11. - 12. Sep 2020 SM Aktive - Basel

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
237
Abraham Tadesse
LC Uster
SUI
1982
5K0
465
Aebersold Kerstin
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
1K5
561
Aebi Céline
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
5K0
466
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
40H
467
Aeschlimann Simona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
1K5
524
Affessi Fatim
CA Genève
SUI
1993
WEI
657
Agbelese Abisola Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
100
276
Agbomemewa Stinger Ayedou
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
2000
11H
277
Alberto Dominik
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1992
STA
516
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
544
Alemanni Lara
TG Hütten
SUI
1998
1K5
238
Ali Abdi Salam
LC Uster
SOM
2002
5K0
600
Allemann Nadine
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
1K5
409
Altoni Nina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2002
40H
116
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
99
1990
1K5
496
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
640
Ammann Lea
TV Thalwil
SUI
2002
800
595
Ammann Sarina
KTV Oberriet
SUI
1999
HOC
642
Amsler Selina
LC Therwil
SUI
2001
40H
148
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
STA
615
Anderhub Noémie
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
800
528
Andorra Melina
Stade Genève
SUI
2001
800
169
Angelella Daniele
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1991
200
193
Anklin Patrick
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
100
401
Archidiacono Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2000
10H
455
Arini Ilaria
SA Bellinzona
SUI
1996
800
118
Atse herrera Jonathan
Stade Genève
ESP
1987
5K0
201
Attalla Noah
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2000
200
685
Aubry Auriane
US Yverdon
SUI
1999
HAM
442
Auf der Maur Priska
LC Basel
SUI
1992
5K0
431
Bachmann Lea
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1996
STA
23
Bachmann Daryl
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
82
Bachmann Dario
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1994
11H
73
Balsa Sanna
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
HAM
596
Bänziger Samira
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2003
1K5
170
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
800
537
Barmet Stefanie
GWP Track Team
SUI
1992
1K5
1
Baroke Lukas
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
HAM
54
Bärtschi Tanguy
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
40H
501
Battaini Giada
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
KUG
74
Baumann Nando
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
5K0
468
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
1K5
699
Baumann Chiara
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
278
Baumann Andreas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1979
100
469
Baumgartner Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
279
Bellon Jérôme
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1993
632
Berclaz Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2003
400
648
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
24
Berger Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
HAM
674
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
200
562
Bernhard Milene
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
100
139
Berset Pascal
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1985
5K0
14
Berthold Leon
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2000
800
686
Bertoldi Lisa
US Yverdon
SUI
1999
40H
634
Beugger Julia
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
1993
100
221
Beugger Lukas
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
1996
656
Bigler Elana
Fémina Vicques
SUI
1999
DIS
55
Bill Marc
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
280
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
400
281
Bingisser Martin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1983
HAM
416
Bischofberger Lena
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2002
DRE
114
Biya Jarod
CA Genève
SUI
2000
WEI
282
Blum Lucca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
1K5
486
Bochsler Gianna
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2001
SPE
624
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
428
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
215
Bonvin Julien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
40H
15
Bösch Marco
TV Arlesheim
SUI
1998
283
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
40H
489
Brehm Murielle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
40H
166
Briffod Adrien
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
SUI
1994
5K0
522
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
400
225
Brun Daniel
TV Thalwil
SUI
1991
HAM
56
Buccassi Derek
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
5K0
498
Büchel Selina
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1991
800
402
Buckel Jennifer
BTV Aarau Athletics
GER
2000
SPE
622
Budmiger Kathrin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2002
HAM
641
Buekens Lara
TV Thalwil
LUX
1997
STA
675
Bühlmann Danja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
800
25
Buncak Bryan
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
HAM
30
Burgener David
LC Basel
SUI
2000
800
650
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
520
Burkhard Romy
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
STA
31
Burton Neil
LC Basel
GBR
1982
5K0
9
Buschor Maurin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
STA
563
Bütikofer Sophie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
SPE
119
Cachelin Guillaume
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
5K0
42
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
1K5
89
Calderari Simon
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2001
100
620
Camenzind Daniela
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1988
800
451
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
800
242
Carron Laurent
CA Vétroz
SUI
1994
SPE
205
Carusone Gaëtan
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1997
43
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
495
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
400
538
Chrétien Lucienne
GWP Track Team
SUI
2000
1K5
57
Christen Maurice
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
5K0
160
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
120
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
1K5
583
Conforto Galli Cecilia
SAL Lugano
ITA
1999
800
243
Coppey Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1991
DIS
244
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
40H
161
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
800
483
Cottier Romane Lou
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
100
482
Cottier Coline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2002
DIS
44
Croisier Alain
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
800
121
Cuenat Renaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1999
DRE
228
Curti Michael
LC Therwil
SUI
1994
1K5
38
Da Costa Estevão Martin Luther King
GG Bern
SUI
1996
284
Dal Ben Manuel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1K5
122
Dällenbach Keanu
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
STA
700
Danelli Alessia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
WEI
18
D'Anna Matteo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1997
39
Dautaj Albion
GG Bern
SUI
1994
WEI
174
de Groot Eric
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
558
De Marco Lisa
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
1999
STA
265
de Vera Jon Paul
LK Zug
USA
1998
DIS
432
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
574
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
100
426
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
100
285
Demierre Matthieu
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
DIS
575
Dénervaud Salma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
1K5
90
Derungs Gino
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
87
Deuber Jan
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1995
80
Devantay Charles
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
400
92
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
100
194
Dieterle Cédric
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
195
Dieterle Cyrill
TV Riehen
SUI
1994
100
417
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
100
601
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
40H
110
Dobmann Nevin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2000
100
505
Dolce Kirlène
FSG Courroux
SUI
1995
1K5
266
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
178
Dupré Arnaud
CS Le Mouret
SUI
1997
800
576
Dutruy Juliette
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
800
155
Ebbeskotte Moritz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2003
1K5
590
Eckardt Ingrid
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
DEN
2001
800
149
Edzimbi Michel
LV Langenthal
SUI
1987
KUG
564
Egger Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
1985
224
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
232
Eichenberger Felix
LV Thun
SUI
2001
STA
565
Eichenberger Elena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
1K5
111
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
100
196
El Jaddar Ahmed
TV Riehen
MAR
1986
5K0
286
Elmer Tom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
26
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
45
Engel Hendrik
TV Länggasse Bern
GER
1992
800
578
Engondo Marithé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
HOC
198
Ependa Marc
CA Riviera
SUI
1997
100
309
Erdmann Giona
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2003
HAM
521
Ettlin Sina
LV Fricktal
SUI
2003
STA
499
Evangelidou Natalia
KTV Bütschwil
CYP
1991
1K5
643
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
10H
693
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
40H
485
Fahrni Chantal
STV Bettlach
SUI
2000
KUG
470
Fasel Melanie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
STA
146
Fasser Tim
STV Lachen
SUI
1997
602
Fehler Selina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
206
Fehr Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
HOC
625
Fendt Corina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
KUG
452
Ferrari Gillian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
DIS
676
Fischer Lorena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
100
420
Fischer Olivia
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1992
STA
75
Flammer Ramon
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
701
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
147
Fleischmann Noah
STV Lachen
SUI
1999
HAM
93
Fleury Julien
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1989
5K0
100
Fleury Jérémie
FSG Courroux
SUI
1998
1K5
46
Flück Luca
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
400
603
Flück Joëlle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1986
5K0
185
Flückiger Armin
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1990
5K0
235
Fluri Maxime
Triviera kids
SUI
1999
5K0
2
Flury Joël
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
400
202
Fölmli Angus
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
94
Fouquet Meddy
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
1991
156
Fournier Pierre
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1985
260
Frehner David
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1998
100
552
Frey Nora
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
267
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
633
Furger Cynthia
CA Sion
SUI
2003
400
47
Furtwängler Pascal
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
800
566
Fust Vanessa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
KUG
140
Gächter Janis
LAV Glarus
SUI
1996
5K0
168
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
71
Galli Eric
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
1990
40H
655
Gantner Michèle
LC Vaduz
SUI
1989
5K0
694
Garcia Fernandez Ana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ESP
1995
10H
484
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
262
Gasch Loïc
US Yverdon
SUI
1994
HOC
108
Gass Mischa
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
40H
490
Gautschi Laura
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
HAM
695
Gautschi Eva
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1992
400
7
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
400
287
Gföhler Benjamin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1994
WEI
703
Giger Yasmin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
40H
176
Gillioz Loïs
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
STA
412
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
532
Giudice Laura
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
421
Glassner Miriam
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
GER
1991
664
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
10H
471
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
400
704
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
123
Gmür Thomas
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
1K5
83
Göldi Silvan
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1997
800
705
Goll Judith
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
100
665
Graber Sheila
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
10H
288
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
91
Gredig Jan
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
SPE
503
Gredig Nina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
604
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
400
457
Grogg Alena
LGB Benken
SUI
2003
40H
677
Grünenfelder Corina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1995
100
95
Gurba Alexandre
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1984
HAM
579
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
100
8
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
403
Gysi May-Madeleine
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
DRE
247
Haas Andreas
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
100
88
Haas Pascal
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
1994
1K5
644
Haberthür Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
40H
663
Hacksteiner Katja
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
1993
1K5
307
Hadorn Joey
All Blacks Thun
SUI
1997
5K0
666
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
200
678
Hammesfahr Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
289
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
100
444
Handschin Michelle
LC Basel
SUI
2000
800
591
Häring Sibylle
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
SUI
2000
5K0
718
Hartmeier Joanne
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2005
SPE
645
Haverland Vivienne-Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
249
Hebeisen Joel
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
SPE
667
Heer Nadine
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
SPE
290
Heid Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1992
DIS
617
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
WEI
668
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
WEI
488
Héritier Fiona
CA Broyard
SUI
1995
5K0
124
Hernandez Ilias
Stade Genève
SUI
1993
5K0
58
Herren Dominik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
5K0
418
Herrsche Lea
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1993
KUG
10
Hidber Gianluca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1998
DRE
508
Hodel Andrina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2000
STA
539
Hofer Michelle
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
DRE
291
Hofer Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
5K0
429
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
141
Hofstetter Valentin
TV Herisau
SUI
2003
DRE
638
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
DRE
268
Holdener Raphael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1994
11H
445
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
800
59
Hostettler Jérôme
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
HOC
308
Hostettler Raphaël
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2003
HAM
543
Hottinger Janine
TV Hombrechtikon
SUI
1995
KUG
292
Huber Ramon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
HAM
553
Huber Emily
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2002
KUG
248
Huber Raphael
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
WEI
447
Humair Fanette
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1991
200
60
Hunger Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
KUG
690
Hunziker Nadine
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
1998
10H
150
Hürlimann Ramon
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
800
618
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
10H
554
Husmann Maren
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1992
HAM
293
Hussein Kariem
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1989
250
Hutmacher Urs
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
145
Hutter Daniel
STV Kriessern
SUI
1996
SPE
551
Hutter Claudia
STV Kriessern
SUI
1998
SPE
261
Ibude Jemil
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
100
294
Inglin Sales
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
40H
222
Inglin Yves
TSV Steinen
SUI
2000
100
453
Innocenti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
400
172
Ismail Sebghatullah
SAL Lugano
AFG
2000
1K5
125
Jaeger Joaquim
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
800
687
Jakob Elodie
US Yverdon
SUI
1993
SPE
105
Jaquet Mathieu
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
11H
251
Jeffery Alec
LV Winterthur
CAN
1998
DIS
599
Joseph Leonie
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
229
Joseph Jason
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
103
Jost Marco
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
1994
STA
586
Jurt Anna
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
1K5
61
Kaiser Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
5K0
559
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
472
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
10H
473
Kambundji Muswama
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
598
Kamm Tamara
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1994
5K0
608
Kämpf Aline
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
264
Kauflin Lukas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2000
800
621
Keiser Myriam
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1992
5K0
186
Keller David
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1992
5K0
658
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
400
101
Kempf Andreas
TSV Düdingen
SUI
1988
5K0
207
Kern Marco
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1987
5K0
3
Kern Lucien
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
100
269
Kernbach Cyrill
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
WEI
126
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
800
252
Knöri Matthias
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
422
Kobler Ladina
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
DIS
517
Koch Nemea
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
40H
424
Koch Carol
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
400
295
Kölle Bjarne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
5K0
20
Kolly Xavier
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2003
800
127
Kossigan Alex
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
100
413
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
100
76
Kötteritzsch Björn
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
1975
HAM
115
Kouassi Carlos
CA Genève
SUI
1999
DRE
117
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
800
706
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
100
458
Kratter Elena
GG Bern
SUI
1996
WEI
296
Krempke Florian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
800
594
Kreyss Naina
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1992
DIS
519
Krone Anika
CA Fribourg
SUI
2000
253
Kübler Adrian
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
STA
651
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
SPE
549
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
106
Künzli Claudio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1993
SPE
48
Kurath Ralf
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
200
696
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
697
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
100
707
Lalive Ella
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
HAM
433
Lalor Simone
LAS Old Boys Basel
IRL
2001
800
646
Lang Shirley
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
1K5
434
Lang Salome
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
HOC
21
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
800
77
Lechner Andreas
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
1984
DRE
567
Ledermann Anouk
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
100
525
Leech Sarah
CA Genève
FRA
1998
WEI
62
Lehmann Julian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
SPE
717
Leibundgut Amy
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2000
1K5
635
Leimgruber Sandra
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
1995
DIS
708
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
400
461
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
400
40
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
SUI
2001
435
Leuenberger Fiona
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
679
Leuthard Marilin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2001
WEI
709
Leuthard Barbara
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1981
DRE
96
Lherieau Alexis
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2000
5K0
587
Liem Michelle
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
800
78
Lobalu Dominic Lokinyomo
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SS
1998
5K0
184
Löhrer Daniel
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1998
597
Löhrer Sandra
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1996
800
605
Lovato Lavignia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
1K5
129
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
800
233
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
491
Lukas Jasmin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1987
181
Lussy Florian
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1994
5K0
49
Lutz Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
200
130
Mallet Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
DRE
254
Manser Patrick
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
SPE
669
Manser Tamara
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
1K5
459
Maonzambi Gaëlle
GG Bern
SUI
2001
173
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
5K0
270
Markovic David
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
AUT
1996
11H
143
Marti Lars
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1998
SPE
271
Marticke Michele
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
1996
40H
11
Marticke Luca
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1998
40H
297
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
100
199
Matthys Frédéric
CA Riviera
SUI
1998
STA
216
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
518
Mayer Elisa
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
100
639
Mazenauer Miryam
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
KUG
157
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
1K5
526
McTighe Agnès
CHP Genève
SUI
2001
5K0
255
Meier Dario
LV Winterthur
SUI
1981
16
Meier Dávid
TV Arlesheim
SUI
1999
11H
653
Meier Andrea
LC Uster
SUI
1993
5K0
298
Meister Nicolas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
100
50
Mengestabe Kiflay
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
1K5
84
Menzi Diego
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1985
800
555
Metting van Rijn Naomi
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1994
800
474
Meyer Lena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
SPE
63
Meyer Lars
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
KUG
158
Meystre Steve
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1998
WEI
162
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
40H
533
Miescher Aarti
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
1K5
547
Ming Anja
TV Inwil
SUI
1994
217
Mirailles Xavier
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
400
425
Mock Ronja
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
40H
299
Moggi Filippo
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
400
144
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
100
527
Morath Juliette
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
800
167
Moraz Pierre
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
SUI
1999
5K0
556
Mordasini Lia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2002
475
Morell Mara
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
100
659
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
800
710
Moser Angelica
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
STA
454
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
800
97
Moulinier Yann
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1993
HAM
629
Müller Christine
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1993
5K0
630
Müller Sandra
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2000
1K5
208
Müller Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
GER
1989
5K0
626
Müller Melani
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1993
KUG
476
Müller Céline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
DIS
654
Nägeli Lilly
LC Uster
SUI
2003
102
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
131
Nicole Stan
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
11H
609
Niederberger Céline
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
40H
256
Niederhauser Marco
LV Winterthur
SUI
1999
510
Nonini Xenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
HAM
64
Noti Franco
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
5K0
300
Notz Vincent
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
800
477
Nri Florence
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
400
511
Nufer Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1999
40H
246
Nussbaumer Fabian
KTV Wil LA
SUI
1998
5K0
34
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
100
151
Obrist Jan
LV Langenthal
SUI
1999
DRE
548
Odermatt Nadine
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2001
HOC
310
Odermatt Robyn
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
40H
492
Oertle Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
HAM
230
Oester Robin
All Blacks Thun
SUI
1999
800
179
Ohnmacht Tim
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
1999
400
610
Olafsson Karin
TV Riehen
SUI
1995
DIS
448
Ortega Lolita
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1997
100
163
O'Sullivan Tomas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
AUS
2002
680
Oswald Lea
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
HAM
27
Ott Gregori
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1994
245
Pacios Kevin
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
HAM
449
Parrat Léane
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2002
400
456
Pasteris Rachele
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2001
100
670
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
1K5
301
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
400
450
Pellaud Rachel
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
400
218
Pellaz Loris
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
5K0
41
Peña Brahian
GG Bern
SUI
1994
11H
580
Perez Calvillo Alexia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
800
219
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
1K5
671
Peter Anna
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
1K5
711
Peter Angela
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1993
HAM
404
Petrò Léa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
400
302
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
400
180
Pfammatter Alain
TV Naters
SUI
1999
HOC
272
Pfändler Patrick
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1991
40H
112
Pfrommer Nicolas Étienne
LV Fricktal
SUI
2001
STA
592
Pfüller Antje
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
SUI
2002
1K5
529
Philipp Nathalie
Stade Genève
SUI
1992
5K0
164
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
427
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
257
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur
SUI
1985
132
Pinto Ricardo
Stade Genève
SUI
1987
5K0
613
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
182
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
303
Pritchett Noam
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
HOC
436
Probst Ilona
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
HAM
719
Pusterla Irene
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
1988
188
Raess Jonas
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1994
681
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
DRE
627
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
1K5
51
Ramseier Reto
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
1K5
581
Ranzoni Zoe
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2002
1K5
258
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
550
Rauh Zora
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
159
Rayroud Sylvain
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1991
40H
304
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
430
Rebsamen Eveline
STV Ballwil
SUI
1994
10H
688
Rehacek Nina
US Yverdon
SUI
2002
DRE
189
Reich Dominik
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
1K5
446
Reichelt Christina
LC Basel
SUI
1992
800
652
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
133
Rémy Jean-Robert
Stade Genève
FRA
1985
SPE
273
Reuter Tom
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
LUX
1990
SPE
414
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
568
Richard Melanie
LV Langenthal
SUI
1997
712
Rickenmann Chloé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
800
606
Rieder Ramona
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
1K5
530
Riva Alena
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
400
171
Rizzi Emanuele
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
HAM
478
Rogai Viviana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
STA
682
Rohner Anina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1998
DIS
582
Roos Elena
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1991
5K0
405
Rosamilia Valentina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
800
672
Rösli Mahara
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
40H
689
Roth Célia
US Yverdon
SUI
1996
40H
263
Roth Timo
US Yverdon
SUI
1994
800
588
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
462
Rotter Anna
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
100
479
Rubin Kerstin
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
1K5
415
Ruckstuhl Géraldine
STV Altbüron
SUI
1998
419
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
13
Rüegg Nick
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2001
11H
713
Rüegger Alisha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
800
35
Rüfenacht Julian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
200
497
Rusca Alizée
SA Bulle
SUI
1999
152
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
11H
240
Rüttimann Jan
LC Uster
SUI
1995
1K5
239
Rüttimann Eric
LC Uster
SUI
1992
5K0
52
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
HOC
190
Salvisberg Florin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1990
5K0
234
Salzmann Damian
LV Thun
SUI
1998
100
611
Sankieme Norina
TV Riehen
SUI
2002
DRE
98
Santoli Robin
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1993
HAM
231
Santos Guilherme
All Blacks Thun
POR
1996
800
649
Saurer Leonie
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2002
5K0
487
Sauter Tatjana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
1998
SPE
647
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
100
636
Savioz Natacha Séverine
SG St-Maurice
SUI
1994
1K5
512
Schaltegger Mirjam
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1986
HAM
570
Schär Leonie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
100
569
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
800
628
Schelling Ayal
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
100
226
Schenk Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
2001
STA
721
Scherling Sina
TV Meiringen
SUI
2003
1K5
545
Scherrer Chiara
TG Hütten
SUI
1996
500
Scherrer Delia
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1994
1K5
662
Scherrer Seline
STV Willisau
SUI
1995
1K5
661
Scherrer Michelle
STV Willisau
SUI
2000
1K5
22
Scherrer Jan
STV Auw
SUI
2000
107
Scheuch Matthias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2000
40H
540
Schindler Stefanie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1999
10H
673
Schirrmeister Meret
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
40H
463
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
546
Schlumpf Fabienne
TG Hütten
SUI
1990
557
Schlumpf Ladina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1994
WEI
203
Schlumpf Silvio
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
1998
SPE
437
Schneider Julia
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1992
10H
28
Schneider Benjamin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1994
11H
607
Schnüriger Samira
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1995
5K0
191
Schönenberger Urs
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1991
214
Schöpfer Matthias
STV Sempach
SUI
1992
800
213
Schöpfer Jonas
STV Sempach
SUI
1996
800
584
Schorno Jasmin
LC Luzern
SUI
1975
HAM
72
Schouwey Jérémy
FSG Gym Hommes Broc
SUI
1991
5K0
183
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
138
Schüpbach Simon
LR Gettnau
SUI
1997
104
Schürch Bruno
TV Fraubrunnen
SUI
1996
SPE
531
Schürch Iris
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
STA
259
Schütz Patrick
LV Winterthur
SUI
1983
STA
79
Schweiger Jonas
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
400
534
Sclabas Delia
Gerbersport
SUI
2000
714
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
400
493
Sieber Patricia
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
DRE
210
Sieber Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
209
Sieber Roman
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
236
Sieber Lukas
TV Unterseen
SUI
1993
11H
134
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
5K0
411
Sönning Alina
LV Albis
SUI
2000
1K5
17
Spichty Silvan
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2003
100
715
Spirig Nicola
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1982
5K0
6
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
400
5
Spitz Linus
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
1996
SPE
464
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
589
Sprunger Lea
COVA Nyon
SUI
1990
200
53
Stalder Nick
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
135
Stalhandske Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
1K5
109
Steinmann Matthias
LV Frenke
SUI
1992
683
Stierli Aline
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1995
40H
619
Stocker Vera
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
40H
438
Stöcklin Pascale
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
STA
571
Strähl Martina
LV Langenthal
SUI
1987
5K0
439
Strauss Pia
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
1997
227
Stucki Andrin
TV Thalwil
SUI
1994
STA
153
Studer Max
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
5K0
514
Stutz Anja
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
800
192
Suter Timo
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
1K5
85
Sutter Dennis
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2002
800
86
Sutter Robin
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2002
800
241
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
1997
406
Taimako Malimba
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
10H
36
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
40H
37
Tamò Mirko
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
800
407
Tan Virginia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
400
716
Tanner Chantal
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
DIS
410
Tedeschi Tessa
SFG Airolo
SUI
2001
200
136
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
800
197
Thürkauf Marco
TV Riehen
SUI
1994
WEI
612
Thürkauf Nicole
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
200
691
Tiefenauer Fabienne
LK Zug
SUI
2001
SPE
494
Tobler Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
DRE
99
Traoré Halou-Gee
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1997
33
Trösch Daniel
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
1986
400
29
Ullmann Christopher
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1993
WEI
408
Ummel Selina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
1K5
175
Ummel Dominik
LC Luzern
SUI
1999
800
593
van Lent Jana
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
BEL
2001
5K0
506
Vancardo Veronica
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2000
400
637
Vannay Alana
SG St-Maurice
SUI
1999
1K5
137
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
19
Vetterli Gian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
631
Vogel Sara-Maria
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
800
32
Vögtli Lukas
LC Basel
SUI
1999
5K0
81
Volery Yan
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
5K0
720
Vomsattel Deborah
GG Bern
SUI
1996
HOC
541
von Arx Janine
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2000
HOC
440
von Jackowski Selina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
187
Walss Manuel
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1997
5K0
220
Wanner Nathan
CA Sion
SUI
2002
800
274
Waser Pascal
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
SPE
211
Wäspi Claudio
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1988
800
460
Wehrli Lydia
GG Bern
SUI
1990
HAM
502
Wehrung Lieke
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2003
800
423
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
692
Wengi Ronja
LK Zug
SUI
2002
507
Wespe Livia
STV Eschenbach SG
SUI
2002
5K0
4
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
154
Widiez Luca
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
275
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
40H
698
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
40H
311
Widmer Kylian
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2002
WEI
65
Wieland Alexander
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
KUG
67
Wieland Stefan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
KUG
66
Wieland Simon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
SPE
480
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
68
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
WEI
542
Winz Chantal
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2000
200
Wisler Thomas
CA Riviera
SUI
1998
5K0
515
Wohlwend Melissa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1999
HAM
204
Wolfisberg Lars
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2003
HAM
623
Wolfisberg Alina
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2001
HAM
523
Wolhauser Romane
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2002
5K0
684
Wollschlegel Rahel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1988
HAM
113
Wunderlin Lino
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
69
Wüthrich Nico
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
SPE
70
Wyss Maxim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
1K5
305
Yirga Nahom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
40H
481
Yuille Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
560
Zanolari Alessa
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
10H
585
Zihlmann Nicole
LC Luzern
SUI
1986
HAM
212
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
800
441
Zimmermann Ronja
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1999
DRE
142
Zingg Lukas
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
HOC
614
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
504
Zulauf Chiara
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
400
306
Zumbrunn Toma
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
HAM
660
Zumsteg Karin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1982
KUG
223
Zurfluh Silas
TSV Steinen
SUI
2001
800
572
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
200