06. Aug 2020 Coupe des clubs open - La Sarraz

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
501
Abdi Kamil
CA Sion
SUI
2004
502
Baechler Laura
CA Sion
SUI
2005
HOC
503
Barraud Océane
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
504
Bellon Jérôme
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1993
100
505
Benlaroui Amine
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
506
Besson Luke
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
507
Besson Mark
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
100
508
Biya Jarod
CA Genève
SUI
2000
WEI
509
Bouele Cédric
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
1985
DRE
510
Bougantouche Soraya
CA Genève
SUI
2004
WEI
511
Braisaz-Latille Maël
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2005
512
Brieau Nathan
CA Sion
FRA
2002
513
Brieau Noé
CA Sion
FRA
2004
514
Canonici Alexandre
CA Genève
FRA
2004
100
515
Cantoni Lucas
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
516
Carusone Florian
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2002
517
Carusone Gaëtan
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1997
100
518
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
519
Délétroz Aurélie
CA Sion
SUI
2005
520
Duc Sonja
CA Sion
SUI
2005
WEI
521
Etter Alyssa
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2001
522
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
523
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
524
Favey Marion
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2004
525
Freund Chantal
CA Genève
SUI
1955
DRE
526
Hautecoeur David
US Yverdon
FRA
1990
100
527
Kanattage Himesh
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
528
Kühnlein Inès
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2006
WEI
529
Lacaze Léanne
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2004
WEI
530
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
531
Lathion Augustin
CA Sion
SUI
2002
532
Leech Sarah
CA Genève
FRA
1998
WEI
533
Limbert Zofia
Stade Genève
USA
2005
534
Lozano Ulysse
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
HOC
535
Lüthi Adrien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
100
536
Menétrey Elodie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1999
WEI
537
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
538
Meystre Steve
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1998
WEI
539
Muanda Jemima
CA Genève
SUI
2001
100
540
Oberson Stéphane
CA Genève
SUI
2002
541
Olivares Mía
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
542
Pavillard Mathilde
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
543
Peseux Romain
COVA Nyon
FRA
2001
544
Profichet Sven
CA Genève
SUI
2001
WEI
545
Rehacek Nina
US Yverdon
SUI
2002
546
Rufener Jonas
CA Genève
SUI
1992
WEI
547
Schlageter Rose
COVA Nyon
SUI
2001
WEI
548
Sieber Fabrice
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2002
549
Tâche Loanne
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2003
550
Tellenbach Noé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2002
551
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
552
Tricarico Arno
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
553
Von kaenel Flavie
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2003
554
Warpelin Daryl
CA Genève
SUI
2000
WEI
555
Zippo Leïla
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
556
Zippo Michaël
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1996
100
557
Zuber Romain
CA Sion
SUI
2002