02. Sep 2020 MilLe Gruyère Finale Regionale - Bellinzona

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Airaghi Elia
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2009
1K0
2
Ambrosini Alessio
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
1K0
3
Aprile Emanuele
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
1K0
4
Armati Desirée
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
5
Artaria Vittoria
FG Malcantone
SUI
2006
1K0
6
Asietti Cecilia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
1K0
7
Asietti Virginia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
1K0
8
Asmus Alessia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2012
1K0
9
Asmus John
FG Malcantone
SUI
2009
1K0
10
Bacilieri Lucas
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
1K0
11
Baggi Alice
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
1K0
12
Baldi Federica
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
1K0
13
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
1K0
14
Berini Gabriele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
15
Berini Gaia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
1K0
16
Bettega Benedetta
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
1K0
17
Bettega Caterina
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2009
1K0
18
Bettega Marianna
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
1K0
19
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
1K0
20
Bianchi Vanessa
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
21
Bielli Gianmarco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
1K0
22
Bigger Mattia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
23
Bomio-Pacciorini Aris
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
1K0
24
Bomio-Pacciorini Sara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
1K0
25
Borghi Anna
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1K0
26
Bottinelli Ilario
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
27
Bullo Agata
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
1K0
28
Cadei Rita
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
1K0
29
Caissuti Elsa
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2008
1K0
30
Caissutti Dalia
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2010
1K0
31
Caissutti Giosué
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2012
1K0
32
Calzascia Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
1K0
33
Canepa Hiago
FG Malcantone
SUI
2011
1K0
34
Caviglia Ambra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
1K0
35
Cereda Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
36
Cereghetti Micaela
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
1K0
37
Ceriali Elia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
1K0
38
Ceriali Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
1K0
39
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
1K0
40
Cocconi Michele
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2011
1K0
41
Codiroli Thais
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1K0
42
Coggi Caterina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
1K0
43
Colatruglio Giorgia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1K0
44
Comandini Elena
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
45
Conconi Gaia
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
1K0
46
Corich Ayrton
GAD Dongio
SUI
2010
1K0
47
Corna Alexandra
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
1K0
48
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
1K0
49
Crippa Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
1K0
50
De Marco Aurora
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
1K0
51
De Marco Gioele
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
1K0
52
Decio Giada
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
1K0
53
Degiorgi Aurora
GAD Dongio
SUI
2005
1K0
54
Del Siro Isacco
GAD Dongio
SUI
2006
1K0
55
Del Siro Nathalie
GAD Dongio
SUI
2010
1K0
56
Del Siro Tosca
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
1K0
57
Delorenzi Matilde
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1K0
58
Choukhmane Nisrine
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2012
1K0
59
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1K0
60
Di Domenico Ruben
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2010
1K0
61
Di Domenico Siria
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
1K0
62
Di Stefano Tobia
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2010
1K0
63
Falconi Aline
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
1K0
64
Falconi Serena
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
1K0
65
Fattorini Mathis
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
66
Fattorini Nicola
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
1K0
67
Felice Ester
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1K0
68
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1K0
69
Fischer Sven
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
1K0
70
Fornasier Aris
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
1K0
71
Fornasier Laila
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
1K0
72
Forner Sofia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
1K0
73
Franchi Alice
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
74
Franscella Thomas
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
1K0
75
Fröhlich Luca
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
1K0
76
Genini Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
1K0
77
Genini Nicola
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
1K0
78
Genini Travis
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
79
Gerometta Davide
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
1K0
80
Gerometta Samuele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1K0
81
Gianetti Lisa
SFG Balerna
SUI
2008
1K0
82
Gianetti Selina
SFG Balerna
SUI
2011
1K0
83
Gianinazzi Alex
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2010
1K0
84
Gianinazzi Ryan
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2012
1K0
85
Gianinazzi Sara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1K0
86
Gibellini Pamela
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
1K0
87
Giudici Dafne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
88
Giuliani Linda
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
89
Gonzaga Dos Santos Marco
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
1K0
90
Gonzaga Dos Santos Tiago
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
1K0
91
Gorgos Leontien
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
1K0
92
Grossi Laura
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1K0
93
Hofmann Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
1K0
94
Iaconi Matteo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
1K0
95
Iaconi Samuele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
1K0
96
Iafigliola Federico
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
1K0
97
Jacoma Ithan
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
1K0
98
Jacot Ludovic
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
1K0
99
Lafranchi Dennis
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
100
Lafranchi Leo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1K0
101
Lafranchi Vittoria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
1K0
102
Lavigna Chiara
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
1K0
103
Lavigna Matteo
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1K0
104
Lazzeri Tito
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
1K0
105
Lucchini Cora
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
106
Macconi Dario
indipendente
SUI
2011
1K0
107
Maggetti Elia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2006
1K0
108
Malacrida Giulio
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2013
1K0
109
Malacrida Leandro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
1K0
110
Malacrida Victoria
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
1K0
111
Malinverno Martin
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1K0
112
Marchesi Clarissa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
1K0
113
Marcoli Elia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2007
1K0
114
Marconi Rebecca
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1K0
115
Marenghi Jan
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
1K0
116
Matozzo Enja
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
1K0
117
Meroni Giulia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1K0
118
Mozzetti Lea
SAG Gordola
SUI
2009
1K0
119
Mozzetti Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
1K0
120
Mozzini Lisa
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1K0
121
Müller Cédric
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
1K0
122
Müller Remo
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
1K0
123
Müller Yannis
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
1K0
124
Muttoni Andrea
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
1K0
125
Nesurini Cheyenne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1K0
126
Nesurini Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1K0
127
Oliva Aline
GAD Dongio
SUI
2009
1K0
128
Orlando Tiziano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
1K0
129
Orsi Olivia
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2008
1K0
130
Ostinelli Lucia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
1K0
131
Pagani Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
132
Panero Claire
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
1K0
133
Papa Nadia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
1K0
134
Pedergnana Zeno
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
1K0
135
Pellanda Matias
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
1K0
136
Perazzi Luisa
GAD Dongio
SUI
2009
1K0
137
Peroni Elisa
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
138
Pescioli Lea Seraina
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
1K0
139
Piau Tristan
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
1K0
140
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
1K0
141
Pirotta Ilian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
1K0
142
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1K0
143
Pongelli Jeremy
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1K0
144
Pongelli Maylon
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
1K0
145
Pontarolo Geremia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
146
Pontarolo Giulia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1K0
147
Pontarolo Raphael
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
148
Preziosi Alessandro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
149
Prochowski Aaron
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
1K0
150
Pugni Lorenzo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1K0
151
Ranzoni Emma
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
1K0
152
Rivera Irene
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
1K0
153
Rizzo Evan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2010
1K0
154
Rohdes Sofia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
155
Rojc Bryan
GAD Dongio
SUI
2006
1K0
156
Rosamilia Adriano
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
1K0
157
Rosamilia Tiziana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
1K0
158
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1K0
159
Rossi Lionel
SA Bellinzona
ITA
2010
1K0
160
Rossi Viola
Vis Nova Agarone
SUI
2006
1K0
161
Rossi Zoe
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
1K0
162
Rudelli Gaia
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2010
1K0
163
Sain Rahul
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1K0
164
Schaer Yannick
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1K0
165
Schumacher Dania
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
166
Senese Ludovica
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
1K0
167
Siccardi Sasha
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
168
Sidoli Davide
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
1K0
169
Singenberger Ismael
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2010
1K0
170
Speroni Jean-Guy
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
1K0
171
Stampanoni Olivia
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2008
1K0
172
Stampanoni Selina
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2006
1K0
173
Stroppini Ambra
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1K0
174
Stroppini Ludovica
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
175
Taborelli Tea
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
1K0
176
Telesca Riccardo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
1K0
177
Tonolla Amanda
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1K0
178
Trevisan Rebecca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
1K0
179
Trezzini Daniele
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
1K0
180
Triangeli Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
1K0
181
Triangeli Mara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
1K0
182
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
1K0
183
Türkyilmaz Emma
SFG Biasca
SUI
2010
1K0
184
Türkyilmaz Nora
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2012
1K0
185
Turrini Anna
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
1K0
186
Turrini Giacomo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
1K0
187
Turrini Giovanna
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2012
1K0
188
Vaninetti Alessia
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2007
1K0
189
Vassalli Kim
Bedano
SUI
2008
1K0
190
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
1K0
191
Venzi Federico
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1K0
192
Venzi Melissa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
1K0
193
Venzi Raffaele
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
1K0
194
Vlajic-Zerega Gregorio
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
1K0
195
Volger Cecilia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
1K0
196
Volger Noè
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
1K0
197
Weibel Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
1K0
198
Wohlgemuth Caterina
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
1K0
199
Zanetti Adelaide
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
1K0
200
Zanetti Gabriele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
1K0
201
Zanetti Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
1K0
202
Zenker Niko
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2007
1K0
203
Zürcher Nora
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
1K0