05. Aug 2020 Internationales Sommermeeting - Langenthal

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Aeby Elia
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2001
800
2
Agyapong Samuel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
800
4
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
5
Auer Elia
STV Marbach SG
SUI
2003
7
Bachmann Dario
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1994
11H
8
Bachmann Daryl
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
9
Bader Philippe
LC Basel
SUI
1991
10
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
800
11
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
800
12
Baudraz Maxime
GG Bern
SUI
2000
100
13
Baudraz Xavier
GG Bern
SUI
1997
100
15
Binggeli Joel
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
16
Birchmeier Damien
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
1996
3K0
17
Bitschnau Andreas
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1987
800
18
Bizzozero Elia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
800
19
Blum Lucca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
20
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
21
Bolliger Lukas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
22
Bonvin Julien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
400
23
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
200
24
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
25
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
26
Burton Neil
LC Basel
GBR
1982
3K0
27
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
28
Buschor Maurin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
29
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
800
30
Carlone Lorenzo
Atletica Virtus Lucca
ITA
1996
HOC
31
Chiriwacho Colin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
800
32
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
400
33
Cordonier Robin
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2003
34
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
800
35
Croisier Alain
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
800
36
Curiger Thomas
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1996
1K5
37
Daasch Florian
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
38
Dautaj Albion
GG Bern
SUI
1994
WEI
39
de Groot Eric
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
40
Desalu Eseosa
Fiamme Gialle
ITA
1994
200
41
Deschamps Paul
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1995
800
42
Dölger Dominik
LC Rapperswil-Jona
GER
1988
1K5
43
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
44
Duc Sacha
CA Broyard
SUI
2004
100
45
Dugré Thomas
LC Therwil
FRA
2003
1K5
46
Dulina Samuel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SVK
2001
200
47
Dupré Arnaud
CS Le Mouret
SUI
1997
800
48
Egger Quentin
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2003
1K5
49
Egger Valentin
CA Fribourg
SUI
2001
1K5
50
Eichenberger Felix
LV Thun
SUI
2001
51
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
52
Engeler Marco
SAL Lugano
SUI
1993
1K5
53
Fardel Romain
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1993
800
54
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
55
Fischer David
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
3K0
56
Flück Luca
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
400
57
Flury Joël
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
400
58
Fölmli Angus
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
800
59
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
800
60
Fouquet Meddy
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
1991
800
61
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
62
Fournier Pierre
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1985
1K5
63
Franz Severin
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
65
Fumagalli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
800
66
Furtwängler Pascal
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
800
67
Gabioud Romain
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
1K5
69
Gadient Gianrico
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1999
DIS
72
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
800
73
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
200
74
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
1K5
75
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
3K0
76
Giraudineau Alexis
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1996
1K5
77
Göldi Silvan
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1997
800
78
Graf Nico
LAG Gossau
SUI
2002
79
Graf Nikola
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
DIS
80
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
81
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
200
82
Gross Noah
LV Thun
SUI
2003
WEI
83
Guidon Giulian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
800
84
Günter Cyril
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2002
800
85
Günter Gaël
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2004
800
86
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
200
87
Haas Andreas
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
100
88
Hadorn Joey
All Blacks Thun
SUI
1997
3K0
89
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
100
90
Heck Oliver
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
91
Heckers Sebastian
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
93
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
800
94
Herrmann Florian
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2003
DRE
95
Hidber Gianluca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1998
DRE
96
Hinden Nils
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
400
97
Hofer Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1986
98
Huber Raphael
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
100
99
Hügli Lukas
LV Langenthal
SUI
1999
800
101
Hürlimann Ramon
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
800
102
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
103
Inglin Sales
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
104
Innocenti Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
800
105
Jabornigg Mathis
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
106
Jaquet Mathieu
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
11H
107
Jenni Lucien
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
108
Jodidio Alexandre
CABV Martigny
SUI
1990
3K0
109
Jordan Elias
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
800
110
Joseph Jason
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
11H
111
Jost Luca
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
1998
800
112
Kaiser Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
3K0
113
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
115
Keusch Sven
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
800
116
Klaiber Janis
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2005
117
Koch Joel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1995
DRE
118
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
800
120
Krähenbühl Luca
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
1K5
121
Krempke Florian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
800
122
Kreppke Jan-Niklas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
1992
800
123
Küchler Danilo
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
124
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
125
Kuhn Calvin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
800
126
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
127
Künzli Nathanael
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
400
128
Kurt Matthyas
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
1K5
129
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
800
131
Leone Gianmaria
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
132
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
SUI
2001
133
Liu Yi
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2002
134
Lo Russo Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
400
135
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
WEI
137
Lüthi Adrien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
138
Lutz Ruben
LV Thun
SUI
2006
KUG
139
Lutz Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
200
140
Maric Nicola
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2005
10H
141
Masungi Sasha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2003
143
Meier Sven
LA Villmergen
SUI
1998
WEI
144
Menzi Diego
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1985
800
145
Meyer Cedric
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1998
3K0
147
Meyer Sascha
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
80M
148
Mirailles Xavier
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
400
149
Muff Andreas
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2003
800
150
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
151
Neeser Jonas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
152
Neeser Tobias
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
153
Normand Matthieu
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
100
154
Notz Vincent
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
155
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
156
Oester Robin
All Blacks Thun
SUI
1999
800
157
Oettli Marcel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1962
159
O'Sullivan Tomas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
AUS
2002
160
Ott Gregori
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1994
KUG
161
Pacitto Andrea
Atletica Virtus Lucca
ITA
1996
162
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
800
163
Perdomini Loïc
Unitas Brumath
FRA
1995
3K0
164
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
800
165
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
200
166
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
167
Pinto Ricardo
Stade Genève
SUI
1987
3K0
168
Pritchett Noam
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
169
Quiblier Louis
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
170
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
171
Rayroud Sylvain
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1991
400
172
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
200
174
Reichenbach Matthias
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1970
DIS
175
Renner Philipp
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
1K5
176
Renner Roman
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1999
1K5
177
Rey Kevin
LA Villmergen
SUI
1998
178
Ries Romain
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1995
800
179
Rohn Kilian
TV Attiswil
SUI
2002
100
181
Rohrbach David
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1994
3K0
182
Rossier Rémy
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
800
183
Rossier Simon
LV Fricktal
SUI
1992
3K0
184
Roubaty Quentin
CS Le Mouret
SUI
1997
1K5
185
Rüegg Nick
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2001
186
Rüfenacht Julian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
200
187
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
188
Salzmann Damian
LV Thun
SUI
1998
189
Santos Guilherme
All Blacks Thun
POR
1996
800
190
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
191
Schärer Yadin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2006
800
192
Schegg Erik
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2000
800
193
Schenk Mattia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2003
194
Scheuch Matthias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2000
400
195
Scheurer Noa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
DIS
196
Schmidtke Claudio
LC Schaffhausen
ITA
1993
197
Schmutz Mathias
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2002
199
Schneider Gaël
CA Broyard
SUI
1988
200
200
Schneider Lionel
STV Sempach
SUI
2003
3K0
201
Schneider Lou
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
3K0
202
Schouwey Jérémy
FSG Gym Hommes Broc
SUI
1991
3K0
203
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
204
Schuppan Til
STV Willisau
SUI
2002
100
206
Simone Roberto
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1987
800
207
Soto Jaramillo Josue
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2002
100
208
Sprauel Valentin
Unitas Brumath
FRA
1989
1K5
209
Stauber Simon
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2002
DIS
210
Steffen Florian
LV Thun
SUI
2003
211
Sutter Dennis
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2002
800
212
Sutter Robin
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2002
400
213
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SWE
1997
214
Tâche Antoine
SA Bulle
SUI
2002
800
215
Tamò Mirko
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
800
216
Thalmann Aurélien
CA Broyard
SUI
2003
100
218
Torche Julien
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
1999
3K0
219
Tortu Filippo
Fiamme Gialle Milano
ITA
1998
100
220
Ullmann Christopher
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1993
WEI
222
Ulrich Baptiste
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1991
800
223
Van Hoeymissen Loïc
CABV Martigny
SUI
1999
100
224
Veugelers Lars
LC Therwil
NED
2004
3K0
225
Vogel Quentin
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2002
KUG
226
Vuistiner Arnaud
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
800
227
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
228
Walt Maxime
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
3K0
229
Wanner Luka
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
800
230
Wäspi Claudio
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1988
800
231
Weber Janic
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1999
200
232
Weldezghi Seare
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ERI
1996
3K0
233
Wenger Benoit
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2002
1K5
234
Widiez Luca
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
235
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
237
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
238
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
800
239
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
800
240
Wulf Jakob
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2006
241
Wyss Christian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
800
242
Wyss Nico
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
243
Wyss Stephan
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
800
244
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
800
245
Zinniker Claude
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
246
Zogg Loris
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2002
3K0
247
Züger Thomas
LC Luzern
SUI
1999
200
248
Zürcher Cyrill
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
3K0
249
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984
250
Abt Leana
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2003
800
251
Achermann Sina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
80H
252
Aebi Céline
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
800
254
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
10H
255
Allegrezza Giulia
LV Thun
SUI
2006
256
Amacher Chiara
LV Thun
SUI
2001
WEI
257
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
258
Ammann Lea
TV Thalwil
SUI
2002
800
259
Amrein Lea
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
260
Amsler Selina
LC Therwil
SUI
2001
400
261
Andenmatten Sonja
LV Visp
SUI
1999
400
262
Antener Irina
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
80M
263
Archidiacono Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2000
10H
264
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
80H
265
Auf der Maur Priska
LC Basel
SUI
1992
3K0
266
Aymon Delphine
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
267
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
270
Baumgartner Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
10H
271
Baumgartner Nora
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
272
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
273
Bayerl Sara
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
274
Bernhard Milene
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
200
275
Betticher Sarah
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2002
400
276
Beutler Noemi
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
277
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
278
Bigler Elana
Fémina Vicques
SUI
1999
DIS
279
Birrer Janine
STV Willisau
SUI
1998
WEI
280
Bischofberger Lena
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2002
281
Blatty Inola
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
1998
282
Böhlen Maëlle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
800
283
Bokesa Abia Aauri Lorena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
ESP
1988
200
284
Bono Uma
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
285
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
800
286
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
287
Bossart Michelle
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
SUI
2004
800
288
Bringold Malena
STV Willisau
SUI
2003
200
289
Brügger Ariana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
290
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
291
Bühlmann Danja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
800
292
Bumann Jael
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
293
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
294
Camenzind Daniela
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1988
800
295
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
800
296
Castrini Sveva
STV Bettlach
SUI
2003
10H
297
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
100
298
Chappuis Marine
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
299
Collioud Delia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
80M
300
Collioud Sophia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
800
301
Coric Carolina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
302
Costa Chiara
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
400
303
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
304
De Bruyne Céline
LV Thun
SUI
2002
DIS
305
Den Exter Elaine
LC Luzern
NED
1997
307
Donzallaz Charlotte
CA Belfaux
SUI
2000
1K5
308
D'Ottavio Rachele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
400
309
Durgauhee Suhely
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
400
310
Dutruy Juliette
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
800
311
Eberhard Trinity
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
312
Eichenberger Elena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
800
313
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
314
Emery Coralie
CA Sion
SUI
2002
315
Erny Rebecca
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
DIS
316
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
317
Fahrni Chantal
STV Bettlach
SUI
2000
KUG
318
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
319
Ferrari Gillian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
320
Fink Andrea
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
1999
800
321
Forthomme Marjorie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
BEL
1994
1K5
322
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
323
Franzetti Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2005
80H
324
Freedman Sasha
LC Therwil
GBR
2004
325
Frey Nora
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
326
Fritschi Riccarda
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
400
327
Furger Cynthia
CA Sion
SUI
2003
328
Furler Selina
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2003
100
329
Fust Shania
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
330
Fust Vanessa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
KUG
331
Garcia Fernandez Ana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ESP
1995
332
Gäumann Lara
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2005
333
Gautschi Eva
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1992
334
Gay-Crosier Ludivine
CA Sion
SUI
1998
1K5
335
Gerber Nina
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
336
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
337
Gilomen Céline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2002
338
Giudice Laura
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
400
339
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
800
340
Goujon Marie
Unitas Brumath
FRA
2000
800
342
Gredig Nina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
343
Gremaud Elsa
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2005
344
Gremaud Jeanne
CS Le Mouret
SUI
1998
800
345
Guignard Valérie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
10H
346
Gut Svenja
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
347
Haberthür Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
348
Hammesfahr Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
349
Hauswirth Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
DIS
350
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
351
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
353
Herr Alina
TV Neustadt
GER
2004
1K5
355
Hirt Katharina
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2003
400
356
Hohler Natascha
TV Rheinfelden
GER
2001
400
357
Hönger Sofie
LV Horw
SUI
2006
358
Hughes Héloïse
FSG Meyrin
RSA
2004
359
Hügli Anna
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
1K5
361
Hunziker Nadine
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
1998
362
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
363
Innocenti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
400
364
Iseli Rawa Kaya
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
3K0
365
Jacot Emma
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
800
367
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
368
Kambundji Mujinga
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
369
Kämpf Aline
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
HOC
370
Keiser Myriam
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1992
3K0
371
Kienle Lisa
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
800
372
Kipfer Elisa
LV Thun
SUI
2006
80H
373
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
400
374
Kläui Celine
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
375
Kleinlogel Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
376
Kobler Ladina
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
377
Kok Nina
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
3K0
378
Kok Zoe
LGB Benken
SUI
2001
379
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
380
Kolly Rea
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
381
Krähenbühl Sabine
LV Langenthal
SUI
1989
800
382
Kreyss Naina
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1992
DIS
384
Krummenacher Ariane
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2004
3K0
385
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
386
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
387
Lachat Julie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2001
100
388
Lächele Elina
LC Therwil
SUI
1999
400
389
Landtwing Vera Josephine
LC Therwil
SUI
1983
3K0
390
Lang Shawney
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
1K5
391
Ledermann Anouk
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
392
Lehmann Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2006
393
Leimgruber Laura
LA Villmergen
SUI
2003
800
394
Leimgruber Nadine
LA Villmergen
SUI
2005
800
395
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
200
396
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
397
Liem Michelle
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
398
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
399
Lisser Lorena
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
HOC
400
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
401
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
402
Malzacher Aude
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
400
403
Mangold Leila
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
404
Margueron Justine
CS Marsens
SUI
2006
80M
405
Marti Laia
LV Thun
SUI
2006
80M
407
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
408
Mauroux Chloé
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2004
800
409
McTighe Agnès
CHP Genève
GBR
2001
3K0
410
Meier Michelle
LA Villmergen
SUI
2000
DIS
412
Meyer Leanne-Joy
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1998
1K5
413
Meyer Naima
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
100
414
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
415
Monney Estelle
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
417
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
800
418
Mösching Lisa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
100
419
Mosimann Michelle
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
420
Motta Sophie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
421
Müller Christine
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1993
3K0
422
Müller Sandra
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2000
1K5
423
Muralt Tanja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
DRE
424
Näfen Zelia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
1997
3K0
425
Neuenschwander Patrizia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
100
426
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
428
Niederberger Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
429
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
430
Olafsson Karin
TV Riehen
SUI
1995
DIS
431
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
432
Oser Lisa Maria
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
800
433
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
434
Perez Calvillo Alexia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
800
435
Perlini Laura
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
436
Peter Jill
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2000
KUG
437
Pfeiffer Céline
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
1K5
438
Pichler Alina
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2004
439
Pieters Anouk
TV Riehen
SUI
1997
DIS
440
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
441
Poletti Loreena
LV Horw
SUI
2006
442
Portmann Corinna
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2003
443
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
444
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
1K5
445
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
800
446
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
447
Reichelt Christina
LC Basel
SUI
1992
400
449
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
450
Rémy Manon
Unitas Brumath
FRA
2000
1K5
451
Richard Melanie
LV Langenthal
SUI
1997
10H
452
Roth Manuela
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2002
453
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
454
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
458
Salamin Noémie
CA Sion
SUI
1999
400
459
Sankieme Norina
TV Riehen
SUI
2002
DRE
460
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
462
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
800
463
Schär Leonie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
100
464
Schär Livia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
465
Schenk Debby
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
400
466
Scherling Aina
TV Meiringen
SUI
2005
3K0
467
Scherling Sina
TV Meiringen
SUI
2003
3K0
469
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
470
Schmid Agnès
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
471
Schmutz Alina
LGB Benken
SUI
2007
DRE
472
Schneider Julia
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1992
10H
473
Schneider Tamara
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2006
474
Schnyder Alexandra
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
476
Schreck Gesine
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
477
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
478
Sermier Chiara
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
479
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
480
Stöckli Lisa
LR Gettnau
SUI
1994
400
481
Strassel Rahel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
482
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
484
Studer Lelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
485
Studler Janice
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
1K5
487
Sutter Lynn
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
200
488
Tajana Selene
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
10H
489
Tischhauser Nalani
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
800
490
Van Camp Emma
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2004
491
van den Berg Daphne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
494
Vancardo Veronica
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2000
495
Veyssière Marjorie
LV Fricktal
FRA
1996
496
Villiger Nina
STV Auw
SUI
2004
800
497
Vitali Matilde
GAB Bellinzona
ITA
2004
200
498
Vogel Sara-Maria
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
800
499
von Flüe Elisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
501
Vouillamoz Marion
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
502
Walther Tina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
503
Wälti Sabrina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1999
DRE
504
Wegmüller Muriel
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
1K5
505
Wehrung Lieke
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2003
506
Werro Audrey
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
800
507
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
400
508
Widmer Lorena
LA Villmergen
SUI
2005
509
Wipf Simei
SATUS Rothrist LA
SUI
2004
1K5
510
Wirz Alissa
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
511
Wollschlegel Rahel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1988
DIS
512
Wüthrich Ruth
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
800
513
Wüthrich Vanessa
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
514
Wyss Lea
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2006
515
Zahner Angelina
LGB Benken
SUI
2008
DRE
516
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
517
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
518
Ziegler Kathrin
LC Basel
SUI
1989
3K0
519
Zippo Leïla
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
DRE
520
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
522
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
523
Zurmühle Leona
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
524
Krumins Susan
AV Cifla
NED
1986