07. Aug 2020 De schnällst Fricktaler - Di schnällsti Fricktaleri - Stein/AG

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Stöcklin Malin
Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick
SUI
2008
2
Treier Quirin
Jugi Gipf-Oberfrick
SUI
2011
50M
3
Beutler Henrik
Jugi Hellikon
SUI
2009
60M
4
Meier Noel
Jugi Hellikon
SUI
2009
60M
5
Suter Neo
Jugi Hellikon
SUI
2008
60M
6
Isch Elin
Jugi Hellikon
SUI
2011
50M
7
Acklin Larissa
Jugi Herznach
SUI
2011
50M
8
Fellmann Alexia
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2009
60M
9
Fellmann Pascal
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2011
50M
10
Güdel Ronja
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2010
60M
11
Mahler Sacha
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2011
50M
12
Merkofer Malin
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2010
60M
13
Merkofer Mara
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2012
50M
14
Qarri Ensar
Jugi Kaisten
SUI
2013
50M
15
Núñez Manuel
Jugi Oberhof
SUI
2009
60M
16
Acklin Jessica
Jugi Stein
SUI
2008
60M
17
Acklin Randy
Jugi Stein
SUI
2009
60M
18
Amstad Sarah
Jugi Stein
SUI
2007
60M
19
Blatter Severin
Jugi Stein
SUI
2011
50M
20
Blatter Yannick
Jugi Stein
SUI
2013
50M
21
Cangeri Giosuè
Jugi Stein
SUI
2015
50M
22
Caruso Gianluca
Jugi Stein
SUI
2008
60M
23
Caruso Lina
Jugi Stein
SUI
2012
50M
24
Chevaliev Boris Simeon
Jugi Stein
SUI
2010
60M
25
Christen-Izegbuwa Naomi
Jugi Stein
SUI
2005
80M
26
Dozsa Szina Anna
Jugi Stein
SUI
2012
50M
27
Eiholzer Sami
Jugi Stein
SUI
2009
60M
28
Eiholzer Younes
Jugi Stein
SUI
2012
50M
29
Epp Jonny
Jugi Stein
SUI
2011
50M
30
Epp Seraphina
Jugi Stein
SUI
2011
50M
31
Gaji Sofija
Jugi Stein
SUI
2009
60M
32
Glaser Kim
Jugi Stein
SUI
2011
50M
33
Glienke Niklas
Jugi Stein
SUI
2008
60M
34
Graber Lana
Jugi Stein
SUI
2009
60M
35
Herzog Jennifer
Jugi Stein
SUI
2010
60M
36
Jeitziner Laura
Jugi Stein
SUI
2010
60M
37
Jeitziner Lukas
Jugi Stein
SUI
2012
50M
38
Klask Leni
Jugi Stein
SUI
2009
60M
39
Koziel Milosz
Jugi Stein
SUI
2010
60M
40
Kühne Lilly
Jugi Stein
SUI
2010
60M
41
Kühne Paul
Jugi Stein
SUI
2011
50M
42
Marjanac Tijana
Jugi Stein
SUI
2005
80M
43
Mathis Eliah
Jugi Stein
SUI
2012
50M
44
Mathis Levin
Jugi Stein
SUI
2011
50M
45
Mayer Julian
Jugi Stein
SUI
2007
60M
46
Mayer Sophia
Jugi Stein
SUI
2010
60M
47
Meier Amelya
Jugi Stein
SUI
2013
50M
48
Meier Kyran
Jugi Stein
SUI
2011
50M
49
Moser Samy
Jugi Stein
SUI
2010
60M
50
Rudolf Rahel
Jugi Stein
SUI
2013
50M
51
Rüegsegger Luana
Jugi Stein
SUI
2005
80M
52
Schmid Emma
Jugi Stein
SUI
2011
50M
53
Schmid Fiona
Jugi Stein
SUI
2013
50M
54
Schönbächler Oskar
Jugi Stein
SUI
2011
50M
55
Schönbächler Sarah
Jugi Stein
SUI
2009
60M
56
Schüpfer Benjamin
Jugi Stein
SUI
2011
50M
57
Stocker Jari
Jugi Stein
SUI
2009
60M
58
Stocker Nael
Jugi Stein
SUI
2013
50M
59
Theler Frank
Jugi Stein
SUI
2005
80M
60
Waldmeier Roman
Jugi Stein
SUI
2008
60M
61
Heiz Andrin
kein Verein
SUI
2009
60M
62
Heiz Nico
kein Verein
SUI
2013
50M
63
Heiz Ramon
kein Verein
SUI
2012
50M
64
Balscheit Alma
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
60M
65
Balscheit Lily
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
60M
66
Balscheit Margaux
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
60M
67
Bühler Alisha
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
60M
68
Bühler Robin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
60M
69
Bützberger Dana
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
60M
70
Bützberger Luca
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
60M
71
De Paris Loris
LV Fricktal
SUI
2009
60M
72
De Paris Sophia
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
60M
73
Ebbinghaus Jannes
LV Fricktal
SUI
2009
60M
74
Filippini Dario
LV Fricktal
SUI
2009
60M
75
Grun Naima
LV Fricktal
SUI
2009
60M
76
Heiz Kilian
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
60M
77
Hochreuter Simon
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
60M
78
Hoenke Leonie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
60M
79
Huber Anja
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
60M
80
Lander Nico
LV Fricktal
SUI
2009
60M
81
Nguuro Justin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
80M
82
Schmid Niclas
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
60M
83
Stamm Lucille
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
60M
84
Schmid Leon
Turnverein Wittnau
SUI
2012
50M
85
Bachmann Jelina
TV Sulz
SUI
2009
60M
86
Bellaama Farrah
TV Sulz
SUI
2013
50M
87
Berhard Lynn
TV Sulz
SUI
2010
60M
88
Bottani Meo
TV Sulz
SUI
2010
60M
89
Da Silva Barros Sayra
TV Sulz
SUI
2011
50M
90
Ebbinghaus Julia
TV Sulz
SUI
2006
80M
91
Ferrante Linda
TV Sulz
SUI
2008
60M
92
Frutiger Aimée
TV Sulz
SUI
2008
60M
93
Held Henrik
TV Sulz
SUI
2013
50M
94
Holder Lennox
TV Sulz
SUI
2013
50M
95
Johanson Tim
TV Sulz
SUI
2011
50M
96
Kalt Dana
TV Sulz
SUI
2012
50M
97
Kaszas Nimrod
TV Sulz
SUI
2009
60M
98
Kleeb Giulia
TV Sulz
SUI
2012
50M
99
Krutsch Sophia
TV Sulz
SUI
2012
50M
100
Mäder Adrian
TV Sulz
SUI
2012
50M
101
Meier Elina
TV Sulz
SUI
2013
50M
102
Nurmayani Kimberly
TV Sulz
SUI
2006
80M
103
Obrist Leon
TV Sulz
SUI
2009
60M
104
Obrist Severin
TV Sulz
SUI
2006
80M
105
Picallo Leonia
TV Sulz
SUI
2011
50M
106
Picallo Noelia
TV Sulz
SUI
2009
60M
107
Richner Dario
TV Sulz
SUI
2011
50M
108
Riner Nico
TV Sulz
SUI
2006
80M
109
Schmid Emely
TV Sulz
SUI
2008
60M
110
Schmid Lena
TV Sulz
SUI
2010
60M
111
Schraner Romina
TV Sulz
SUI
2010
60M
112
Schwarz Elias
TV Sulz
SUI
2011
50M
113
Stäuble Chalissa
TV Sulz
SUI
2013
50M
114
Stäuble Elias
TV Sulz
SUI
2007
60M
115
Stäuble Luana
TV Sulz
SUI
2009
60M
116
Stäuble Nino
TV Sulz
SUI
2009
60M
117
Tatari Almedina
TV Sulz
SUI
2008
60M
118
Weiss Anne-Sofie
TV Sulz
SUI
2009
60M
119
Weiss Laurin
TV Sulz
SUI
2009
60M
120
Weiss Luisa
TV Sulz
SUI
2012
50M
121
Weiss Neville
TV Sulz
SUI
2006
80M
122
Zumsteg Lorena
TV Sulz
SUI
2010
60M
123
Koller Tim
Jugi Zuzgen
SUI
2012
50M