05. Aug 2020 Test UKC Stein - Stein/AG

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
UKC
2
Diriwächter Yanis
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
UKC
3
Gähwiler Florence
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
UKC
4
Geissmann Andrina Elin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
UKC
5
Huber Emma
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
UKC
6
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
UKC
7
Völkle Alina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
UKC
8
Roos Elena
DTV Staufen
SUI
2005
UKC
9
Mihaljevic Elvis
FC Solothurn
SUI
2009
UKC
10
Bachmann Jelina
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2009
UKC
11
Bellaama Farrah
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2013
UKC
12
Bernhard Lynn
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2010
UKC
13
Bottani Meo
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2010
UKC
14
Da Silva Barros Sayra
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2011
UKC
15
Ebbinghaus Julia
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2006
UKC
16
Ferrante Linda
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2008
UKC
17
Frutiger Aimée
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2008
UKC
18
Held Henrik
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2013
UKC
19
Johanson Tim
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2011
UKC
20
Kaszas Nimrod
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2009
UKC
21
Kleeb Giulia
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2012
UKC
22
Lagler Lena
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2011
UKC
23
Mäder Adrian
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2012
UKC
24
Obrist Leon
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2009
UKC
25
Obrist Severin
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2006
UKC
26
Riner Nico
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2006
UKC
27
Saber Sevin
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2008
UKC
28
Saber Sidra
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2010
UKC
29
Schmid Emely
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2008
UKC
30
Schmid Lena
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2010
UKC
31
Schraner Romina
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2010
UKC
32
Schwarz Elias
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2011
UKC
33
Stäuble Elias
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2007
UKC
34
Stäuble Luana
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2009
UKC
35
Stäuble Nino
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2009
UKC
36
Tatari Almedina
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2008
UKC
37
Weiss Laurin
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2009
UKC
38
Weiss Luisa
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2012
UKC
39
Weiss Neville
Jugend Sulz
SUI
2006
UKC
40
Bulacher Paul
Jugendriege Münchwilen
SUI
2008
UKC
41
Gian Gsponer
Jugendriege Münchwilen
SUI
2009
UKC
42
Käch Gian
Jugendriege Münchwilen
SUI
2012
UKC
43
Käch Luca
Jugendriege Münchwilen
SUI
2010
UKC
44
Lias Gsponer
Jugendriege Münchwilen
SUI
2013
UKC
45
Schumacher Andri
Jugendriege Münchwilen
SUI
2011
UKC
46
Schumacher Linus
Jugendriege Münchwilen
SUI
2013
UKC
47
Ackermann Jana
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2011
UKC
48
Birri Fynn
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2012
UKC
49
Fellmann Alexia
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2009
UKC
50
Fellmann Pascal
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2011
UKC
51
Finkbeiner Julia
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2007
UKC
52
Güdel Ronja
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2010
UKC
53
Held Lina
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2011
UKC
54
Jegge Salome
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2008
UKC
55
Mahler Sacha
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2011
UKC
56
Meier Benjamin
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2012
UKC
57
Merkofer Malin
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2010
UKC
58
Merkofer Mara
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2012
UKC
59
Moz Amanda*Bahn1
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2008
UKC
60
Müller Leonardo
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2012
UKC
61
Qaja Ammar
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2013
UKC
62
Qarri Ensar
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2013
UKC
63
Rackwitz Kimi
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2011
UKC
64
Veenstra Sophia
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2012
UKC
65
Aebersold Maurice
Jugi Wittnau
SUI
2013
UKC
66
Itin Lara
Jugi Wittnau
SUI
2011
UKC
67
Schmid Leon
Jugi Wittnau
SUI
2012
UKC
68
Signer Max
Jugi Wittnau
SUI
2013
UKC
69
Heiz Andrin
Jugi Wölflinswil
SUI
2009
UKC
70
Heiz Nico
Jugi Wölflinswil
SUI
2013
UKC
71
Berger Joshua
Juspo Auw
SUI
2008
UKC
72
Villiger Livia
Juspo Auw
SUI
2010
UKC
73
Bernacchia Alessandro
kein Verein
SUI
2010
UKC
74
Blättler Beat
kein Verein
SUI
2011
UKC
75
Blättler Mei
kein Verein
SUI
2013
UKC
76
Candolfi Aurelia
kein Verein
SUI
2011
UKC
77
Candolfi Larina
kein Verein
SUI
2013
UKC
78
Heiz Ramon
kein Verein
SUI
2012
UKC
79
Leuenberger Jordy
kein Verein
SUI
2014
UKC
80
Leuenberger Liza
kein Verein
SUI
2012
UKC
81
Maier Emelie
kein Verein
SUI
2013
UKC
82
Meier Jerome
kein Verein
SUI
2007
UKC
83
Meier Nilo
kein Verein
SUI
2010
UKC
84
Meier Timon
kein Verein
SUI
2009
UKC
85
Schmutz Andrin
kein Verein
SUI
2011
UKC
86
Stauffer Jayden-Beau
kein Verein
SUI
2012
UKC
87
Treier Quirin
kein Verein
SUI
2011
UKC
88
Wägli Jamie-Anne
kein Verein
SUI
2009
UKC
89
Wägli Léonie
kein Verein
SUI
2012
UKC
90
Zimmermann Nora
kein Verein
SUI
2009
UKC
91
Carchidi Leandro
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
UKC
92
Frei Aaron
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
UKC
93
Frei Joris
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
UKC
94
Grubenmann Mael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
UKC
95
Hostettler Vivien
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
UKC
96
Krattinger Cedric
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
UKC
97
Krattinger Livia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
UKC
98
Müller Andre
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
UKC
99
Stutz Kylah
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
UKC
100
Stutz Roya
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
UKC
101
Brunner Maël
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2012
UKC
102
Bohren Kim
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
UKC
103
Bohren Lynn
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2007
UKC
104
Degelo Celine
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
UKC
105
Degelo Laurin
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
UKC
106
Drogi Alina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
UKC
107
Frey Isabella
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2007
UKC
108
Fuhrer Nina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
UKC
109
Gisi Aylina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2005
UKC
110
Gysi Livio
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2006
UKC
111
Hartig Carina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2005
UKC
112
Hertig Fabienne
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2005
UKC
113
Känzig Robin
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2008
UKC
114
Martin Lynn
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
UKC
115
Matthias Magnus
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2007
UKC
116
Müller Arina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2008
UKC
117
Müller Ben
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2007
UKC
118
Regli Jan
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2007
UKC
119
Regli Marc
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2013
UKC
120
Regli Nico
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
UKC
121
Siegel Lina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2008
UKC
122
Twerenbold Janik
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2007
UKC
123
Twerenbold Lisha
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2005
UKC
124
Twerenbold Rianna
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
UKC
125
Wirth Saskia
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
UKC
126
Wöhrle Anina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2005
UKC
127
Wöhrle Cyril
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
UKC
128
Wöhrle Zoé
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2007
UKC
129
Müller Lennja
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2008
UKC
130
Rindle Lina Joëlle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2010
UKC
131
Jenny Tyrece
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2012
UKC
132
Zulliger Lisa
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
UKC
133
Zulliger Lorin
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
UKC
134
Balscheit Alma
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
UKC
135
Balscheit Lily
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
UKC
136
Balscheit Margaux
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
UKC
137
Bühler Alisha
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
UKC
138
Bühler Noel
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
139
Bühler Robin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
UKC
140
Bützberger Dana
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
UKC
141
Bützberger Luca
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
UKC
142
De Paris Loris
LV Fricktal
SUI
2009
UKC
143
De Paris Sophia
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
UKC
144
Ebbinghaus Jannes
LV Fricktal
SUI
2009
UKC
145
Eng Marvin Leon
LV Fricktal
SUI
2009
UKC
146
Filippini Dario
LV Fricktal
SUI
2009
UKC
147
Gloor Leonie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
UKC
148
Grun Naim
LV Fricktal
SUI
2009
UKC
149
Hartmann Annina
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
UKC
150
Heiz Kilian
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
UKC
151
Hochreuter Simon
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
UKC
152
Hoenke Leonie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
UKC
153
Huber Anja
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
UKC
154
Lander Nico
LV Fricktal
SUI
2009
UKC
155
Nunez Manuel
LV Fricktal
SUI
2009
UKC
156
Schmid Niclas
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
UKC
157
Stamm Lucille
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
UKC
158
Suter Neo
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
UKC
159
Weiss Anne-Sofie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2009
UKC
160
Keller Daria
LVWB
SUI
2011
UKC
161
Wiederkehr Yanick
Satus Rothrist LA
SUI
2011
UKC
162
Wiederkehr Gabriel
Satus Rothrist Poly
SUI
2014
UKC
163
Koch Alvina
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
UKC
164
Hostettler Olivia
Sportverein Bergdietikon
SUI
2009
UKC
165
Villiger Melanie
STV Auw
SUI
2006
UKC
166
Villiger Michael
STV Auw
SUI
2005
UKC
167
Acklin Larissa
STV Herznach
SUI
2011
UKC
168
Acklin Livio
STV Herznach
SUI
2013
UKC
169
Merki Jeremy
STV Herznach
SUI
2011
UKC
170
Merki Joshua
STV Herznach
SUI
2009
UKC
171
Bredanger Dominik
TSV Mettauertal
SUI
2005
UKC
172
Fischer Emil
TSV Mettauertal
SUI
2010
UKC
173
Frei Noah
TSV Mettauertal
SUI
2009
UKC
174
Galindo Céline
TSV Mettauertal
SUI
2011
UKC
175
Kramer Andrin
TSV Mettauertal
SUI
2005
UKC
176
Kuhn Aline
TSV Mettauertal
SUI
2010
UKC
177
Kuhn Linda
TSV Mettauertal
SUI
2009
UKC
178
Müller Tobias
TSV Mettauertal
SUI
2005
UKC
179
Roth Colin
TSV Mettauertal
SUI
2005
UKC
180
Schmid Colleen
TSV Mettauertal
SUI
2010
UKC
181
Staudacher Leo
TSV Mettauertal
SUI
2008
UKC
182
Zumsteg Saybien
TSV Mettauertal
SUI
2010
UKC
183
Geisser Chiara
TSV Steinen
SUI
2008
UKC
184
Geisser Giulia
TSV Steinen
SUI
2008
UKC
185
Hohler Annika
TV Hellikon
SUI
2010
UKC
186
Hohler Selina
TV Hellikon
SUI
2012
UKC
187
Isch Elin
TV Hellikon
SUI
2011
UKC
188
Von Arx Lennya
TV Hellikon
SUI
2012
UKC
189
Meier Noel
TV Hellikon
SUI
2009
UKC
190
Von Arx Yara
TV Hellikon
SUI
2010
UKC
191
Edwards Hanna
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
UKC
192
Zulliger Nino
TV Ormalingen
SUI
2012
UKC
193
Acklin Jessica
TV Stein
SUI
2008
UKC
194
Acklin Randy
TV Stein
SUI
2009
UKC
195
Amstad Sarah
TV Stein
SUI
2007
UKC
196
Blatter Severin
TV Stein
SUI
2011
UKC
197
Blatter Yannick
TV Stein
SUI
2013
UKC
198
Cangeri Giosuè
TV Stein
SUI
2015
UKC
199
Caruso Gianluca
TV Stein
SUI
2008
UKC
200
Caruso Lina
TV Stein
SUI
2012
UKC
201
Chevaliev Boris
TV Stein
SUI
2010
UKC
202
Christen Naomi
TV Stein
SUI
2005
UKC
203
Dozsa Szina
TV Stein
SUI
2012
UKC
204
Eiholzer Sami
TV Stein
SUI
2009
UKC
205
Eiholzer Younes
TV Stein
SUI
2012
UKC
206
Epp Jonny
TV Stein
SUI
2011
UKC
207
Epp Seraphina
TV Stein
SUI
2011
UKC
208
Gajic Sofija
TV Stein
SUI
2009
UKC
209
Glaser Kim
TV Stein
SUI
2011
UKC
210
Glienke Niklas
TV Stein
SUI
2008
UKC
211
Graber Lana
TV Stein
SUI
2009
UKC
212
Herzog Jennifer
TV Stein
SUI
2010
UKC
213
Jeitziner Laura
TV Stein
SUI
2010
UKC
214
Jeitziner Lukas
TV Stein
SUI
2012
UKC
215
Klask Leni
TV Stein
SUI
2009
UKC
216
Kneubühl Ian
TV Stein
SUI
2007
UKC
217
Kneubühl Lucienne
TV Stein
SUI
2009
UKC
218
Koziel Milosz
TV Stein
SUI
2010
UKC
219
Kühne Lilly
TV Stein
SUI
2010
UKC
220
Kühne Paul
TV Stein
SUI
2011
UKC
221
Marjanac Tijana
TV Stein
SUI
2005
UKC
222
Mathis Eliah
TV Stein
SUI
2012
UKC
223
Mathis Levin
TV Stein
SUI
2011
UKC
224
Mayer Julian
TV Stein
SUI
2007
UKC
225
Mayer Sophia
TV Stein
SUI
2010
UKC
226
Meier Amelya
TV Stein
SUI
2013
UKC
227
Meier Kyran
TV Stein
SUI
2011
UKC
228
Moser Samy
TV Stein
SUI
2010
UKC
229
Pace Alessandro
TV Stein
SUI
2007
UKC
230
Pace Luca
TV Stein
SUI
2009
UKC
231
Pace Mattia
TV Stein
SUI
2011
UKC
232
Rudolf Rahel
TV Stein
SUI
2013
UKC
233
Schäfer Maximilian
TV Stein
SUI
2013
UKC
234
Schmid Emma
TV Stein
SUI
2011
UKC
235
Schmid Fiona
TV Stein
SUI
2013
UKC
236
Schüpfer Benjamin
TV Stein
SUI
2011
UKC
237
Stein Charlotte
TV Stein
SUI
2010
UKC
238
Stocker Jari
TV Stein
SUI
2009
UKC
239
Stocker Nael
TV Stein
SUI
2013
UKC
240
Theler Frank
TV Stein
SUI
2005
UKC
241
Tramper Mia
TV Stein
SUI
2008
UKC
242
Waldmeier Roman
TV Stein
SUI
2008
UKC
243
Mundy Jeremiah
TV Teufen
SUI
2007
UKC
244
Kieser Dilia
TV Wohlen
SUI
2007
UKC