29. - 30. Aug 2020 OZB-Championships (U18/U20/Aktive) - Thalwil

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
146
Aase Njaal
LC Rafzerfeld .
SUI
2001
3K0
1
Abdaoui Aicha
TV Kloten LA .
SUI
2004
100
372
Abt Leana
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2003
800
182
Adel Katelyn
LC Uster .
IRL
2002
181
Adel Isabelle
LC Uster .
IRL
2004
2
Aegerter Mauro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2004
189
Agbomemewa Stinger Ayedou
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
ITA
2000
11H
400
Agyapong Samuel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
800
190
Alima Cheyenne Glenn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2002
DIS
153
Allemann Nadine
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
1998
800
363
Ammann Lea
TV Thalwil .
SUI
2002
800
555
Ammann Aita
TV Thalwil .
SUI
2000
3K0
364
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil .
SUI
1998
400
401
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
STA
402
Anderes Sandro
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
3K0
176
Andrä Carolin Alexa
LC Turicum .
GER
1991
191
Antelmann Finn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2003
SPE
365
Anzböck Niklas
TV Thalwil .
DEN
1999
400
38
Archidiacono Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2000
10H
43
Aschmann Sandrina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik .
SUI
2004
315
Auer Elia
STV Marbach SG .
SUI
2003
400
192
Averhoff Leon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2004
SPE
403
Bachmann Andreas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1998
100
404
Bachmann Katia
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2000
200
154
Bachmann Joëlle
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
2000
800
405
Bachmann Lukas
LAR TV Rüti .
SUI
2002
54
Bachmann Dario
KTV Bütschwil .
SUI
1994
11H
127
Bader Chiara
LC Furttal ZH-Nord .
SUI
2005
235
Bader Ruby
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
2001
400
366
Baltiswiler Lea
TV Thalwil .
SUI
2001
STA
65
Bansac Jana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2004
373
Bartucca Silvio
TV Wohlen AG
ITA
1989
800
155
Bass Luca
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
1998
800
316
Bättig Tobias
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2002
HOC
195
Baumann Elia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
1999
800
194
Baumann Chiara
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2001
DIS
193
Baumann Andreas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
1979
100
297
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
800
326
Baumgartner Roman
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1997
406
Baur Yves
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2002
177
Bayer Sara
LC Turicum .
SUI
1994
196
Beffa Irene
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2003
SPE
66
Bernhard Linus
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2000
800
298
Bill Marc
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
800
197
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2001
465
Bischofberger Lena
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten .
SUI
2002
DRE
55
Bitschnau Andreas
KTV Bütschwil .
SUI
1987
400
67
Blättler Beat
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
1976
286
Böhlen Maëlle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
800
407
Bokesa Abia Aauri Lorena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik .
ESP
1988
336
Bolfing Sarah
TV Kloten LA .
SUI
2002
314
Bollmann Marco
STV Lachen
SUI
1980
47
Bonvin Julien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
400
128
Bossi Yanik
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1999
40H
408
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
1996
40H
117
Brehm Murielle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik .
SUI
2004
381
Brügger Ariana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
382
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
3
Bruhin Jens
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2004
324
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
299
Buccassi Derek
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
3K0
327
Bucher Thomas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1994
156
Büchi Alessio
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
1996
183
Buchser Céline
LC Uster .
SUI
2004
374
Bühlmann Danja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
800
337
Burger Christoph
TV Kloten LA .
SUI
2004
3K0
4
Bürgi Anja
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
2004
5
Burkhalter Emilie
Adliswil Track Team .
SUI
2004
115
Burton Neil
LC Basel
GBR
1982
3K0
409
Buschor Maurin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten .
SUI
2001
STA
466
Bütikofer Sophie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
SPE
199
Caflisch Chiara
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2003
467
Castiglioni Luca
TV Oerlikon .
SUI
1979
3K0
6
Castrini Sveva
STV Bettlach
SUI
2003
51
Chrétien Lucienne
GWP Track Team
SUI
2000
800
319
Christen Olivia
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2000
261
Christen Ramón
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
800
283
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
800
7
Collier Lisa
TV Thalwil .
SUI
2003
104
Cook Gomez Claudia
LAS Old Boys Basel
ESP
2004
8
Coric Carolina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
410
Cossy Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
100
105
Cullen James
LAS Old Boys Basel
USA
2002
40H
411
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
200
200
Dal Ben Manuel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2000
800
201
Dardel Jonas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2001
800
202
Dauti Migjen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2002
800
412
De Carli Alessandra
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1992
200
33
De Marco Lisa
AJ TV Landquart .
SUI
1999
STA
413
De Pascali Lisa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1995
400
168
Deflorin Norina
LC Schaan .
SUI
2002
DIS
287
Déglon Célia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
800
139
Deiss Yanik
LC Meilen .
SUI
2001
800
138
Deiss Morris
LC Meilen .
SUI
2003
3K0
414
Dénervaud Salma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
800
468
Diem Jana
TV Herisau .
SUI
2004
DIS
37
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten .
SUI
1996
100
157
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
1997
40H
147
Dölger Dominik
LC Rapperswil-Jona .
GER
1988
3K0
70
Dufner Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2004
203
Dulina Samuel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SVK
2001
204
Dupinet Alex
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2003
288
Dutruy Juliette
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
800
289
Ebbeskotte Moritz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2003
800
257
Edzimbi Michel
LV Langenthal
SUI
1987
178
Egger Yael
LC Turicum .
SUI
1999
258
Egger Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
1985
148
Ehrismann Cian
LC Rapperswil-Jona .
SUI
1993
200
415
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
106
Engels Nadine
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
40H
256
Ettlin Sina
LV Fricktal
SUI
2003
STA
71
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
1993
310
Fahrni Chantal
STV Bettlach
SUI
2000
KUG
56
Fankhauser Ramona
KTV Bütschwil .
SUI
2000
200
300
Fasel Melanie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
STA
469
Fasser Tim
STV Lachen
SUI
1997
DIS
328
Fässler Reto
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2002
140
Federspiel Tim
LC Meilen .
SUI
2004
171
Fendt Vera
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1996
205
Ferber Lotta
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2003
40H
470
Fierro Jonathan
STB Leichtathletik
USA
1999
3K0
416
Fink Andrea
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
1999
800
44
Fischer David
BTV Chur Leichtathletik .
SUI
2002
3K0
352
Fitze Stefan
TV Teufen .
SUI
1987
DIS
118
Flammer Ramon
LC Brühl Leichtathletik .
SUI
1995
206
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
1998
345
Flückiger Armin
TV Oerlikon .
SUI
1990
3K0
417
Flury Joël
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
100
290
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
800
346
Fowler Kyle
TV Oerlikon .
GBR
1992
3K0
383
Frank Ruben
TV Zofingen LA
GER
2002
400
9
Frei Ramon
STV Balgach .
SUI
2004
34
Frei Alina
AJ TV Landquart .
SUI
2003
236
Frey Nora
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
1993
418
Friedlos Lea
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2004
158
Fritschi Riccarda
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
2005
400
72
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
1999
100
340
Furtwängler Pascal
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
800
259
Fust Vanessa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
KUG
149
Gähwiler Nina
LC Rapperswil-Jona .
SUI
2000
800
419
Galli Eric
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
1990
40H
186
Gantner Michèle
LC Vaduz .
SUI
1989
3K0
73
Garcia Fernandez Ana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
ESP
1995
10
Gartmann Sina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik .
SUI
2003
255
Gass Mischa
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
40H
62
Gasser Joel
KTV Wil LA .
SUI
2003
SPE
74
Gautschi Eva
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
1992
375
Geissmann Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
400
11
Gerber Manuel
TV Teufen .
SUI
2005
301
Gilg Nicola
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
800
302
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
800
353
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen .
SUI
2002
119
Gmünder Jerome
LC Brühl Leichtathletik .
SUI
2003
11H
12
Görg Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2003
207
Graber Joel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
1998
800
420
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten .
SUI
2003
471
Graf Dominic
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
WEI
96
Graf Nico
LAG Gossau .
SUI
2002
159
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
2001
400
232
Grogg Alena
LGB Benken .
SUI
2003
421
Grünenfelder Corina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1995
100
75
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2001
184
Gull Seya
LC Uster .
SUI
2001
400
263
Gürtler Sophie
LV Winterthur .
SUI
2004
39
Gysi May-Madeleine
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
DRE
317
Haas Andreas
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
100
135
Habermacher Andreas
LC Luzern
SUI
1968
3K0
264
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur .
SUI
1992
120
Halter Fabio
LC Brühl Leichtathletik .
SUI
2004
3K0
422
Hauenstein Fabio
LV Albis .
SUI
2002
800
423
Häuptli Melina
TV Thalwil .
SUI
2007
STA
347
Hayenga Lydia
TV Schaan / Leichtathletik .
GER
2001
3K0
76
Heck Oliver
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2002
424
Hegner Joel
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2006
800
208
Heid Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
1992
DIS
129
Heller Jan
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1997
40H
472
Hellman Albert
TV Thalwil .
SWE
2001
800
282
Herbert Daniel
SSC Athletics .
SUI
1964
265
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur .
SUI
2002
284
Hermet Laetitia
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
400
425
Hernandez Ilias
Stade Genève
SUI
1993
3K0
209
Hesse Kenneth
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
1997
100
330
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
473
Hidber Gianluca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten .
SUI
1998
426
Hinden Nils
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
800
291
Hofer Maxence
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1998
3K0
331
Hofstetter Valentin
TV Herisau .
SUI
2003
355
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen .
SUI
1999
354
Höhener Marc
TV Teufen .
SUI
2002
SPE
427
Holdener Raphael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
1994
11H
57
Hollenstein Sibylle
KTV Bütschwil .
SUI
2000
200
356
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen .
SUI
2004
237
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
2004
238
Huber Emily
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
2002
DIS
77
Hübner Christian
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
1980
SPE
64
Hug Fabienne
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2005
DRE
303
Hunger Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
KUG
99
Hunn Joëlle
LAR TV Rüti .
SUI
2002
322
Hurschler Noah
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2004
3K0
266
Hutmacher Urs
LV Winterthur .
SUI
1994
312
Hutter Daniel
STV Kriessern .
SUI
1996
SPE
13
Hutter Janine
STV Kriessern .
SUI
2004
311
Hutter Claudia
STV Kriessern .
SUI
1998
SPE
63
Hutter Gian-Andrea
KTV Wil LA .
SUI
1999
SPE
267
Huwiler Tim
LV Winterthur .
SUI
1994
40H
428
Ifanger Saya
TV Thalwil .
SUI
2008
STA
429
Inauen Dylan
LC Brühl Leichtathletik .
SUI
2002
3K0
169
Insinna Jule
LC Schaan .
LIE
2003
430
Irarragorri Camilo
SSC Athletics .
SUI
2003
800
268
Isler Selina
LV Winterthur .
SUI
2003
KUG
210
Issler Natalia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2006
800
474
Jeffery Alec
LV Winterthur .
CAN
1998
304
Jordi Jannik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
800
431
Jordi Lola
TV Olten
SUI
2003
150
Joseph Leonie
LC Rapperswil-Jona .
SUI
2001
10H
160
Jost Samuel
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
1990
400
35
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart .
SUI
2000
475
Kämpf Aline
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
WEI
432
Kannewischer Constantin
LK Zug
SUI
1999
40H
433
Keel Chantal
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten .
SUI
2001
200
107
Keller Thomas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1973
11H
262
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
400
434
Kerber Navid
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2003
800
78
Kernbach Cyrill
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2003
WEI
376
Keusch Sven
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
800
79
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
1993
14
Kleger Talissa
LAG Gossau .
SUI
2004
100
211
Kleinlogel Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2003
400
141
Kneller Tobias
LC Meilen .
SUI
2003
800
15
Knöpfel Matthias
TV St. Peterzell .
SUI
2005
269
Knöri Matthias
LV Winterthur .
SUI
1997
121
Knüsel Julisha
LC Brühl Leichtathletik .
SUI
2004
40H
16
Kobelt Fabio
STV Kriessern .
SUI
2003
251
Koch Carol
LR TV Appenzell .
SUI
1999
200
233
Kok Zoe
LGB Benken .
SUI
2001
122
Kolb Pascal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik .
SUI
1994
400
270
Kolb Samuel
LV Winterthur .
SUI
1996
3K0
80
Kölle Malte
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2001
SPE
123
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik .
SUI
1996
357
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen .
SUI
2005
212
Koller Thomas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
1999
DIS
213
Krempke Florian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
1995
800
338
Kroko Ariane Emerence
TV Kloten LA .
SUI
2002
100
239
Kübler Marie-Sophie
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
1999
260
Kuert Matthias
LV Langenthal
SUI
1981
3K0
131
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
40H
161
Kupferschmid Jael
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
2004
400
162
Kupferschmid Johannes
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
2002
400
341
Kurath Ralf
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
436
Kuratli Elias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
1997
313
Kurmann Marco
STV Kriessern .
SUI
1998
SPE
320
Kuster Silvan
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2001
DIS
81
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
1988
400
82
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
1993
358
Lauper Jana
TV Teufen .
SUI
2006
359
Lauper Sarah
TV Teufen .
SUI
2004
292
Laure Rémi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1992
800
437
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
800
83
Lehmann Lara
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2003
350
Leimgruber Sandra
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
1995
DIS
360
Lenzi Lorena
TV Teufen .
SUI
2004
17
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen .
SUI
2006
40
Leone Gianmaria
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
108
Leuenberger Fiona
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
40H
49
Leuthold Lena
GG Bern
SUI
2004
40H
50
Leuthold Lisa
GG Bern
SUI
2004
40H
132
Liechti Kevin
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2004
SPE
214
Lionti Luca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2001
800
438
Lüthi Tobias
LV Langenthal
SUI
1991
800
18
Luzio Lia
TV Thusis .
SUI
2004
142
Maechler Theo
LC Meilen .
SUI
2004
3K0
439
Mahamad Omar Husein
TSV Galgenen
ETH
1996
3K0
19
Maier Ramon
LC Schaan .
LIE
2004
100
Maier Eric
LAR TV Rüti .
SUI
2002
321
Manganas Leandros
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2001
DIS
271
Manser Patrick
LV Winterthur .
SUI
1995
SPE
440
Marder Thomas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
1963
279
Marti Laura
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
10H
84
Marticke Michele
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
GER
1996
40H
280
Marticke Luca
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1998
40H
215
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2002
325
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
85
Maurer Félix
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
FRA
1987
240
Maurhofer Linda
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
2003
800
361
Mazenauer Miryam
TV Teufen .
SUI
2000
KUG
441
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
800
351
Mehr Larissa
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2003
DIS
101
Meili Livia
LAR TV Rüti .
SUI
2002
342
Mengestabe Kiflay
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
800
58
Menzi Diego
KTV Bütschwil .
SUI
1985
800
241
Metting van Rijn Naomi
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
1994
800
332
Mettler Fabrice
TV Herisau .
SUI
2001
800
333
Mettler Nina
TV Herisau .
SUI
2003
800
377
Meyer Julie-Pearl
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
800
86
Meyer Carina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2002
200
378
Meyer Meryl-Georgina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1997
400
305
Meyer Lars
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
KUG
306
Meyer Lena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
SPE
442
Meyer Cedric
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1998
3K0
20
Mingot Noé
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
2003
252
Mock Ronja
LR TV Appenzell .
SUI
1999
200
133
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
200
21
Morciano Alessandro
LC Vaduz .
LIE
2005
242
Mordasini Lia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
2002
143
Morelli Aline
LC Meilen .
SUI
2003
247
Mortier Stefan
LK Zug
SUI
1983
3K0
444
Mösching Lisa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
200
109
Motschan-Armen Ioanna
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
40H
445
Muff Andreas
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2003
800
243
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
1996
244
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
1993
476
Müller Céline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
DIS
87
Müller Liam
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2002
477
Müller Melani
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1993
KUG
216
Müller Sandro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
1987
400
174
Müller Christine
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1993
3K0
446
Mulugeta Gerezgiher
KTV Wil LA .
ERI
1993
3K0
217
Murašov Nikolaj
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2003
800
249
Näfen Zelia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
1997
3K0
185
Nägeli Lilly
LC Uster .
SUI
2003
800
253
Neff Tamara
LR TV Appenzell .
SUI
2003
200
272
Niederhauser Marco
LV Winterthur .
SUI
1999
447
Notari Toto
FG Malcantone
SUI
1981
3K0
102
Nothdurft Lena
LAR TV Rüti .
SUI
2002
448
Notz Vincent
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
1997
800
385
Nougier Eva
CSBJ Bourgoin-Jallieu
SUI
1995
497
Nowack Iris
TV Thalwil .
SUI
2005
KUG
449
Nwogor Timothy
TV Dietlikon .
SUI
2003
22
Nzinga Gabriel
TV Lütisburg .
SUI
2004
88
Oberholzer Robin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2000
800
450
Odermatt Robyn
LC Brühl Leichtathletik .
SUI
2001
124
Odermatt Scott
LC Brühl Leichtathletik .
SUI
2003
11H
36
Oester Robin
All Blacks Thun
SUI
1999
800
379
Oettli Marcel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1962
DIS
451
Oser Eline
TV Thalwil .
SUI
2005
STA
478
Ott Gregori
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1994
KUG
97
Ottiger Andrin
LAG Gossau .
SUI
2004
DRE
343
Pahlke Philine
TV Maur .
SUI
2004
40H
273
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur .
SUI
1997
800
218
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2000
800
23
Peter Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2004
41
Petrò Léa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
89
Pfändler Patrick
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
1991
40H
234
Pfister Ornella
LGB Benken .
SUI
2003
274
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur .
SUI
1985
275
Rahmani Abassia
LV Winterthur .
SUI
1992
293
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
800
24
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LV Winterthur .
SUI
1998
452
Rayroud Sylvain
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1991
40H
163
Reich Dominik
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
1998
90
Reuter Tom
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
LUX
1990
SPE
170
Rheinberger Laura
LC Schaan .
LIE
1997
DIS
219
Rickenmann Chloé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2000
800
25
Rieder Lea
LAR TV Rüti .
SUI
2004
245
Ritter Tanja
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
1995
DIS
549
Ritzi Marcel
TV Thalwil
SUI
1949
HOC
110
Rodewald Emma
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
40H
42
Rohr Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
800
276
Rösli Mahara
LV Winterthur .
SUI
2000
40H
220
Rossetti Caterina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
ITA
2004
800
294
Rossier Rémy
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
800
453
Roubaty Quentin
CS Le Mouret
SUI
1997
800
454
Rubin Kerstin
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
800
221
Ruchti Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2004
800
116
Ruder Ludwig
LC Basel
SUI
1991
3K0
222
Rüegger Alisha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2004
800
223
Rusch Ryan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2003
11H
151
Rütsche Riccarda
LC Rapperswil-Jona .
SUI
2001
456
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
11H
144
Rüttimann Cyrill
LC Meilen .
SUI
2002
3K0
164
Rutz Vivianne
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
1999
800
386
Santuz Alessandro
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1983
800
98
Sauter Tatjana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1998
SPE
125
Schaffner Reto
LC Brühl Leichtathletik .
SUI
2004
11H
61
Schegg Erik
KTV Oberriet .
SUI
2000
800
368
Schenk Simon
TV Thalwil .
SUI
2001
STA
246
Schlumpf Ladina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach .
SUI
1994
WEI
457
Schlumpf Silvio
LAR TV Rüti .
SUI
1998
172
Schmid Agnès
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
231
Schmid Sarah
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf .
SUI
2004
112
Schneider Julia
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1992
111
Schneider Benjamin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1994
11H
344
Schollenberger Anouk
TV Maur .
SUI
2003
200
224
Schönbächler Helen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2000
800
250
Schüpbach Simon
LR Gettnau
SUI
1997
800
285
Schürch Iris
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
STA
329
Schürch Bruno
TV Fraubrunnen
SUI
1996
SPE
479
Schweizer Maurice Luca
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2003
348
Seliner Bruno
TV Schänis .
SUI
2004
HOC
165
Shams Omid
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
1997
173
Sieber Roman
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
WEI
126
Sieber Patricia
LC Brühl Leichtathletik .
SUI
1996
DRE
26
Sivolella Asia
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
200
387
Sommer Sophia
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1995
400
254
Sönning Alina
LV Albis .
SUI
2000
800
31
Spitz Linus
Adliswil Track Team .
SUI
1996
SPE
32
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team .
SUI
2001
334
Staub Samuel
TV Herisau .
SUI
2000
166
Steinlin Deborah
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
2004
400
52
Strebel Vanessa
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2002
DIS
53
Strebel Zyra
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2004
DIS
380
Strebel Jonas
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1999
400
369
Stucki Andrin
TV Thalwil .
SUI
1994
STA
370
Stucki Nik
TV Thalwil .
SUI
1996
DIS
152
Studler Janice
LC Rapperswil-Jona .
SUI
2001
400
335
Suhner Sarina
TV Herisau .
SUI
2005
400
91
Suter Timo
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
1999
27
Sutter Vanessa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2003
45
Sutter Fabio
BTV Chur Leichtathletik .
SUI
2003
59
Sutter Dennis
KTV Bütschwil .
SUI
2002
800
60
Sutter Robin
KTV Bütschwil .
SUI
2002
400
225
Tanner Chantal
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
1997
DIS
339
Temeng Joel
TV Kloten LA .
SUI
2004
187
Thalmann Julia
LC Vaduz .
SUI
2003
28
Thalmann Lia
KTV Wil LA .
SUI
2005
48
Theytaz Jean-Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1983
3K0
103
Thommen Luc
LAR TV Rüti .
LIE
2004
STA
226
Triaca Elia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2005
800
458
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
349
Tschofen David
TV St. Peterzell .
SUI
2002
371
Türler Sonja
TV Thalwil .
SUI
2002
DIS
459
Ummel Selina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
800
92
Van Boxstael Jens
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
BEL
1986
800
179
Venzin Andrea
LC Turicum .
SUI
1985
100
188
Verling Matthias
LC Vaduz .
LIE
2004
384
Viehl Manuel
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2000
3K0
227
Voegelin Alex
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2002
800
180
Vögele Aris
LC Turicum .
SUI
1997
460
von Flüe Sarina
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2004
800
461
von Hinten Manuel
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
1987
113
von Jackowski Selina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
462
Walss Manuel
TV Oerlikon .
SUI
1997
296
Wanner Luka
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
800
145
Weber Céline
LC Meilen .
SUI
2006
HOC
229
Weber Vivienne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2004
228
Weber Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
1976
800
323
Weber Janic
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1999
200
281
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
93
Weldezghi Seare
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
ERI
1996
3K0
248
Wengi Ronja
LK Zug
SUI
2002
463
Werder Dario
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1995
3K0
29
Whitehouse Nestor
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2004
30
Wicki Nina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2004
95
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
1999
94
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich .
SUI
2002
400
277
Widmer Katja
LV Zürcher Oberland .
SUI
1999
40H
307
Wieland Alexander
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
KUG
308
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
400
167
Wolf Fabio
LC Regensdorf .
SUI
2004
400
309
Wyss Maxim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
800
230
Yirga Nahom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich .
SUI
2001
114
Zimmermann Mia
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
175
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
800
46
Zulauf Chiara
BTV Chur Leichtathletik .
SUI
2002
200
PACE
Zurfluh Silas
TSV Steinen
SUI
2001
800