121
Genini Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
60M
149
Gerber Ben
SFG Biasca
SUI
2010
60M
166
Gerges Inmar
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2009
60M
46
Gerometta Samuele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
60M
102
Ghirlanda Nicole
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
60M
47
Ghisletta Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
142
Gianetti Selina
SFG Balerna
SUI
2011
60M
11
Gianinazzi Ryan
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2012
60M
10
Gianinazzi Alex
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2010
60M
48
Gianinazzi Sara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
60M
190
Gibellini Pamela
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
80M
167
Giglia Arianna
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
80M
22
Giugno Gaia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2007
60M
21
Giugno Ambra
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2009
60M
71
Giuliani Linda
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
60M
72
Giuliani Riccardo
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
80M
31
Gorgos Leontien
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
80M
150
Gottardi Sara
SFG Biasca
SUI
2010
60M
73
Grossi Laura
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
80M
122
Guarino Maria
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
60M
74
Harvey Marissa
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
60M
123
Hofmann Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
60M
192
Iaconi Samuele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
60M
191
Iaconi Matteo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
60M
75
Iafigliola Federico
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
60M
249
Iafigliola Federico
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
60M
209
Iten Gaia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
80M
151
Jacoma Ithan
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
60M
49
Kumpusch Sebastian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
60M
152
Küng Amy
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
60M
76
Lafranchi Dennis
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
60M
51
Lafranchi Vittoria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
60M
50
Lafranchi Leonardo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
60M
153
Lavagno Nikita
SFG Biasca
SUI
2010
60M
12
Lavigna Chiara
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
60M
13
Lavigna Matteo
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
60M
104
Levi Elian
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
60M
103
Levi Ashlei
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
60M
23
Losa Giona
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2007
60M
77
Lucchini Cora
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
60M
210
Magistra Pauline
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
80M
182
Malacrida Victoria
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
60M
78
Malinverno Martin
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
60M
248
Malinverno Martin
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
60M
154
Marenghi Jan
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
60M
143
Margnetti Elena
SFG Balerna
SUI
2008
60M
155
Matozzo Enya
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
60M
105
Mauriello Chiara
SAL Lugano
ITA
2006
106
Mauriello Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
60M
124
Mazzucchelli Clarissa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
80M
79
Mendes Rodrigo
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
80M
52
Meyer Teodoro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
24
Mezzi Lilia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2010
60M
53
Mitric Tudor
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
60M
125
Molgora Linda
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
60M
80
Mozzini Lisa
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
60M
54
Mozzini Camilla
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
60M
14
Müller Cédric
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
60M
15
Müller Yannis
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
80M
81
Nesurini Cheyenne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
60M
82
Nesurini Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
80M
62
Oliva Aline
GAD Dongio
SUI
2009
60M
126
Orlando Tiziano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
60M
193
Orsi Mila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
60M
225
Ostinelli Lucia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
60M
83
Paganini Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
60M
84
Panero Claire
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
60M
156
Papa Nadia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
60M
85
Pasteris Giona
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
55
Peduzzi Chiara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
60M
157
Pellanda Matias
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
60M
127
Pellegatta Alice
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
60M
63
Perazzi Luisa
GAD Dongio
SUI
2009
60M
32
Perego Giorgia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
158
Pesenti Laura
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
60M
211
Petralli Alice
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
60M
38
Piau Tristan
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
60M
168
Piffaretti Delia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
60M
169
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
107
Pini Emily
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
60M
226
Pintonello Sofia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
60M
194
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
196
Pirotta Ilian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
60M
195
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
60M
197
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
60M
198
Pollini Tecla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
60M
176
Pontarolo Raphael
SFG Sementina
SUI
2011
60M
87
Pontarolo Geremia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
60M
88
Pontarolo Giulia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
60M
128
Pozzi Giulia
SAM Massagno
ITA
2005
80M
199
Pugni Lorenzo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
60M
16
Ranzoni Emma
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
60M
25
Redaelli Eryn
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2011
60M
89
Rhodes Sofia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
60M
26
Rigatti Daria
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
33
Rivera Irene
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
80M
64
Rojc Bryan
GAD Dongio
SUI
2006
80M
212
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
129
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
60M
159
Rossetti Giada
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
60M
91
Rossi Lionel
SA Bellinzona
ITA
2010
60M
90
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
60M
92
Rossi Zoe
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
17
Rudelli Gaia
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2010
60M
160
Sangiorgio Maya
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
60M
245
Sartori Christian
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
60M
170
Scarcelli Simone
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
60M
131
Schoos Chloe
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
60M
130
Schoos Carole
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
60M
93
Schumacher Dania
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
60M
227
Senese Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
228
Senese Ludovica
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
60M
27
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
39
Severini Giulia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
60M
108
Sidoli Davide
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
60M
229
Socchi Caterina
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2011
60M
230
Socchi Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
60M
171
Soggetto Simone
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
80M
140
Sousa Da Silva Fabio
SFG Airolo
POR
2006
213
Stampanoni Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
60M
132
Stosic Novak
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
60M
56
Stroppini Ambra
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
60M
200
Sulmoni Liam
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
60M
183
Taborelli Tea
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
60M
133
Tagliati Francesco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
60M
109
Tenzi Lella
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
60M
94
Tikulin Elia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
232
Tognetti Nikolas
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
231
Tognetti Cedric
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
60M
110
Tonet Maya
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
60M
173
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
80M
172
Torino Luca
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2011
60M
57
Treppiedi Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
233
Trevisan Rebecca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
60M
134
Trezzini Daniele
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
60M
135
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
60M
246
Ulrich Jonathan
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2006
80M
174
Vallegro Paola
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
80M
141
Vavassori Safira
SFG Airolo
SUI
2005
18
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
60M
19
Venzi Melissa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
111
Vergani Alessandro
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
60M
112
Vermiglio Fede
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
60M
247
Vigani Milo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
60M
136
Vignutelli Daniele
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
60M
137
Vlajic-Zerega Gregorio
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
60M
215
Volger Noè
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
60M
214
Volger Cecilia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
60M
34
Wildi Chantal
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
80M
161
Wittwer Aaron
SFG Biasca
SUI
2010
60M
20
Wohlgemuth Caterina
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
236
Zanetti Nataniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
138
Zanetti Lara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
60M
235
Zanetti Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
60M
234
Zanetti Adelaide
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
60M
35
Zürcher Nora
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
80M